PENN-DEL YMCA SWIM LEAGUE

  Logged in as: Guest (Login | Register)
 Navigation


Contact Us

1,363,216 visitors
Since 7/1/2005 7:20:44 PM

Visitors today: 308



View Dual Meet Results
Printable Results
  Home Team Away Team
Meet Date Saturday, November 10, 2018     Warm-up: 3:20PM
Team Names Upper Main Line-Washington B Reading-Washington B
Coaches Names:
Referee:  
Administrative Official:  
Meet Manager Operator:
Overall Score of Meet:       
8 and Under (Mini) Age Group Score:
9-10 (Cadet) Age Group Score:
11-12 (Prep) Age Group Score:
13-14 (Junior) Age Group Score:
Open (Senior) Age Group Score:






Licensed to Penn-Del Swim League - For Office Use Only License
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/11/2018 10:11 PM
B Dual Washington UMLY v Reading 11-10-18 - 11/10/2018
Results

Event 1 Boys 15-21 200 Yard Medley Relay 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Upper Main Line YMCA 'A' 1:41.97 1:42.45 7
1) Smolders, Dylan J 15 2) Doyle, Ben P 16
3) Ye, Vincent Z 17 4) Kim, Stanley T 15
2 Reading and Berks County YMCA 'A' 1:52.43 1:42.95
1) Eisenbrown, Brycen N 15 2) Sherk, Zachary 16
3) Cunningham, Joshua L 15 4) McCurley, Aiden 16

Event 2 Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Upper Main Line YMCA 'A' 1:56.50 1:51.21 7
1) Sargent, Liam Q 14 2) Pawlow, Matt C 14
3) Hawke, Leo N 14 4) Ray, Yash 14
2 Upper Main Line YMCA 'B' 2:13.71 x1:56.79
1) Turner, Seth M 13 2) Manion, James P 14
3) Riches, Gabe J 13 4) McDonough, Ryan D 14
3 Reading and Berks County YMCA 'A' 2:02.69 2:06.56
1) Baldwin, Dalton M 14 2) Woods, Jack 14
3) Stratton-brown, James D 14 4) Sahaida, Jack T 14

Event 3 Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Upper Main Line YMCA 'A' 2:18.31 2:08.42 7
1) De Vries, Alex J 11 2) Riches, Noah W 12
3) Nowoswiat, Jacob E 11 4) Cuevas Riego De Dios, Justin 11
2 Reading and Berks County YMCA 'A' 2:11.62 2:19.87
1) Mowry, Jacob H 12 2) Johnson-Null, Colyn J 12
3) DiMartini, Frankie J 12 4) Matteo, Jonah T 11
3 Upper Main Line YMCA 'B' NT x2:22.52
1) Ye, Ryan M 12 2) Gaddameedi, Pradhit R 12
3) Laganelli, Maxx A 11 4) Ledbetter, Timothy G 12

Event 4 Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Upper Main Line YMCA 'A' 2:32.50 2:26.80 7
1) Scheel, Dietrich K 9 2) Galef, Will C 10
3) Brunner, Oliver W 10 4) Haas, Liam H 9
2 Reading and Berks County YMCA 'A' 2:43.86 2:39.75
1) Eisenhofer, Owen J 10 2) Trupp, Liam H 10
3) Lynch, Jackson P 9 4) Baldwin, Dallas 10
3 Upper Main Line YMCA 'B' NT x2:53.92
1) Ledbetter, Will J 9 2) Sikirica, Simeon M 9
3) Lutz, Jack M 10 4) McCarley, Ben E 9

Event 5 Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Reading and Berks County YMCA 'A' 1:22.32 1:28.50 7
1) Sims, Chase P 8 2) Gao, Kyle 8
3) Krenitsky, Cole M 8 4) Laboranti, Jace C 8
2 Upper Main Line YMCA 'A' 1:28.61 1:29.73
1) Chen, Jayden 7 2) Bacani, Ryan J 8
3) Liu, Kaden Y 8 4) Browne, Patrick 8
3 Upper Main Line YMCA 'B' NT x1:45.20
1) Wang, Asher 7 2) Prasad, Yash 8
3) Park, Michael 8 4) Ameriks, Teo J 8

Event 6 Boys 15-21 200 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Burns, Brendan A 17 UMLY 1:36.01 1:44.42 5
2 Strieb, Sam 15 RY 1:53.07 1:59.50 3
3 Sampson, Ethan R 17 UMLY 1:55.63 2:00.46 1
4 Peterson, Jackson 15 RY 1:52.86 2:00.47
5 Eisenbrown, Brycen N 15 RY 1:53.42 x2:04.50

Event 7 Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hamill, Alex M 14 UMLY 1:56.37 2:00.07 5
2 Hawke, Leo N 14 UMLY 2:01.08 2:05.04 3
3 Sahaida, Jack T 14 RY 2:12.78 2:12.91 1
4 Abada, Zayn 14 RY 2:22.80 2:25.86
5 Martin, Luke L 14 RY 2:40.80 x2:30.71

Event 8 Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Ameriks, Keizen K 12 UMLY 2:38.41 2:16.36 5
2 Mowry, Jacob H 12 RY 2:18.44 2:17.90 3
3 Riches, Noah W 12 UMLY NT 2:23.31 1
4 Bacani, Brandon J 12 UMLY 2:45.58 x2:42.40
5 Redner, Kerr M 12 RY 3:03.33 2:52.70
6 Jacoby, Charles 12 RY NT x3:15.67

Event 9 Boys 15-21 50 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 McCurley, Aiden 16 RY 21.71 22.63 5
2 Hopkins, Matthew K 17 UMLY 21.17 22.73 3
3 Ye, Vincent Z 17 UMLY 23.04 24.18 1
4 Moser, Daniel B 17 RY 23.74 24.58
5 Kim, Stanley T 15 UMLY 23.21 x24.77
6 Becker, Eric T 15 RY 24.71 x25.09
-- Gehman, Robert 15 RY 25.34 X24.98
-- Deren, Thomas E 15 RY NT X25.65
-- Cahalan, Seamus b 15 RY 27.23 X26.95

Event 10 Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Ray, Yash 14 UMLY 23.78 24.06 5
2 Hopkins, Christian S 14 UMLY NT 26.29 3
3 Riches, Gabe J 13 UMLY 28.68 x27.11
4 Stratton-brown, James D 14 RY 28.43 29.00 1
5 Cole, Josh V 14 RY 31.73 30.90

Event 11 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 DiMartini, Frankie J 12 RY 27.39 27.57 5
2 Nowoswiat, Jacob E 11 UMLY 28.87 28.86 3
3 Cuevas Riego De Dios, Ju 11 UMLY 29.64 29.32 1
4 Yao, Andrew 12 UMLY 30.75 x31.17
5 Matteo, Jonah T 11 RY 32.04 33.70
6 Peterson, Stephen 11 RY 34.26 x34.70
-- Zeni, Evan T 11 RY NT X34.81
-- Johnson-Null, Bryce M 12 RY NT X38.42

Event 12 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Brunner, Oliver W 10 UMLY 34.20 31.83 5
2 Vuadens, Ari P 9 UMLY 33.93 33.58 3
3 Lynch, Jackson P 9 RY 35.86 34.40 1
4 Haas, Liam H 9 UMLY 34.00 x35.02
5 Baldwin, Dallas 10 RY 35.62 35.03
6 Wetzel, Gavin V 10 RY 37.06 x36.74
-- Sims, Logan C 10 RY 37.06 X36.61
-- Rogers, Charles E 9 RY 37.53 X37.95
-- Strieb, Tyler 9 RY 45.98 X41.53
-- Arthur, Zack M 9 RY 44.33 X42.93
-- Neustadter, Sebastian C 10 RY 42.25 X43.38
-- Smith, Jacob 10 RY NT X46.73

Event 13 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Sims, Chase P 8 RY 18.09 17.77 5
2 Bacani, Ryan J 8 UMLY 18.45 18.77 3
3 Conquest, Xavier B 8 UMLY NT 19.29 1
4 Way, Parker C 7 RY 25.23 21.48
5 Ameriks, Teo J 8 UMLY 21.54 x21.69

Event 14 Boys 15-21 100 Yard Backstroke 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Burns, Brendan A 17 UMLY 46.24 51.66 5
2 Sampson, Ethan R 17 UMLY 57.78 1:00.94 3
3 Hebel, Evan M 15 RY 59.02 1:02.12 1
4 Hawke, Theodore A 16 UMLY 58.39 x1:04.20
5 Eisenbrown, Brycen N 15 RY 1:02.30 1:04.25
6 Peterson, Jackson 15 RY 1:04.28 x1:09.25
-- Deren, Thomas E 15 RY 1:06.05 X1:04.75
-- Cahalan, Seamus b 15 RY 1:09.65 X1:12.02

Event 15 Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Turner, Seth M 13 UMLY 1:02.16 1:05.26 5
2 Hopkins, Christian S 14 UMLY 1:02.29 1:05.94 3
3 Baldwin, Dalton M 14 RY 1:06.89 1:07.18 1
4 McDonough, Ryan D 14 UMLY 1:05.85 x1:07.88
5 Martin, Luke L 14 RY 1:23.30 1:19.01
6 Abada, Zayn 14 RY 1:20.60 x1:22.16

Event 16 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 De Vries, Alex J 11 UMLY 33.20 31.52 5
2 Mowry, Jacob H 12 RY 32.79 33.52 3
3 Gaddameedi, Pradhit R 12 UMLY 34.70 36.13 1
4 Shen, Fang Rui 12 UMLY 40.98 x40.34
5 Jacoby, Charles 12 RY NT 47.55

Event 17 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Eisenhofer, Owen J 10 RY 33.89 35.95 5
2 Scheel, Dietrich K 9 UMLY 38.01 37.40 3
3 Watanabe, Shunji R 10 UMLY 41.27 38.93 1
4 Chen, Jason Z 10 UMLY 42.95 x42.39
5 Sikirica, Simeon M 9 UMLY 44.79 x44.28
6 McCarley, Ben E 9 UMLY 45.25 x46.19
7 Baldwin, Dallas 10 RY 41.89 46.56
8 Smith, Jacob 10 RY NT x55.74

Event 18 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Liu, Kaden Y 8 UMLY 18.02 19.49 5
2 Krenitsky, Cole M 8 RY 20.51 20.25 3
3 Chen, Jayden 7 UMLY 22.81 23.15 1
4 Deasey, Liam B 8 UMLY 23.97 x23.89
5 Park, Michael 8 UMLY NT x24.49
6 Wang, Asher 7 UMLY NT x25.57
7 Neustadter, Gabriel C 8 RY 31.88 30.98

Event 19 Boys 15-21 100 Yard Breaststroke 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Doyle, Ben P 16 UMLY 56.87 1:00.27 5
2 Sherk, Zachary 16 RY 58.00 1:01.27 3
3 Gehman, Robert 15 RY 1:06.63 1:07.91 1
4 Monaghan, Justin T 18 RY 1:01.36 x1:08.64
5 Yu, John S 15 UMLY 1:07.45 1:14.83

Event 20 Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Pawlow, Matt C 14 UMLY 1:10.24 1:09.19 5
2 Sargent, Liam Q 14 UMLY 1:10.96 1:10.51 3
3 Manion, James P 14 UMLY 1:20.87 x1:11.32
4 Sahaida, Jack T 14 RY 1:16.84 1:16.62 1
5 Woods, Jack 14 RY 1:26.57 1:27.82
6 Cole, Josh V 14 RY 1:34.27 x1:31.54

Event 21 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Yao, Andrew 12 UMLY 42.76 39.70 5
2 Cui, Stanley X 11 UMLY 46.15 40.11
3 Cholmeley-Jones, Dante C 12 UMLY 39.15 x40.52 3
4 Ledbetter, Timothy G 12 UMLY 44.94 x41.89
5 Ye, Ryan M 12 UMLY NT x42.96
6 Redner, Kerr M 12 RY 47.56 48.55 1
7 Peterson, Stephen 11 RY 53.46 52.40
8 Johnson-Null, Bryce M 12 RY NT x53.22
-- Johnson-Null, Colyn J 12 RY NT X40.34
-- Zeni, Evan T 11 RY NT X45.62

Event 22 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Galef, Will C 10 UMLY 43.87 43.06 5
2 Zhang, Austin H 9 UMLY 44.18 44.72 3
3 Ameriks, Tyki A 9 UMLY NT x46.97
4 Lutz, Jack M 10 UMLY 46.41 x47.59
5 Trupp, Liam H 10 RY 52.57 48.77 1
6 Rogers, Charles E 9 RY 56.62 53.38
7 Keiffer, Michael J 9 RY 58.62 x55.03
-- Ledbetter, Will J 9 UMLY NT DQ
Non-simultaneous arms

Event 23 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Liu, Kaden Y 8 UMLY 20.85 20.95 5
2 Gao, Kyle 8 RY 22.99 22.80 3
3 Deasey, Liam B 8 UMLY 25.89 24.40 1
4 Prasad, Yash 8 UMLY 27.16 x27.07
-- Wang, Asher 7 UMLY NT X27.97

Event 24 Boys 15-21 500 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Smolders, Dylan J 15 UMLY 4:50.69 5:07.78 5
2 Hawke, Theodore A 16 UMLY 5:21.00 5:28.74 3
3 Seymour, Jayden W 15 RY 5:02.38 5:36.12 1
4 Becker, Eric T 15 RY 5:39.49 5:36.37
5 Peterson, Jackson 15 RY 5:08.08 x5:42.64

Event 25 Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Gao, Kyle 8 RY 37.29 38.29 5
2 Browne, Patrick 8 UMLY NT 45.26 3
3 Ameriks, Teo J 8 UMLY NT 50.37 1
4 Prasad, Yash 8 UMLY NT x51.24
5 Neustadter, Gabriel C 8 RY NT 1:08.02
-- Laboranti, Jace C 8 RY 49.92 DQ
False start

Event 26 Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Watanabe, Shunji R 10 UMLY 1:16.87 1:14.02 5
2 Scheel, Dietrich K 9 UMLY NT 1:17.47
3 Lutz, Jack M 10 UMLY 1:24.22 x1:23.96 3
4 Wetzel, Gavin V 10 RY 1:27.87 1:25.25 1
5 Ameriks, Tyki A 9 UMLY NT x1:26.48
6 Bausher-Grybosky, Zachar 9 RY 1:31.47 1:26.81
7 McCarley, Ben E 9 UMLY 1:35.55 x1:27.77
8 Sims, Logan C 10 RY 1:31.33 x1:29.75
-- Lynch, Jackson P 9 RY NT X1:18.12
-- Neustadter, Sebastian C 10 RY NT X1:36.16
-- Smith, Jacob 10 RY NT X1:47.66

Event 27 Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 De Vries, Alex J 11 UMLY 1:03.36 1:04.45 5
2 Laganelli, Maxx A 11 UMLY 1:16.04 1:11.29 3
3 Bacani, Brandon J 12 UMLY 1:14.39 x1:12.89
4 Johnson-Null, Colyn J 12 RY NT 1:18.10
5 Zeni, Evan T 11 RY NT 1:23.03
6 Redner, Kerr M 12 RY 1:26.92 x1:23.68 1
-- Johnson-Null, Bryce M 12 RY NT X1:30.79
-- Jacoby, Charles 12 RY NT X1:34.84

Event 28 Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hamill, Alex M 14 UMLY 54.92 53.47 5
2 Baldwin, Dalton M 14 RY 58.57 59.42 3
3 Martin, Luke L 14 RY 1:09.27 1:08.17 1
4 Cole, Josh V 14 RY 1:11.46 x1:13.17

Event 29 Boys 15-21 100 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hopkins, Matthew K 17 UMLY 47.51 49.66 5
2 McCurley, Aiden 16 RY 47.50 50.31 3
3 Valeriano, Max 17 RY 50.52 52.94 1
4 Strieb, Sam 15 RY 51.67 x55.49
5 Yu, John S 15 UMLY 53.48 55.90
-- Hebel, Evan M 15 RY 54.69 X55.08
-- Monaghan, Justin T 18 RY 54.94 X55.62
-- Seymour, Jayden W 15 RY 53.17 X56.37
-- Deren, Thomas E 15 RY NT X56.73
-- Gehman, Robert 15 RY 57.86 X57.46
-- Cahalan, Seamus b 15 RY 1:01.88 X1:04.02

Event 30 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Krenitsky, Cole M 8 RY 19.67 21.33 5
2 Conquest, Xavier B 8 UMLY NT 22.38 3
3 Way, Parker C 7 RY 35.06 23.84 1
4 Chen, Jayden 7 UMLY 31.90 25.88
5 Park, Michael 8 UMLY 32.11 x29.26

Event 31 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Brunner, Oliver W 10 UMLY 36.62 36.57 5
2 Trupp, Liam H 10 RY 42.57 41.70 3
3 Vuadens, Ari P 9 UMLY NT 42.35
4 Zhang, Austin H 9 UMLY 46.85 x44.36 1
5 Sikirica, Simeon M 9 UMLY 47.80 x45.71
6 Chen, Jason Z 10 UMLY 47.47 x46.54
7 Arthur, Zack M 9 RY 1:00.00 58.84
8 Keiffer, Michael J 9 RY 58.65 x1:00.70
-- Ledbetter, Will J 9 UMLY NT DQ
Non-simultaneous arms

Event 32 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Riches, Noah W 12 UMLY 33.02 29.21 5
2 Nowoswiat, Jacob E 11 UMLY 29.63 30.89 3
3 DiMartini, Frankie J 12 RY 30.68 32.08 1
4 Ameriks, Keizen K 12 UMLY 35.49 x32.92
5 Cuevas Riego De Dios, Ju 11 UMLY 34.52 x38.57
6 Peterson, Stephen 11 RY 38.78 40.96
7 Cui, Stanley X 11 UMLY 43.38 x41.05
8 Shen, Fang Rui 12 UMLY 45.67 x45.69

Event 33 Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Ray, Yash 14 UMLY 1:00.70 1:00.73 5
2 Hawke, Leo N 14 UMLY 1:02.57 1:02.27 3
3 Riches, Gabe J 13 UMLY 1:13.19 x1:11.24
4 Stratton-brown, James D 14 RY 1:29.35 1:25.83 1

Event 34 Boys 15-21 100 Yard Butterfly 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Ye, Vincent Z 17 UMLY 52.11 56.25 5
2 Cunningham, Joshua L 15 RY 55.47 58.22 3
3 Kim, Stanley T 15 UMLY 54.56 58.98 1
4 Hawke, Theodore A 16 UMLY 56.28 x1:02.57
5 Hebel, Evan M 15 RY 1:01.10 1:04.47
6 Becker, Eric T 15 RY 1:00.40 x1:05.23
-- Moser, Daniel B 17 RY 1:03.61 X1:02.85
-- Seymour, Jayden W 15 RY 1:18.34 X1:16.07

Event 35 Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Eisenhofer, Owen J 10 RY 1:21.17 1:23.16 5
2 Galef, Will C 10 UMLY 1:23.23 1:23.21 3
3 Watanabe, Shunji R 10 UMLY 1:28.53 1:23.97 1
4 Haas, Liam H 9 UMLY 1:30.90 x1:26.60
5 Strieb, Tyler 9 RY 1:55.26 1:48.24
6 Bausher-Grybosky, Zachar 9 RY 1:49.76 x1:52.94

Event 36 Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Gaddameedi, Pradhit R 12 UMLY 3:06.98 2:56.23 5
2 Cholmeley-Jones, Dante C 12 UMLY 3:10.03 2:59.79 3
3 Ye, Ryan M 12 UMLY NT x3:03.07
4 Matteo, Jonah T 11 RY 3:06.54 3:19.63 1

Event 37 Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Manion, James P 14 UMLY 2:17.09 2:19.14 5
2 Pawlow, Matt C 14 UMLY 2:27.04 2:21.89 3
3 McDonough, Ryan D 14 UMLY 2:28.74 x2:43.05
4 Woods, Jack 14 RY 2:58.36 2:53.63 1
5 Abada, Zayn 14 RY 2:59.68 2:55.36

Event 38 Boys 15-21 200 Yard IM 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Valeriano, Max 17 RY 1:57.41 2:06.55 5
2 Smolders, Dylan J 15 UMLY 2:06.88 2:10.27 3
3 Sherk, Zachary 16 RY 2:07.16 2:12.77 1
4 Monaghan, Justin T 18 RY 2:04.43 x2:15.63
5 Sampson, Ethan R 17 UMLY 2:16.39 2:16.39

Event 39 Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Upper Main Line YMCA 'A' NT 1:21.01 7
1) Deasey, Liam B 8 2) Conquest, Xavier B 8
3) Browne, Patrick 8 4) Bacani, Ryan J 8
2 Reading and Berks County YMCA 'A' 1:08.87 1:35.05
1) Neustadter, Gabriel C 8 2) Laboranti, Jace C 8
3) Way, Parker C 7 4) Sims, Chase P 8

Event 40 Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Upper Main Line YMCA 'A' 2:22.61 2:25.83 7
1) Zhang, Austin H 9 2) Ameriks, Tyki A 9
3) Chen, Jason Z 10 4) Vuadens, Ari P 9
2 Reading and Berks County YMCA 'A' 1:51.88 2:30.66
1) Wetzel, Gavin V 10 2) Keiffer, Michael J 9
3) Rogers, Charles E 9 4) Sims, Logan C 10
3 Reading and Berks County YMCA 'B' 2:47.71 x2:53.06
1) Bausher-Grybosky, Zachary L 9 2) Arthur, Zack M 9
3) Neustadter, Sebastian C 10 4) Strieb, Tyler 9

Event 41 Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Upper Main Line YMCA 'A' 2:04.55 2:02.06 7
1) Ledbetter, Timothy G 12 2) Yao, Andrew 12
3) Laganelli, Maxx A 11 4) Ameriks, Keizen K 12
2 Upper Main Line YMCA 'B' 2:17.59 x2:14.45
1) Cui, Stanley X 11 2) Bacani, Brandon J 12
3) Shen, Fang Rui 12 4) Cholmeley-Jones, Dante C 12

Event 42 Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Upper Main Line YMCA 'A' 1:42.33 1:42.51 7
1) Hamill, Alex M 14 2) Sargent, Liam Q 14
3) Hopkins, Christian S 14 4) Turner, Seth M 13

Event 43 Boys 15-21 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Upper Main Line YMCA 'A' 1:27.89 1:31.10 7
1) Doyle, Ben P 16 2) Yu, John S 15
3) Hopkins, Matthew K 17 4) Burns, Brendan A 17
2 Reading and Berks County YMCA 'A' 1:30.07 1:34.36
1) Cunningham, Joshua L 15 2) Strieb, Sam 15
3) Valeriano, Max 17 4) Moser, Daniel B 17

Men - 15 - 21 Division - Team Rankings - Through Event 51

1. Upper Main Line YMCA 59 2. Reading and Berks County YMCA 27

Men - 13 - 14 Division - Team Rankings - Through Event 51

1. Upper Main Line YMCA 67 2. Reading and Berks County YMCA 10

Men - 11 - 12 Division - Team Rankings - Through Event 51

1. Upper Main Line YMCA 62 2. Reading and Berks County YMCA 15

Men - 09 - 10 Division - Team Rankings - Through Event 51

1. Upper Main Line YMCA 52 2. Reading and Berks County YMCA 16

Men - 08 - U Division - Team Rankings - Through Event 51

1. Upper Main Line YMCA 30 2. Reading and Berks County YMCA 29




This page was generated in 0.0625 seconds.



Copyright© 2001-2019  PennDel Swimming. All rights reserved.
Site is best viewed at 1024x768