PENN-DEL YMCA SWIM LEAGUE

  Logged in as: Guest (Login | Register)
 Navigation


Contact Us

1,363,216 visitors
Since 7/1/2005 7:20:44 PM

Visitors today: 308



View Dual Meet Results
Printable Results
  Home Team Away Team
Meet Date Saturday, January 5, 2019     Warm-up: 1:30PM
Team Names Phoenixville-Washington B Upper Main Line-Washington B
Coaches Names:
Referee:  
Administrative Official:  
Meet Manager Operator:
Overall Score of Meet:       
8 and Under (Mini) Age Group Score:
9-10 (Cadet) Age Group Score:
11-12 (Prep) Age Group Score:
13-14 (Junior) Age Group Score:
Open (Senior) Age Group Score:






Licensed to Penn-Del Swim League - For Office Use Only License
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/8/2019 07:30 PM
B Dual Division PAY v UMLY 1-5-19 - 1/5/2019
Results

Event 1 Boys 15-21 200 SC Meter Medley Relay 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Upper Main Line YMCA 'A' 1:51.46 7
1) Christian, Jack G 16 2) Doyle, Ben P 16
3) Ye, Vincent Z 17 4) Kim, Stanley T 15
2 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 'A' 1:54.33
1) Pappas, George D 15 2) McKenrick, Aidan J 17
3) Laing, Sean P 17 4) Baganski, Brendan F 15
3 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 'B' x2:06.79
1) Carnevale, Will P 17 2) Ricci, Sam J 15
3) Tsumita, Kaito 16 4) Curran, Fran M 18

Event 2 Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Upper Main Line YMCA 'A' 2:03.92 7
1) Sargent, Liam Q 14 2) Pawlow, Matt C 14
3) Ray, Yash 14 4) Manion, James P 14

Event 3 Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Upper Main Line YMCA 'A' 2:16.84 7
1) Ameriks, Keizen K 12 2) Riches, Noah W 12
3) Nowoswiat, Jacob E 11 4) De Vries, Alex J 11
2 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 'A' 2:17.94
1) Filipovski, Luka K 11 2) Carroll, Gabe J 12
3) Sadowski, Blaise C 11 4) Baganski, Patrick J 12
3 Upper Main Line YMCA 'B' x2:36.88
1) Gaddameedi, Pradhit R 12 2) Cui, Stanley X 11
3) Laganelli, Maxx A 11 4) Williams, Ryan A 12
4 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 'B' x2:42.41
1) Wenstrup, Brudy G 11 2) Brucker, Ben R 11
3) Berenji, Barsam 11 4) Wan, Asher S 11

Event 4 Boys 9-10 200 SC Meter Medley Relay 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 'A' 2:38.31 7
1) Padilla, Kyle 10 2) Truong, Matthew 10
3) Roulstone, Flynn H 10 4) Deeney, Nathan J 10
2 Upper Main Line YMCA 'A' 2:42.64
1) Scheel, Dietrich K 9 2) Galef, Will C 10
3) Brunner, Oliver W 10 4) Watanabe, Shunji R 10
3 Upper Main Line YMCA 'B' x3:10.47
1) Chen, Jason Z 10 2) Lutz, Jack M 10
3) Ledbetter, Will J 9 4) Braswell, James 10
4 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 'B' x3:22.97
1) Drover, Jason 9 2) Grewal, Yash 9
3) Wang, Ryan 10 4) Tai, Vincent 9

Event 5 Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 'A' 1:30.43 7
1) Patel, Arman M 8 2) Truong, Nicholas 8
3) Filipovski, Teo J 7 4) Wan, Derek 8
2 Upper Main Line YMCA 'A' 1:34.61
1) Chen, Jayden 7 2) Bacani, Ryan J 8
3) Liu, Kaden Y 8 4) Browne, Patrick 8
-- Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 'B' DQ
Stroke Infraction swimmer #3: Arms past hipline - breast
1) Zinn, Erick A 7 2) Kashyap, Advik 8
3) McNally, Johnny J 7 4) Whitlock, Ryan 6

Event 6 Boys 15-21 200 SC Meter Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Noone, Tommy W 17 UMLY 2:02.72 5
2 Hussin, Jack G 16 PAY 2:03.89 3
3 Perez Bonilla, Jan A 15 PAY 2:06.39 1
4 Curran, Fran M 18 PAY x2:09.26
5 Yang, Kenny 16 PAY x2:11.11
6 Hawke, Theodore A 16 UMLY 2:15.56
7 Zhang, Phillip 15 PAY x2:15.68
7 Carroll, Aiden A 15 PAY x2:15.68

Event 7 Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Moul, Thomas P 14 UMLY 2:16.74 5
2 Turner, Seth M 13 UMLY 2:20.71 3
3 Woerner, Davis C 13 PAY 2:21.43 1
4 Hopkins, Christian S 14 UMLY x2:30.51

Event 8 Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Sadowski, Blaise C 11 PAY 2:27.02 5
2 Harth, Christopher J 11 PAY 2:33.96 3
3 Yao, Andrew 12 UMLY 2:53.05 1
4 Cholmeley-Jones, Dante C 12 UMLY 2:57.29
5 Andrews, Zack 11 PAY x3:06.26

Event 9 Boys 15-21 50 SC Meter Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Burns, Brendan A 17 UMLY 23.86 5
2 Baganski, Brendan F 15 PAY 25.57 3
3 Maher, Ryan M 18 PAY 25.62 1
4 Laing, Cory A 17 PAY x27.30
5 Gossow, Daniel C 15 UMLY 28.35
-- Hadfield, Sean D 16 PAY X30.01

Event 10 Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Marks, Carter R 13 PAY 27.23 5
2 Ray, Yash 14 UMLY 27.38 3
3 Manion, James P 14 UMLY 27.58 1
4 Hawke, Leo N 14 UMLY x28.45
5 Drover, Adam R 14 PAY 30.94

Event 11 Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Riches, Noah W 12 UMLY 30.11 5
2 Cuevas Riego De Dios, Ju 11 UMLY 31.77 3
3 Baganski, Patrick J 12 PAY 31.83 1
4 Ledbetter, Timothy G 12 UMLY x32.49
5 Drover, Shaun M 12 PAY 32.86
6 Wenstrup, Brudy G 11 PAY x32.87
7 Williams, Ryan A 12 UMLY x34.91
8 Laganelli, Maxx A 11 UMLY x35.50
9 Shen, Fang Rui 12 UMLY x36.67
10 Gjekmarkaj, Luke L 11 PAY x39.87
11 Hovey, Gus A 11 PAY x50.07

Event 12 Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Padilla, Kyle 10 PAY 33.48 5
2 Deeney, Nathan J 10 PAY 36.32 3
3 Vuadens, Ari P 9 UMLY 38.00 1
4 Haas, Liam H 9 UMLY 38.49
5 Ameriks, Tyki A 9 UMLY x41.79
6 Khambhati, Ridham 10 PAY x55.06
7 Zinn, Nicholas A 9 PAY x56.80

Event 13 Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Wan, Derek 8 PAY 17.36 5
2 Conquest, Xavier B 8 UMLY 21.21 3
3 Deasey, Liam B 8 UMLY 21.47 1
4 Patel, Sahil D 7 PAY 21.72
5 Browne, Patrick 8 UMLY x22.04
6 Ameriks, Teo J 8 UMLY x22.28
7 Wesler, JT W 8 PAY x22.31
8 Chen, Jayden 7 UMLY x22.90
9 McNally, Johnny J 7 PAY x24.53
10 Prasad, Yash 8 UMLY x25.06

Event 14 Boys 15-21 100 SC Meter Backstroke 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Christian, Jack G 16 UMLY 59.33 5
2 Pappas, George D 15 PAY 1:03.47 3
3 McKenna, Luke P 17 PAY 1:05.45 1
4 Sampson, Ethan R 17 UMLY 1:08.31
5 Ricci, Sam J 15 PAY x1:12.60

Event 15 Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter Backstroke 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hamill, Alex M 14 UMLY 1:05.59 5
2 Florio, Paul J 14 PAY 1:08.98 3
3 McDonough, Ryan D 14 UMLY 1:13.74 1
4 Riches, Gabe J 13 UMLY x1:21.51
-- Rutter, Benjamin C 13 PAY DQ
Other

Event 16 Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 De Vries, Alex J 11 UMLY 35.27 5
2 Ameriks, Keizen K 12 UMLY 35.36 3
3 Filipovski, Luka K 11 PAY 37.29 1
4 Deegan, Jack 12 PAY 37.72
5 Gaddameedi, Pradhit R 12 UMLY x38.37
6 Wan, Asher S 11 PAY x39.73
7 Utecht, Abraham A 12 PAY x40.00
8 Bacani, Brandon J 12 UMLY x42.05
9 Shen, Fang Rui 12 UMLY x42.39
10 Clemens, Benjamin J 11 PAY x42.80
11 Cui, Stanley X 11 UMLY x46.85
12 Leo, Jehoash M 11 PAY x1:01.17
-- Deegan, Charles 11 PAY DQ
Delay initiating turn

Event 17 Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Yu, Andy J 9 PAY 41.63 5
2 Scheel, Dietrich K 9 UMLY 41.70 3
3 Roulstone, Flynn H 10 PAY 42.93 1
4 Braswell, James 10 UMLY 44.30
5 Haas, Liam H 9 UMLY x44.35
6 Zhang, Austin H 9 UMLY x48.09
7 Muldowney, Alex J 10 UMLY x50.88
8 Ledbetter, Will J 9 UMLY x51.00
9 Drover, Jason 9 PAY x57.08
-- Grewal, Yash 9 PAY DQ
Shoulders past vertical toward breast
-- Tai, Vincent 9 PAY DQ
Shoulders past vertical toward breast

Event 18 Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Chen, Jayden 7 UMLY 20.04 5
2 Patel, Arman M 8 PAY 20.31 3
3 Liu, Kaden Y 8 UMLY 20.36 1
4 Singh, Aryan 8 PAY 23.78
5 Ameriks, Teo J 8 UMLY x27.53
6 Kashyap, Advik 8 PAY x28.89
7 Whitlock, Ryan 6 PAY x31.55
8 Mull, Ryan 7 PAY x37.12
9 Zinn, Erick A 7 PAY x37.62

Event 19 Boys 15-21 100 SC Meter Breaststroke 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Doyle, Ben P 16 UMLY 1:09.55 5
2 McKenrick, Aidan J 17 PAY 1:13.05 3
3 Smolders, Dylan J 15 UMLY 1:14.82 1
4 Carnevale, Will P 17 PAY 1:20.10
5 Semisch, Jared C 15 PAY x1:20.37
6 Tsumita, Kaito 16 PAY x1:21.81
7 Kim, Stanley T 15 UMLY x1:22.99
8 Bahr, Christopher W 15 PAY x1:28.98

Event 20 Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter Breaststroke 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Pawlow, Matt C 14 UMLY 1:15.16 5
2 Sargent, Liam Q 14 UMLY 1:17.66 3
3 Phan, Dylan H 14 PAY 1:18.51 1
4 Marks, Carter R 13 PAY 1:21.92
5 Hopkins, Christian S 14 UMLY x1:28.86

Event 21 Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Carroll, Gabe J 12 PAY 39.41 5
2 Nowoswiat, Jacob E 11 UMLY 40.35 3
3 Yao, Andrew 12 UMLY 44.47 1
4 Cholmeley-Jones, Dante C 12 UMLY x44.54
5 Brucker, Ben R 11 PAY 46.88
6 Cui, Stanley X 11 UMLY x47.21
7 Ye, Ryan M 12 UMLY x47.24
8 Cuevas Riego De Dios, Ju 11 UMLY x47.58
9 Gjekmarkaj, Luke L 11 PAY x47.82
10 Berenji, Barsam 11 PAY x48.39
11 Ochis, Lucas 12 PAY x51.13
12 Guo, Ethan 11 PAY x53.45
13 Hovey, Gus A 11 PAY x1:10.13

Event 22 Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Truong, Matthew 10 PAY 45.30 5
2 Brunner, Oliver W 10 UMLY 46.13 3
3 Zhang, Austin H 9 UMLY 47.68 1
4 Galef, Will C 10 UMLY x48.25
5 Chen, Jason Z 10 UMLY x53.35
6 Muldowney, Alex J 10 UMLY x54.48
7 Gawda, Yatharth M 9 PAY 59.70
8 Zinn, Nicholas A 9 PAY x1:14.88

Event 23 Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Truong, Nicholas 8 PAY 25.67 5
2 Bacani, Ryan J 8 UMLY 25.90 3
3 Deasey, Liam B 8 UMLY 29.34 1
4 Prasad, Yash 8 UMLY x30.06

Event 24 Boys 15-21 400 SC Meter Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Noone, Tommy W 17 UMLY 4:24.84 5
2 Schwartz, Mitchell R 17 PAY 4:25.84 3
3 Hussin, Jack G 16 PAY 4:29.56 1
4 Harth, Ryan M 16 PAY x4:38.59
5 Sampson, Ethan R 17 UMLY 4:45.36
6 Gossow, Daniel C 15 UMLY x4:46.00

Event 25 Boys 8 & Under 50 SC Meter Freestyle 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Wan, Derek 8 PAY 41.43 5
2 Singh, Aryan 8 PAY 46.82 3
3 Bacani, Ryan J 8 UMLY 47.67 1
4 Browne, Patrick 8 UMLY 48.85
5 Patel, Sahil D 7 PAY x52.52
6 McNally, Johnny J 7 PAY x59.80
7 Whitlock, Ryan 6 PAY x1:01.47
8 Kashyap, Advik 8 PAY x1:10.18
9 Mull, Ryan 7 PAY x1:11.84
10 Zinn, Erick A 7 PAY x1:12.50

Event 26 Boys 9-10 100 SC Meter Freestyle 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Shui, Howard H 10 PAY 1:22.03 4
1 Watanabe, Shunji R 10 UMLY 1:22.03 4
3 Vuadens, Ari P 9 UMLY 1:26.05 1
4 Yu, Andy J 9 PAY 1:26.19
5 Wang, Ryan 10 PAY x1:32.52
6 Ameriks, Tyki A 9 UMLY x1:35.66
7 Tai, Vincent 9 PAY x1:37.60
8 Khambhati, Ridham 10 PAY x2:10.80

Event 27 Boys 11-12 100 SC Meter Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 De Vries, Alex J 11 UMLY 1:10.02 5
2 Harth, Christopher J 11 PAY 1:10.14 3
3 Baganski, Patrick J 12 PAY 1:13.77 1
4 Utecht, Abraham A 12 PAY x1:15.86
5 Bacani, Brandon J 12 UMLY 1:16.55
6 Wenstrup, Brudy G 11 PAY x1:16.72
7 Deegan, Jack 12 PAY x1:18.24
8 Clemens, Benjamin J 11 PAY x1:18.62
9 Ye, Ryan M 12 UMLY x1:22.87
10 Andrews, Zack 11 PAY x1:27.41
11 Deegan, Charles 11 PAY x1:55.16
12 Leo, Jehoash M 11 PAY x1:56.18

Event 28 Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Sargent, Liam Q 14 UMLY 1:01.33 5
2 Moul, Thomas P 14 UMLY 1:03.01 3
3 Turner, Seth M 13 UMLY x1:04.16
4 Woerner, Davis C 13 PAY 1:05.00 1
5 Rutter, Benjamin C 13 PAY 1:21.55

Event 29 Boys 15-21 100 SC Meter Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Burns, Brendan A 17 UMLY 53.92 5
2 Perez Bonilla, Jan A 15 PAY 57.00 3
3 Laing, Cory A 17 PAY 57.88
4 Baganski, Brendan F 15 PAY x58.53 1
5 Curran, Fran M 18 PAY x58.64
6 Kim, Stanley T 15 UMLY 58.84
7 Pappas, George D 15 PAY x58.85
8 Zhang, Phillip 15 PAY x1:01.65
9 Semisch, Jared C 15 PAY x1:01.86
10 Carroll, Aiden A 15 PAY x1:01.94
11 Bahr, Christopher W 15 PAY x1:04.83
12 Hadfield, Sean D 16 PAY x1:06.43

Event 30 Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Liu, Kaden Y 8 UMLY 20.32 5
2 Patel, Arman M 8 PAY 21.23 3
3 Filipovski, Teo J 7 PAY 24.49 1
4 Conquest, Xavier B 8 UMLY 28.44
-- Wesler, JT W 8 PAY DQ
Alternating Kick

Event 31 Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Brunner, Oliver W 10 UMLY 39.65 5
2 Roulstone, Flynn H 10 PAY 40.22 3
3 Shui, Howard H 10 PAY 42.16 1
4 Scheel, Dietrich K 9 UMLY 42.88
5 Lutz, Jack M 10 UMLY x46.93
6 Drover, Jason 9 PAY x1:12.37
-- Gawda, Yatharth M 9 PAY DQ
Alternating Kick

Event 32 Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Riches, Noah W 12 UMLY 31.83 5
2 Carroll, Gabe J 12 PAY 35.75 3
3 Ledbetter, Timothy G 12 UMLY 39.03 1
4 Drover, Shaun M 12 PAY 40.35
5 Wan, Asher S 11 PAY x40.42
6 Williams, Ryan A 12 UMLY x40.99
7 Berenji, Barsam 11 PAY x42.62
8 Ochis, Lucas 12 PAY x53.80
9 Guo, Ethan 11 PAY x59.58

Event 33 Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter Butterfly 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hawke, Leo N 14 UMLY 1:08.79 5
2 McDonough, Ryan D 14 UMLY 1:11.87 3
3 Drover, Adam R 14 PAY 1:24.99 1

Event 34 Boys 15-21 100 SC Meter Butterfly 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Maher, Ryan M 18 PAY 59.76 5
2 Ye, Vincent Z 17 UMLY 1:00.70 3
3 Laing, Sean P 17 PAY 1:02.84 1
4 Sampson, Ethan R 17 UMLY 1:07.74
5 Tsumita, Kaito 16 PAY x1:07.98
-- Yang, Kenny 16 PAY X1:07.35

Event 35 Boys 9-10 100 SC Meter IM 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Padilla, Kyle 10 PAY 1:29.90 5
2 Watanabe, Shunji R 10 UMLY 1:33.25 3
3 Galef, Will C 10 UMLY 1:34.00 1
4 Chen, Jason Z 10 UMLY x1:42.90
5 Grewal, Yash 9 PAY 1:47.25
6 Wang, Ryan 10 PAY x1:52.38

Event 36 Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter IM 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Sadowski, Blaise C 11 PAY 2:40.69 5
2 Nowoswiat, Jacob E 11 UMLY 2:49.11 3
3 Brucker, Ben R 11 PAY 3:13.02 1
4 Gaddameedi, Pradhit R 12 UMLY 3:17.43
5 Laganelli, Maxx A 11 UMLY x3:21.29

Event 37 Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter IM 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Florio, Paul J 14 PAY 2:25.25 5
2 Manion, James P 14 UMLY 2:29.67 3
3 Phan, Dylan H 14 PAY 2:43.24 1
4 Ray, Yash 14 UMLY 2:46.81
5 Riches, Gabe J 13 UMLY x2:56.38

Event 38 Boys 15-21 200 SC Meter IM 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Christian, Jack G 16 UMLY 2:14.52 5
2 Smolders, Dylan J 15 UMLY 2:21.87 3
3 McKenna, Luke P 17 PAY 2:24.67 1
4 McKenrick, Aidan J 17 PAY 2:25.72
5 Schwartz, Mitchell R 17 PAY x2:26.06
6 Gossow, Daniel C 15 UMLY x2:30.47
7 Carnevale, Will P 17 PAY x2:33.64
8 Ricci, Sam J 15 PAY x2:36.25
9 Harth, Ryan M 16 PAY x2:37.38

Event 39 Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 'A' 1:28.06 7
1) Truong, Nicholas 8 2) Filipovski, Teo J 7
3) Singh, Aryan 8 4) Patel, Sahil D 7
2 Upper Main Line YMCA 'A' 1:36.60
1) Deasey, Liam B 8 2) Prasad, Yash 8
3) Conquest, Xavier B 8 4) Ameriks, Teo J 8

Event 40 Boys 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Upper Main Line YMCA 'B' 2:11.13 7
1) Ameriks, Tyki A 9 2) Braswell, James 10
3) Ledbetter, Will J 9 4) Lutz, Jack M 10
2 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 'A' 2:31.22
1) Deeney, Nathan J 10 2) Truong, Matthew 10
3) Yu, Andy J 9 4) Shui, Howard H 10
3 Upper Main Line YMCA 'A' x2:34.58
1) Vuadens, Ari P 9 2) Muldowney, Alex J 10
3) Zhang, Austin H 9 4) Haas, Liam H 9
4 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 'B' x3:10.63
1) Gawda, Yatharth M 9 2) Khambhati, Ridham 10
3) Wesler, JT W 8 4) Zinn, Nicholas A 9

Event 41 Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 'A' 1:37.34 7
1) Filipovski, Luka K 11 2) Harth, Christopher J 11
3) Deegan, Jack 12 4) Drover, Shaun M 12
2 Upper Main Line YMCA 'A' 2:06.77
1) Ameriks, Keizen K 12 2) Yao, Andrew 12
3) Ledbetter, Timothy G 12 4) Cuevas Riego De Dios, Justin 11
3 Upper Main Line YMCA 'B' x2:24.33
1) Cholmeley-Jones, Dante C 12 2) Ye, Ryan M 12
3) Shen, Fang Rui 12 4) Bacani, Brandon J 12
4 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 'B' x2:26.88
1) Utecht, Abraham A 12 2) Ochis, Lucas 12
3) Andrews, Zack 11 4) Clemens, Benjamin J 11
5 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 'C' x2:58.12
1) Hovey, Gus A 11 2) Deegan, Charles 11
3) Guo, Ethan 11 4) Gjekmarkaj, Luke L 11

Event 42 Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Upper Main Line YMCA 'A' 1:49.96 7
1) Pawlow, Matt C 14 2) Moul, Thomas P 14
3) Turner, Seth M 13 4) Hamill, Alex M 14
2 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 'A' 1:54.21
1) Florio, Paul J 14 2) Woerner, Davis C 13
3) Drover, Adam R 14 4) Marks, Carter R 13
3 Upper Main Line YMCA 'B' x1:55.63
1) Hopkins, Christian S 14 2) Hawke, Leo N 14
3) McDonough, Ryan D 14 4) Riches, Gabe J 13

Event 43 Boys 15-21 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Team Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Upper Main Line YMCA 'A' 1:41.59 7
1) Doyle, Ben P 16 2) Noone, Tommy W 17
3) Ye, Vincent Z 17 4) Burns, Brendan A 17
2 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 'A' 1:42.28
1) Perez Bonilla, Jan A 15 2) Hussin, Jack G 16
3) Laing, Sean P 17 4) Maher, Ryan M 18
3 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 'B' x1:47.21
1) Schwartz, Mitchell R 17 2) Yang, Kenny 16
3) Harth, Ryan M 16 4) Laing, Cory A 17
4 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 'C' x1:56.41
1) Hadfield, Sean D 16 2) Zhang, Phillip 15
3) Bahr, Christopher W 15 4) McKenna, Luke P 17

Men - 15 - 21 Division - Team Rankings - Through Event 51

1. Upper Main Line YMCA 56 2. Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 30

Men - 13 - 14 Division - Team Rankings - Through Event 51

1. Upper Main Line YMCA 59 2. Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 18

Men - 11 - 12 Division - Team Rankings - Through Event 51

1. Upper Main Line YMCA 42 2. Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 35

Men - 09 - 10 Division - Team Rankings - Through Event 51

1. Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 39 2. Upper Main Line YMCA 29

Men - 08 - U Division - Team Rankings - Through Event 51

1. Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 39 2. Upper Main Line YMCA 20




This page was generated in 0.0781 seconds.



Copyright© 2001-2019  PennDel Swimming. All rights reserved.
Site is best viewed at 1024x768