PENN-DEL YMCA SWIM LEAGUE
A Volunteer-Run Organization
Promoting, Ecouraging, and Supporting YMCA Competitive Swimming for Eastern Pennsylvania and Delaware

27 YMCAs - 56 Individual Teams - 3500 Swimmers
 

  Logged in as: Guest (Login | Register)
 Navigation

View Dual Meet Results
Printable Results
  Home Team Away Team
Meet Date Saturday, December 14, 2019     Warm-up: 1:15PM
Team Names Willow Grove-Jefferson B Upper Main Line-Jefferson B
Coaches Names:
Referee:  
Administrative Official:  
Meet Manager Operator:
Overall Score of Meet:       
8 and Under (Mini) Age Group Score:
9-10 (Cadet) Age Group Score:
11-12 (Prep) Age Group Score:
13-14 (Junior) Age Group Score:
Open (Senior) Age Group Score:






Licensed to Penn-Del Swim League - For Office Use Only License
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 12/17/2019 04:14 PM
WGY vs UMLY 12-14-19
Boys Jefferson
Results

Event 1 Boys 15-21 200 Yard Medley Relay 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
2:15.49 DIST
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Upper Main Line YMCA 'A' 2:07.73 1:54.96 DIST 7
1) Orsulak, Michael R 16 2) Jiang, Ishau L 17
3) Watanabe, Taiji R 16 4) Hopkins, Christian S 15

Event 2 Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
2:19.99 DIST
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Willow Grove YMCA Hurricanes 'A' NT 2:04.90 DIST 7
1) Kelly, Sean M 14 2) Savadove, Kai M 14
3) Pashkov, Boris 14 4) Martinez, Sean M 13
2 Upper Main Line YMCA 'A' 2:20.88 2:07.95 DIST
1) Malstrom, Aspen M 14 2) Gaddameedi, Pradhit R 13
3) Wan, William N 13 4) Shen, Fang Rui 13

Event 3 Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
2:31.99 DIST
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Upper Main Line YMCA 'A' 2:32.51 2:33.05 7
1) Drozdovas, Vilius 11 2) Lutz, Jack M 11
3) Toscano, Jack J 11 4) Johnson, Will H 12
-- Willow Grove YMCA Hurricanes 'A' NT XDQ
1) Shuster, Amit M 12 2) Lam, Nhat 'nick' 11
3) Henshaw, Griffin C 11 4) Auspitz, Jacob H 11

Event 4 Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
2:50.99 DIST
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Upper Main Line YMCA 'A' 3:01.19 2:55.72 7
1) Conquest, Xavier B 9 2) Deasey, Liam B 9
3) Malstrom, Talon 9 4) Kaplan, Wells S 9
-- Willow Grove YMCA Hurricanes 'A' NT XDQ
1) Maxwell, JD D 9 2) Mcglasson, Thomas J 9
3) Sourotkine, Michael J 9 4) Patel, Avi R 9

Event 5 Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Willow Grove YMCA Hurricanes 'A' NT 1:28.28 7
1) Newberry, Isaak J 7 2) Luddecke, Jared R 8
3) Riley, Gavin M 8 4) Geng, Jerry 8
2 Upper Main Line YMCA 'A' 1:44.92 1:52.17
1) Xu, Michael 6 2) Soong, Ethan 7
3) Wen, Andy 6 4) Parnati, Reyansh S 8

Event 6 Boys 15-21 200 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
1:59.99 DIST
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Watanabe, Taiji R 16 UMLY 1:57.81 2:09.45 5
2 Dobson, Michael C 15 UMLY 2:20.00 2:21.00 3
3 Gaikwad, Siddharth 16 UMLY 2:22.42 x2:26.49

Event 7 Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
2:12.99 DIST
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 McDonnell, Owen T 14 WGY NT 2:14.09 5
2 Brown, Kadden M 13 WGY NT 2:31.84 3
3 Ozodzoda, Daler S 13 WGY NT x2:44.79
4 Shen, Fang Rui 13 UMLY 3:03.21 2:46.61 1
5 Sevelis, Linas 13 UMLY 3:46.92 3:00.64

Event 8 Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
2:32.49 DIST
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lam, Nhat 'nick' 11 WGY NT 2:27.92 DIST 5
2 Toscano, Jack J 11 UMLY NT 2:36.03 3
3 Johnson, Will H 12 UMLY NT 2:53.54 1

Event 9 Boys 15-21 50 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
24.99 DIST
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hopkins, Christian 15 UMLY 24.96 J25.70 5
2 Patel, Aryan R 15 WGY NT J25.15 3
3 Oh, James H 17 UMLY 25.83 J26.25 1
4 Gaikwad, Siddharth 16 UMLY 28.82 x28.63

Event 10 Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
27.49 DIST
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Pashkov, Boris 14 WGY NT 27.34 DIST 5
2 Martinez, Sean M 13 WGY NT 27.79 3
3 Kornblatt, Lukas Y 14 UMLY 31.49 29.93 1
4 Spear, Paul R 13 WGY NT x30.18
5 Vasireddy, Meghana 13 UMLY 35.61 34.63
6 Bhattiprolu, Rishi 13 UMLY NT x40.99
-- McDonnell, Owen T 14 WGY NT X28.78
-- Brown, Kadden M 13 WGY NT X30.82

Event 11 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
31.99 DIST
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Henshaw, Griffin C 11 WGY NT J34.13 5
2 Ma, Matthew 12 UMLY 33.03 J33.90 3
3 Auspitz, Jacob H 11 WGY NT J47.34 1

Event 12 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
35.49 DIST
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Maxwell, JD D 9 WGY NT 36.20 5
2 Shaffer, James A 10 UMLY 38.39 37.48 3
3 Deasey, Liam B 9 UMLY 40.85 40.46 1
4 Mcglasson, Thomas 9 WGY NT 41.45
5 Sujaykumar, Aadhav 9 UMLY 44.84 x43.47
-- Panabakam, Lishant 9 UMLY NT X47.99
-- Patel, Avi R 9 WGY NT X53.37
-- Carroll, Matt A 10 WGY NT X53.76

Event 13 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Riley, Gavin M 8 WGY NT J18.10 5
2 DiTirro, Grant 8 UMLY NT J21.19 3
3 Newberry, Isaak J 7 WGY NT J21.18 1
4 Wen, Andy 6 UMLY 21.93 22.20
5 Soong, Ethan 7 UMLY 23.08 x25.06
6 Riley, Graham P 5 WGY NT x26.33
-- Geng, Jerry 8 WGY NT X23.28
-- Sanders, Rusty T 7 WGY NT X24.06
-- Patel, Vihaan V 8 WGY NT X28.36

Event 14 Boys 15-21 100 Yard Backstroke 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
1:04.99 DIST
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Sevelis, Mantas 16 UMLY 1:03.52 1:03.27 DIST 5
2 Brown, Aidan J 16 UMLY 1:15.59 1:04.79 DIST 3
3 McNaull, Albert J 15 UMLY 1:04.58 x1:07.09
4 Patel, Aryan R 15 WGY NT 1:14.40 1

Event 15 Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
1:11.99 DIST
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Kelly, Sean M 14 WGY NT 1:11.43 DIST 5
2 Gaddameedi, Pradhi 13 UMLY 1:10.87 1:17.06 3
3 Shen, Fang Rui 13 UMLY 1:28.59 1:20.94 1
4 Spear, Paul R 13 WGY NT 1:21.93
5 Brown, Kadden M 13 WGY NT x1:24.35
6 Bhattiprolu, Rishi 13 UMLY NT x1:44.87

Event 16 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
38.49 DIST
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lam, Nhat 'nick' 11 WGY NT 37.55 DIST 5
2 Drozdovas, Vilius 11 UMLY 39.52 39.28 3
3 Auspitz, Jacob H 11 WGY NT 1:02.77 1

Event 17 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
42.99 DIST
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Sourotkine, Michae 9 WGY NT 47.04 5
2 Kaplan, Carson 9 UMLY 54.38 51.06 3
3 Panabakam, Lishant 9 UMLY NT 51.63 1
4 Bhattiprolu, Rohit 10 UMLY NT x54.52
5 Carroll, Matt A 10 WGY NT 59.98
-- Patel, Avi R 9 WGY NT X1:02.97

Event 18 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Xu, Michael 6 UMLY 21.25 25.01 5
2 Newberry, Isaak J 7 WGY NT 25.32 3
3 Geng, Jerry 8 WGY NT 26.15 1
4 Patel, Vihaan V 8 WGY NT x30.34
5 Shaffer, Ben W 8 UMLY 35.35 32.12
6 Soong, Ethan 7 UMLY 29.78 x32.51
-- Luddecke, Jared R 8 WGY NT X23.84
-- DiTirro, Grant 8 UMLY NT X28.37
-- Riley, Graham P 5 WGY NT X28.89

Event 19 Boys 15-21 100 Yard Breaststroke 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
1:11.49 DIST
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Jiang, Ishau L 17 UMLY 1:03.60 1:08.64 DIST 5
2 Orsulak, Michael R 16 UMLY 1:11.10 1:14.80 3
3 Dietrick, Ryan C 15 UMLY 1:17.28 x1:17.91
-- Gaikwad, Siddharth 16 UMLY 1:20.25 X1:20.26

Event 20 Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
1:18.49 DIST
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Malstrom, Aspen M 14 UMLY NT 1:16.54 DIST 5
2 Carroll, Chris J 13 WGY NT 1:20.89 3
3 Savadove, Kai M 14 WGY NT 1:21.04 1
4 Vasireddy, Meghana 13 UMLY 1:37.63 1:32.97
5 Ozodzoda, Daler S 13 WGY NT x1:35.60

Event 21 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
42.99 DIST
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lutz, Jack M 11 UMLY 44.02 43.50 5
2 Toscano, Jack J 11 UMLY 45.56 44.96 3
3 Drozdovas, Vilius 11 UMLY 47.15 x47.61
4 Henshaw, Griffin C 11 WGY NT 55.71 1
5 Shuster, Amit M 12 WGY NT 1:10.47
-- Wang, Benjamin M 11 UMLY 47.31 X46.74

Event 22 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
48.49 DIST
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Deasey, Liam B 9 UMLY 49.21 50.31 5
2 Maxwell, JD D 9 WGY NT 50.84 3
3 Kaplan, Wells S 9 UMLY 51.26 51.56 1
4 Mcglasson, Thomas 9 WGY NT 57.24
5 Sujaykumar, Aadhav 9 UMLY 56.20 x1:01.46
6 Patel, Avi R 9 WGY NT x1:06.81
-- Malstrom, Talon 9 UMLY NT X52.67
-- Conquest, Xavier B 9 UMLY 57.74 X56.46

Event 23 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Luddecke, Jared R 8 WGY NT 23.06 5
2 Lin, Cheney Q 8 UMLY 31.44 28.18 3
3 Ding, Daniel L 6 UMLY 32.29 28.69 1
4 Patel, Vihaan V 8 WGY NT 36.17
-- Sanders, Rusty T 7 WGY NT DQ
-- Hao, Alexander 5 UMLY 35.04 DQ

Event 24 Boys 15-21 500 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
5:34.99 DIST
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Watanabe, Taiji R 16 UMLY 5:20.17 5:39.05 5
2 Jiang, Ishau L 17 UMLY 6:05.89 6:14.04 3
3 Dobson, Michael C 15 UMLY 6:17.08 x6:15.65
4 Carroll, Chris J 13 WGY NT 6:24.75 1

Event 25 Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
35.49 DIST
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Luddecke, Jared R 8 WGY NT 40.88 5
2 Lin, Cheney Q 8 UMLY 50.85 47.95 3
3 Parnati, Reyansh S 8 UMLY 51.74 52.76 1
4 Sanders, Rusty T 7 WGY NT 1:02.97
5 Shaffer, Ben W 8 UMLY NT x1:03.69
-- Riley, Gavin M 8 WGY NT X41.21
-- Ding, Daniel L 6 UMLY NT X46.16

Event 26 Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
1:20.99 DIST
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Sourotkine, Michae 9 WGY NT 1:27.02 5
2 Shaffer, James A 10 UMLY NT 1:28.32 3
3 Malstrom, Talon 9 UMLY NT 1:30.78 1
4 Srivastava, Anay 9 UMLY NT x1:41.70
5 Carroll, Matt A 10 WGY NT 2:01.37

Event 27 Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
1:10.49 DIST
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Shuster, Amit M 12 WGY NT 1:31.08 5

Event 28 Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
59.99 DIST
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Kelly, Sean M 14 WGY NT 1:02.11 5
2 Wan, William N 13 UMLY NT 1:05.81 3
3 Spear, Paul R 13 WGY NT 1:07.36 1
4 Bhattiprolu, Rishi 13 UMLY NT 1:40.60
-- Ozodzoda, Daler S 13 WGY NT X1:15.58

Event 29 Boys 15-21 100 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
53.99 DIST
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 McNaull, Albert J 15 UMLY 57.00 58.13 5
2 Patel, Aryan R 15 WGY NT 1:00.62 3
3 Dobson, Michael C 15 UMLY 1:04.04 1:04.54 1
4 Oh, James H 17 UMLY 58.61 x1:05.42

Event 30 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Riley, Gavin M 8 WGY NT 20.40 5
2 Hao, Alexander 5 UMLY 34.48 35.43 3
-- Parnati, Reyansh S 8 UMLY NT X30.56
-- Newberry, Isaak J 7 WGY NT X33.70
-- Riley, Graham P 5 WGY NT DQ
-- Shaffer, Ben W 8 UMLY NT DQ
-- Wen, Andy 6 UMLY 27.05 DQ

Event 31 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
42.99 DIST
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Sourotkine, Michae 9 WGY NT 45.39 5
2 Bhattiprolu, Rohit 10 UMLY NT 1:02.18 3
-- Kaplan, Carson 9 UMLY NT DQ

Event 32 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
37.99 DIST
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lam, Nhat 'nick' 11 WGY NT 38.29 5
2 Ma, Matthew 12 UMLY 50.81 42.79 3
3 Auspitz, Jacob H 11 WGY NT 56.31 1

Event 33 Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
1:12.99 DIST
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Malstrom, Aspen M 14 UMLY NT 1:05.43 DIST 5
2 Pashkov, Boris 14 WGY NT 1:10.04 DIST 3
3 Martinez, Sean M 13 WGY NT 1:16.13 1
4 Kornblatt, Lukas Y 14 UMLY 1:07.97 1:33.70
5 Sevelis, Linas 13 UMLY 1:53.56 x1:52.28
-- Carroll, Chris J 13 WGY NT X1:18.46

Event 34 Boys 15-21 100 Yard Butterfly 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
1:01.99 DIST
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Brown, Aidan J 16 UMLY 1:17.62 1:03.13 5
2 Sevelis, Mantas 16 UMLY 1:03.64 1:06.40 3
3 Dietrick, Ryan C 15 UMLY 1:10.17 x1:09.19

Event 35 Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
1:29.99 DIST
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Kaplan, Wells S 9 UMLY 1:41.17 1:36.92 5
2 Maxwell, JD D 9 WGY NT 1:37.97 3
3 Shaffer, James A 10 UMLY 1:55.90 1:47.74 1
4 Srivastava, Anay 9 UMLY 1:46.23 x1:53.28
5 Patel, Avi R 9 WGY NT 2:09.79
-- Conquest, Xavier B 9 UMLY NT XDQ

Event 36 Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
2:53.99 DIST
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Wang, Benjamin M 11 UMLY 3:14.43 3:20.08 5
2 Shuster, Amit M 12 WGY NT 4:18.04 3
-- Henshaw, Griffin C 11 WGY NT DQ

Event 37 Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
2:39.99 DIST
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Savadove, Kai M 14 WGY NT 2:38.12 DIST 5
2 McDonnell, Owen T 14 WGY NT 2:40.83 3
3 Gaddameedi, Pradhi 13 UMLY 2:48.12 2:48.81 1
-- Spear, Paul R 13 WGY NT X2:59.36

Event 38 Boys 15-21 200 Yard IM 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
2:18.99 DIST
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Orsulak, Michael R 16 UMLY 2:24.15 2:21.04 5
2 McNaull, Albert J 15 UMLY 2:20.27 2:24.15 3
3 Oh, James H 17 UMLY 2:35.13 x2:55.94
-- Patel, Aryan R 15 WGY NT X2:42.92

Event 39 Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Upper Main Line YMCA 'A' NT 1:04.01 7
1) Ding, Daniel L 6 2) Xu, Michael 6
3) Lin, Cheney Q 8 4) DiTirro, Grant 8
2 Willow Grove YMCA Hurricanes 'A' NT 1:48.77
1) Riley, Graham P 5 2) Patel, Vihaan V 8
3) Geng, Jerry 8 4) Sanders, Rusty T 7

Event 40 Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
2:28.99 DIST
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Upper Main Line YMCA 'A' 3:03.88 2:59.20 7
1) Srivastava, Anay 9 2) Kaplan, Carson 9
3) Sujaykumar, Aadhav 9 4) Bhattiprolu, Rohit Taj 10
-- Willow Grove YMCA Hurricanes 'A' NT X2:49.36
1) Sourotkine, Michael J 9 2) Carroll, Matt A 10
3) Mcglasson, Thomas J 9 4) Maxwell, JD D 9

Event 41 Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
2:13.99 DIST
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Upper Main Line YMCA 'A' 2:14.96 2:16.52 7
1) Wang, Benjamin M 11 2) Ma, Matthew 12
3) Johnson, Will H 12 4) Lutz, Jack M 11
-- Willow Grove YMCA Hurricanes 'A' NT X2:33.12
1) Henshaw, Griffin C 11 2) Auspitz, Jacob H 11
3) Shuster, Amit M 12 4) Lam, Nhat 'nick' 11

Event 42 Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
2:02.99 DIST
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Willow Grove YMCA Hurricanes 'A' NT 2:07.30 7
1) Brown, Kadden M 13 2) Ozodzoda, Daler S 13
3) Carroll, Chris J 13 4) McDonnell, Owen T 14
2 Upper Main Line YMCA 'A' 2:20.51 2:10.24
1) Sevelis, Linas 13 2) Vasireddy, Meghanadh 13
3) Kornblatt, Lukas Y 14 4) Wan, William N 13
-- Willow Grove YMCA Hurricanes 'B' NT X1:54.09 DIST
1) Kelly, Sean M 14 2) Martinez, Sean M 13
3) Pashkov, Boris 14 4) Savadove, Kai M 14

Event 43 Boys 15-21 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Upper Main Line YMCA 'A' 1:42.46 1:43.75 7
1) Brown, Aidan J 16 2) Sevelis, Mantas 16
3) Dietrick, Ryan C 15 4) Hopkins, Christian S 15

Men - 15 - 21 Division - Team Rankings - Through Event 51

1. Upper Main Line YMCA 74 2. Willow Grove YMCA Hurricanes 8

Men - 13 - 14 Division - Team Rankings - Through Event 51

1. Willow Grove YMCA Hurricanes 57 2. Upper Main Line YMCA 20

Men - 11 - 12 Division - Team Rankings - Through Event 51

1. Upper Main Line YMCA 40 2. Willow Grove YMCA Hurricanes 32

Men - 09 - 10 Division - Team Rankings - Through Event 51

1. Upper Main Line YMCA 41 2. Willow Grove YMCA Hurricanes 26

Men - 08 - U Division - Team Rankings - Through Event 51

1. Willow Grove YMCA Hurricanes 32 2. Upper Main Line YMCA 26






This page was generated in 0.0313 seconds.


Copyright© 2001-2020  PennDel Swimming. All rights reserved.
Site is best viewed at 1024x768