PENN-DEL YMCA SWIM LEAGUE
A Volunteer-Run Organization
Promoting, Ecouraging, and Supporting YMCA Competitive Swimming for Eastern Pennsylvania and Delaware

27 YMCAs - 56 Individual Teams - 3500 Swimmers
 

  Logged in as: Guest (Login | Register)
 Navigation

View Dual Meet Results
Printable Results
  Home Team Away Team
Meet Date Saturday, January 11, 2020     Warm-up: 12:40PM
Team Names Lansdowne-Jefferson B Willow Grove-Jefferson B
Coaches Names:
Referee:  
Administrative Official:  
Meet Manager Operator:
Overall Score of Meet:       
8 and Under (Mini) Age Group Score:
9-10 (Cadet) Age Group Score:
11-12 (Prep) Age Group Score:
13-14 (Junior) Age Group Score:
Open (Senior) Age Group Score:






Licensed to Penn-Del Swim League - For Office Use Only License
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/13/2020 12:49 PM
PennDel Swim League
Marlins vs WGY 01-11-20
Results

Event 1 Boys 15-21 200 Yard Medley Relay 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
2:15.49 DIST
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lansdowne YMCA 'A' 1:41.01 1:53.70 DIST 7
1) Olmstead, Luke N 15 2) Travers, Jeffrey 15
3) Dombach, Hezekiah A 16 4) Menasion, Miles V 15

Event 2 Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
2:19.99 DIST
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lansdowne YMCA 'A' 1:49.70 2:00.14 DIST 7
1) Kohn, Eddie D 13 2) Kalish, Hayden M 14
3) Travers, Joshua 13 4) Megow, Reagan 14
2 Willow Grove YMCA Hurricanes 'A' NT 2:05.04 DIST
1) Kelly, Sean M 14 2) Savadove, Kai M 14
3) Pashkov, Boris 14 4) McDonnell, Owen T 14

Event 3 Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
2:31.99 DIST
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lansdowne YMCA 'A' 2:17.46 2:19.08 DIST 7
1) Conway, Dec S 11 2) Dang, Justin T 11
3) Dierkes, Thomas 12 4) Kohn, Alex P 11
2 Willow Grove YMCA Hurricanes 'A' NT 2:45.38
1) Dempsey, Jack R 12 2) Dinh, Dylan D 11
3) Lam, Nhat 'nick' 11 4) Henshaw, Griffin C 11

Event 4 Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
2:50.99 DIST
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lansdowne YMCA 'A' 2:48.55 2:42.73 DIST 7
1) Shaffer, Mason R 10 2) Dang, Adam T 9
3) Hilliard, Ben C 10 4) Seng, Ryan V 10
-- Willow Grove YMCA Hurricanes 'A' NT XDQ
1) Zanfir, Gabi Y 9 2) Mishchenko, George M 9
3) Sourotkine, Michael J 9 4) Maxwell, JD D 9

Event 5 Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Willow Grove YMCA Hurricanes 'A' NT 1:24.71 7
1) Newberry, Isaak J 7 2) Luddecke, Jared R 8
3) Riley, Gavin M 8 4) Geng, Jerry 8
2 Lansdowne YMCA 'A' 1:24.31 1:30.68
1) Krikourian, Mark Z 8 2) Dang, Dylan T 8
3) Eichstaedt, Leo M 8 4) Kramer, Brandon J 8

Event 6 Boys 15-21 200 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
1:59.99 DIST
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Daly, Kevyn V 17 Marlins 2:02.06 2:00.64 5
2 Menasion, Miles V 15 Marlins 2:07.16 2:04.06 3

Event 7 Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
2:12.99 DIST
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Shaffer, Reilly A 13 Marlins 1:59.60 1:59.36 DIST 5
2 Valle, Sebastian E 13 Marlins 2:16.17 2:11.78 DIST 3
3 Kalish, Hayden M 14 Marlins 2:15.05 x2:15.85
4 McDonnell, Owen T 14 WGY NT 2:23.92 1
5 Brown, Kadden M 13 WGY NT 2:29.05

Event 8 Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
2:32.49 DIST
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Cooley, Logan M 12 Marlins 2:28.12 2:21.76 DIST 5
2 Lam, Nhat 'nick' 11 WGY NT 2:25.45 DIST 3
3 Dang, Justin T 11 Marlins 2:58.79 2:46.59 1
4 Ingram, Jack C 11 Marlins 2:49.28 x2:49.46

Event 9 Boys 15-21 50 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
24.99 DIST
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Daly, Kevyn V 17 Marlins 23.18 24.06 DIST 5
2 Constantine, Carlo 16 Marlins 23.27 24.15 DIST 3
3 Hunt, Donovan G 16 Marlins 23.10 x24.27 DIST
-- Falotico, Joseph D 16 Marlins 28.82 X29.36
-- Rankin, Connor E 17 Marlins 33.77 X34.39
-- Davis, Brian A 15 Marlins 31.30 X34.52

Event 10 Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
27.49 DIST
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Dombach, Ian J 14 Marlins 25.53 24.28 DIST 5
2 Kohn, Eddie D 13 Marlins 26.36 26.32 DIST 3
3 Savadove, Kai M 14 WGY NT 26.90 DIST 1
4 Megow, Reagan 14 Marlins 28.59 x27.37 DIST
5 Kelly, Sean M 14 WGY NT 27.68
6 Ozodzoda, Daler S 13 WGY NT x32.43
-- Pashkov, Boris 14 WGY NT X27.74
-- McGovern, Max 13 Marlins 29.83 X28.72
-- Spear, Paul R 13 WGY NT X29.92
-- Huynh, Antony H 13 Marlins 30.15 X30.01
-- Hansali, Rayan 14 Marlins 30.68 X30.11
-- Brown, Kadden M 13 WGY NT X30.19
-- Ahmed, Haseen S 13 Marlins 34.34 X35.21

Event 11 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
31.99 DIST
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Henshaw, Griffin C 11 WGY NT 33.09 5
2 Purcell, Michael T 12 Marlins 34.56 33.22 3
3 Dempsey, Jack R 12 WGY NT 33.82 1
4 Ingram, Jack C 11 Marlins 33.99 34.06
5 Stell, Antonio D 12 Marlins 34.78 x35.07
6 McDonnell, Declan 11 WGY NT x40.33
-- Davis, James 12 Marlins 33.65 X34.27
-- Hines, Caleb W 12 Marlins 38.77 X37.07
-- Shuster, Amit M 12 WGY NT X38.70
-- Auspitz, Jacob H 11 WGY NT X44.11
-- Dombach, Esmond J 12 Marlins 44.35 X45.62
-- Dinh, Dylan D 11 WGY NT X51.93

Event 12 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
35.49 DIST
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Shaffer, Mason R 10 Marlins 35.31 35.31 DIST 5
2 Maxwell, JD D 9 WGY NT 35.48 DIST 3
3 Zanfir, Gabi Y 9 WGY NT 36.97 1
4 Huynh, Alan H 10 Marlins 43.76 43.58
5 Fiorentino Wong, M 10 Marlins 44.86 x43.96
6 Patel, Avi R 9 WGY NT x47.03
-- Smerechansky, Alex 9 WGY NT X38.29
-- DiBernardo, Jack A 9 Marlins 51.60 X55.63
-- Cooper, Austin P 9 Marlins 1:02.19 X1:00.67
-- Carroll, Matt A 10 WGY NT X1:02.28
-- Hansali, Adam 9 Marlins 1:15.54 X1:13.13
-- Campion, John R 9 Marlins 1:07.86 X1:15.33

Event 13 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Eichstaedt, Leo M 8 Marlins 17.50 16.94 5
2 Riley, Gavin M 8 WGY NT 17.63 3
3 Mallick, Michael A 8 Marlins 19.04 18.36 1
4 Kramer, Brandon J 8 Marlins 18.69 x18.82
5 Sanders, Rusty T 7 WGY NT 22.56
6 Devine, Daniel T 8 Marlins 27.61 x22.87
7 Moore, Charlie G 6 Marlins 26.83 x24.25
8 Patel, Vihaan V 8 WGY NT x28.94
-- Geng, Jerry 8 WGY NT X20.91
-- Newberry, Isaak J 7 WGY NT X21.23
-- Riley, Graham P 5 WGY NT X24.27

Event 14 Boys 15-21 100 Yard Backstroke 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
1:04.99 DIST
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Olmstead, Luke N 15 Marlins 58.49 1:01.37 DIST 5
2 Travers, Jeffrey 15 Marlins 1:10.14 1:07.56 3
3 Constantine, Carlo 16 Marlins 1:20.36 x1:15.31

Event 15 Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
1:11.99 DIST
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hilliard, Finn N 13 Marlins 59.74 58.59 DIST 5
2 Kohn, Eddie D 13 Marlins 1:05.64 1:04.63 DIST 3
3 Megow, Reagan 14 Marlins 1:08.10 x1:07.92 DIST
4 Spear, Paul R 13 WGY NT 1:23.46 1
5 Brown, Kadden M 13 WGY NT 1:24.41
-- Kelly, Sean M 14 WGY NT DQ

Event 16 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
38.49 DIST
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lam, Nhat 'nick' 11 WGY NT 36.19 DIST 5
2 Conway, Dec S 11 Marlins 38.00 36.87 DIST 3
3 Purcell, Michael T 12 Marlins 44.35 45.97 1
4 Shuster, Amit M 12 WGY NT 46.04
5 Hines, Caleb W 12 Marlins 48.17 x48.21
6 McDonnell, Declan 11 WGY NT x51.07
-- Henshaw, Griffin C 11 WGY NT X42.54
-- Auspitz, Jacob H 11 WGY NT X58.02
-- Dombach, Esmond J 12 Marlins 1:01.60 X58.38

Event 17 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
42.99 DIST
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Zanfir, Gabi Y 9 WGY NT 42.23 DIST 5
2 Shaffer, Mason R 10 Marlins 45.85 44.71 3
3 Mishchenko, George 9 WGY NT 51.79 1
4 Solwecki, Michael 9 Marlins 54.71 52.11
5 Huynh, Alan H 10 Marlins 55.37 x58.49
-- Smerechansky, Alex 9 WGY NT X45.49
-- Patel, Avi R 9 WGY NT X57.13
-- Cooper, Austin P 9 Marlins 1:12.13 X1:12.82
-- Campion, John R 9 Marlins 1:32.55 X1:12.92
-- Hansali, Adam 9 Marlins 1:28.42 XDQ
-- Carroll, Matt A 10 WGY NT DQ

Event 18 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Newberry, Isaak J 7 WGY NT 21.85 5
2 Lin, Lucas 8 Marlins 20.95 23.29 3
3 Krikourian, Mark Z 8 Marlins 20.16 25.44 1
4 Geng, Jerry 8 WGY NT 25.48
5 Devine, Daniel T 8 Marlins 30.45 x30.51
6 Riley, Graham P 5 WGY NT x30.61
-- Patel, Vihaan V 8 WGY NT X27.88
-- Sanders, Rusty T 7 WGY NT X28.41

Event 19 Boys 15-21 100 Yard Breaststroke 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
1:11.49 DIST
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Travers, Jeffrey 15 Marlins 1:15.59 1:14.21
2 Callahan, Paul 15 Marlins 1:21.92 1:23.21

Event 20 Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
1:18.49 DIST
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Shaffer, Reilly A 13 Marlins 1:12.94 1:10.69 DIST 5
2 Carroll, Chris J 13 WGY NT 1:20.71 3
3 Valle, Sebastian E 13 Marlins NT 1:22.98 1
4 Huynh, Antony H 13 Marlins 1:28.77 x1:24.53
-- Savadove, Kai M 14 WGY NT X1:20.70
-- Ozodzoda, Daler S 13 WGY NT DQ

Event 21 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
42.99 DIST
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Dang, Justin T 11 Marlins 39.91 38.97 DIST 5
2 Ruark, Owen B 12 Marlins 46.97 44.70 3
3 Stell, Antonio D 12 Marlins 50.21 x49.58
4 Dinh, Dylan D 11 WGY NT 50.53 1
5 McDonnell, Declan 11 WGY NT 1:09.57
-- Auspitz, Jacob H 11 WGY NT DQ

Event 22 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
48.49 DIST
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Seng, Ryan V 10 Marlins 49.14 48.56 5
2 Eichstaedt, Ian C 10 Marlins 55.25 51.25 3
3 Mishchenko, George 9 WGY NT 51.52 1
4 Maxwell, JD D 9 WGY NT 51.75
-- DiBernardo, Jack A 9 Marlins 1:22.31 DQ

Event 23 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Luddecke, Jared R 8 WGY NT 22.32 5
2 Dang, Dylan T 8 Marlins 24.18 24.40 3
3 Kramer, Brandon J 8 Marlins 26.69 25.16 1
4 Devine, Daniel T 8 Marlins 43.90 x31.32
5 Sanders, Rusty T 7 WGY NT 31.77
6 Patel, Vihaan V 8 WGY NT x35.10
-- Rogers-Wright, Cyr 8 Marlins NT X30.69
-- Lin, Lucas 8 Marlins NT XDQ

Event 24 Boys 15-21 500 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
5:34.99 DIST
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
-- Carroll, Chris J 13 WGY NT X6:17.74
-- McDonnell, Owen T 14 WGY NT X6:18.32

Event 25 Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
35.49 DIST
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Luddecke, Jared R 8 WGY NT 41.20 5
2 Dang, Dylan T 8 Marlins 45.11 43.33 3
3 Newberry, Isaak J 7 WGY NT 45.60 1
4 Rogers-Wright, Cyr 8 Marlins NT 47.00
5 Moore, Charlie G 6 Marlins 1:06.00 x54.49
-- Riley, Gavin M 8 WGY NT X41.05

Event 26 Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
1:20.99 DIST
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Sourotkine, Michae 9 WGY NT 1:23.44 5
2 Dang, Adam T 9 Marlins 1:36.90 1:24.53 3
3 Zanfir, Gabi Y 9 WGY NT 1:26.18 1
4 Seng, Ryan V 10 Marlins 1:32.39 1:33.01
5 Carroll, Matt A 10 WGY NT x1:52.58
-- Smerechansky, Alex 9 WGY NT X1:34.58
-- Patel, Avi R 9 WGY NT X1:49.43

Event 27 Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
1:10.49 DIST
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Kohn, Alex P 11 Marlins 1:11.96 1:10.31 DIST 5
2 Dempsey, Jack R 12 WGY NT 1:10.93 3
3 Ruark, Owen B 12 Marlins 1:16.68 1:16.57 1
4 Shuster, Amit M 12 WGY NT 1:28.22

Event 28 Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
59.99 DIST
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hunt, Connor K 14 Marlins 55.88 53.63 DIST 5
2 Travers, Joshua 13 Marlins 1:01.73 1:00.92 3
3 Pashkov, Boris 14 WGY NT 1:02.66 1
4 McGovern, Max 13 Marlins 1:05.37 x1:03.52
5 Spear, Paul R 13 WGY NT 1:07.40
-- Hansali, Rayan 14 Marlins 1:16.74 X1:11.79
-- Ozodzoda, Daler S 13 WGY NT X1:12.65
-- Ahmed, Haseen S 13 Marlins 1:28.41 X1:42.91

Event 29 Boys 15-21 100 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
53.99 DIST
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Dombach, Hezekiah 16 Marlins 53.15 54.55 5
2 Olmstead, Luke N 15 Marlins 55.64 55.46 3
-- Falotico, Joseph D 16 Marlins 1:06.31 X1:07.86
-- Rankin, Connor E 17 Marlins 1:15.62 X1:17.72
-- Davis, Brian A 15 Marlins 1:15.44 X1:19.50

Event 30 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Riley, Gavin M 8 WGY NT 19.22 5
2 Eichstaedt, Leo M 8 Marlins 21.28 19.58 3
3 Mallick, Michael A 8 Marlins 24.51 23.10 1
-- Luddecke, Jared R 8 WGY NT X21.88
-- Riley, Graham P 5 WGY NT DQ
-- Krikourian, Mark Z 8 Marlins 30.30 DQ

Event 31 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
42.99 DIST
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hilliard, Ben C 10 Marlins 38.30 37.09 DIST 5
2 Sourotkine, Michae 9 WGY NT 43.16 3
3 Eichstaedt, Ian C 10 Marlins 52.07 51.28 1
4 Mishchenko, George 9 WGY NT 56.62
-- Patel, Avi R 9 WGY NT X1:01.32
-- Smerechansky, Alex 9 WGY NT DQ
-- Fiorentino Wong, M 10 Marlins 1:03.27 DQ
-- Carroll, Matt A 10 WGY NT XDQ

Event 32 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
37.99 DIST
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Dierkes, Thomas 12 Marlins 31.04 30.77 DIST 5
2 Kohn, Alex P 11 Marlins 35.99 34.15 DIST 3
3 Henshaw, Griffin C 11 WGY NT 44.87 1
4 Auspitz, Jacob H 11 WGY NT 56.28
5 Shuster, Amit M 12 WGY NT x58.84
-- Lam, Nhat 'nick' 11 WGY NT X40.39
-- Davis, James 12 Marlins 55.81 DQ
-- Dempsey, Jack R 12 WGY NT XDQ

Event 33 Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
1:12.99 DIST
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hunt, Connor K 14 Marlins 59.96 58.00 DIST 5
2 Pashkov, Boris 14 WGY NT 1:09.62 DIST 3
3 Travers, Joshua 13 Marlins 1:09.82 1:09.64 DIST 1
4 McDonnell, Owen T 14 WGY NT 1:16.03
5 McGovern, Max 13 Marlins 1:21.36 x1:19.47
-- Kelly, Sean M 14 WGY NT X1:16.71

Event 34 Boys 15-21 100 Yard Butterfly 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
1:01.99 DIST
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Rankin, Patrick J 17 Marlins 1:02.78 58.96 DIST 5
2 Dombach, Hezekiah 16 Marlins 1:02.95 1:03.79 3
3 Hunt, Donovan G 16 Marlins 1:13.43 x1:10.77

Event 35 Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
1:29.99 DIST
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hilliard, Ben C 10 Marlins 1:27.08 1:24.33 DIST 5
2 Sourotkine, Michae 9 WGY NT 1:35.54 3
3 Maxwell, JD D 9 WGY NT 1:37.79 1
4 Dang, Adam T 9 Marlins 1:45.05 1:38.06
-- Solwecki, Michael 9 Marlins 2:08.57 DQ

Event 36 Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
2:53.99 DIST
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Dierkes, Thomas 12 Marlins 2:35.42 2:36.62 DIST 5
2 Cooley, Logan M 12 Marlins 3:02.38 2:58.19 3
3 Conway, Dec S 11 Marlins NT x3:06.69
4 Dinh, Dylan D 11 WGY NT 3:21.05 1

Event 37 Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
2:39.99 DIST
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hilliard, Finn N 13 Marlins 2:16.12 2:12.09 DIST 5
2 Savadove, Kai M 14 WGY NT 2:34.82 DIST 3
3 Carroll, Chris J 13 WGY NT 2:38.64 DIST 1
-- Kalish, Hayden M 14 Marlins 2:46.63 DQ

Event 38 Boys 15-21 200 Yard IM 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
2:18.99 DIST
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Rankin, Patrick J 17 Marlins 2:09.25 2:12.80 DIST 5
2 Menasion, Miles V 15 Marlins 2:21.40 2:14.71 DIST 3
3 Callahan, Paul 15 Marlins 2:58.23 x2:48.86

Event 39 Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lansdowne YMCA 'A' 1:13.32 1:27.72 7
1) Lin, Lucas 8 2) Mallick, Michael A 8
3) Moore, Charlie G 6 4) Rogers-Wright, Cyril 8
2 Willow Grove YMCA Hurricanes 'A' NT 1:37.81
1) Sanders, Rusty T 7 2) Riley, Graham P 5
3) Patel, Vihaan V 8 4) Geng, Jerry 8

Event 40 Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
2:28.99 DIST
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lansdowne YMCA 'A' 2:08.80 3:10.30 7
1) Huynh, Alan H 10 2) Fiorentino Wong, Mateo L 10
3) Eichstaedt, Ian C 10 4) DiBernardo, Jack A 9
2 Lansdowne YMCA 'B' NT x4:24.07
1) Campion, John R 9 2) Cooper, Austin P 9
3) Hansali, Adam 9 4) Solwecki, Michael M 9

Event 41 Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
2:13.99 DIST
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lansdowne YMCA 'A' 1:41.87 2:10.04 DIST 7
1) Purcell, Michael T 12 2) Stell, Antonio D 12
3) Ingram, Jack C 11 4) Cooley, Logan M 12
2 Lansdowne YMCA 'B' NT x2:36.17
1) Ruark, Owen B 12 2) Hines, Caleb W 12
3) Dombach, Esmond J 12 4) Davis, James 12
-- Willow Grove YMCA Hurricanes 'A' NT X2:15.33
1) Dempsey, Jack R 12 2) Dinh, Dylan D 11
3) Henshaw, Griffin C 11 4) Lam, Nhat 'nick' 11

Event 42 Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
2:02.99 DIST
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lansdowne YMCA 'A' 0.81 1:35.07 DIST 7
1) Shaffer, Reilly A 13 2) Dombach, Ian J 14
3) Hunt, Connor K 14 4) Hilliard, Finn N 13
2 Willow Grove YMCA Hurricanes 'A' NT 2:01.34 DIST
1) Carroll, Chris J 13 2) Ozodzoda, Daler S 13
3) Brown, Kadden M 13 4) Spear, Paul R 13
3 Lansdowne YMCA 'B' NT x2:04.07
1) Valle, Sebastian E 13 2) Huynh, Antony H 13
3) Ahmed, Haseen S 13 4) Hansali, Rayan 14

Event 43 Boys 15-21 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lansdowne YMCA 'A' 1:33.83 1:37.21 7
1) Daly, Kevyn V 17 2) Constantine, Carlo 16
3) Rankin, Patrick J 17 4) Hunt, Donovan G 16
2 Lansdowne YMCA 'B' NT x2:06.16
1) Callahan, Paul 15 2) Davis, Brian A 15
3) Rankin, Connor E 17 4) Falotico, Joseph D 16

Men - 15 - 21 Division - Team Rankings - Through Event 51

1. Lansdowne YMCA 62

Men - 13 - 14 Division - Team Rankings - Through Event 51

1. Lansdowne YMCA 63 2. Willow Grove YMCA Hurricanes 14

Men - 11 - 12 Division - Team Rankings - Through Event 51

1. Lansdowne YMCA 57 2. Willow Grove YMCA Hurricanes 20

Men - 09 - 10 Division - Team Rankings - Through Event 51

1. Lansdowne YMCA 44 2. Willow Grove YMCA Hurricanes 24

Men - 08 - U Division - Team Rankings - Through Event 51

1. Willow Grove YMCA Hurricanes 31 2. Lansdowne YMCA 28






This page was generated in 0.0313 seconds.


Copyright© 2001-2020  PennDel Swimming. All rights reserved.
Site is best viewed at 1024x768