PENN-DEL YMCA SWIM LEAGUE
A Volunteer-Run Organization
Promoting, Ecouraging, and Supporting YMCA Competitive Swimming for Eastern Pennsylvania and Delaware

27 YMCAs - 56 Individual Teams - 3500 Swimmers
 

  Logged in as: Guest (Login | Register)
 Navigation

View Dual Meet Results
Printable Results
  Home Team Away Team
Meet Date Saturday, November 9, 2019     Warm-up: 1:15PM
Team Names Willow Grove-Jefferson B Rocky Run-Jefferson B
Coaches Names:
Referee:  
Administrative Official:  
Meet Manager Operator:
Overall Score of Meet:       
8 and Under (Mini) Age Group Score:
9-10 (Cadet) Age Group Score:
11-12 (Prep) Age Group Score:
13-14 (Junior) Age Group Score:
Open (Senior) Age Group Score:






Licensed to Penn-Del Swim League - For Office Use Only License
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/12/2019 06:20 PM
WGY vs RKRY 11-9-19
Jefferson Boys
Results

Event 2 Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Willow Grove YMCA Hurricanes 'A' NT 2:11.21 7
1) Kelly, Sean M 14 2) Carroll, Chris J 13
3) Pashkov, Boris 14 4) Savadove, Kai M 14
-- Rocky Run YMCA Reef Sharks 'A' NT DQ
1) Yamamoto, Tristan C 14 2) Wilson, Carter A 13
3) Smallwood, Carson D 14 4) Lee, Alan J 13

Event 3 Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Rocky Run YMCA Reef Sharks 'A' NT 2:29.38 7
1) Bustard, Logan J 12 2) Brahma, Rithik 12
3) Viner, Riley C 11 4) Luber-Solic, Andrew J 11
2 Willow Grove YMCA Hurricanes 'A' 2:50.23 2:41.48
1) Dempsey, Jack R 12 2) Dinh, Dylan D 11
3) Lam, Nhat 'nick' 11 4) Wilson, Liam M 12
-- Rocky Run YMCA Reef Sharks 'B' NT X2:46.41
1) Leiby, Jack W 12 2) Cowan, Wyeth C 12
3) Tangorra, Nico R 12 4) Ritz, Joseph H 12

Event 4 Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Rocky Run YMCA Reef Sharks 'A' NT 2:56.36 7
1) Spears, Nathan 10 2) Dougherty, Brendan M 10
3) Sanders, Trex D 10 4) Ong, Tyler 10
-- Willow Grove YMCA Hurricanes 'A' 3:00.53 XDQ
1) Zanfir, Gabi Y 9 2) Mcglasson, Thomas J 9
3) Sourotkine, Michael J 9 4) Maxwell, JD D 9

Event 5 Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Rocky Run YMCA Reef Sharks 'A' NT 1:32.07 7
1) McEvilly, James P 8 2) Dougherty, Nathan B 8
3) Burke, James J 8 4) Martin, Davis W 8
2 Willow Grove YMCA Hurricanes 'A' 1:34.04 1:41.81
1) Newberry, Isaak J 7 2) Luddecke, Jared R 8
3) Riley, Gavin M 8 4) Riley, Graham P 5
-- Rocky Run YMCA Reef Sharks 'B' NT XDQ
1) Dupre, Baz J 7 2) Gong, Kaden 8
3) Elshami, Landon P 8 4) Alvord, Sean W 8

Event 6 Boys 15-21 200 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Branigan, Carter J 17 RKRY NT 1:54.33 5
2 Fordham, Micah A 15 WGY NT 2:31.33 3

Event 7 Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Bustard, Nathaniel S 14 RKRY NT 2:13.34 5
2 McDonnell, Owen T 14 WGY 2:27.36 2:24.01 3
3 Carroll, Chris J 13 WGY NT 2:26.14 1
4 Brown, Kadden M 13 WGY NT x2:32.32
5 Smallwood, Carson D 14 RKRY NT 2:35.51
6 Wilson, Carter A 13 RKRY NT x2:56.57

Event 8 Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Bustard, Logan J 12 RKRY NT 2:32.80 5
2 Smallwood, Cooper S 12 RKRY NT 2:38.97 3
3 Simone, Ryan J 12 RKRY NT x2:42.60
4 Dempsey, Jack R 12 WGY NT 2:48.68 1
5 Wilson, Liam M 12 WGY NT 2:50.18
-- Henshaw, Griffin C 11 WGY NT X2:52.33

Event 9 Boys 15-21 50 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hurford, Matthew T 17 RKRY NT 24.24 5
2 Patel, Aryan R 15 WGY 25.94 25.47 3
-- Fordham, Micah A 15 WGY NT X30.75

Event 10 Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Tangorra, Beppe L 14 RKRY NT 26.63 5
2 Pashkov, Boris 14 WGY NT 27.30 3
3 Martinez, Sean M 13 WGY 27.39 28.03 1
4 Savadove, Kai M 14 WGY 27.08 x28.62
5 Yamamoto, Tristan C 14 RKRY NT 36.39
6 Lee, Alan J 13 RKRY NT x36.40
-- Kelly, Sean M 14 WGY NT X28.35
-- Carroll, Chris J 13 WGY NT X30.82
-- Ozodzoda, Daler S 13 WGY 33.01 X33.55

Event 11 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Viner, Riley C 11 RKRY NT 31.51 5
2 Lam, Nhat 'nick' 11 WGY 32.34 32.02 3
3 Luber-Solic, Andrew J 11 RKRY NT 38.23 1
4 Shuster, Amit M 12 WGY NT 39.23
5 Auspitz, Jacob H 11 WGY 39.31 x41.51
6 Ritz, Joseph H 12 RKRY NT x51.53
-- Henshaw, Griffin C 11 WGY 34.50 X35.65
-- Dinh, Dylan D 11 WGY 34.34 X36.48
-- Wilson, Liam M 12 WGY 34.71 X36.52

Event 12 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Woolpert, Bradley 10 RKRY NT 33.32 5
2 Maxwell, JD D 9 WGY 38.32 37.78 3
3 Dougherty, Brendan M 10 RKRY NT 38.64 1
4 Ong, Tyler 10 RKRY NT x39.46
5 Zanfir, Gabi Y 9 WGY 40.04 39.73
-- Goldstein, Zach A 9 RKRY NT X45.87
-- Ritz, William T 9 RKRY NT X49.88
-- Campbell, Felix S 9 RKRY NT X51.24
-- Carroll, Matt A 10 WGY 53.22 X51.51
-- Canavan, Jack R 9 RKRY NT X52.29
-- Shertzer, John G 9 RKRY NT X54.41
-- McFadden, Cooper W 9 RKRY NT X1:23.52
-- Patel, Avi R 9 WGY 49.96 DQ

Event 13 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Riley, Gavin M 8 WGY 18.67 19.11 5
2 Burke, James J 8 RKRY NT 19.33 3
3 Amalfitano, Jake 8 RKRY NT 19.63 1
4 Dougherty, Nathan B 8 RKRY NT x21.12
5 Newberry, Isaak J 7 WGY 22.26 22.42
6 Patel, Vihaan V 8 WGY 30.67 x32.56
-- Alvord, Sean W 8 RKRY NT X19.54
-- Geng, Jerry 8 WGY NT X22.91
-- Stires, Joseph 8 RKRY NT X23.83
-- Gruar, Ilan A 7 RKRY NT X25.11
-- Gong, Kaden 8 RKRY NT X26.07
-- Tian, Evan 8 RKRY NT X26.14
-- Stires, Alexander J 6 RKRY NT X26.57
-- Dupre, Baz J 7 RKRY NT X26.71
-- Riley, Graham P 5 WGY 26.17 X27.47
-- Peterson, Ethan C 6 RKRY NT X27.95
-- Amalfitano, Dylan 6 RKRY NT X30.87
-- Hines, Jaxson A 6 RKRY NT X36.11

Event 14 Boys 15-21 100 Yard Backstroke 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Branigan, Carter J 17 RKRY NT 59.19 5
2 Patel, Aryan R 15 WGY 1:15.34 1:13.51 3

Event 15 Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Greek, Michael G 13 RKRY NT 1:09.69 5
2 Kelly, Sean M 14 WGY NT 1:12.66 3
3 Brown, Kadden M 13 WGY 1:23.37 1:23.30 1
4 Smallwood, Carson D 14 RKRY NT 1:41.37
-- Pashkov, Boris 14 WGY NT X1:13.54

Event 16 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Bustard, Logan J 12 RKRY NT 36.33 5
2 Viner, Riley C 11 RKRY NT 39.25 3
3 Dempsey, Jack R 12 WGY 41.74 42.42 1
4 Henshaw, Griffin C 11 WGY 46.64 46.67
5 Shuster, Amit M 12 WGY NT x47.00
6 Ritz, Joseph H 12 RKRY NT x53.06
-- Lam, Nhat 'nick' 11 WGY 38.60 X39.87
-- McDonnell, Declan J 11 WGY 56.82 X47.80
-- Auspitz, Jacob H 11 WGY 57.01 X56.97

Event 17 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 King, Ryan T 10 RKRY NT 41.44 5
2 Sourotkine, Michael J 9 WGY 47.05 46.45 3
3 Deng, Matthew G 10 RKRY NT 46.76 1
4 Zanfir, Gabi Y 9 WGY 46.12 47.73
5 Sanders, Trex D 10 RKRY NT x48.04
6 Carroll, Matt A 10 WGY 1:02.25 x1:02.36
-- Ong, Tyler 10 RKRY NT X47.93
-- Ritz, William T 9 RKRY NT X55.78
-- Shertzer, John G 9 RKRY NT X58.64
-- Campbell, Felix S 9 RKRY NT X59.41
-- Patel, Avi R 9 WGY 1:15.03 X1:01.30
-- Canavan, Jack R 9 RKRY NT XDQ
-- McFadden, Cooper W 9 RKRY NT XDQ

Event 18 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 McEvilly, James P 8 RKRY NT 23.58 5
2 Martin, Davis W 8 RKRY NT 24.16 3
3 Alvord, Sean W 8 RKRY NT x24.39
4 Geng, Jerry 8 WGY NT 25.69 1
5 Newberry, Isaak J 7 WGY 23.21 27.37
-- Luddecke, Jared R 8 WGY 24.20 X24.16
-- Riley, Gavin M 8 WGY 24.10 X26.28
-- Kauffman, Wyatt P 7 RKRY NT X26.44
-- Stires, Alexander J 6 RKRY NT X27.86
-- Stires, Joseph 8 RKRY NT X29.36
-- Dupre, Baz J 7 RKRY NT X31.84
-- Peterson, Ethan C 6 RKRY NT X33.41
-- Patel, Vihaan V 8 WGY 31.84 X34.60
-- Amalfitano, Dylan 6 RKRY NT X39.43
-- Hines, Jaxson A 6 RKRY NT X43.25
-- Tian, Evan 8 RKRY NT XDQ
-- Gruar, Ilan A 7 RKRY NT XDQ

Event 19 Boys 15-21 100 Yard Breaststroke 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Fordham, Micah A 15 WGY NT 1:20.74 5

Event 20 Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Carroll, Chris J 13 WGY 1:23.87 1:26.14 5
2 Mogck, Gavin E 14 RKRY NT 1:27.83 3
3 Ozodzoda, Daler S 13 WGY NT 1:35.37 1
4 Wilson, Carter A 13 RKRY NT 1:41.24
5 Yamamoto, Tristan C 14 RKRY NT x1:47.24
-- Savadove, Kai M 14 WGY 1:27.50 X1:20.94

Event 21 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Cowan, Wyeth C 12 RKRY NT 40.21 5
2 Brahma, Rithik 12 RKRY NT 43.35 3
3 Dinh, Dylan D 11 WGY 52.48 48.92 1
4 McDonnell, Declan J 11 WGY 1:00.64 1:00.37
5 Auspitz, Jacob H 11 WGY NT x1:10.02
-- Luber-Solic, Andrew J 11 RKRY NT DQ

Event 22 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Dougherty, Brendan M 10 RKRY NT 44.13 5
2 Maxwell, JD D 9 WGY 56.28 54.42 3
3 Shahin, Omar A 10 RKRY NT 54.55 1
4 Goldstein, Zach A 9 RKRY NT x56.81
-- Patel, Avi R 9 WGY 1:11.28 DQ
-- Carroll, Matt A 10 WGY NT XDQ
-- Mcglasson, Thomas J 9 WGY 51.75 DQ

Event 23 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Luddecke, Jared R 8 WGY 22.49 23.45 5
2 Dougherty, Nathan B 8 RKRY NT 26.20 3
3 Gong, Kaden 8 RKRY NT 28.76 1
4 Sanders, Rusty T 7 WGY 34.20 30.11
5 Elshami, Landon P 8 RKRY NT x36.26
6 Patel, Vihaan V 8 WGY 30.38 x36.89

Event 24 Boys 15-21 500 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 McDonnell, Owen T 14 WGY NT 6:14.35 5
-- Savadove, Kai M 14 WGY NT X6:30.89

Event 25 Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Luddecke, Jared R 8 WGY NT 42.10 5
2 McEvilly, James P 8 RKRY NT 44.38 3
3 Kauffman, Wyatt P 7 RKRY NT 46.95 1
4 Amalfitano, Jake 8 RKRY NT x49.38
5 Sanders, Rusty T 7 WGY NT 54.24
6 Geng, Jerry 8 WGY NT x57.54

Event 26 Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Iovacchini, Paul 10 RKRY NT 1:15.31 5
2 Sanders, Trex D 10 RKRY NT 1:27.29 3
3 Spears, Nathan 10 RKRY NT x1:27.82
4 Zanfir, Gabi Y 9 WGY NT 1:30.61 1
5 Mcglasson, Thomas J 9 WGY NT 1:36.26
6 Carroll, Matt A 10 WGY NT x2:00.96

Event 27 Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lam, Nhat 'nick' 11 WGY NT 1:11.79 5
2 Smallwood, Cooper S 12 RKRY NT 1:12.99 3
3 Wilson, Liam M 12 WGY NT 1:21.57 1
4 Leiby, Jack W 12 RKRY NT 1:24.10
5 Simone, Ryan J 12 RKRY NT x1:35.84
-- Shuster, Amit M 12 WGY NT X1:16.37

Event 28 Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Tangorra, Beppe L 14 RKRY NT 59.82 5
2 Martinez, Sean M 13 WGY 1:02.14 1:02.40 3
3 Kelly, Sean M 14 WGY NT 1:03.23 1
4 Mogck, Gavin E 14 RKRY NT 1:05.26
5 Lee, Alan J 13 RKRY NT x1:23.28

Event 29 Boys 15-21 100 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hurford, Matthew T 17 RKRY NT 55.48 5
2 Patel, Aryan R 15 WGY NT 1:01.56 3

Event 30 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Martin, Davis W 8 RKRY NT 23.18 5
2 Riley, Gavin M 8 WGY 22.17 23.48 3
3 Burke, James J 8 RKRY NT 25.49 1
4 Elshami, Landon P 8 RKRY NT x30.67
-- Luddecke, Jared R 8 WGY 24.77 X25.74
-- Riley, Graham P 5 WGY 30.39 DQ
-- Newberry, Isaak J 7 WGY 33.98 XDQ
-- Sanders, Rusty T 7 WGY NT XDQ

Event 31 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 King, Ryan T 10 RKRY NT 41.27 5
2 Deng, Matthew G 10 RKRY NT 42.08 3
3 Sourotkine, Michael J 9 WGY 44.34 47.89 1
4 Maxwell, JD D 9 WGY 47.41 52.20
5 Shahin, Omar A 10 RKRY NT x54.27
-- Patel, Avi R 9 WGY NT X1:09.87
-- Carroll, Matt A 10 WGY NT DQ

Event 32 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Cowan, Wyeth C 12 RKRY NT 32.28 5
2 Tangorra, Nico R 12 RKRY NT 35.54 3
3 Leiby, Jack W 12 RKRY NT x48.06
4 Henshaw, Griffin C 11 WGY 47.16 50.75 1
-- McDonnell, Declan J 11 WGY NT X51.80
-- Auspitz, Jacob H 11 WGY NT X58.45
-- Shuster, Amit M 12 WGY NT XDQ
-- Dempsey, Jack R 12 WGY NT XDQ

Event 33 Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Pashkov, Boris 14 WGY NT 1:10.06 5
2 Bustard, Nathaniel S 14 RKRY NT 1:15.83 3
-- McDonnell, Owen T 14 WGY 1:17.16 X1:17.93
-- Martinez, Sean M 13 WGY NT X1:20.33

Event 34 Boys 15-21 100 Yard Butterfly 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Branigan, Carter J 17 RKRY NT 55.76 5
2 Hurford, Matthew T 17 RKRY NT 1:01.02 3

Event 35 Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Iovacchini, Paul 10 RKRY NT 1:26.19 5
2 Woolpert, Bradley 10 RKRY NT 1:29.32 3
3 Spears, Nathan 10 RKRY NT x1:43.78
4 Sourotkine, Michael J 9 WGY 1:37.63 1:44.30 1
5 Mcglasson, Thomas J 9 WGY NT 1:44.73
-- Patel, Avi R 9 WGY NT X2:18.74

Event 36 Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Tangorra, Nico R 12 RKRY NT 3:04.24 5
2 Brahma, Rithik 12 RKRY NT 3:16.97 3
3 Dinh, Dylan D 11 WGY NT 3:24.34 1
-- McDonnell, Declan J 11 WGY NT DQ

Event 37 Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Greek, Michael G 13 RKRY NT 2:29.80 5
2 Savadove, Kai M 14 WGY NT 2:37.89 3
3 Ozodzoda, Daler S 13 WGY NT 3:11.17 1
-- Brown, Kadden M 13 WGY NT X3:05.37

Event 38 Boys 15-21 200 Yard IM 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Fordham, Micah A 15 WGY NT 2:51.74 5

Event 39 Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Rocky Run YMCA Reef Sharks 'B' NT 1:46.15 7
1) Stires, Joseph 8 2) Peterson, Ethan C 6
3) Gong, Kaden 8 4) Alvord, Sean W 8
2 Willow Grove YMCA Hurricanes 'A' 2:03.69 1:56.66
1) Sanders, Rusty T 7 2) Geng, Jerry 8
3) Patel, Vihaan V 8 4) Riley, Graham P 5
-- Rocky Run YMCA Reef Sharks 'C' NT DQ
1) Amalfitano, Dylan 6 2) Gruar, Ilan A 7
3) Hines, Jaxson A 6 4) Stires, Alexander J 6
-- Rocky Run YMCA Reef Sharks 'A' NT DQ
1) Tian, Evan 8 2) Elshami, Landon P 8
3) Kauffman, Wyatt P 7 4) Amalfitano, Jake 8

Event 40 Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Rocky Run YMCA Reef Sharks 'A' NT 2:21.29 7
1) Deng, Matthew G 10 2) King, Ryan T 10
3) Iovacchini, Paul 10 4) Woolpert, Bradley 10
2 Rocky Run YMCA Reef Sharks 'C' NT x3:59.90
1) Canavan, Jack R 9 2) Ritz, William T 9
3) McFadden, Cooper W 9 4) Shertzer, John G 9
-- Rocky Run YMCA Reef Sharks 'B' NT X2:59.45
1) Sanders, Trex D 10 2) Goldstein, Zach A 9
3) Campbell, Felix S 9 4) Shahin, Omar A 10
-- Willow Grove YMCA Hurricanes 'A' 2:36.15 XDQ
1) Mcglasson, Thomas J 9 2) Zanfir, Gabi Y 9
3) Sourotkine, Michael J 9 4) Maxwell, JD D 9

Event 41 Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Willow Grove YMCA Hurricanes 'A' 2:21.41 2:46.42 7
1) Henshaw, Griffin C 11 2) Shuster, Amit M 12
3) Auspitz, Jacob H 11 4) McDonnell, Declan J 11
-- Rocky Run YMCA Reef Sharks 'B' NT X2:24.16
1) Bustard, Logan J 12 2) Brahma, Rithik 12
3) Leiby, Jack W 12 4) Luber-Solic, Andrew J 11
-- Willow Grove YMCA Hurricanes 'B' 2:16.16 X2:24.51
1) Dempsey, Jack R 12 2) Wilson, Liam M 12
3) Dinh, Dylan D 11 4) Lam, Nhat 'nick' 11
-- Rocky Run YMCA Reef Sharks 'A' NT DQ
1) Cowan, Wyeth C 12 2) Tangorra, Nico R 12
3) Smallwood, Cooper S 12 4) Simone, Ryan J 12

Event 42 Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Rocky Run YMCA Reef Sharks 'A' NT 1:49.87 7
1) Mogck, Gavin E 14 2) Greek, Michael G 13
3) Tangorra, Beppe L 14 4) Bustard, Nathaniel S 14
2 Willow Grove YMCA Hurricanes 'A' NT 2:05.48
1) McDonnell, Owen T 14 2) Ozodzoda, Daler S 13
3) Brown, Kadden M 13 4) Martinez, Sean M 13






This page was generated in 0.2500 seconds.


Copyright© 2001-2020  PennDel Swimming. All rights reserved.
Site is best viewed at 1024x768