PENN-DEL YMCA SWIM LEAGUE

  Logged in as: Guest (Login | Register)
 Navigation


Contact Us

1,363,216 visitors
Since 7/1/2005 7:20:44 PM

Visitors today: 308



View Dual Meet Results
Printable Results
  Home Team Away Team
Meet Date Saturday, December 1, 2018     Warm-up: 2:20PM
Team Names Reading-Washington B Phoenixville-Washington B
Coaches Names:
Referee:  
Administrative Official:  
Meet Manager Operator:
Overall Score of Meet:       
8 and Under (Mini) Age Group Score:
9-10 (Cadet) Age Group Score:
11-12 (Prep) Age Group Score:
13-14 (Junior) Age Group Score:
Open (Senior) Age Group Score:






Licensed to Penn-Del Swim League - For Office Use Only License
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 12/5/2018 07:42 PM
B Dual Division RY v PAY 12-01-18 - 12/1/2018
Results

Event 1 Boys 15-21 200 Yard Medley Relay 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 'A' 1:43.12 1:43.40 7
1) Pappas, George D 15 2) McKenrick, Aidan J 17
3) Baganski, Brendan F 15 4) Perez Bonilla, Jan A 15
2 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 'B' 1:50.88 x1:49.21
1) Carroll, Aiden A 15 2) Ricci, Sam J 15
3) Schwartz, Mitchell R 17 4) Carnevale, Will P 17
3 Reading and Berks County YMCA 'A' 1:38.77 1:49.85
1) Eisenbrown, Brycen N 15 2) Monaghan, Justin T 18
3) Moser, Daniel B 17 4) Strieb, Sam 15
4 Reading and Berks County YMCA 'B' NT x1:52.09
1) Hebel, Evan M 15 2) Gehman, Robert 15
3) Becker, Eric T 15 4) Peterson, Jackson 15

Event 2 Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 'A' 1:55.63 1:56.86 7
1) Woerner, Davis C 13 2) Phan, Dylan H 14
3) Florio, Paul J 14 4) Drover, Adam R 14

Event 3 Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 'A' 2:13.36 2:08.91 7
1) Drover, Shaun M 12 2) Carroll, Gabe J 12
3) Filipovski, Luka K 11 4) Baganski, Patrick J 12
2 Reading and Berks County YMCA 'A' 2:11.62 2:09.91
1) Mowry, Jacob H 12 2) Johnson-Null, Colyn J 12
3) DiMartini, Frankie J 12 4) Eisenhofer, Keagan G 11

Event 4 Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 'A' 2:30.09 2:27.33 7
1) Roulstone, Flynn H 10 2) Truong, Matthew 10
3) Shui, Howard H 10 4) Padilla, Kyle 10
2 Reading and Berks County YMCA 'A' 2:39.47 2:37.10
1) Eisenhofer, Owen J 10 2) Trupp, Liam H 10
3) Lynch, Jackson P 9 4) Baldwin, Dallas 10

Event 5 Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 'A' 1:20.40 1:23.68 7
1) Patel, Arman M 8 2) Wan, Derek 8
3) Truong, Nicholas 8 4) Filipovski, Teo J 7
2 Reading and Berks County YMCA 'A' 1:24.66 1:25.80
1) Krenitsky, Cole M 8 2) Gao, Kyle 8
3) Way, Parker C 7 4) Sims, Chase P 8

Event 6 Boys 15-21 200 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 McCurley, Aiden 16 RY 1:44.00 1:48.99 5
2 Hussin, Jack G 16 PAY 1:51.83 1:50.85 3
3 Curran, Fran M 18 PAY 1:45.10 1:53.36 1
4 McKenna, Luke P 17 PAY 1:50.32 x1:53.70
5 Yang, Kenny 16 PAY 1:56.80 x1:57.55
6 Aclan, Ryan P 17 PAY 2:07.69 x1:59.53
7 Laing, Sean P 17 PAY 1:59.34 x2:01.42
8 Harth, Ryan M 16 PAY 2:02.35 x2:03.90
9 Seymour, Jayden W 15 RY 1:55.76 2:05.98
10 Deren, Thomas E 15 RY NT x2:08.04
11 Cahalan, Seamus b 15 RY NT x2:20.58

Event 7 Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Florio, Paul J 14 PAY NT 1:57.81 5
2 Stratton-brown, James D 14 RY 2:44.37 2:23.32 3
3 Abada, Zayn 14 RY 2:22.80 2:27.09 1
4 Cole, Josh V 14 RY 2:41.30 x2:41.78

Event 8 Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 DiMartini, Frankie J 12 RY 2:23.52 2:10.76 5
2 Sadowski, Blaise C 11 PAY 2:15.68 2:11.81 3
3 Harth, Christopher J 11 PAY 2:20.10 2:22.17 1
4 Utecht, Abraham A 12 PAY NT x2:42.26
5 Wan, Asher S 11 PAY 3:21.14 x2:43.69

Event 9 Boys 15-21 50 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Franzone, Louie J 17 PAY 21.92 23.10 5
2 Baganski, Brendan F 15 PAY 22.46 23.12 3
3 Moser, Daniel B 17 RY 23.74 24.18 1
4 Ricci, Sam J 15 PAY 24.52 x24.28
5 Strieb, Sam 15 RY 24.55 24.82
6 Seymour, Jayden W 15 RY 24.64 x25.44
7 Peterson, Jackson 15 RY 24.34 x25.47
-- Becker, Eric T 15 RY 24.71 X24.60

Event 10 Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Corson, Chadd R 14 RY 23.37 23.50 5
2 Drover, Adam R 14 PAY 28.85 28.07 3
3 Martin, Luke L 14 RY 29.86 29.17 1
4 Woods, Jack 14 RY 29.56 x30.10
5 Coronado, Samuel j 13 RY NT x43.96

Event 11 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Mowry, Jacob H 12 RY 28.63 27.80 5
2 Carroll, Gabe J 12 PAY 27.92 28.07 3
3 Drover, Shaun M 12 PAY 29.79 30.27 1
4 Foight, Matthew 12 RY 32.24 31.18
5 Matteo, Jonah T 11 RY 32.04 x32.10
6 Clemens, Benjamin J 11 PAY 31.89 x32.44
7 Wenstrup, Brudy G 11 PAY 30.41 x33.98
8 Peterson, Stephen 11 RY 34.26 x36.01
9 Deegan, Charles 11 PAY 41.62 x37.98
10 Hovey, Gus A 11 PAY 43.30 x44.59
-- Johnson-Null, Colyn J 12 RY NT X31.75
-- Foight, Jacob 12 RY 36.14 X33.34
-- Lorditch, Tristan X 12 RY 35.73 X33.42
-- Redner, Kerr M 12 RY 35.97 X36.81
-- Jacoby, Charles R 12 RY 40.41 X37.37
-- Gabriely, Michael N 12 RY NT X38.40

Event 12 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Eisenhofer, Owen J 10 RY 30.80 32.06 5
2 Deeney, Nathan J 10 PAY 33.08 32.87 3
3 Shui, Howard H 10 PAY 34.32 34.62 1
4 Trupp, Liam H 10 RY 37.48 37.78
5 Grewal, Yash 9 PAY 38.95 x37.93
6 Coronado, Saul A 10 RY 40.06 x38.55
7 Chan, Anderson 9 PAY 44.63 x39.79
8 Neustadter, Sebastian C 10 RY 42.25 x41.49
9 Drover, Jason 9 PAY 44.15 x45.72
10 Gawda, Yatharth 9 PAY 45.84 x47.85
-- Arthur, Zack M 9 RY 42.93 X40.88
-- Smith, Jacob 10 RY 46.73 X48.24

Event 13 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Krenitsky, Cole M 8 RY NT 15.52 5
2 Wan, Derek 8 PAY 16.57 17.22 3
3 Laboranti, Jace C 8 RY 21.54 20.89 1
4 Whitlock, Ryan 6 PAY 25.28 24.87
5 Zinn, Erick A 7 PAY 27.22 x26.91
6 Kashyap, Advik 8 PAY 31.11 x27.28
7 Neustadter, Gabriel C 8 RY 25.54 x29.33

Event 14 Boys 15-21 100 Yard Backstroke 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Pappas, George D 15 PAY 55.22 57.10 5
2 Perez Bonilla, Jan A 15 PAY 58.87 59.22 3
3 Laing, Cory A 17 PAY 1:00.22 x1:00.43
4 Carroll, Aiden A 15 PAY 1:00.13 x1:00.71
5 Monaghan, Justin T 18 RY 1:00.47 1:01.97 1
6 Carnevale, Will P 17 PAY 58.52 x1:02.02
7 Hebel, Evan M 15 RY 59.02 1:02.90
8 Seymour, Jayden W 15 RY 1:00.41 x1:04.70
9 Deren, Thomas E 15 RY 1:04.75 x1:04.96
10 Schwartz, Mitchell R 17 PAY 1:05.76 x1:05.94
11 Hadfield, Sean D 16 PAY 1:08.16 x1:09.47
12 Bahr, Christopher W 15 PAY 1:10.29 x1:09.76
-- Cahalan, Seamus b 15 RY 1:09.65 X1:11.44

Event 15 Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Corson, Chadd R 14 RY 55.46 58.76 5
2 Baldwin, Dalton M 14 RY 1:06.89 1:06.38 3
3 Woerner, Davis C 13 PAY 1:08.53 1:07.70 1
4 Abada, Zayn 14 RY 1:20.60 x1:22.48
5 Cole, Josh V 14 RY 1:26.94 x1:25.09

Event 16 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Mowry, Jacob H 12 RY 32.79 31.87 5
2 Sadowski, Blaise C 11 PAY 32.17 33.04 3
3 Deegan, Jack 12 PAY 36.40 34.00 1
4 Zeni, Evan T 11 RY NT 43.55
5 Guo, Ethan 11 PAY 48.35 x44.17
6 Ritter, Chase 12 PAY 43.11 x44.40
7 Johnson-Null, Bryce M 12 RY NT x47.28
8 Gabriely, Michael N 12 RY NT x52.81

Event 17 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Padilla, Kyle 10 PAY 35.32 35.99 5
2 Yu, Andy J 9 PAY 38.15 39.84 3
3 Lynch, Jackson P 9 RY 44.34 43.31 1
4 Baldwin, Dallas 10 RY 41.89 45.56
5 Arthur, Zack M 9 RY 58.67 x52.26
6 Zinn, Nicholas A 9 PAY 54.51 x55.28
7 Smith, Jacob 10 RY 55.74 x56.85
-- Rogers, Charles E 9 RY NT X45.83
-- Strieb, Tyler 9 RY NT XDQ
Delay initiating turn
-- Keiffer, Michael J 9 RY NT XDQ
Other

Event 18 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Patel, Arman M 8 PAY 18.42 19.51 5
2 Gao, Kyle 8 RY 22.08 20.65 3
3 Truong, Nicholas 8 PAY 21.60 22.11 1
4 Sims, Chase P 8 RY 24.63 24.36
5 McNally, Johnny J 7 PAY 26.04 x27.19
6 Laboranti, Jace C 8 RY 29.16 x28.16
7 Neustadter, Gabriel C 8 RY 30.98 x34.20

Event 19 Boys 15-21 100 Yard Breaststroke 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Sherk, Zachary 16 RY 58.00 1:00.80 5
2 McKenrick, Aidan J 17 PAY 1:00.81 1:04.57 3
3 Valeriano, Max 17 RY 1:00.06 1:06.96 1
4 Cunningham, Joshua L 15 RY 1:08.93 x1:07.45
5 Gehman, Robert 15 RY 1:06.63 x1:08.93
6 Semisch, Jared C 15 PAY 1:09.77 1:10.73
7 Tsumita, Kaito 16 PAY NT x1:11.51
8 Aclan, Ryan P 17 PAY 1:11.44 x1:13.13

Event 20 Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Phan, Dylan H 14 PAY 1:09.03 1:09.68 5
2 Woods, Jack 14 RY 1:26.57 1:28.60 3
3 Martin, Luke L 14 RY 1:31.01 1:32.73 1
4 Abada, Zayn 14 RY 1:35.36 x1:36.48
5 Coronado, Samuel j 13 RY NT x2:07.18

Event 21 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Eisenhofer, Keagan G 11 RY 36.11 37.20 5
2 Filipovski, Luka K 11 PAY 38.83 40.49 3
3 Brucker, Ben R 11 PAY 43.13 41.72 1
4 Johnson-Null, Colyn J 12 RY 40.34 41.76
5 Berenji, Barsam 11 PAY 42.99 x43.59
6 Foight, Matthew 12 RY 44.72 x44.04
7 Utecht, Abraham A 12 PAY 45.39 x45.89
8 Andrews, Zack 11 PAY 47.82 x47.09
9 Redner, Kerr M 12 RY 47.56 x47.17

Event 22 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Truong, Matthew 10 PAY 42.81 43.72 5
2 Deeney, Nathan J 10 PAY 44.59 44.78 3
3 Trupp, Liam H 10 RY 48.77 48.27 1
4 Coronado, Saul A 10 RY NT 53.69
5 Sims, Logan C 10 RY NT x1:00.39
6 Wetzel, Gavin V 10 RY NT x1:03.29
-- Roulstone, Flynn H 10 PAY 43.25 DQ
False start

Event 23 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Gao, Kyle 8 RY 22.80 22.00 5
2 Filipovski, Teo J 7 PAY 26.80 26.80 3
3 Patel, Sahil D 7 PAY 31.32 30.21 1
4 Way, Parker C 7 RY NT 37.67
-- Whitlock, Ryan 6 PAY NT X46.05
-- Kashyap, Advik 8 PAY 30.93 DQ
Arms past hipline
-- Zinn, Erick A 7 PAY NT DQ
Scissors kick

Event 24 Boys 15-21 500 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hussin, Jack G 16 PAY 4:56.85 5:05.61 5
2 Yang, Kenny 16 PAY 5:36.64 5:17.97 3
3 Harth, Ryan M 16 PAY 5:05.63 x5:24.16
4 Eisenbrown, Brycen N 15 RY 5:02.04 5:30.35 1
5 Peterson, Jackson 15 RY 5:08.08 5:47.14

Event 25 Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Wan, Derek 8 PAY 43.84 36.80 5
2 Patel, Arman M 8 PAY 40.51 37.15 3
3 Truong, Nicholas 8 PAY 41.30 x39.15
4 Sims, Chase P 8 RY 43.21 45.30 1
5 Laboranti, Jace C 8 RY 49.92 47.67
6 Neustadter, Gabriel C 8 RY 1:08.02 x1:13.31

Event 26 Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Yu, Andy J 9 PAY 1:16.13 1:19.01 5
2 Bausher-Grybosky, Zachar 9 RY 1:26.81 1:24.38 3
3 Rogers, Charles E 9 RY NT 1:27.82 1
4 Chan, Anderson 9 PAY 1:34.13 1:29.07
5 Keiffer, Michael J 9 RY NT x1:35.52
6 Arthur, Zack M 9 RY 1:40.36 x1:37.42
7 Gawda, Yatharth 9 PAY NT x1:52.53
8 Zinn, Nicholas A 9 PAY NT x1:53.63
-- Smith, Jacob 10 RY 1:47.66 X1:52.76

Event 27 Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Harth, Christopher J 11 PAY 1:05.93 1:03.90 5
2 Baganski, Patrick J 12 PAY 1:06.35 1:04.31 3
3 Wenstrup, Brudy G 11 PAY 1:09.26 x1:09.64
4 Deegan, Jack 12 PAY NT x1:11.35
5 Foight, Jacob 12 RY 1:16.83 1:11.88 1
6 Matteo, Jonah T 11 RY 1:11.13 1:13.08
7 Wan, Asher S 11 PAY 1:20.55 x1:14.16
8 Lorditch, Tristan X 12 RY 1:19.04 x1:20.93
9 Peterson, Stephen 11 RY 1:17.21 x1:21.18
10 Guo, Ethan 11 PAY 1:44.41 x1:29.25
11 Deegan, Charles 11 PAY NT x1:38.76
12 Hovey, Gus A 11 PAY NT x1:44.38
-- Jacoby, Charles R 12 RY 1:29.76 X1:27.31
-- Johnson-Null, Bryce M 12 RY 1:30.79 X1:31.62
-- Gabriely, Michael N 12 RY NT X1:37.38

Event 28 Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Sahaida, Jack T 14 RY 57.20 56.85 5
2 Drover, Adam R 14 PAY NT 1:02.67 3
3 Stratton-brown, James D 14 RY 1:05.32 1:04.58 1
4 Cole, Josh V 14 RY 1:11.46 x1:15.34
5 Coronado, Samuel j 13 RY NT x1:35.62

Event 29 Boys 15-21 100 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 McCurley, Aiden 16 RY 47.50 49.18 5
2 Franzone, Louie J 17 PAY 47.63 49.72 3
3 Laing, Cory A 17 PAY 50.48 52.16 1
4 Cunningham, Joshua L 15 RY 52.99 52.88
5 Pappas, George D 15 PAY 52.80 x53.21
6 Ricci, Sam J 15 PAY 53.34 x54.13
7 Becker, Eric T 15 RY 53.88 x54.40
8 Semisch, Jared C 15 PAY 53.90 x54.81
9 Deren, Thomas E 15 RY 56.73 x56.93
10 Bahr, Christopher W 15 PAY 57.06 x58.62
11 Hadfield, Sean D 16 PAY 58.29 x1:00.04
-- Cahalan, Seamus b 15 RY 1:01.88 X1:02.51

Event 30 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Filipovski, Teo J 7 PAY 20.13 21.50 5
2 Krenitsky, Cole M 8 RY 19.67 21.74 3
3 Way, Parker C 7 RY 23.84 25.52 1
4 Patel, Sahil D 7 PAY 33.23 30.41
5 McNally, Johnny J 7 PAY 41.35 x36.43

Event 31 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Roulstone, Flynn H 10 PAY 38.21 37.06 5
2 Shui, Howard H 10 PAY 39.43 37.33 3
3 Lynch, Jackson P 9 RY 41.78 40.72 1
4 Neustadter, Sebastian C 10 RY NT 50.67
5 Baldwin, Dallas 10 RY NT x51.86
6 Strieb, Tyler 9 RY NT x55.29
7 Drover, Jason 9 PAY 51.91 x1:00.75

Event 32 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Sadowski, Blaise C 11 PAY 30.00 29.58 5
2 DiMartini, Frankie J 12 RY 30.68 31.22 3
3 Filipovski, Luka K 11 PAY 30.59 31.91 1
4 Brucker, Ben R 11 PAY 39.37 x39.00
5 Clemens, Benjamin J 11 PAY 49.43 x41.23
6 Zeni, Evan T 11 RY NT 44.80
7 Andrews, Zack 11 PAY 45.70 x48.07
8 Lorditch, Tristan X 12 RY 41.29 x48.19
9 Jacoby, Charles R 12 RY NT x52.30
-- Ritter, Chase 12 PAY 52.85 DQ
Non-simultaneous arms

Event 33 Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Corson, Chadd R 14 RY 55.70 58.79 5
2 Florio, Paul J 14 PAY 1:01.00 59.17 3
3 Baldwin, Dalton M 14 RY 1:07.73 1:07.96 1

Event 34 Boys 15-21 100 Yard Butterfly 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Perez Bonilla, Jan A 15 PAY 54.08 56.23 5
2 Laing, Sean P 17 PAY 53.69 56.43 3
3 McKenna, Luke P 17 PAY 55.39 x58.26
4 Valeriano, Max 17 RY 54.62 1:01.30 1
5 Moser, Daniel B 17 RY 1:02.85 1:02.89
6 Hebel, Evan M 15 RY 1:01.10 x1:04.07
7 Aclan, Ryan P 17 PAY 1:04.56 x1:04.65
8 Eisenbrown, Brycen N 15 RY 1:11.19 x1:08.36

Event 35 Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Padilla, Kyle 10 PAY 1:22.08 1:19.86 5
2 Eisenhofer, Owen J 10 RY 1:21.17 1:22.24 3
3 Truong, Matthew 10 PAY 1:39.02 1:28.14 1
4 Grewal, Yash 9 PAY 1:50.32 x1:37.27
5 Bausher-Grybosky, Zachar 9 RY 1:48.50 1:44.12
6 Wetzel, Gavin V 10 RY NT x1:46.20
7 Sims, Logan C 10 RY NT x1:48.62

Event 36 Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Harth, Christopher J 11 PAY NT 2:43.68 5
2 Eisenhofer, Keagan G 11 RY NT 2:46.48 3
3 Drover, Shaun M 12 PAY 2:57.42 2:54.68 1
4 Baganski, Patrick J 12 PAY 2:49.99 x2:56.51
-- Berenji, Barsam 11 PAY NT X3:04.52
-- Carroll, Gabe J 12 PAY 2:48.99 DQ
Out of sequence - IM

Event 37 Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Phan, Dylan H 14 PAY 2:26.87 2:26.04 5
2 Woerner, Davis C 13 PAY NT 2:33.31 3
3 Sahaida, Jack T 14 RY NT 2:34.13 1
4 Woods, Jack 14 RY 2:53.63 3:01.68

Event 38 Boys 15-21 200 Yard IM 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Sherk, Zachary 16 RY 2:07.16 2:06.39 5
2 McKenrick, Aidan J 17 PAY 2:00.50 2:06.94 3
3 Curran, Fran M 18 PAY 2:02.49 2:10.66 1
4 Schwartz, Mitchell R 17 PAY 2:13.35 x2:12.63
5 Baganski, Brendan F 15 PAY 2:22.09 x2:13.87
6 Monaghan, Justin T 18 RY 2:04.43 2:14.89
7 Tsumita, Kaito 16 PAY NT x2:16.58
8 Gehman, Robert 15 RY 2:19.57 x2:18.25
9 Strieb, Sam 15 RY 2:17.02 x2:18.59
10 Carroll, Aiden A 15 PAY 2:28.07 x2:22.19

Event 39 Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
-- Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 'A' 1:38.41 DQ
Early take-off swimmer #3
1) Patel, Sahil D 7 2) Whitlock, Ryan 6
3) Zinn, Erick A 7 4) McNally, Johnny J 7

Event 40 Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 'A' 2:32.64 2:28.82 7
1) Deeney, Nathan J 10 2) Drover, Jason 9
3) Grewal, Yash 9 4) Yu, Andy J 9
2 Reading and Berks County YMCA 'A' 1:51.88 2:40.23
1) Sims, Logan C 10 2) Rogers, Charles E 9
3) Keiffer, Michael J 9 4) Wetzel, Gavin V 10
3 Reading and Berks County YMCA 'B' 2:43.48 x2:52.58
1) Coronado, Saul A 10 2) Strieb, Tyler 9
3) Neustadter, Sebastian C 10 4) Bausher-Grybosky, Zachary L 9

Event 41 Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Reading and Berks County YMCA 'A' 2:15.23 2:13.80 7
1) Matteo, Jonah T 11 2) Foight, Jacob 12
3) Zeni, Evan T 11 4) Foight, Matthew 12
-- Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 'B' 2:24.97 X2:12.92
1) Wan, Asher S 11 2) Harth, Christopher J 11
3) Ritter, Chase 12 4) Andrews, Zack 11
-- Reading and Berks County YMCA 'B' 2:25.43 X2:31.86
1) Peterson, Stephen 11 2) Lorditch, Tristan X 12
3) Johnson-Null, Bryce M 12 4) Redner, Kerr M 12
-- Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 'A' 2:09.00 DQ
Early take-off swimmer #4
1) Wenstrup, Brudy G 11 2) Clemens, Benjamin J 11
3) Berenji, Barsam 11 4) Brucker, Ben R 11

Event 42 Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Reading and Berks County YMCA 'A' 1:50.23 1:51.06 7
1) Baldwin, Dalton M 14 2) Stratton-brown, James D 14
3) Martin, Luke L 14 4) Sahaida, Jack T 14

Event 43 Boys 15-21 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Reading and Berks County YMCA 'A' 1:30.64 1:32.03 7
1) Sherk, Zachary 16 2) Valeriano, Max 17
3) Cunningham, Joshua L 15 4) McCurley, Aiden 16
2 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 'A' 1:31.21 1:33.42
1) Franzone, Louie J 17 2) Laing, Cory A 17
3) Laing, Sean P 17 4) Curran, Fran M 18
3 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 'B' 1:33.92 x1:39.34
1) McKenna, Luke P 17 2) Hadfield, Sean D 16
3) Hussin, Jack G 16 4) Harth, Ryan M 16

Men - 15 - 21 Division - Team Rankings - Through Event 51

1. Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 54 2. Reading and Berks County YMCA 32

Men - 13 - 14 Division - Team Rankings - Through Event 51

1. Reading and Berks County YMCA 42 2. Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 35

Men - 11 - 12 Division - Team Rankings - Through Event 51

1. Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 43 2. Reading and Berks County YMCA 34

Men - 09 - 10 Division - Team Rankings - Through Event 51

1. Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 53 2. Reading and Berks County YMCA 15

Men - 08 - U Division - Team Rankings - Through Event 51

1. Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 33 2. Reading and Berks County YMCA 19




This page was generated in 0.0625 seconds.



Copyright© 2001-2019  PennDel Swimming. All rights reserved.
Site is best viewed at 1024x768