PENN-DEL YMCA SWIM LEAGUE

  Logged in as: Guest (Login | Register)
 Navigation


Contact Us

1,363,216 visitors
Since 7/1/2005 7:20:44 PM

Visitors today: 308



View Dual Meet Results
Printable Results
  Home Team Away Team
Meet Date Saturday, January 12, 2019     Warm-up: 1:30PM
Team Names Phoenixville-Washington B West Chester-Washington B
Coaches Names:
Referee:  
Administrative Official:  
Meet Manager Operator:
Overall Score of Meet:       
8 and Under (Mini) Age Group Score:
9-10 (Cadet) Age Group Score:
11-12 (Prep) Age Group Score:
13-14 (Junior) Age Group Score:
Open (Senior) Age Group Score:






Licensed to Penn-Del Swim League - For Office Use Only License
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/14/2019 06:05 PM
B Dual Division PAY v WCAY 1-12-19 - 1/12/2019
Results

Event 1 Boys 15-21 200 SC Meter Medley Relay 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 'A' 1:57.48 7
1) Maher, Ryan M 18 2) Curran, Fran M 18
3) Schwartz, Mitchell R 17 4) Franzone, Louie J 17
2 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 'B' x1:59.51
1) Pappas, George D 15 2) Zhang, Phillip 15
3) McKenna, Luke P 17 4) Laing, Cory A 17
3 West Chester Area Y Marlins 'A' 1:59.73
1) Scott, Nick 15 2) Wright, Owen C 15
3) Lutcavage, Nick J 17 4) Carnuccio, Noah 17
4 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 'C' x2:08.82
1) Aclan, Ryan P 17 2) Tsumita, Kaito 16
3) Carroll, Aiden A 15 4) Bahr, Christopher W 15

Event 2 Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 West Chester Area Y Marlins 'A' 2:26.82 7
1) Janak, Evan N 13 2) Hefferan, Gavin 13
3) Sha, Stanley 13 4) Malone, Ethan M 13

Event 3 Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 'A' 2:31.59 7
1) Deegan, Jack 12 2) Drover, Shaun M 12
3) Utecht, Abraham A 12 4) Wenstrup, Brudy G 11
2 West Chester Area Y Marlins 'A' 2:37.23
1) Filipas, Kevin J 12 2) Chotkowski, Grant K 12
3) Stoltz, Eddie F 11 4) Xu, Joseph 12
3 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 'B' x2:49.22
1) Berenji, Barsam 11 2) Gjekmarkaj, Luke L 11
3) Wan, Asher S 11 4) Andrews, Zack 11
-- Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 'C' DQ
Stroke Infraction swimmer #1: Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
1) Leo, Jehoash M 11 2) Guo, Ethan 11
3) Ochis, Lucas 12 4) Deegan, Charles 11

Event 4 Boys 9-10 200 SC Meter Medley Relay 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 'A' 2:39.28 7
1) Yu, Andy J 9 2) Truong, Matthew 10
3) Roulstone, Flynn H 10 4) Padilla, Kyle 10
2 West Chester Area Y Marlins 'A' 3:06.12
1) Feehery, Ryan R 9 2) Li, Parker 10
3) Hynes, Patrick 10 4) Scheibe, Laz J 10
3 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 'B' x4:07.11
1) Drover, Jason 9 2) Zinn, Nicholas A 9
3) Gawda, Yatharth M 9 4) Khambhati, Ridham 10

Event 5 Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 'A' 1:31.81 7
1) Patel, Arman M 8 2) Truong, Nicholas 8
3) Filipovski, Teo J 7 4) Wan, Derek 8
2 West Chester Area Y Marlins 'A' 1:54.54
1) Kline, Hunter J 7 2) Li, Brian J 8
3) Bailey, Austin J 8 4) Park, Joel J 7
-- Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 'B' XDQ
Stroke Infraction swimmer #3: One hand touch - fly
1) Zinn, Erick A 7 2) Kashyap, Advik 8
3) Whitlock, Ryan 6 4) Patel, Sahil D 7

Event 6 Boys 15-21 200 SC Meter Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 McKenrick, Aidan J 17 PAY 2:04.43 5
2 Park, Noel J 13 WCAY 2:05.52 3
3 Baganski, Brendan F 15 PAY 2:08.39 1
4 Yang, Kenny 16 PAY x2:14.46
5 Carnevale, Will P 17 PAY x2:17.34
6 Ricci, Sam J 15 PAY x2:19.57
7 Laing, Sean P 17 PAY x2:21.06
8 Ye, Christopher 17 WCAY 2:42.16

Event 7 Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Khatib, Adam 14 WCAY 2:09.43 5
2 Florio, Paul J 14 PAY 2:11.00 3
3 Phan, Dylan H 14 PAY 2:23.32 1
4 Janak, Evan N 13 WCAY 2:44.27

Event 8 Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Bedekar, Vedant V 12 WCAY 2:23.18 5
2 Sadowski, Blaise C 11 PAY 2:24.69 3
3 Drover, Shaun M 12 PAY 2:40.24 1
4 Clemens, Benjamin J 11 PAY x2:44.91
5 Xu, Joseph 12 WCAY 2:48.75

Event 9 Boys 15-21 50 SC Meter Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Maher, Ryan M 18 PAY 25.58 5
2 Franzone, Louie J 17 PAY 26.04 3
3 Scott, Nick 15 WCAY 27.22 1
4 Carnuccio, Noah 17 WCAY 27.84
5 Cronauer, PJ 15 WCAY x28.15
-- Ye, Christopher 17 WCAY X35.99

Event 10 Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Carlson, Hunter 13 WCAY 28.88 5
2 Woerner, Davis C 13 PAY 28.94 3
3 Drover, Adam R 14 PAY 30.17 1
4 Malone, Ethan M 13 WCAY 31.59
5 Rutter, Benjamin C 13 PAY x36.53

Event 11 Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Weaver, Colby 12 WCAY 29.58 5
2 Carroll, Gabe J 12 PAY 30.13 3
3 Bentley, Will H 11 WCAY 33.86 1
4 Wenstrup, Brudy G 11 PAY 34.27
5 Brucker, Ben R 11 PAY x34.61
6 Filipas, Kevin J 12 WCAY x34.75
7 Wan, Asher S 11 PAY x36.13
8 Xu, Joseph 12 WCAY x36.23
9 Malone, Brady D 11 WCAY x36.87
10 Hilt, Jonah B 11 WCAY x37.03
11 Ochis, Lucas 12 PAY x37.39
12 Andrews, Zack 11 PAY x37.95
13 Marshall, Alex C 12 WCAY x38.90
14 Daphtary, Will H 11 WCAY x40.59
15 Yost, Noah 11 WCAY x41.52
16 Li, Bensen 12 WCAY x42.62
17 Leo, Jehoash M 11 PAY x49.71

Event 12 Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Padilla, Kyle 10 PAY 33.07 5
2 Anstine, Henry E 9 WCAY 33.84 3
3 Grewal, Yash 9 PAY 41.22 1
4 Gusho, Kopi J 9 WCAY 46.21
5 Verma, Ishan 9 WCAY x49.07
6 Drover, Jason 9 PAY x49.84
7 Chen, Johnny 9 WCAY x53.22
8 Zinn, Nicholas A 9 PAY x56.73
9 Groark, John G 9 WCAY x57.88

Event 13 Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Patel, Arman M 8 PAY 18.87 5
2 Filipovski, Teo J 7 PAY 22.15 3
3 Potdar, Yash R 8 WCAY 26.25 1
4 Park, Joel J 7 WCAY 27.54
5 Li, Travis 7 WCAY x27.74
6 Hynes, Nate J 7 WCAY x28.81
7 Kline, Hunter J 7 WCAY x29.07
8 Li, Austin Y 6 WCAY x33.07
9 Kashyap, Advik 8 PAY x33.71
10 Khatib, Eric J 6 WCAY x36.27

Event 14 Boys 15-21 100 SC Meter Backstroke 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Curran, Fran M 18 PAY 1:07.41 5
2 Perez Bonilla, Jan A 15 PAY 1:07.45 3
3 Lutcavage, Nick J 17 WCAY 1:08.17 1
4 Scott, Nick 15 WCAY 1:08.54
5 Laing, Cory A 17 PAY x1:08.65
6 Carroll, Aiden A 15 PAY x1:08.79
7 Zhang, Phillip 15 PAY x1:11.45
8 Harth, Ryan M 16 PAY x1:15.32
9 Hickey, Andrew 17 WCAY x1:15.65
10 Bonsall, Michael 17 WCAY x1:15.90
11 Tsumita, Kaito 16 PAY x1:17.30
12 Hadfield, Sean D 16 PAY x1:17.75

Event 15 Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter Backstroke 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Park, Noel J 13 WCAY 1:06.09 5
2 Marks, Carter R 13 PAY 1:06.31 3
3 Zimmerman, Bobby B 13 WCAY 1:13.92 1

Event 16 Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Bedekar, Vedant V 12 WCAY 35.65 5
2 Baganski, Patrick J 12 PAY 36.92 3
3 Deegan, Jack 12 PAY 37.54 1
4 Harth, Christopher J 11 PAY x37.96
5 Filipas, Kevin J 12 WCAY 39.41
6 Khatib, Alec 11 WCAY x40.14
7 Berenji, Barsam 11 PAY x43.65
8 Malone, Brady D 11 WCAY x47.31
9 Daphtary, Will H 11 WCAY x47.84
10 Marshall, Alex C 12 WCAY x49.99
11 Deegan, Charles 11 PAY x55.80
12 Yost, Noah 11 WCAY x59.48

Event 17 Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Roulstone, Flynn H 10 PAY 40.48 5
2 Yu, Andy J 9 PAY 42.08 3
3 Largent, Miles 10 WCAY 43.97 1
4 Feehery, Ryan R 9 WCAY 46.22
5 Deeney, Nathan J 10 PAY x48.02
6 Scheibe, Laz J 10 WCAY x51.86
7 Tai, Vincent 9 PAY x52.92
8 Khambhati, Ridham 10 PAY x59.79
9 Gusho, Kopi J 9 WCAY x1:00.75
10 Verma, Ishan 9 WCAY x1:01.34
11 Chen, Johnny 9 WCAY x1:05.22
-- Groark, John G 9 WCAY DQ

Event 18 Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Truong, Nicholas 8 PAY 22.17 5
2 Wan, Derek 8 PAY 23.93 3
3 Singh, Aryan 8 PAY x24.29
4 Wesler, JT W 8 PAY x26.19
5 McNally, Johnny J 7 PAY x28.53
6 Patel, Sahil D 7 PAY x29.18
7 Zinn, Erick A 7 PAY x32.02
8 Hynes, Nate J 7 WCAY 32.27
9 Potdar, Yash R 8 WCAY 32.54 1
10 Li, Brian J 8 WCAY x32.65
11 Kline, Hunter J 7 WCAY x33.33
12 Li, Austin Y 6 WCAY x34.21
13 Khatib, Eric J 6 WCAY x39.74

Event 19 Boys 15-21 100 SC Meter Breaststroke 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Wright, Owen C 15 WCAY 1:14.12 5
2 Sherlock, Jon Z 16 WCAY 1:17.15 3
3 Hussin, Jack G 16 PAY 1:17.21
4 Schwartz, Mitchell R 17 PAY 1:17.41 1
5 Hickey, Andrew 17 WCAY x1:18.14
6 McKenna, Luke P 17 PAY x1:19.45
7 Semisch, Jared C 15 PAY x1:19.61
8 Pappas, George D 15 PAY x1:25.65
9 Bahr, Christopher W 15 PAY x1:27.47

Event 20 Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter Breaststroke 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Phan, Dylan H 14 PAY 1:18.87 5
2 Hefferan, Gavin 13 WCAY 1:26.80 3
3 Zimmerman, Bobby B 13 WCAY 1:28.21 1

Event 21 Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Filipovski, Luka K 11 PAY 42.17 5
2 Li, Patrick 11 WCAY 43.26 3
3 Gjekmarkaj, Luke L 11 PAY 46.74 1
4 Chotkowski, Grant K 12 WCAY 48.40
5 Li, Bensen 12 WCAY x49.51
6 Utecht, Abraham A 12 PAY x51.10
7 Hilt, Jonah B 11 WCAY x52.58

Event 22 Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Truong, Matthew 10 PAY 44.41 5
2 Shupard, Ryan J 8 WCAY 51.95 3
3 Li, Parker 10 WCAY 52.67 1
4 Gawda, Yatharth M 9 PAY 59.42
5 Wang, Ryan 10 PAY x59.89
6 Chen, Johnny 9 WCAY x1:06.04
7 Verma, Ishan 9 WCAY x1:07.28

Event 23 Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Li, Brian J 8 WCAY 32.39 5
2 Filipovski, Teo J 7 PAY 32.96 3
-- Potdar, Yash R 8 WCAY XDQ
Butterfly kick

Event 24 Boys 15-21 400 SC Meter Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Graff, Brett M 17 WCAY 4:32.27 5
2 Cronauer, PJ 15 WCAY 4:35.50 3
3 Yang, Kenny 16 PAY 4:35.95 1
4 Hickey, Andrew 17 WCAY x4:53.40
5 Aclan, Ryan P 17 PAY 5:08.27

Event 25 Boys 8 & Under 50 SC Meter Freestyle 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Patel, Arman M 8 PAY 40.54 5
2 Bailey, Austin J 8 WCAY 44.19 3
3 Singh, Aryan 8 PAY 46.01 1
4 McNally, Johnny J 7 PAY x1:00.87
5 Park, Joel J 7 WCAY 1:03.14

Event 26 Boys 9-10 100 SC Meter Freestyle 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Padilla, Kyle 10 PAY 1:15.79 5
2 Largent, Miles 10 WCAY 1:23.58 3
3 Hynes, Patrick 10 WCAY 1:26.63 1
4 Scheibe, Laz J 10 WCAY x1:39.28
5 Drover, Jason 9 PAY 1:49.42
6 Gawda, Yatharth M 9 PAY x1:50.11
7 Khambhati, Ridham 10 PAY x2:06.59
8 Zinn, Nicholas A 9 PAY x2:20.62
-- Gusho, Kopi J 9 WCAY DQ
False start

Event 27 Boys 11-12 100 SC Meter Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Weaver, Colby 12 WCAY 1:05.64 5
2 Sadowski, Blaise C 11 PAY 1:06.40 3
3 Drover, Shaun M 12 PAY 1:15.61 1
4 Stoltz, Eddie F 11 WCAY 1:17.06
5 Brucker, Ben R 11 PAY x1:17.99
6 Khatib, Alec 11 WCAY x1:19.67
7 Andrews, Zack 11 PAY x1:21.70
8 Ochis, Lucas 12 PAY x1:24.02
9 Marshall, Alex C 12 WCAY x1:25.07
10 Daphtary, Will H 11 WCAY x1:28.65
11 Chotkowski, Grant K 12 WCAY x1:28.96
12 Malone, Brady D 11 WCAY x1:31.33
13 Li, Bensen 12 WCAY x1:39.37
14 Guo, Ethan 11 PAY x1:39.38
15 Deegan, Charles 11 PAY x1:53.11
16 Leo, Jehoash M 11 PAY x1:54.79

Event 28 Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Marks, Carter R 13 PAY 1:00.86 5
2 Drover, Adam R 14 PAY 1:07.60 3
3 Sha, Stanley 13 WCAY 1:09.23 1
4 Janak, Evan N 13 WCAY 1:12.09
5 Malone, Ethan M 13 WCAY x1:14.26
6 Rutter, Benjamin C 13 PAY x1:20.83

Event 29 Boys 15-21 100 SC Meter Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Maher, Ryan M 18 PAY 57.10 5
2 Curran, Fran M 18 PAY 57.67 3
3 Franzone, Louie J 17 PAY x59.61
4 Carnuccio, Noah 17 WCAY 1:01.22 1
5 Sherlock, Jon Z 16 WCAY 1:03.26
6 Hadfield, Sean D 16 PAY x1:06.65
7 Ye, Christopher 17 WCAY x1:16.16
8 Carnevale, Will P 17 PAY x1:17.38
9 McKenrick, Aidan J 17 PAY x1:17.62
10 Semisch, Jared C 15 PAY x1:17.69

Event 30 Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Wan, Derek 8 PAY 22.26 5
2 Truong, Nicholas 8 PAY 22.35 3
3 Bailey, Austin J 8 WCAY 23.93 1
4 Li, Travis 7 WCAY 32.20
5 Wesler, JT W 8 PAY x33.35
-- Kashyap, Advik 8 PAY DQ
Arms underwater recovery
-- Patel, Sahil D 7 PAY DQ
Alternating Kick
-- Zinn, Erick A 7 PAY DQ
One hand touch
-- Whitlock, Ryan 6 PAY DQ
Arms underwater recovery

Event 31 Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Roulstone, Flynn H 10 PAY 39.42 5
2 Deeney, Nathan J 10 PAY 43.18 3
3 Hynes, Patrick 10 WCAY 45.82 1
4 Li, Parker 10 WCAY 50.67
5 Wang, Ryan 10 PAY x51.32
-- Grewal, Yash 9 PAY X54.29

Event 32 Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Filipovski, Luka K 11 PAY 36.14 5
2 Baganski, Patrick J 12 PAY 38.46 3
3 Khatib, Alec 11 WCAY 38.56 1
4 Stoltz, Eddie F 11 WCAY 39.12
5 Deegan, Jack 12 PAY x41.66
6 Berenji, Barsam 11 PAY x42.33
7 Clemens, Benjamin J 11 PAY x44.98
8 Gjekmarkaj, Luke L 11 PAY x47.44

Event 33 Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter Butterfly 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Khatib, Adam 14 WCAY 1:08.26 5
2 Carlson, Hunter 13 WCAY 1:13.43 3
3 Woerner, Davis C 13 PAY 1:22.22 1

Event 34 Boys 15-21 100 SC Meter Butterfly 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lutcavage, Nick J 17 WCAY 1:02.11 5
2 Perez Bonilla, Jan A 15 PAY 1:04.73 3
3 Baganski, Brendan F 15 PAY 1:05.68
4 McKenna, Luke P 17 PAY x1:05.85 1
5 Schwartz, Mitchell R 17 PAY x1:06.10
6 Laing, Cory A 17 PAY x1:08.06
7 Zhang, Phillip 15 PAY x1:08.24
8 Ricci, Sam J 15 PAY x1:10.87
9 Bonsall, Michael 17 WCAY 1:11.25
10 Carroll, Aiden A 15 PAY x1:11.87
11 Harth, Ryan M 16 PAY x1:14.42

Event 35 Boys 9-10 100 SC Meter IM 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Truong, Matthew 10 PAY 1:30.73 5
2 Shupard, Ryan J 8 WCAY 1:33.00 3
3 Yu, Andy J 9 PAY 1:35.10 1
4 Anstine, Henry E 9 WCAY 1:35.87
5 Tai, Vincent 9 PAY x1:51.78

Event 36 Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter IM 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Filipovski, Luka K 11 PAY 2:49.47 5
2 Li, Patrick 11 WCAY 2:49.89 3
3 Carroll, Gabe J 12 PAY 2:51.22 1
4 Harth, Christopher J 11 PAY x3:01.39
5 Bentley, Will H 11 WCAY 3:04.39
6 Wan, Asher S 11 PAY x3:14.68
7 Utecht, Abraham A 12 PAY x3:22.47
8 Hilt, Jonah B 11 WCAY x3:23.59

Event 37 Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter IM 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Florio, Paul J 14 PAY 2:32.83 5
2 Hefferan, Gavin 13 WCAY 2:41.03 3
3 Phan, Dylan H 14 PAY 2:45.35 1
4 Sha, Stanley 13 WCAY 2:58.19

Event 38 Boys 15-21 200 SC Meter IM 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Graff, Brett M 17 WCAY 2:21.36 5
2 Hussin, Jack G 16 PAY 2:23.16 3
3 Wright, Owen C 15 WCAY 2:28.28 1
4 Aclan, Ryan P 17 PAY 2:32.64
5 Laing, Sean P 17 PAY x2:36.40
6 Bahr, Christopher W 15 PAY x2:46.02

Event 39 Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 'A' 1:41.28 7
1) Singh, Aryan 8 2) McNally, Johnny J 7
3) Whitlock, Ryan 6 4) Patel, Sahil D 7
2 West Chester Area Y Marlins 'A' 2:05.30
1) Hynes, Nate J 7 2) Li, Austin Y 6
3) Khatib, Eric J 6 4) Li, Travis 7

Event 40 Boys 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 West Chester Area Y Marlins 'A' 2:27.03 7
1) Shupard, Ryan J 8 2) Largent, Miles 10
3) Feehery, Ryan R 9 4) Anstine, Henry E 9
2 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 'A' 2:47.38
1) Deeney, Nathan J 10 2) Wang, Ryan 10
3) Grewal, Yash 9 4) Tai, Vincent 9

Event 41 Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 'A' 2:02.68 7
1) Baganski, Patrick J 12 2) Harth, Christopher J 11
3) Sadowski, Blaise C 11 4) Carroll, Gabe J 12
2 West Chester Area Y Marlins 'A' 2:04.14
1) Bedekar, Vedant V 12 2) Li, Patrick 11
3) Bentley, Will H 11 4) Weaver, Colby 12
-- Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 'B' X2:27.94
1) Guo, Ethan 11 2) Brucker, Ben R 11
3) Berenji, Barsam 11 4) Clemens, Benjamin J 11

Event 42 Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 West Chester Area Y Marlins 'A' 1:52.11 7
1) Carlson, Hunter 13 2) Zimmerman, Bobby B 13
3) Khatib, Adam 14 4) Park, Noel J 13
2 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 'A' 1:52.53
1) Florio, Paul J 14 2) Drover, Adam R 14
3) Woerner, Davis C 13 4) Marks, Carter R 13

Event 43 Boys 15-21 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 'A' 1:44.86 7
1) Baganski, Brendan F 15 2) Laing, Sean P 17
3) Hussin, Jack G 16 4) Carnevale, Will P 17
2 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 'B' x1:45.49
1) McKenrick, Aidan J 17 2) Perez Bonilla, Jan A 15
3) Harth, Ryan M 16 4) Ricci, Sam J 15
3 West Chester Area Y Marlins 'A' 1:53.02
1) Cronauer, PJ 15 2) Sherlock, Jon Z 16
3) Bonsall, Michael 17 4) Graff, Brett M 17
4 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 'C' x1:55.86
1) Semisch, Jared C 15 2) Hadfield, Sean D 16
3) Tsumita, Kaito 16 4) Yang, Kenny 16

Men - 15 - 21 Division - Team Rankings - Through Event 51

1. Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 53 2. West Chester Area Y Marlins 33

Men - 13 - 14 Division - Team Rankings - Through Event 51

1. West Chester Area Y Marlins 46 2. Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 31

Men - 11 - 12 Division - Team Rankings - Through Event 51

1. Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 49 2. West Chester Area Y Marlins 28

Men - 09 - 10 Division - Team Rankings - Through Event 51

1. Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 45 2. West Chester Area Y Marlins 23

Men - 08 - U Division - Team Rankings - Through Event 51

1. Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 47 2. West Chester Area Y Marlins 11




This page was generated in 0.0586 seconds.



Copyright© 2001-2019  PennDel Swimming. All rights reserved.
Site is best viewed at 1024x768