PENN-DEL YMCA SWIM LEAGUE

  Logged in as: Guest (Login | Register)
 Navigation


Contact Us

1,363,216 visitors
Since 7/1/2005 7:20:44 PM

Visitors today: 308



View Dual Meet Results
Printable Results
  Home Team Away Team
Meet Date Saturday, November 17, 2018     Warm-up: 1:15PM
Team Names West Chester-Washington B Upper Main Line-Washington B
Coaches Names:
Referee:  
Administrative Official:  
Meet Manager Operator:
Overall Score of Meet:       
8 and Under (Mini) Age Group Score:
9-10 (Cadet) Age Group Score:
11-12 (Prep) Age Group Score:
13-14 (Junior) Age Group Score:
Open (Senior) Age Group Score:






Licensed to Penn-Del Swim League - For Office Use Only License
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 12/4/2018 10:07 AM
B Dual Division Home v Away MM-DD-YY - 11/10/2018
Results

Event 1 Boys 15-21 200 Yard Medley Relay 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Upper Main Line YMCA 'A' 1:38.71 1:41.71 7
1) Christian, Jack G 16 2) Doyle, Ben P 16
3) Ye, Vincent Z 17 4) Yu, John S 15

Event 2 Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Upper Main Line YMCA 'A' 1:56.64 1:52.19 7
1) Sargent, Liam Q 14 2) Pawlow, Matt C 14
3) Hawke, Leo N 14 4) Hamill, Alex M 14
2 Upper Main Line YMCA 'B' 2:14.29 x1:56.61
1) McDonough, Ryan D 14 2) Manion, James P 14
3) Turner, Seth M 13 4) Riches, Gabe J 13
3 West Chester Area Y Marlins 'A' 2:21.38 2:10.24
1) Janak, Evan N 13 2) Hefferan, Gavin 13
3) Sha, Stanley 13 4) Malone, Ethan M 13

Event 3 Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Upper Main Line YMCA 'A' 2:16.31 2:06.63 7
1) De Vries, Alex J 11 2) Riches, Noah W 12
3) Nowoswiat, Jacob E 11 4) Cuevas Riego De Dios, Justin 11
2 West Chester Area Y Marlins 'A' 2:37.82 2:32.57
1) Xu, Joseph 12 2) Li, Bensen 12
3) Hilt, Jonah B 11 4) Malone, Brady D 11
-- Upper Main Line YMCA 'B' 2:29.36 DQ
Early take-off swimmer #3
1) Shen, Fang Rui 12 2) Cholmeley-Jones, Dante C 12
3) Bacani, Brandon J 12 4) Laganelli, Maxx A 11

Event 4 Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Upper Main Line YMCA 'A' 2:33.26 2:31.56 7
1) Watanabe, Shunji R 10 2) Zhang, Austin H 9
3) Brunner, Oliver W 10 4) Vuadens, Ari P 9
2 Upper Main Line YMCA 'B' 2:51.38 x2:51.61
1) Sikirica, Simeon M 9 2) Lutz, Jack M 10
3) Ameriks, Tyki A 9 4) McCarley, Ben E 9
3 West Chester Area Y Marlins 'A' 3:02.36 3:02.85
1) DeSimone, Tyler R 10 2) Gusho, Kopi J 9
3) Hynes, Patrick 10 4) Mondick, Michael C 9

Event 5 Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Upper Main Line YMCA 'A' 1:36.20 1:32.68 7
1) Chen, Jayden 7 2) Bacani, Ryan J 8
3) Browne, Patrick 8 4) Ameriks, Teo J 8

Event 6 Boys 15-21 200 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Burns, Brendan A 17 UMLY 1:36.01 1:48.90 5
2 Kim, Stanley T 15 UMLY 1:56.37 1:55.63 3
3 Wright, Owen C 15 WCAY 1:56.75 1:59.26 1
4 Cronauer, PJ 15 WCAY 1:58.79 2:01.95
5 Ye, Christopher 17 WCAY NT x2:34.15

Event 7 Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Khatib, Adam 14 WCAY 2:00.47 1:58.34 5
2 Moul, Thomas P 14 UMLY 2:03.92 2:00.58 3
3 Ray, Yash 14 UMLY 2:10.94 2:06.76 1
4 Janak, Evan N 13 WCAY 2:34.36 2:31.30

Event 8 Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Li, Patrick 11 WCAY 2:16.59 2:20.91 5
2 Sehgal, Mihir 12 WCAY NT 2:30.88 3
3 Yao, Andrew 12 UMLY 2:35.49 2:31.18 1
4 Gaddameedi, Pradhit R 12 UMLY 2:45.75 2:41.20
5 Williams, Ryan A 12 UMLY 2:43.95 x2:45.06
6 Malone, Brady D 11 WCAY NT x2:51.99

Event 9 Boys 15-21 50 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Doyle, Ben P 16 UMLY 21.97 22.76 5
2 Scott, Nick 15 WCAY 23.63 24.36 3
3 Gossow, Daniel C 15 UMLY 26.20 25.51 1
4 Sherlock, Jon Z 16 WCAY 25.24 25.55
5 Bonsall, Michael 17 WCAY 26.10 x25.59
6 Cronauer, PJ 15 WCAY 26.23 x25.75

Event 10 Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Manion, James P 14 UMLY 25.39 24.90 5
2 Turner, Seth M 13 UMLY 29.22 25.95 3
3 McDonough, Ryan D 14 UMLY 27.02 x26.81
4 Zimmerman, Bobby B 13 WCAY 26.20 27.11 1
5 Malone, Ethan M 13 WCAY 29.70 27.92
6 Sha, Stanley 13 WCAY 29.66 x29.52

Event 11 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Bedekar, Vedant V 12 WCAY 27.80 26.90 5
2 Ledbetter, Timothy G 12 UMLY 30.43 30.22 3
3 Bentley, Will H 11 WCAY 31.01 30.52 1
4 Filipas, Kevin J 12 WCAY 30.66 x30.94
5 Stoltz, Eddie F 11 WCAY 31.08 x30.96
6 Xu, Joseph 12 WCAY 32.97 x32.34
7 Bacani, Brandon J 12 UMLY 33.00 32.60
8 Shen, Fang Rui 12 UMLY 36.25 x34.80
9 Marshall, Alex C 12 WCAY 36.29 x35.41
10 Daphtary, Will H 11 WCAY 36.83 x35.74
11 Li, Bensen 12 WCAY 35.92 x38.56

Event 12 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Anstine, Henry E 9 WCAY 29.67 30.50 5
2 Largent, Miles 10 WCAY 34.19 34.30 3
3 Feehery, Ryan R 9 WCAY 35.71 x35.50
4 Scheel, Dietrich K 9 UMLY 36.14 35.95 1
5 Sikirica, Simeon M 9 UMLY 39.69 37.63
6 McCarley, Ben E 9 UMLY 37.96 x38.58
7 Mondick, Michael C 9 WCAY 37.93 x44.45

Event 13 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Deasey, Liam B 8 UMLY 20.58 18.51 5
2 Bailey, Austin J 8 WCAY 18.50 19.47 3
3 Ameriks, Teo J 8 UMLY 21.54 21.53 1
4 Prasad, Yash 8 UMLY 22.13 x22.08
5 Kline, Hunter J 7 WCAY 22.16 23.30
6 Li, Brian J 8 WCAY NT x25.90
7 Park, Joel J 7 WCAY 26.75 x26.58
8 Li, Austin Y 6 WCAY NT x32.79
9 Khatib, Eric J 6 WCAY 31.56 x36.64

Event 14 Boys 15-21 100 Yard Backstroke 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Christian, Jack G 16 UMLY 50.88 53.62 5
2 Sampson, Ethan R 17 UMLY 57.78 1:01.22 3
3 Scott, Nick 15 WCAY 57.14 1:02.22 1
4 Wright, Owen C 15 WCAY NT 1:06.29
5 Hickey, Andrew 17 WCAY 1:06.33 x1:07.23

Event 15 Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hamill, Alex M 14 UMLY 59.36 59.32 5
2 Park, Noel J 13 WCAY 1:00.30 1:00.77 3
3 Zimmerman, Bobby B 13 WCAY 1:05.95 1:06.89 1
4 Riches, Gabe J 13 UMLY 1:27.49 1:15.62

Event 16 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Ameriks, Keizen K 12 UMLY 34.42 31.40 5
2 De Vries, Alex J 11 UMLY 31.52 31.65 3
3 Bedekar, Vedant V 12 WCAY 31.63 31.68 1
4 Laganelli, Maxx A 11 UMLY 35.71 x35.15
5 Filipas, Kevin J 12 WCAY 36.23 38.72
6 Hilt, Jonah B 11 WCAY 39.13 x40.00
7 Daphtary, Will H 11 WCAY 44.79 x42.64
-- Marshall, Alex C 12 WCAY 45.38 X50.53

Event 17 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Watanabe, Shunji R 10 UMLY 38.93 38.55 5
2 Anstine, Henry E 9 WCAY 38.28 39.79 3
3 Ameriks, Tyki A 9 UMLY 41.26 41.12 1
4 Zhang, Austin H 9 UMLY NT x41.84
5 Feehery, Ryan R 9 WCAY 42.34 42.12
6 Haas, Liam H 9 UMLY 46.01 x42.38
7 Largent, Miles 10 WCAY 40.53 x43.66
8 Muldowney, Alex J 10 UMLY 48.46 x44.35
9 DeSimone, Tyler R 10 WCAY 45.94 x45.49
10 Scheibe, Laz J 10 WCAY 46.91 x46.43
11 Lutz, Jack M 10 UMLY 51.31 x51.92
12 Verma, Ishan 9 WCAY 49.56 x52.95
13 Gusho, Kopi J 9 WCAY 53.72 x55.46
-- Chen, Johnny 9 WCAY 58.20 DQ
Shoulders past vertical toward breast

Event 18 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Bailey, Austin J 8 WCAY 23.01 23.55 5
2 Bacani, Ryan J 8 UMLY 23.88 23.63 3
3 Ameriks, Teo J 8 UMLY 25.24 25.87 1
4 Kline, Hunter J 7 WCAY 24.91 25.97
5 Li, Brian J 8 WCAY NT x28.50
6 Park, Joel J 7 WCAY 27.15 x29.24
7 Hynes, Nate J 7 WCAY 31.39 x34.36
8 Khatib, Eric J 6 WCAY 34.93 x35.56
-- Li, Austin Y 6 WCAY NT DQ
Shoulders past vertical toward breast

Event 19 Boys 15-21 100 Yard Breaststroke 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Doyle, Ben P 16 UMLY 56.87 1:02.82 5
2 Wright, Owen C 15 WCAY 1:02.77 1:06.33 3
3 Sherlock, Jon Z 16 WCAY 1:06.82 1:08.33 1
4 Yu, John S 15 UMLY 1:07.45 1:12.50
5 Ye, Christopher 17 WCAY 1:24.27 x1:25.95

Event 20 Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Pawlow, Matt C 14 UMLY 1:09.19 1:10.54 5
2 Sargent, Liam Q 14 UMLY 1:10.51 1:11.16 3
3 Hawke, Leo N 14 UMLY 1:15.11 x1:17.30
4 Hefferan, Gavin 13 WCAY 1:17.45 1:17.54 1
5 Malone, Ethan M 13 WCAY NT 1:29.00

Event 21 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Riches, Noah W 12 UMLY 45.84 35.62 5
2 Nowoswiat, Jacob E 11 UMLY 40.20 36.97 3
3 Yao, Andrew 12 UMLY 39.70 x39.44
4 Li, Patrick 11 WCAY 40.26 40.59 1
5 Cholmeley-Jones, Dante C 12 UMLY 39.15 x40.98
6 Sehgal, Mihir 12 WCAY 40.76 41.95
7 Li, Bensen 12 WCAY 43.28 x44.55
8 Hilt, Jonah B 11 WCAY 47.03 x46.21

Event 22 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Galef, Will C 10 UMLY 43.06 43.52 5
2 Shupard, Ryan J 8 WCAY 52.84 44.91 3
3 Scheel, Dietrich K 9 UMLY NT 45.51 1
4 Li, Parker 10 WCAY 47.98 49.72
5 Vuadens, Ari P 9 UMLY NT x51.64

Event 23 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Deasey, Liam B 8 UMLY 24.40 24.39 5
2 Browne, Patrick 8 UMLY 26.52 26.46 3
3 Prasad, Yash 8 UMLY 27.07 x27.50
4 Bailey, Austin J 8 WCAY 28.34 28.88 1
5 Hynes, Nate J 7 WCAY 32.07 35.28
6 Li, Brian J 8 WCAY NT x37.18

Event 24 Boys 15-21 500 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Smolders, Dylan J 15 UMLY 4:50.69 5:07.23 5
2 Graff, Brett M 17 WCAY NT 5:13.10 3
3 Hickey, Andrew 17 WCAY 5:19.93 5:28.80 1
4 Gossow, Daniel C 15 UMLY 5:32.54 5:31.96

Event 25 Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Bacani, Ryan J 8 UMLY 44.12 42.32 5
2 Chen, Jayden 7 UMLY 55.73 48.81 3
3 Wang, Asher 7 UMLY NT x50.01
4 Kline, Hunter J 7 WCAY 52.32 54.71 1
5 Li, Travis 7 WCAY NT 57.04

Event 26 Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Anstine, Henry E 9 WCAY 1:07.68 1:09.34 5
2 Vuadens, Ari P 9 UMLY NT 1:18.77 3
3 Muldowney, Alex J 10 UMLY 1:24.36 1:18.93 1
4 Haas, Liam H 9 UMLY 1:20.53 x1:19.58
5 Hynes, Patrick 10 WCAY 1:22.61 1:20.35
6 Scheel, Dietrich K 9 UMLY NT x1:22.58
7 Feehery, Ryan R 9 WCAY 1:23.96 x1:23.39
8 DeSimone, Tyler R 10 WCAY 1:33.03 x1:28.85
9 Scheibe, Laz J 10 WCAY 1:39.49 x1:33.85
10 Verma, Ishan 9 WCAY NT x1:37.07
11 Gusho, Kopi J 9 WCAY 1:38.54 x1:39.57

Event 27 Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Bedekar, Vedant V 12 WCAY 59.21 58.72 5
2 Ameriks, Keizen K 12 UMLY 1:04.80 1:02.80 3
3 Bentley, Will H 11 WCAY 1:07.84 1:08.03 1
4 Ledbetter, Timothy G 12 UMLY 1:13.09 1:09.17
5 Khatib, Alec 11 WCAY 1:11.91 x1:11.35
6 Malone, Brady D 11 WCAY NT x1:20.30
7 Marshall, Alex C 12 WCAY 1:33.83 x1:22.20
8 Daphtary, Will H 11 WCAY 1:24.77 x1:23.53
-- De Vries, Alex J 11 UMLY 1:03.36 DQ
False start

Event 28 Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Park, Noel J 13 WCAY 51.44 52.64 5
2 Ray, Yash 14 UMLY 54.43 53.51 3
3 Hamill, Alex M 14 UMLY 53.47 53.57 1
4 Manion, James P 14 UMLY 56.75 x55.17
5 Carlson, Hunter 13 WCAY 57.86 1:00.13

Event 29 Boys 15-21 100 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Kim, Stanley T 15 UMLY 52.36 52.10 5
2 Ye, Vincent Z 17 UMLY 50.05 52.18 3
3 Cronauer, PJ 15 WCAY 54.36 55.50 1
4 Bonsall, Michael 17 WCAY 56.06 56.71
5 Ye, Christopher 17 WCAY 1:07.88 x1:10.30

Event 30 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Browne, Patrick 8 UMLY 26.20 24.90 5
2 Wang, Asher 7 UMLY NT 28.37 3
3 Li, Travis 7 WCAY NT 35.06 1
4 Khatib, Eric J 6 WCAY NT 45.46
-- Hynes, Nate J 7 WCAY NT DQ
One hand touch

Event 31 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Brunner, Oliver W 10 UMLY 36.57 35.16 5
2 Hynes, Patrick 10 WCAY 40.62 41.00 3
3 Galef, Will C 10 UMLY 46.02 41.12 1
4 Shupard, Ryan J 8 WCAY 45.00 42.00
5 Sikirica, Simeon M 9 UMLY 45.71 x42.67
6 Li, Parker 10 WCAY 49.40 x49.40
-- McCarley, Ben E 9 UMLY NT DQ
Non-simultaneous arms

Event 32 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Riches, Noah W 12 UMLY 29.21 29.15 5
2 Weaver, Colby 12 WCAY 30.83 29.48 3
3 Stoltz, Eddie F 11 WCAY 35.11 32.79 1
4 Bentley, Will H 11 WCAY 32.88 x34.36
5 Khatib, Alec 11 WCAY 33.81 x34.82
6 Williams, Ryan A 12 UMLY 39.76 36.19
7 Cuevas Riego De Dios, Ju 11 UMLY 34.52 x37.91
8 Gaddameedi, Pradhit R 12 UMLY 44.38 x39.41

Event 33 Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Khatib, Adam 14 WCAY 59.04 59.67 5
2 Hawke, Leo N 14 UMLY 1:02.27 1:01.88 3
3 Moul, Thomas P 14 UMLY 1:04.31 1:02.98 1
4 Carlson, Hunter 13 WCAY 1:02.55 1:07.64

Event 34 Boys 15-21 100 Yard Butterfly 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Burns, Brendan A 17 UMLY 46.61 50.67 5
2 Scott, Nick 15 WCAY 56.31 58.32 3
3 Sampson, Ethan R 17 UMLY 1:01.12 1:00.98 1
4 Graff, Brett M 17 WCAY 57.31 1:01.09
5 Bonsall, Michael 17 WCAY 1:01.06 x1:04.43

Event 35 Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Watanabe, Shunji R 10 UMLY 1:23.97 1:24.20 5
2 Shupard, Ryan J 8 WCAY 1:31.42 1:26.55 3
3 Zhang, Austin H 9 UMLY 1:30.90 1:28.46 1
4 Ameriks, Tyki A 9 UMLY 1:41.31 x1:32.70
5 Lutz, Jack M 10 UMLY 1:36.06 x1:37.45
6 Largent, Miles 10 WCAY 1:35.78 1:39.55
-- Li, Parker 10 WCAY 1:36.22 DQ
Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back

Event 36 Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Nowoswiat, Jacob E 11 UMLY 2:33.11 2:30.48 5
2 Sehgal, Mihir 12 WCAY 2:53.33 2:53.00 3
3 Bacani, Brandon J 12 UMLY 3:05.03 2:56.73 1
4 Khatib, Alec 11 WCAY 2:53.46 2:59.01
5 Xu, Joseph 12 WCAY NT x3:04.60
-- Shen, Fang Rui 12 UMLY 3:36.08 DQ
Multiple strokes - back
-- Weaver, Colby 12 WCAY 2:27.11 DQ
Not toward the breast off wall - fly

Event 37 Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Sargent, Liam Q 14 UMLY 2:13.22 2:16.57 5
2 Hefferan, Gavin 13 WCAY 2:37.00 2:28.17 3
3 McDonough, Ryan D 14 UMLY 2:28.74 2:28.93 1
4 Riches, Gabe J 13 UMLY 2:38.41 x2:35.74
-- Sha, Stanley 13 WCAY 2:48.74 DQ
One hand touch - breast
-- Janak, Evan N 13 WCAY NT DQ
One hand touch - breast

Event 38 Boys 15-21 200 Yard IM 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Christian, Jack G 16 UMLY 1:58.54 2:02.22 5
2 Smolders, Dylan J 15 UMLY 2:06.88 2:08.35 3
3 Graff, Brett M 17 WCAY 2:03.97 2:08.47 1
4 Sherlock, Jon Z 16 WCAY 2:14.01 2:18.95
5 Hickey, Andrew 17 WCAY 2:12.77 x2:19.21
6 Gossow, Daniel C 15 UMLY 2:14.93 x2:20.32

Event 39 Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Upper Main Line YMCA 'A' NT 1:28.01 7
1) Deasey, Liam B 8 2) Prasad, Yash 8
3) Chen, Jayden 7 4) Wang, Asher 7

Event 40 Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Upper Main Line YMCA 'A' 2:14.99 2:15.44 7
1) Galef, Will C 10 2) Muldowney, Alex J 10
3) Haas, Liam H 9 4) Brunner, Oliver W 10
2 West Chester Area Y Marlins 'A' 2:49.33 2:58.29
1) Scheibe, Laz J 10 2) Verma, Ishan 9
3) Chen, Johnny 9 4) Mondick, Michael C 9

Event 41 Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Upper Main Line YMCA 'A' 2:00.98 1:59.61 7
1) Ameriks, Keizen K 12 2) Yao, Andrew 12
3) Ledbetter, Timothy G 12 4) Cuevas Riego De Dios, Justin 11
2 West Chester Area Y Marlins 'A' 1:56.54 2:00.33
1) Filipas, Kevin J 12 2) Stoltz, Eddie F 11
3) Li, Patrick 11 4) Weaver, Colby 12
3 Upper Main Line YMCA 'B' 2:10.47 x2:07.39
1) Williams, Ryan A 12 2) Gaddameedi, Pradhit R 12
3) Cholmeley-Jones, Dante C 12 4) Laganelli, Maxx A 11

Event 42 Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Upper Main Line YMCA 'A' 1:44.14 1:38.18 7
1) Turner, Seth M 13 2) Moul, Thomas P 14
3) Pawlow, Matt C 14 4) Ray, Yash 14
2 West Chester Area Y Marlins 'A' 1:41.58 1:42.86
1) Khatib, Adam 14 2) Carlson, Hunter 13
3) Zimmerman, Bobby B 13 4) Park, Noel J 13

Event 43 Boys 15-21 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Upper Main Line YMCA 'A' 1:31.00 1:35.53 7
1) Yu, John S 15 2) Ye, Vincent Z 17
3) Kim, Stanley T 15 4) Burns, Brendan A 17

Men - 15 - 21 Division - Team Rankings - Through Event 51

1. Upper Main Line YMCA 68 2. West Chester Area Y Marlins 18

Men - 13 - 14 Division - Team Rankings - Through Event 51

1. Upper Main Line YMCA 53 2. West Chester Area Y Marlins 24

Men - 11 - 12 Division - Team Rankings - Through Event 51

1. Upper Main Line YMCA 48 2. West Chester Area Y Marlins 29

Men - 09 - 10 Division - Team Rankings - Through Event 51

1. Upper Main Line YMCA 43 2. West Chester Area Y Marlins 25

Men - 08 - U Division - Team Rankings - Through Event 51

1. Upper Main Line YMCA 48 2. West Chester Area Y Marlins 11




This page was generated in 0.0781 seconds.



Copyright© 2001-2019  PennDel Swimming. All rights reserved.
Site is best viewed at 1024x768