PENN-DEL YMCA SWIM LEAGUE
A Volunteer-Run Organization
Promoting, Ecouraging, and Supporting YMCA Competitive Swimming for Eastern Pennsylvania and Delaware

27 YMCAs - 56 Individual Teams - 3500 Swimmers
 

  Logged in as: Guest (Login | Register)
 Navigation

View Dual Meet Results
Printable Results
  Home Team Away Team
Meet Date Saturday, January 4, 2020     Warm-up: 2:00PM
Team Names Rocky Run-Jefferson B Lansdowne-Jefferson B
Coaches Names:
Referee:  
Administrative Official:  
Meet Manager Operator:
Overall Score of Meet:       
8 and Under (Mini) Age Group Score:
9-10 (Cadet) Age Group Score:
11-12 (Prep) Age Group Score:
13-14 (Junior) Age Group Score:
Open (Senior) Age Group Score:






Licensed to Penn-Del Swim League - For Office Use Only License
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/7/2020 07:46 PM
B Dual Jefferson RKRY v LYM 01-04-20 - 1/4/2020
Results

Event 1 Boys 15-21 200 SC Meter Medley Relay 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Rocky Run YMCA Reef Sharks 'A' NT 2:00.00 7
1) Li, Patrick L 15 2) Zipf, Aidan E 17
3) Branigan, Carter J 17 4) Hurford, Matthew T 17
2 Lansdowne YMCA Marlins 'A' 2:11.12 2:01.15
1) Rankin, Patrick J 17 2) Constantine, Carlo 16
3) Olmstead, Luke N 15 4) Hunt, Donovan G 16

Event 2 Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lansdowne YMCA Marlins 'A' 2:10.86 2:07.03 7
1) Kohn, Eddie D 13 2) Shaffer, Reilly A 13
3) Hilliard, Finn N 13 4) Hunt, Connor 14
-- Rocky Run YMCA Reef Sharks 'B' NT X2:16.22
1) Greek, Michael G 13 2) Tangorra, Beppe L 14
3) Bustard, Nathaniel S 14 4) Mogck, Gavin E 14
-- Rocky Run YMCA Reef Sharks 'A' NT DQ
1) Long, Tyler M 13 2) Wilson, Carter A 13
3) Smallwood, Carson D 14 4) Lee, Alan J 13

Event 3 Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Rocky Run YMCA Reef Sharks 'A' NT 2:33.11 7
1) Simone, Ryan J 12 2) Brahma, Rithik 12
3) Viner, Riley C 11 4) Bustard, Logan J 12
2 Lansdowne YMCA Marlins 'A' 2:32.58 2:40.69
1) Conway, Dec S 11 2) Dang, Justin T 11
3) Kohn, Alex P 11 4) Hines, Caleb W 12
3 Rocky Run YMCA Reef Sharks 'B' NT x3:09.58
1) Gong, Ryan 11 2) Fard Sanei, Ali 11
3) Smallwood, Cooper S 12 4) Luber-Solic, Andrew J 11

Event 4 Boys 9-10 200 SC Meter Medley Relay 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Rocky Run YMCA Reef Sharks 'A' NT 2:50.51 7
1) Iovacchini, Paul 10 2) Dougherty, Brendan M 10
3) King, Ryan T 10 4) Woolpert, Bradley 10
2 Lansdowne YMCA Marlins 'A' 3:07.09 3:02.55
1) Shaffer, Mason R 10 2) Dang, Adam T 9
3) Hilliard, Ben C 10 4) Seng, Ry V 10

Event 5 Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lansdowne YMCA Marlins 'A' 1:33.58 1:43.77 7
1) Krikourian, Mark Z 8 2) Dang, Dylan T 8
3) Eichstaedt, Leo M 8 4) Kramer, Brandon J 8
2 Rocky Run YMCA Reef Sharks 'A' NT 1:44.67
1) McEvilly, James P 8 2) Dougherty, Nathan B 8
3) Burke, James J 8 4) Varhus, Wilson K 8
-- Rocky Run YMCA Reef Sharks 'B' NT DQ
1) Stires, Alexander J 6 2) Tangorra, Marco R 7
3) Peterson, Ethan C 6 4) Tian, Evan 8

Event 6 Boys 15-21 200 SC Meter Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hurford, Matthew T 17 RKRY NT 2:03.24 5
2 Hilliard, Finn N 13 Marlins 2:06.43 2:05.09 3
3 Jones IV, Master R 15 Marlins 2:36.63 2:31.79 1
4 Callahan, Paul 15 Marlins 2:56.02 x2:47.98

Event 7 Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hunt, Connor 14 Marlins NT 2:09.26 5
2 Megow, Reagan 14 Marlins NT 2:21.65 3
3 Tangorra, Beppe L 14 RKRY NT 2:21.89 1
4 Valle, Sebastian E 13 Marlins NT x2:25.81
5 Smallwood, Carson 14 RKRY NT 2:56.04
6 Long, Tyler M 13 RKRY NT x3:21.76

Event 8 Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Bustard, Logan J 12 RKRY NT 2:44.80 5
2 Mita, Eusie W 11 RKRY NT 2:56.10 3
3 Ruark, Owen B 12 Marlins 3:01.37 3:00.45 1
4 Purcell, Michael T 12 Marlins 3:31.60 3:11.63
5 Sciortino-McLaughl 12 RKRY NT x3:15.89

Event 9 Boys 15-21 50 SC Meter Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Zipf, Aidan E 17 RKRY NT 26.08 5
2 Hunt, Donovan G 16 Marlins 25.64 26.45 3
3 Constantine, Carlo 16 Marlins 25.83 27.34 1
4 Callahan, Paul 15 Marlins 32.26 x33.31
-- Falotico, Joe D 16 Marlins 31.99 X34.22
-- Davis, Brian A 15 Marlins 34.74 X36.47

Event 10 Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Shaffer, Reilly A 13 Marlins 26.46 26.97 5
2 Bustard, Nathaniel 14 RKRY NT 29.24 3
3 Mogck, Gavin E 14 RKRY NT 30.64 1
4 Kalish, Hayden M 14 Marlins 31.68 31.11
5 Valle, Sebastian E 13 Marlins 31.10 x31.64
6 Lee, Alan J 13 RKRY NT x37.36
7 Davis, James 13 Marlins NT x39.20
-- McGovern, Max 13 Marlins 33.11 X31.33
-- Huynh, Antony H 13 Marlins 33.47 X32.39
-- Wilson, Carter A 13 RKRY NT X36.23
-- Ahmed, Haseen S 13 Marlins 38.12 X39.28
-- Yamamoto, Tristan 14 RKRY NT X41.36

Event 11 Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Simone, Ryan J 12 RKRY NT 34.27 5
2 Viner, Riley C 11 RKRY NT 35.12 3
3 Leiby, Jack W 12 RKRY NT x36.55
4 Ingram, Jack C 11 Marlins 37.73 36.78 1
5 Ruark, Owen B 12 Marlins 39.46 39.00
-- Fard Sanei, Ali 11 RKRY NT X40.92
-- Truocchio, Donovan 11 RKRY NT X41.46
-- Ritz, Joseph H 12 RKRY NT X50.61
-- Dombach, Esmond J 12 Marlins 49.23 X55.34

Event 12 Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Woolpert, Bradley 10 RKRY NT 35.79 5
2 Sanders, Trex D 10 RKRY NT 39.98 3
3 Dang, Adam T 9 Marlins 43.30 42.89 1
4 Seng, Ry V 10 Marlins 42.65 43.93
5 Fiorentino Wong, M 10 Marlins 49.79 x48.80
6 Mungai, Jonathan M 9 RKRY NT x53.81
-- Ryan, A.J. J 10 RKRY NT X42.86
-- Huynh, Alan H 10 Marlins 48.57 X46.91
-- Solwecki, Michael 9 Marlins 56.27 X51.52
-- Ritz, William T 9 RKRY NT X51.97
-- Shertzer, John G 9 RKRY NT X53.56
-- Canavan, Jack R 9 RKRY NT X55.42
-- Campbell, Felix S 9 RKRY NT X57.07
-- Vaka, Amruth 10 RKRY NT X59.85
-- Shrestha, Arnav 10 RKRY NT X59.94
-- DiBernardo, Jack A 9 Marlins 57.28 X1:04.70
-- Cooper, Austin P 9 Marlins 1:09.03 X1:11.96
-- Campion, John R 9 Marlins 1:15.32 X1:13.99
-- Hansali, Adam 9 Marlins 1:23.85 X1:20.42

Event 13 Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 McEvilly, James P 8 RKRY NT 18.90 5
2 Mallick, Michael A 8 Marlins 21.13 19.74 3
3 Alvord, Sean W 8 RKRY NT 20.74 1
4 Rogers-Wright, Cyr 8 Marlins 23.65 20.91
5 Burke, James J 8 RKRY NT x21.02
6 Lin, Lucas 8 Marlins 23.52 x23.20
-- Donnelly, Gavin M 7 RKRY NT X23.81
-- Kauffman, Wyatt P 7 RKRY NT X25.08
-- Stires, Joseph 8 RKRY NT X26.41
-- Devine, Daniel T 8 Marlins 30.65 X27.62
-- Tian, Evan 8 RKRY NT X28.29
-- Stires, Alexander 6 RKRY NT X29.90
-- Amalfitano, Dylan 6 RKRY NT X30.63
-- Moore, Charlie G 6 Marlins 29.78 X31.41
-- Ryan, Dechlin J 6 RKRY NT X36.83
-- Hines, Jaxson A 6 RKRY NT X37.75

Event 14 Boys 15-21 100 SC Meter Backstroke 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Branigan, Carter J 17 RKRY NT 1:02.22 5
2 Rankin, Patrick J 17 Marlins 1:04.48 1:05.26 3
3 Olmstead, Luke N 15 Marlins 1:04.92 1:09.70 1
4 Li, Patrick L 15 RKRY NT 1:16.19
5 Falotico, Joe D 16 Marlins 1:28.83 x1:35.94
-- Davis, Brian A 15 Marlins 2:13.93 XDQ

Event 15 Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter Backstroke 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Kohn, Eddie D 13 Marlins 1:12.86 1:11.95 5
2 Greek, Michael G 13 RKRY NT 1:13.48 3
3 McGovern, Max 13 Marlins 1:31.55 1:26.69 1
4 Huynh, Antony H 13 Marlins 1:26.80 x1:31.71
-- Yamamoto, Tristan 14 RKRY NT X1:49.77
-- Ahmed, Haseen S 13 Marlins 2:21.40 XDQ
-- Smallwood, Carson 14 RKRY NT DQ
-- Lee, Alan J 13 RKRY NT DQ

Event 16 Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Simone, Ryan J 12 RKRY NT 41.42 5
2 Kohn, Alex P 11 Marlins 44.31 44.15 3
3 Smallwood, Cooper 12 RKRY NT 45.65 1
4 Gong, Ryan 11 RKRY NT x47.47
5 Purcell, Michael T 12 Marlins 49.23 49.87
6 Dombach, Esmond J 12 Marlins 1:08.38 x1:12.78
-- Leiby, Jack W 12 RKRY NT X48.34
-- Ritz, Joseph H 12 RKRY NT XDQ
-- Sciortino-McLaughl 12 RKRY NT XDQ

Event 17 Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Iovacchini, Paul 10 RKRY NT 41.62 5
2 King, Ryan T 10 RKRY NT 46.38 3
3 Shaffer, Mason R 10 Marlins 50.89 51.57 1
4 Ong, Tyler 10 RKRY NT x51.64
5 DiBernardo, Jack A 9 Marlins 1:22.60 1:07.11
6 Cooper, Austin P 9 Marlins 1:20.06 x1:17.39
7 Campion, John R 9 Marlins 1:42.73 x1:34.52
-- Ryan, A.J. J 10 RKRY NT X49.29
-- Shertzer, John G 9 RKRY NT X59.46
-- Ritz, William T 9 RKRY NT X1:01.87
-- Gong, Lucas B 9 RKRY NT X1:04.11
-- Vaka, Amruth 10 RKRY NT X1:05.74
-- Campbell, Felix S 9 RKRY NT X1:06.82
-- Hansali, Adam 9 Marlins 1:38.15 DQ
-- Mungai, Jonathan M 9 RKRY NT XDQ
-- Solwecki, Michael 9 Marlins 1:00.73 DQ
-- Shrestha, Arnav 10 RKRY NT XDQ
-- Canavan, Jack R 9 RKRY NT XDQ

Event 18 Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 McEvilly, James P 8 RKRY NT 24.49 5
2 Alvord, Sean W 8 RKRY NT 26.26 3
3 Varhus, Wilson K 8 RKRY NT x27.68
4 Lin, Lucas 8 Marlins 23.25 28.49 1
5 Krikourian, Mark Z 8 Marlins 22.38 29.80
6 Devine, Daniel T 8 Marlins 33.80 x31.95
-- Moore, Charlie G 6 Marlins 37.92 X30.53
-- Tian, Evan 8 RKRY NT X31.48
-- Peterson, Ethan C 6 RKRY NT X32.20
-- Stires, Alexander 6 RKRY NT X32.65
-- Stires, Joseph 8 RKRY NT X32.84
-- Rogers-Wright, Cyr 8 Marlins 34.19 X33.71
-- Donnelly, Gavin M 7 RKRY NT X36.09
-- Amalfitano, Dylan 6 RKRY NT X42.95
-- Ryan, Dechlin J 6 RKRY NT X46.17
-- Hines, Jaxson A 6 RKRY NT XDQ

Event 19 Boys 15-21 100 SC Meter Breaststroke 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hunt, Donovan G 16 Marlins 1:18.85 1:20.68 5
2 Travers, Jeffrey 15 Marlins 1:23.90 1:22.97 3
3 Jones IV, Master R 15 Marlins 1:18.94 x1:23.92

Event 20 Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter Breaststroke 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Kalish, Hayden M 14 Marlins 1:28.16 1:24.68 5
2 Megow, Reagan 14 Marlins 1:32.32 1:29.45 3
3 Mogck, Gavin E 14 RKRY NT 1:30.48 1
4 Travers, Joshua 13 Marlins 1:37.86 x1:33.30
5 Wilson, Carter A 13 RKRY NT 1:44.23
6 Yamamoto, Tristan 14 RKRY NT x1:57.32

Event 21 Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Dang, Justin T 11 Marlins 44.30 43.50 5
2 Brahma, Rithik 12 RKRY NT 45.60 3
3 Truocchio, Donovan 11 RKRY NT 50.20 1
4 Fard Sanei, Ali 11 RKRY NT x56.90
-- Luber-Solic, Andre 11 RKRY NT X59.70
-- Gong, Ryan 11 RKRY NT X1:01.50
-- Hines, Caleb W 12 Marlins 1:04.94 DQ

Event 22 Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Dougherty, Brendan 10 RKRY NT 46.75 5
2 Dang, Adam T 9 Marlins 51.04 49.08 3
3 Seng, Ry V 10 Marlins 54.55 52.88 1
4 Eichstaedt, Ian C 10 Marlins 1:01.33 x57.36
5 Gong, Lucas B 9 RKRY NT 1:19.20
-- Spears, Nathan 10 RKRY NT DQ

Event 23 Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Dang, Dylan T 8 Marlins 26.84 26.27 5
2 Dougherty, Nathan 8 RKRY NT 27.43 3
3 Kramer, Brandon J 8 Marlins 29.63 28.71 1
4 Tangorra, Marco R 7 RKRY NT 31.52
-- Moore, Charlie G 6 Marlins 36.45 DQ
-- Kauffman, Wyatt P 7 RKRY NT DQ

Event 24 Boys 15-21 400 SC Meter Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Rankin, Patrick J 17 Marlins NT 4:49.59 5

Event 25 Boys 8 & Under 50 SC Meter Freestyle 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Eichstaedt, Leo M 8 Marlins 47.47 43.34 5
2 Mallick, Michael A 8 Marlins 48.25 47.35 3
3 Amalfitano, Jake 8 RKRY NT 50.52 1
4 Varhus, Wilson K 8 RKRY NT 51.74
5 Dougherty, Nathan 8 RKRY NT x55.12
6 Devine, Daniel T 8 Marlins 1:09.02 x1:04.67

Event 26 Boys 9-10 100 SC Meter Freestyle 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Woolpert, Bradley 10 RKRY NT 1:25.31 5
2 Shaffer, Mason R 10 Marlins 1:29.72 1:35.90 3
3 Sanders, Trex D 10 RKRY NT 1:37.36 1
4 Ong, Tyler 10 RKRY NT x2:00.85

Event 27 Boys 11-12 100 SC Meter Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Bustard, Logan J 12 RKRY NT 1:15.06 5
2 Mita, Eusie W 11 RKRY NT 1:20.19 3
3 Smallwood, Cooper 12 RKRY NT x1:23.81
4 Hines, Caleb W 12 Marlins 1:32.72 1:32.56 1
5 Dombach, Esmond J 12 Marlins 1:58.77 2:06.37

Event 28 Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hunt, Connor 14 Marlins 1:02.03 59.82 5
2 Tangorra, Beppe L 14 RKRY NT 1:04.45 3
3 Bustard, Nathaniel 14 RKRY NT 1:05.76 1
4 Valle, Sebastian E 13 Marlins 1:10.13 1:06.61
5 Huynh, Antony H 13 Marlins 1:20.86 x1:23.84
6 Long, Tyler M 13 RKRY NT x1:28.66
7 Davis, James 13 Marlins NT x1:37.21
-- Hansali, Rayan 14 Marlins 1:25.18 X1:20.95
-- Ahmed, Haseen S 13 Marlins 1:38.14 X1:35.57

Event 29 Boys 15-21 100 SC Meter Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hurford, Matthew T 17 RKRY NT 55.97 5
2 Hilliard, Finn N 13 Marlins 57.40 57.40 3
3 Menasion, Miles V 15 Marlins 1:01.54 1:00.77 1
4 Constantine, Carlo 16 Marlins 1:01.68 x1:04.59
-- Falotico, Joe D 16 Marlins 1:13.60 X1:16.68
-- Davis, Brian A 15 Marlins 1:23.74 X1:28.20

Event 30 Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Eichstaedt, Leo M 8 Marlins 23.62 21.98 5
2 Burke, James J 8 RKRY NT 24.25 3
3 Mallick, Michael A 8 Marlins 27.21 27.99 1
4 Amalfitano, Jake 8 RKRY NT 28.09
5 Dang, Dylan T 8 Marlins 26.62 x28.62
6 Peterson, Ethan C 6 RKRY NT x36.38

Event 31 Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hilliard, Ben C 10 Marlins 42.51 42.27 5
2 King, Ryan T 10 RKRY NT 47.12 3
3 Spears, Nathan 10 RKRY NT 57.79 1
4 Eichstaedt, Ian C 10 Marlins 57.80 58.24

Event 32 Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Kohn, Alex P 11 Marlins 39.95 38.56 5
2 Tangorra, Nico R 12 RKRY NT 39.26 3
3 Viner, Riley C 11 RKRY NT 40.20 1
4 Conway, Dec S 11 Marlins 45.27 42.32
5 Luber-Solic, Andre 11 RKRY NT x51.16

Event 33 Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter Butterfly 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Kohn, Eddie D 13 Marlins 1:19.44 1:16.60 5
2 Travers, Joshua 13 Marlins 1:17.50 1:17.54 3
3 Hansali, Rayan 14 Marlins 1:48.84 x1:32.18

Event 34 Boys 15-21 100 SC Meter Butterfly 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Branigan, Carter J 17 RKRY NT 1:01.20 5
2 Daly, Kevyn V 17 Marlins 1:03.35 1:05.51 3
3 Olmstead, Luke N 15 Marlins 1:07.81 1:07.00 1
4 Menasion, Miles V 15 Marlins 1:11.63 x1:13.36

Event 35 Boys 9-10 100 SC Meter IM 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Iovacchini, Paul 10 RKRY NT 1:31.67 5
2 Hilliard, Ben C 10 Marlins 1:36.66 1:34.50 3
3 Dougherty, Brendan 10 RKRY NT 1:43.10 1
4 Fiorentino Wong, M 10 Marlins 2:24.24 2:14.92
-- King, Ryan T 10 RKRY NT X1:43.64
-- Huynh, Alan H 10 Marlins 2:13.62 DQ

Event 36 Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter IM 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Tangorra, Nico R 12 RKRY NT 3:15.87 5
2 Dang, Justin T 11 Marlins 3:28.00 3:16.88 3
-- Ingram, Jack C 11 Marlins 3:41.26 DQ
-- Brahma, Rithik 12 RKRY NT DQ

Event 37 Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter IM 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Shaffer, Reilly A 13 Marlins 2:32.06 2:31.98 5
2 Greek, Michael G 13 RKRY NT 2:41.04 3
3 McGovern, Max 13 Marlins 3:13.56 3:05.34 1

Event 38 Boys 15-21 200 SC Meter IM 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Daly, Kevyn V 17 Marlins 2:32.95 2:35.93 5
2 Menasion, Miles V 15 Marlins 2:36.95 2:37.46 3
3 Travers, Jeffrey 15 Marlins 2:43.94 x2:42.75
4 Li, Patrick L 15 RKRY NT 2:50.44 1

Event 39 Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lansdowne YMCA Marlins 'A' 1:21.39 1:35.62 7
1) Lin, Lucas 8 2) Rogers-Wright, Cyril 8
3) Krikourian, Mark Z 8 4) Kramer, Brandon J 8
2 Rocky Run YMCA Reef Sharks 'A' NT 1:36.32
1) Stires, Joseph 8 2) Kauffman, Wyatt P 7
3) Amalfitano, Jake 8 4) Alvord, Sean W 8
3 Rocky Run YMCA Reef Sharks 'B' NT x2:29.71
1) Amalfitano, Dylan 6 2) Hines, Jaxson A 6
3) Donnelly, Gavin M 7 4) Ryan, Dechlin J 6

Event 40 Boys 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Rocky Run YMCA Reef Sharks 'A' NT 2:53.00 7
1) Ryan, A.J. J 10 2) Ong, Tyler 10
3) Sanders, Trex D 10 4) Spears, Nathan 10
2 Lansdowne YMCA Marlins 'A' 2:22.97 3:24.32
1) Fiorentino Wong, Mateo L 10 2) Solwecki, Michael M 9
3) Eichstaedt, Ian C 10 4) Huynh, Alan H 10
3 Rocky Run YMCA Reef Sharks 'B' NT x3:36.77
1) Shrestha, Arnav 10 2) Mungai, Jonathan M 9
3) Shertzer, John G 9 4) Ritz, William T 9
4 Lansdowne YMCA Marlins 'B' NT x4:59.99
1) Campion, John R 9 2) Cooper, Austin P 9
3) Hansali, Adam 9 4) DiBernardo, Jack A 9
-- Rocky Run YMCA Reef Sharks 'C' NT X3:37.66
1) Iovacchini, Paul 10 2) Canavan, Jack R 9
3) Campbell, Felix S 9 4) Gong, Lucas B 9

Event 41 Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lansdowne YMCA Marlins 'A' 1:53.08 2:28.56 7
1) Purcell, Michael T 12 2) Ruark, Owen B 12
3) Ingram, Jack C 11 4) Conway, Dec S 11
2 Rocky Run YMCA Reef Sharks 'A' NT 2:30.37
1) Leiby, Jack W 12 2) Truocchio, Donovan 11
3) Tangorra, Nico R 12 4) Mita, Eusie W 11
-- Rocky Run YMCA Reef Sharks 'B' NT X2:37.37
1) Bustard, Logan J 12 2) Viner, Riley C 11
3) Sciortino-McLaughlin, Jacob 12 4) Ritz, Joseph H 12

Event 42 Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lansdowne YMCA Marlins 'A' 1:48.64 2:07.35 7
1) Travers, Joshua 13 2) Hansali, Rayan 14
3) Kalish, Hayden M 14 4) Megow, Reagan 14
-- Rocky Run YMCA Reef Sharks 'A' NT DQ
1) Greek, Michael G 13 2) Bustard, Nathaniel S 14
3) Tangorra, Beppe L 14 4) Mogck, Gavin E 14
-- Rocky Run YMCA Reef Sharks 'B' NT XDQ
1) Yamamoto, Tristan C 14 2) Smallwood, Carson D 14
3) Long, Tyler M 13 4) Lee, Alan J 13

Event 43 Boys 15-21 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lansdowne YMCA Marlins 'A' 1:44.40 1:56.29 7
1) Jones IV, Master R 15 2) Callahan, Paul 15
3) Travers, Jeffrey 15 4) Daly, Kevyn V 17
-- Rocky Run YMCA Reef Sharks 'A' NT XDQ
1) Zipf, Aidan E 17 2) Li, Patrick L 15
3) Branigan, Carter J 17 4) Hurford, Matthew T 17

Men - 15 - 21 Division - Team Rankings - Through Event 51

1. Lansdowne YMCA Marlins 48 2. Rocky Run YMCA Reef Sharks 33

Men - 13 - 14 Division - Team Rankings - Through Event 51

1. Lansdowne YMCA Marlins 60 2. Rocky Run YMCA Reef Sharks 16

Men - 11 - 12 Division - Team Rankings - Through Event 51

1. Rocky Run YMCA Reef Sharks 50 2. Lansdowne YMCA Marlins 26

Men - 09 - 10 Division - Team Rankings - Through Event 51

1. Rocky Run YMCA Reef Sharks 51 2. Lansdowne YMCA Marlins 17

Men - 08 - U Division - Team Rankings - Through Event 51

1. Lansdowne YMCA Marlins 38 2. Rocky Run YMCA Reef Sharks 21






This page was generated in 0.0313 seconds.


Copyright© 2001-2020  PennDel Swimming. All rights reserved.
Site is best viewed at 1024x768