PENN-DEL YMCA SWIM LEAGUE

  Logged in as: Guest (Login | Register)
 Navigation


Contact Us

1,363,216 visitors
Since 7/1/2005 7:20:44 PM

Visitors today: 308



View Dual Meet Results
Printable Results
  Home Team Away Team
Meet Date Saturday, November 17, 2018     Warm-up: 1:30PM
Team Names Phoenixville-Washington B Boyertown-Washington B
Coaches Names:
Referee:  
Administrative Official:  
Meet Manager Operator:
Overall Score of Meet:       
8 and Under (Mini) Age Group Score:
9-10 (Cadet) Age Group Score:
11-12 (Prep) Age Group Score:
13-14 (Junior) Age Group Score:
Open (Senior) Age Group Score:






Licensed to Penn-Del Swim League - For Office Use Only License
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 12/4/2018 08:13 AM
B Dual Division PAY v Boyertown 11-17-18 - 11/17/2018
Results

Event 1 Boys 15-21 200 SC Meter Medley Relay 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 'A' 1:57.82 1:55.81 7
1) Pappas, George D 15 2) McKenrick, Aidan J 17
3) Laing, Sean P 17 4) Baganski, Brendan F 15
2 Boyertown Area YMCA 'A' 1:57.84 1:59.34
1) Morris, Justin T 16 2) Wegman, Zain M 15
3) Shirk, Roanoke R 16 4) Santos, Jacob D 16
3 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 'B' 2:09.05 x2:01.26
1) McKenna, Luke P 17 2) Semisch, Jared C 15
3) Ricci, Sam J 15 4) Carroll, Aiden A 15

Event 2 Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 'A' 2:08.35 2:05.53 7
1) Woerner, Davis C 13 2) Phan, Dylan H 14
3) Marks, Carter R 13 4) Florio, Paul J 14
2 Boyertown Area YMCA 'A' 1:57.05 2:10.91
1) Tye, Harry I 14 2) Keener, Declan T 13
3) Antolis, Nicholas A 14 4) Whitmore, Kory E 14

Event 3 Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 'A' 2:25.29 2:23.78 7
1) Filipovski, Luka K 11 2) Sadowski, Blaise C 11
3) Carroll, Gabe J 12 4) Baganski, Patrick J 12
2 Boyertown Area YMCA 'A' 2:07.16 2:36.01
1) Carl, Evan B 11 2) Krock, Patrick W 11
3) Mooney, Jack D 11 4) Barkasi, Ben T 12

Event 4 Boys 9-10 200 SC Meter Medley Relay 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Boyertown Area YMCA 'A' 2:39.16 2:47.43 7
1) Henin, Michael J 9 2) Leigh, William C 10
3) Tith, Sebastian S 9 4) Leigh, Noah C 9
2 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 'A' 3:15.29 3:01.02
1) Wang, Ryan 10 2) Truong, Matthew 10
3) Deeney, Nathan J 10 4) Tai, Vincent 9

Event 5 Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 'A' 1:38.27 1:37.16 7
1) Wesler, JT W 8 2) Truong, Nicholas 8
3) Patel, Arman M 8 4) Filipovski, Teo J 7

Event 6 Boys 15-21 200 SC Meter Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Perez Bonilla, Jan A 15 PAY NT 2:04.33 5
2 Tye, Oliver J 17 BYNS 2:07.56 2:05.23 3
3 Laing, Cory A 17 PAY 2:02.58 2:08.48 1
4 Pappas, George D 15 PAY 2:07.34 x2:12.67
5 Gorman, Cameron J 15 BYNS 2:43.07 2:29.82

Event 7 Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Florio, Paul J 14 PAY 2:15.09 2:14.60 5
2 Tye, Harry I 14 BYNS 2:26.76 2:24.37 3
3 Smith, Gavin S 13 BYNS 2:39.47 2:42.54 1

Event 8 Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Connor, Matthew D 12 BYNS 2:17.65 2:23.50 5
2 Carroll, Gabe J 12 PAY 2:46.36 2:34.47 3
3 Wenstrup, Brudy G 11 PAY 3:04.32 2:51.59 1
4 Andrews, Zack 11 PAY 3:04.48 x3:00.60

Event 9 Boys 15-21 50 SC Meter Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Shirk, Roanoke R 16 BYNS 24.06 25.07 5
2 Baganski, Brendan F 15 PAY 24.93 25.93 3
3 McKenrick, Aidan J 17 PAY 24.94 25.95 1
4 Laing, Sean P 17 PAY 25.80 x26.77
5 Carnevale, Will P 17 PAY 27.94 x27.88
6 Moyer, Zack D 16 BYNS 28.49 28.94
7 Hadfield, Sean D 16 PAY 31.40 x30.66

Event 10 Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Keener, Declan T 13 BYNS 28.28 28.67 5
2 Antolis, Nicholas A 14 BYNS 28.98 29.76 3
3 Emrick, Sebastian N 13 BYNS 33.78 x32.88
4 Rutter, Benjamin C 13 PAY NT 36.73 1

Event 11 Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Mooney, Jack D 11 BYNS 32.29 32.48 5
2 Baganski, Patrick J 12 PAY 32.66 32.69 3
3 Berenji, Barsam 11 PAY 36.29 35.18 1
4 Clemens, Benjamin J 11 PAY 37.16 x35.40
5 Brucker, Ben R 11 PAY 35.32 x35.54
6 Ochis, Lucas 12 PAY 41.54 x39.68
7 Philips, Bryce 11 BYNS 38.82 39.71
8 Ritter, Chase 12 PAY 41.96 x40.00
9 Gjekmarkaj, Luke L 11 PAY 41.50 x40.71
10 Leo, Jehoash M 11 PAY 50.85 x52.20

Event 12 Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Padilla, Kyle 10 PAY 33.69 34.38 5
2 Tith, Sebastian S 9 BYNS 34.92 34.59 3
3 Whitmore, Cade L 10 BYNS 38.04 40.74 1
4 Wang, Ryan 10 PAY 44.77 41.33
5 Grewal, Yash 9 PAY 43.23 x44.51
6 Tai, Vincent 9 PAY 45.24 x48.85
7 Gawda, Yatharth 9 PAY NT x51.63
8 Zinn, Nicholas A 9 PAY 54.48 x54.66

Event 13 Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Truong, Nicholas 8 PAY 18.64 19.21 5
2 Krock, Charlie D 8 BYNS 20.87 21.59 3
3 Wesler, JT W 8 PAY 24.92 24.47 1
4 Van der Velde, Jasper 5 BYNS 24.50 28.45
5 Whitlock, Ryan 6 PAY 28.06 x30.19
6 Zinn, Erick A 7 PAY 30.21 x32.20
7 Mull, Ryan 7 PAY 33.44 x34.57
8 Vernon, Nathan G 7 BYNS 38.33 x35.71
-- Trudell, Jaxon C 8 BYNS NT X33.65
-- Spaar, Dylan S 7 BYNS 42.80 X44.48

Event 14 Boys 15-21 100 SC Meter Backstroke 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Pappas, George D 15 PAY 1:01.29 1:04.45 5
2 Santos, Jacob D 16 BYNS 1:02.67 1:07.05 3
3 Aclan, Ryan P 17 PAY 1:07.28 1:08.29 1
4 Carroll, Aiden A 15 PAY 1:06.74 x1:08.84
5 Ricci, Sam J 15 PAY 1:10.63 x1:11.18
6 Gorman, Cameron J 15 BYNS 1:17.68 1:18.93
7 Bahr, Christopher W 15 PAY 1:18.02 x1:19.22

Event 15 Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter Backstroke 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Whitmore, Kory E 14 BYNS 1:10.81 1:11.96 5
2 Woerner, Davis C 13 PAY 1:21.44 1:16.07 3
3 Moyer, Chase A 13 BYNS 1:21.90 1:20.64 1

Event 16 Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Filipovski, Luka K 11 PAY 38.41 37.68 5
2 Carl, Evan B 11 BYNS 38.94 39.41 3
3 Utecht, Abraham A 12 PAY 40.57 41.13 1
4 Andrews, Zack 11 PAY 45.43 x45.40
5 Ritter, Chase 12 PAY 52.70 x47.85
6 Ochis, Lucas 12 PAY 49.47 x49.27
7 Philips, Bryce 11 BYNS 47.25 51.74
8 Falstich, Will T 11 BYNS 50.13 x52.79
-- Leo, Jehoash M 11 PAY NT DQ
No touch at turn

Event 17 Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Henin, Michael J 9 BYNS 42.58 40.58 5
2 Roulstone, Flynn H 10 PAY 41.62 42.40 3
3 Yu, Andy J 9 PAY 44.70 42.87 1
4 Bolivar, TJ J 9 BYNS 48.92 49.15
5 Chan, Anderson 9 PAY NT x51.98
6 Zinn, Nicholas A 9 PAY NT x1:00.51
7 Gawda, Yatharth 9 PAY 1:19.12 x1:03.08
8 Khambhati, Ridham 10 PAY NT x1:09.57

Event 18 Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Patel, Arman M 8 PAY 20.45 21.56 5
2 Burckhardt, James 7 BYNS 24.00 24.48 3
3 Singh, Aryan 8 PAY 26.52 25.94 1
4 Vernon, Nathan G 7 BYNS 38.06 31.74
5 Zinn, Erick A 7 PAY 36.63 x32.04
6 Trudell, Jaxon C 8 BYNS NT x36.37
7 Whitlock, Ryan 6 PAY 32.83 x37.23
8 Murray, Evan 7 BYNS 34.31 x37.64
9 Spaar, Dylan S 7 BYNS 44.27 x42.85
10 Mull, Ryan 7 PAY 39.52 x43.41

Event 19 Boys 15-21 100 SC Meter Breaststroke 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 McKenrick, Aidan J 17 PAY 1:07.50 1:15.78 5
2 Zhang, Phillip 15 PAY 1:15.17 1:16.69 3
3 Carnevale, Will P 17 PAY 1:14.98 x1:18.82
4 Semisch, Jared C 15 PAY 1:17.44 x1:19.03
5 Wegman, Zain M 15 BYNS 1:17.19 1:19.10 1
6 Ricci, Sam J 15 PAY 1:18.52 x1:25.10
7 Moyer, Zack D 16 BYNS 1:27.00 1:32.84
8 Hadfield, Sean D 16 PAY 1:39.51 x1:34.39

Event 20 Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter Breaststroke 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Phan, Dylan H 14 PAY 1:16.62 1:17.15 5
2 Emrick, Sebastian N 13 BYNS 1:35.35 1:33.95 3
3 Snavely, Austin J 13 BYNS 1:34.71 1:36.10 1

Event 21 Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Sadowski, Blaise C 11 PAY 38.84 39.93 5
2 Krock, Patrick W 11 BYNS 44.52 47.19 3
3 Brucker, Ben R 11 PAY 47.87 48.39 1
4 Scaffidi, Archer R 11 BYNS 49.07 48.67
5 Gjekmarkaj, Luke L 11 PAY 51.67 x49.55
-- Guo, Ethan 11 PAY 56.61 XDQ
Alternating Kick

Event 22 Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Leigh, William C 10 BYNS 47.46 47.09 5
2 Roulstone, Flynn H 10 PAY 48.32 48.01 3
3 Deeney, Nathan J 10 PAY 50.26 52.16 1
4 Bolivar, TJ J 9 BYNS 56.29 56.91
5 Haas, Andrew C 9 BYNS 1:04.58 x1:13.59

Event 23 Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Grande, Max A 8 BYNS 26.10 25.32 5
2 Truong, Nicholas 8 PAY 28.58 27.05 3
3 Filipovski, Teo J 7 PAY 29.75 29.76 1
4 McNally, Johnny J 7 PAY 42.60 x41.66
-- Van der Velde, Jasper 5 BYNS NT DQ
Alternating Kick

Event 24 Boys 15-21 400 SC Meter Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 McKenna, Luke P 17 PAY 5:19.05 4:29.47 5
2 Hussin, Jack G 16 PAY 5:29.50 4:33.52 3
3 Schwartz, Mitchell R 17 PAY 5:31.35 x4:34.79
4 Morris, Justin T 16 BYNS NT 4:52.77 1

Event 25 Boys 8 & Under 50 SC Meter Freestyle 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Grande, Max A 8 BYNS 41.89 44.52 5
2 Singh, Aryan 8 PAY 46.33 47.36 3
3 Krock, Charlie D 8 BYNS 47.16 50.61 1
4 McNally, Johnny J 7 PAY 1:01.69 59.16
5 Wesler, JT W 8 PAY 54.47 x59.63
6 Zinn, Erick A 7 PAY NT x1:14.57
7 Mull, Ryan 7 PAY NT x1:16.67

Event 26 Boys 9-10 100 SC Meter Freestyle 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Henin, Michael J 9 BYNS 1:21.64 1:22.72 5
2 Yu, Andy J 9 PAY 1:33.39 1:24.50 3
3 Whitmore, Cade L 10 BYNS 1:23.90 1:27.18 1
4 Truong, Matthew 10 PAY 1:30.56 1:28.73
5 Grewal, Yash 9 PAY 1:39.07 x1:36.67
6 Chan, Anderson 9 PAY NT x1:44.48
7 Haas, Andrew C 9 BYNS 1:57.04 x1:54.42
8 Khambhati, Ridham 10 PAY NT x2:05.89

Event 27 Boys 11-12 100 SC Meter Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Carroll, Gabe J 12 PAY 1:10.32 1:09.66 5
2 Baganski, Patrick J 12 PAY 1:16.38 1:17.11 3
3 Utecht, Abraham A 12 PAY 1:39.49 x1:21.31
4 Berenji, Barsam 11 PAY 1:20.14 x1:21.39
5 Scaffidi, Archer R 11 BYNS 1:20.87 1:21.61 1
6 Andrews, Zack 11 PAY 1:28.50 x1:21.92
7 Barkasi, Ben T 12 BYNS 1:22.95 1:21.95
8 Falstich, Will T 11 BYNS 1:41.28 x1:46.63

Event 28 Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Whitmore, Kory E 14 BYNS 1:04.31 1:04.93 5
2 Antolis, Nicholas A 14 BYNS 1:05.20 1:05.86 3
3 Moyer, Chase A 13 BYNS 1:15.09 x1:15.11
4 Rutter, Benjamin C 13 PAY NT 1:22.91 1

Event 29 Boys 15-21 100 SC Meter Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Perez Bonilla, Jan A 15 PAY 56.10 56.61 5
2 Tye, Oliver J 17 BYNS 54.09 57.31 3
3 Laing, Cory A 17 PAY 56.03 58.27 1
4 Yang, Kenny 16 PAY 58.55 x1:00.39
5 Santos, Jacob D 16 BYNS 56.43 1:00.75
6 Carroll, Aiden A 15 PAY 1:01.18 x1:02.26
7 Tsumita, Kaito 16 PAY 1:02.47 x1:04.42
8 Bahr, Christopher W 15 PAY NT x1:06.78
9 Hadfield, Sean D 16 PAY 1:05.95 x1:08.18

Event 30 Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Patel, Arman M 8 PAY 20.77 21.60 5
2 Filipovski, Teo J 7 PAY 22.34 23.77 3
3 Burckhardt, James 7 BYNS 26.78 26.56 1
-- Murray, Evan 7 BYNS 48.81 DQ
Alternating Kick

Event 31 Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Padilla, Kyle 10 PAY 41.00 40.75 5
2 Leigh, Noah C 9 BYNS 42.37 45.19 3
3 Wang, Ryan 10 PAY 58.18 50.97 1
4 Tai, Vincent 9 PAY NT x55.79

Event 32 Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Mooney, Jack D 11 BYNS 34.85 34.45 5
2 Filipovski, Luka K 11 PAY 35.33 35.38 3
3 Utecht, Abraham A 12 PAY 38.74 41.03 1
4 Wenstrup, Brudy G 11 PAY 40.40 x41.23
5 Carl, Evan B 11 BYNS 39.77 42.02
6 Gjekmarkaj, Luke L 11 PAY 55.09 x52.97
-- Falstich, Will T 11 BYNS NT DQ
Alternating Kick

Event 33 Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter Butterfly 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Marks, Carter R 13 PAY 1:05.95 1:06.17 5
2 Keener, Declan T 13 BYNS 1:15.27 1:14.38 3
3 Snavely, Austin J 13 BYNS NT 1:46.99 1

Event 34 Boys 15-21 100 SC Meter Butterfly 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Shirk, Roanoke R 16 BYNS 56.71 1:00.68 5
2 Laing, Sean P 17 PAY 59.60 1:03.78 3
3 Baganski, Brendan F 15 PAY 1:01.70 1:05.84 1
4 Schwartz, Mitchell R 17 PAY 1:01.95 x1:06.34
5 Hussin, Jack G 16 PAY 1:05.66 x1:07.50
6 Tsumita, Kaito 16 PAY 1:08.15 x1:09.15

Event 35 Boys 9-10 100 SC Meter IM 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Tith, Sebastian S 9 BYNS 1:25.79 1:29.71 5
2 Deeney, Nathan J 10 PAY 1:50.74 1:38.01 3
3 Truong, Matthew 10 PAY 1:50.06 1:39.02 1
4 Haas, Andrew C 9 BYNS 2:19.28 2:17.10

Event 36 Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter IM 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Connor, Matthew D 12 BYNS 2:37.38 2:40.83 5
2 Sadowski, Blaise C 11 PAY 2:47.47 2:44.13 3
3 Clemens, Benjamin J 11 PAY 3:27.16 3:29.35 1
4 Krock, Patrick W 11 BYNS NT 3:32.07

Event 37 Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter IM 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Marks, Carter R 13 PAY 2:27.95 2:34.74 5
2 Tye, Harry I 14 BYNS 2:50.53 2:37.62 3
3 Smith, Gavin S 13 BYNS 3:05.87 3:09.74 1

Event 38 Boys 15-21 200 SC Meter IM 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 McKenna, Luke P 17 PAY 2:24.40 2:24.97 5
2 Morris, Justin T 16 BYNS 2:25.31 2:29.09 3
3 Zhang, Phillip 15 PAY 2:27.76 2:31.82 1
4 Aclan, Ryan P 17 PAY 2:31.04 x2:33.10
5 Semisch, Jared C 15 PAY 2:31.84 x2:33.41
6 Yang, Kenny 16 PAY 2:44.71 x2:38.39
7 Tsumita, Kaito 16 PAY 2:30.13 x2:42.42

Event 39 Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Boyertown Area YMCA 'A' 59.43 1:38.26 7
1) Burckhardt, James 7 2) Murray, Evan 7
3) Grande, Max A 8 4) Krock, Charlie D 8
2 Boyertown Area YMCA 'B' NT x2:31.96
1) Van der Velde, Jasper 5 2) Spaar, Dylan S 7
3) Trudell, Jaxon C 8 4) Vernon, Nathan G 7
-- Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 'A' 1:50.58 X1:44.92
1) Singh, Aryan 8 2) Truong, Nicholas 8
3) McNally, Johnny J 7 4) Whitlock, Ryan 6

Event 40 Boys 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 'A' 2:36.67 2:32.91 7
1) Grewal, Yash 9 2) Roulstone, Flynn H 10
3) Yu, Andy J 9 4) Padilla, Kyle 10
2 Boyertown Area YMCA 'A' 2:14.04 2:34.86
1) Leigh, Noah C 9 2) Bolivar, TJ J 9
3) Whitmore, Cade L 10 4) Leigh, William C 10
3 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 'B' 3:54.04 x3:33.98
1) Khambhati, Ridham 10 2) Gawda, Yatharth 9
3) Zinn, Nicholas A 9 4) Chan, Anderson 9

Event 41 Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Boyertown Area YMCA 'A' 1:53.39 2:21.05 7
1) Philips, Bryce 11 2) Barkasi, Ben T 12
3) Scaffidi, Archer R 11 4) Connor, Matthew D 12
2 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 'A' 2:23.19 2:21.23
1) Brucker, Ben R 11 2) Berenji, Barsam 11
3) Clemens, Benjamin J 11 4) Wenstrup, Brudy G 11
-- Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 'B' 2:52.03 X2:35.97
1) Sadowski, Blaise C 11 2) Ritter, Chase 12
3) Ochis, Lucas 12 4) Guo, Ethan 11

Event 42 Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 'A' NT 2:04.16 7
1) Rutter, Benjamin C 13 2) Woerner, Davis C 13
3) Phan, Dylan H 14 4) Florio, Paul J 14
2 Boyertown Area YMCA 'A' 1:43.84 2:17.99
1) Moyer, Chase A 13 2) Snavely, Austin J 13
3) Smith, Gavin S 13 4) Emrick, Sebastian N 13

Event 43 Boys 15-21 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 'A' 1:44.98 1:46.32 7
1) Schwartz, Mitchell R 17 2) Hussin, Jack G 16
3) Laing, Cory A 17 4) Perez Bonilla, Jan A 15
2 Boyertown Area YMCA 'A' 1:45.81 1:54.52
1) Gorman, Cameron J 15 2) Wegman, Zain M 15
3) Moyer, Zack D 16 4) Tye, Oliver J 17
3 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 'B' 1:57.48 x1:55.70
1) Aclan, Ryan P 17 2) Bahr, Christopher W 15
3) Zhang, Phillip 15 4) Yang, Kenny 16

Men - 15 - 21 Division - Team Rankings - Through Event 51

1. Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 62 2. Boyertown Area YMCA 24

Men - 13 - 14 Division - Team Rankings - Through Event 51

1. Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 39 2. Boyertown Area YMCA 38

Men - 11 - 12 Division - Team Rankings - Through Event 51

1. Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 43 2. Boyertown Area YMCA 34

Men - 09 - 10 Division - Team Rankings - Through Event 51

1. Boyertown Area YMCA 35 2. Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 33

Men - 08 - U Division - Team Rankings - Through Event 51

1. Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 34 2. Boyertown Area YMCA 25




This page was generated in 0.0781 seconds.



Copyright© 2001-2019  PennDel Swimming. All rights reserved.
Site is best viewed at 1024x768