PENN-DEL YMCA SWIM LEAGUE
A Volunteer-Run Organization
Promoting, Ecouraging, and Supporting YMCA Competitive Swimming for Eastern Pennsylvania and Delaware

27 YMCAs - 56 Individual Teams - 3500 Swimmers
 

  Logged in as: Guest (Login | Register)
 Navigation

View Dual Meet Results
Printable Results
  Home Team Away Team
Meet Date Saturday, December 21, 2019     Warm-up: 3:20PM
Team Names Upper Main Line-Jefferson B Rocky Run-Jefferson B
Coaches Names:
Referee:  
Administrative Official:  
Meet Manager Operator:
Overall Score of Meet:       
8 and Under (Mini) Age Group Score:
9-10 (Cadet) Age Group Score:
11-12 (Prep) Age Group Score:
13-14 (Junior) Age Group Score:
Open (Senior) Age Group Score:






Licensed to Penn-Del Swim League - For Office Use Only License
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/1/2020 09:56 AM
B Jeffeson Division UMLY v RockyRun 12-21-19 - 12/21/2019
Results

Event 1 Boys 15-21 200 Yard Medley Relay 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Upper Main Line YMCA 'A' 2:06.91 1:51.14 7
1) Orsulak, Michael R 16 2) Jiang, Ishau L 17
3) Watanabe, Taiji R 16 4) Brown, Aidan J 16

Event 2 Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Upper Main Line YMCA 'A' 2:10.88 2:09.27 7
1) Malstrom, Aspen M 14 2) Gaddameedi, Pradhit R 13
3) Wan, William N 13 4) Shen, Fang Rui 13
-- Rocky Run YMCA Reef Sharks 'A' NT X2:31.54
1) Smallwood, Carson D 14 2) Wilson, Carter A 13
3) Mogck, Gavin E 14 4) Lee, Alan J 13

Event 3 Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Rocky Run YMCA Reef Sharks 'A' NT 2:23.12 7
1) Simone, Ryan J 12 2) Brahma, Rithik 12
3) Viner, Riley C 11 4) Bustard, Logan J 12
2 Upper Main Line YMCA 'A' 2:37.78 2:34.34
1) Connolly, Peter W 12 2) Chen, Jason Z 11
3) Wang, Benjamin M 11 4) Ma, Matthew 12

Event 4 Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Upper Main Line YMCA 'A' 2:39.63 3:01.06 7
1) Shaffer, James A 10 2) Deasey, Liam B 9
3) Conquest, Xavier B 9 4) Kaplan, Wells S 9
-- Rocky Run YMCA Reef Sharks 'A' NT DQ
1) Woolpert, Bradley 10 2) Dougherty, Brendan M 10
3) Iovacchini, Paul 10 4) King, Ryan T 10

Event 5 Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Rocky Run YMCA Reef Sharks 'A' NT 1:37.53 7
1) McEvilly, James P 8 2) Dougherty, Nathan B 8
3) Burke, James J 8 4) Varhus, Wilson K 8
2 Upper Main Line YMCA 'A' NT 1:44.22
1) Xu, Michael 6 2) Lin, Cheney Q 8
3) Wang, Leo 7 4) DiTirro, Grant 8
3 Upper Main Line YMCA 'B' NT x1:57.47
1) Feng, Jason 7 2) Ding, Daniel L 6
3) Soong, Ethan 7 4) Hao, Alexander 5

Event 6 Boys 15-21 200 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Branigan, Carter J 17 RKRY NT 1:54.38 5
2 Brown, Aidan J 16 UMLY 1:54.95 1:56.44 3
3 Gaikwad, Siddharth 16 UMLY 2:22.42 2:19.86 1
4 Dobson, Michael C 15 UMLY 2:20.00 x2:21.85

Event 7 Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Tangorra, Beppe L 14 RKRY NT 2:08.59 5
2 Kornblatt, Lukas Y 14 UMLY 2:56.87 2:33.83 3
3 Smallwood, Carson 14 RKRY NT 2:41.53 1

Event 8 Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Bustard, Logan J 12 RKRY NT 2:27.36 5
2 Smallwood, Cooper 12 RKRY NT 2:42.18 3
3 Lutz, Jack M 11 UMLY 2:51.97 2:51.67 1
4 Chen, Jason Z 11 UMLY 3:14.22 2:54.69
5 Leiby, Jack W 12 RKRY NT x3:00.60
6 Jordan, Wes A 12 UMLY NT x3:39.85

Event 9 Boys 15-21 50 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hurford, Matthew T 17 RKRY NT 24.19 5
2 Hopkins, Christian 15 UMLY 24.96 25.07 3
3 Watanabe, Taiji R 16 UMLY 25.12 25.53 1
4 Oh, James H 17 UMLY 25.83 x27.52
-- Dietrick, Ryan C 15 UMLY 27.32 X27.26

Event 10 Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Bustard, Nathaniel 14 RKRY NT 26.50 5
2 Mogck, Gavin E 14 RKRY NT 27.74 3
3 Kornblatt, Lukas Y 14 UMLY 29.86 30.49 1
4 Lee, Alan J 13 RKRY NT x34.99
5 Sevelis, Linas 13 UMLY 35.62 35.65
6 Bhattiprolu, Rishi 13 UMLY NT x40.12

Event 11 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Viner, Riley C 11 RKRY NT 31.02 5
2 Mita, Eusie W 11 RKRY NT 33.52 3
3 Ma, Matthew 12 UMLY 32.99 34.61 1
4 Ricevuto, Luke C 11 RKRY NT x39.29
5 Wang, Simon 11 UMLY 43.76 40.42
-- Fard Sanei, Ali 11 RKRY NT X38.66

Event 12 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Woolpert, Bradley 10 RKRY NT 32.60 5
2 Deng, Matthew G 10 RKRY NT 33.68 3
3 Deasey, Liam B 9 UMLY 40.46 42.15 1
4 Bhattiprolu, Rohit 10 UMLY NT 43.24
5 Mungai, Jonathan M 9 RKRY NT x47.95
-- Spears, Nathan 10 RKRY NT X38.84
-- Shertzer, John G 9 RKRY NT X46.42
-- Campbell, Felix S 9 RKRY NT X52.32

Event 13 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Martin, Davis W 8 RKRY NT 17.48 5
2 Burke, James J 8 RKRY NT 19.29 3
3 Amalfitano, Jake 8 RKRY NT x19.96
4 Xu, Michael 6 UMLY 21.00 21.27 1
5 Lin, Cheney Q 8 UMLY 22.04 21.33
6 Ding, Daniel L 6 UMLY 26.73 x22.53
7 Wen, Andy 6 UMLY 21.93 x23.46
8 Parnati, Reyansh S 8 UMLY 23.77 x23.71
9 Feng, Jason 7 UMLY NT x25.35
10 Hao, Alexander 5 UMLY NT x26.24
11 Shaffer, Ben W 8 UMLY 26.67 x30.93
-- Stires, Joseph 8 RKRY NT X20.51
-- Gong, Kaden 8 RKRY NT X23.17
-- Kauffman, Wyatt P 7 RKRY NT X23.38
-- Stires, Alexander 6 RKRY NT X25.83
-- Iyer, Adi 8 RKRY NT X26.27
-- Peterson, Ethan C 6 RKRY NT X26.42
-- Amalfitano, Dylan 6 RKRY NT X26.76
-- Hines, Jaxson A 6 RKRY NT X35.73

Event 14 Boys 15-21 100 Yard Backstroke 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Branigan, Carter J 17 RKRY NT 1:00.12 5
2 Orsulak, Michael R 16 UMLY 1:01.39 1:02.49 3
3 McNaull, Albert J 15 UMLY 1:04.58 1:06.69 1
4 Li, Patrick L 15 RKRY NT 1:07.65
5 Dobson, Michael C 15 UMLY 1:13.42 x1:15.69

Event 15 Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Greek, Michael G 13 RKRY NT 1:06.95 5
2 Gaddameedi, Pradhi 13 UMLY 1:10.87 1:10.86 3
3 Shen, Fang Rui 13 UMLY 1:20.94 1:21.44 1
-- Lee, Alan J 13 RKRY NT DQ

Event 16 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Simone, Ryan J 12 RKRY NT 36.58 5
2 Wang, Benjamin M 11 UMLY 37.99 38.09 3
3 Drozdovas, Vilius 11 UMLY 39.28 39.94 1
4 Smallwood, Cooper 12 RKRY NT 42.54
5 Gong, Ryan 11 RKRY NT x42.69
6 Wang, Simon 11 UMLY 48.02 x44.99

Event 17 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Iovacchini, Paul 10 RKRY NT 38.03 5
2 Conquest, Xavier B 9 UMLY 44.20 44.69 3
3 Malstrom, Talon 9 UMLY 45.65 45.70 1
4 Sanders, Trex D 10 RKRY NT 46.54
5 Sujaykumar, Aadhav 9 UMLY 48.19 x47.77
6 Srivastava, Anay 9 UMLY NT x49.21
7 Kaplan, Carson 9 UMLY 51.06 x50.46
8 Shaffer, James A 10 UMLY 41.10 x50.94
9 Campbell, Felix S 9 RKRY NT x1:00.27
-- Shertzer, John G 9 RKRY NT X54.26

Event 18 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 McEvilly, James P 8 RKRY NT 22.15 5
2 Xu, Michael 6 UMLY 21.25 24.62 3
3 Varhus, Wilson K 8 RKRY NT 25.10 1
4 Gong, Kaden 8 RKRY NT x27.65
5 Soong, Ethan 7 UMLY 29.78 30.81
6 Hao, Alexander 5 UMLY NT x31.54
7 Shaffer, Ben W 8 UMLY 31.55 x32.88
-- Stires, Alexander 6 RKRY NT X25.59
-- Stires, Joseph 8 RKRY NT X26.12
-- Iyer, Adi 8 RKRY NT X27.42
-- Peterson, Ethan C 6 RKRY NT X32.29
-- Amalfitano, Dylan 6 RKRY NT X37.27
-- Hines, Jaxson A 6 RKRY NT X38.32

Event 19 Boys 15-21 100 Yard Breaststroke 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hurford, Matthew T 17 RKRY NT 1:05.90 5
2 Jiang, Ishau L 17 UMLY 1:03.60 1:06.23 3
3 Yu, John S 16 UMLY 1:07.22 1:11.29 1
4 Hopkins, Christian 15 UMLY 1:13.01 x1:16.82
5 Gaikwad, Siddharth 16 UMLY 1:20.04 x1:19.16

Event 20 Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Malstrom, Aspen M 14 UMLY 1:16.54 1:16.39 5
2 Mogck, Gavin E 14 RKRY NT 1:24.43 3
3 Wilson, Carter A 13 RKRY NT 1:38.63 1
4 Sevelis, Linas 13 UMLY 1:55.57 1:55.80
5 Bhattiprolu, Rishi 13 UMLY NT x1:58.75

Event 21 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Brahma, Rithik 12 RKRY NT 41.84 5
2 Lutz, Jack M 11 UMLY 43.50 43.45 3
3 Ricevuto, Luke C 11 RKRY NT 53.31 1
-- Bustard, Logan J 12 RKRY NT X42.08
-- Drozdovas, Vilius 11 UMLY 47.15 DQ

Event 22 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Dougherty, Brendan 10 RKRY NT 43.46 5
2 Deasey, Liam B 9 UMLY 49.21 50.53 3
3 Sanders, Trex D 10 RKRY NT 53.29 1
4 Kaplan, Wells S 9 UMLY 51.26 53.70
5 Spears, Nathan 10 RKRY NT x54.50
6 Bhattiprolu, Rohit 10 UMLY NT x56.89
7 Panabakam, Lishant 9 UMLY 57.17 x1:00.06
-- Malstrom, Talon 9 UMLY 52.67 DQ
-- Sujaykumar, Aadhav 9 UMLY 56.20 DQ

Event 23 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Dougherty, Nathan 8 RKRY NT 25.12 5
2 Wang, Leo 7 UMLY 29.60 26.57 3
3 Tangorra, Marco R 7 RKRY NT 26.95 1
4 Feng, Jason 7 UMLY 37.90 31.32
5 Kauffman, Wyatt P 7 RKRY NT x34.06
6 Shaffer, Ben W 8 UMLY 35.67 x38.83

Event 24 Boys 15-21 500 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Sevelis, Mantas 16 UMLY 5:27.52 5:30.03 5
2 Dietrick, Ryan C 15 UMLY 6:07.60 6:05.73 3
3 Li, Patrick L 15 RKRY NT 6:07.77 1
4 Oh, James H 17 UMLY 6:51.10 x7:02.70
-- Tangorra, Beppe L 14 RKRY NT X5:42.05

Event 25 Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 McEvilly, James P 8 RKRY NT 43.47 5
2 Amalfitano, Jake 8 RKRY NT 44.02 3
3 DiTirro, Grant 8 UMLY 55.98 48.08 1
4 Varhus, Wilson K 8 RKRY NT x51.61
5 Wen, Andy 6 UMLY NT 51.76
6 Parnati, Reyansh S 8 UMLY 51.74 x55.56

Event 26 Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Woolpert, Bradley 10 RKRY NT 1:15.56 5
2 King, Ryan T 10 RKRY NT 1:22.48 3
3 Sujaykumar, Aadhav 9 UMLY NT 1:43.40 1
4 Panabakam, Lishant 9 UMLY NT 1:44.41
5 Apoian, Daniel M 10 UMLY NT x1:47.69
6 Mungai, Jonathan M 9 RKRY NT x1:49.58

Event 27 Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Bustard, Logan J 12 RKRY NT 1:09.40
2 Simone, Ryan J 12 RKRY NT 1:11.87
3 Mita, Eusie W 11 RKRY NT x1:13.65 5
4 Connolly, Peter W 12 UMLY 1:27.34 1:16.90 3
5 Fard Sanei, Ali 11 RKRY NT x1:27.49 1
6 Gong, Ryan 11 RKRY NT x1:30.43
7 Wang, Simon 11 UMLY NT 1:34.28

Event 28 Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Tangorra, Beppe L 14 RKRY NT 59.04 5
2 Wan, William N 13 UMLY 1:05.81 1:06.45 3
3 Smallwood, Carson 14 RKRY NT 1:14.90 1
4 Wilson, Carter A 13 RKRY NT x1:15.21
5 Bhattiprolu, Rishi 13 UMLY NT 1:41.45

Event 29 Boys 15-21 100 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hurford, Matthew T 17 RKRY NT 50.96 5
2 Brown, Aidan J 16 UMLY 51.93 54.84 3
3 Yu, John S 16 UMLY 52.96 55.40 1
4 Dobson, Michael C 15 UMLY 1:04.04 x1:05.76

Event 30 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Burke, James J 8 RKRY NT 22.03 5
2 Martin, Davis W 8 RKRY NT 23.11 3
3 Wang, Leo 7 UMLY NT 27.46 1
4 Lin, Cheney Q 8 UMLY NT 27.93
5 Dougherty, Nathan 8 RKRY NT x28.30
6 Ding, Daniel L 6 UMLY 29.34 x29.40

Event 31 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 King, Ryan T 10 RKRY NT 39.99 5
2 Deng, Matthew G 10 RKRY NT 40.61 3
3 Srivastava, Anay 9 UMLY NT 55.13 1
4 Panabakam, Lishant 9 UMLY 58.46 59.27
5 Kaplan, Carson 9 UMLY NT x1:00.60
6 Bhattiprolu, Rohit 10 UMLY 1:02.18 x1:04.13

Event 32 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Tangorra, Nico R 12 RKRY NT 36.15 5
2 Viner, Riley C 11 RKRY NT 36.83 3
3 Jordan, Wes A 12 UMLY 48.54 47.94 1
4 Leiby, Jack W 12 RKRY NT x48.22

Event 33 Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Bustard, Nathaniel 14 RKRY NT 1:12.17 5
2 Shen, Fang Rui 13 UMLY 1:32.41 1:31.13 3

Event 34 Boys 15-21 100 Yard Butterfly 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Branigan, Carter J 17 RKRY NT 59.16 5
2 Watanabe, Taiji R 16 UMLY 1:02.62 1:02.53 3
3 Jiang, Ishau L 17 UMLY 1:11.53 1:02.83 1
4 Dietrick, Ryan C 15 UMLY 1:09.19 x1:10.96
5 Gaikwad, Siddharth 16 UMLY 1:23.65 x1:16.91

Event 35 Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Iovacchini, Paul 10 RKRY NT 1:24.20 5
2 Dougherty, Brendan 10 RKRY NT 1:35.00 3
3 Malstrom, Talon 9 UMLY NT 1:44.78 1
4 Apoian, Daniel M 10 UMLY NT 2:03.34
5 Kaplan, Carson 9 UMLY NT x2:04.30

Event 36 Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Tangorra, Nico R 12 RKRY NT 3:01.54 5
2 Brahma, Rithik 12 RKRY NT 3:09.85 3
3 Wang, Benjamin M 11 UMLY 3:14.43 3:16.25 1

Event 37 Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Greek, Michael G 13 RKRY NT 2:28.02 5
2 Vasireddy, Meghana 13 UMLY 3:20.38 3:11.69 3
3 Sevelis, Linas 13 UMLY NT 3:32.64 1

Event 38 Boys 15-21 200 Yard IM 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Orsulak, Michael R 16 UMLY 2:21.04 2:20.39 5
2 Sevelis, Mantas 16 UMLY 2:22.37 2:20.92 3
3 McNaull, Albert J 15 UMLY 2:20.27 x2:23.05
4 Li, Patrick L 15 RKRY NT 2:34.05 1

Event 39 Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Rocky Run YMCA Reef Sharks 'A' NT 1:25.93 7
1) Martin, Davis W 8 2) Kauffman, Wyatt P 7
3) Amalfitano, Jake 8 4) Gong, Kaden 8
2 Rocky Run YMCA Reef Sharks 'B' NT x1:41.65
1) Stires, Joseph 8 2) Peterson, Ethan C 6
3) Stires, Alexander J 6 4) Iyer, Adi 8
3 Upper Main Line YMCA 'A' 1:29.97 1:43.35
1) DiTirro, Grant 8 2) Soong, Ethan 7
3) Wen, Andy 6 4) Parnati, Reyansh S 8
-- Rocky Run YMCA Reef Sharks 'C' NT X1:15.85
1) Tangorra, Marco R 7 2) Hines, Jaxson A 6
3) McEvilly, James P 8 4) Amalfitano, Dylan 6

Event 40 Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Rocky Run YMCA Reef Sharks 'A' NT 2:37.71 7
1) Deng, Matthew G 10 2) Mungai, Jonathan M 9
3) Spears, Nathan 10 4) Sanders, Trex D 10
2 Upper Main Line YMCA 'A' 2:20.08 2:40.52
1) Shaffer, James A 10 2) Kaplan, Wells S 9
3) Conquest, Xavier B 9 4) Srivastava, Anay 9
-- Rocky Run YMCA Reef Sharks 'B' NT X2:43.66
1) King, Ryan T 10 2) Woolpert, Bradley 10
3) Campbell, Felix S 9 4) Shertzer, John G 9

Event 41 Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Rocky Run YMCA Reef Sharks 'A' NT 2:10.86 7
1) Leiby, Jack W 12 2) Mita, Eusie W 11
3) Smallwood, Cooper S 12 4) Tangorra, Nico R 12
2 Upper Main Line YMCA 'A' 2:15.54 2:13.31
1) Connolly, Peter W 12 2) Lutz, Jack M 11
3) Chen, Jason Z 11 4) Ma, Matthew 12
3 Rocky Run YMCA Reef Sharks 'B' NT x2:26.91
1) Bindra, Adi A 11 2) Fard Sanei, Ali 11
3) Gong, Ryan 11 4) Ricevuto, Luke C 11

Event 42 Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Rocky Run YMCA Reef Sharks 'A' NT 1:46.96 7
1) Greek, Michael G 13 2) Mogck, Gavin E 14
3) Bustard, Nathaniel S 14 4) Tangorra, Beppe L 14
2 Upper Main Line YMCA 'A' 1:46.77 1:52.62
1) Wan, William N 13 2) Gaddameedi, Pradhit R 13
3) Kornblatt, Lukas Y 14 4) Malstrom, Aspen M 14

Event 43 Boys 15-21 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Upper Main Line YMCA 'A' 1:42.40 1:44.80 7
1) Sevelis, Mantas 16 2) McNaull, Albert J 15
3) Oh, James H 17 4) Hopkins, Christian S 15

Men - 15 - 21 Division - Team Rankings - Through Event 51

1. Upper Main Line YMCA 54 2. Rocky Run YMCA Reef Sharks 32

Men - 13 - 14 Division - Team Rankings - Through Event 51

1. Rocky Run YMCA Reef Sharks 46 2. Upper Main Line YMCA 30

Men - 11 - 12 Division - Team Rankings - Through Event 51

1. Rocky Run YMCA Reef Sharks 63 2. Upper Main Line YMCA 14

Men - 09 - 10 Division - Team Rankings - Through Event 51

1. Rocky Run YMCA Reef Sharks 50 2. Upper Main Line YMCA 18

Men - 08 - U Division - Team Rankings - Through Event 51

1. Rocky Run YMCA Reef Sharks 50 2. Upper Main Line YMCA 9






This page was generated in 0.0156 seconds.


Copyright© 2001-2020  PennDel Swimming. All rights reserved.
Site is best viewed at 1024x768