PENN-DEL YMCA SWIM LEAGUE

  Logged in as: Guest (Login | Register)
 Navigation


Contact Us

1,363,216 visitors
Since 7/1/2005 7:20:44 PM

Visitors today: 308



View Dual Meet Results
Printable Results
  Home Team Away Team
Meet Date Saturday, November 10, 2018     Warm-up: 12:30PM
Team Names Boyertown-Washington B West Chester-Washington B
Coaches Names:
Referee:  
Administrative Official:  
Meet Manager Operator:
Overall Score of Meet:       
8 and Under (Mini) Age Group Score:
9-10 (Cadet) Age Group Score:
11-12 (Prep) Age Group Score:
13-14 (Junior) Age Group Score:
Open (Senior) Age Group Score:






Licensed to Penn-Del Swim League - For Office Use Only License
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/23/2018 04:05 PM
B Dual Division BYNS v WCAY 11-10-18 - 11/10/2018
Results

Event 1 Boys 15-21 200 Yard Medley Relay 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 West Chester Area Y Marlins 'A' 1:48.41 1:45.28 7
1) Scott, Nick 15 2) Wright, Owen C 15
3) Lutcavage, Nick J 17 4) Carnuccio, Noah 17
2 Boyertown Area YMCA 'A' 1:46.16 1:46.77
1) Morris, Justin T 16 2) Wegman, Zain M 15
3) Shirk, Roanoke R 16 4) Waters, Drew T 17

Event 2 Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Boyertown Area YMCA 'A' 1:45.45 2:21.48 7
1) Moyer, Chase A 13 2) Snavely, Austin J 13
3) Smith, Gavin S 13 4) Strohl, Aidan c 13

Event 3 Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Boyertown Area YMCA 'A' 1:54.56 2:12.66 7
1) Carl, Evan B 11 2) Krock, Patrick W 11
3) Mooney, Jack D 11 4) Connor, Matthew D 12
2 West Chester Area Y Marlins 'A' 2:33.38 2:28.47
1) Filipas, Kevin J 12 2) Li, Bensen 12
3) Hilt, Jonah B 11 4) Malone, Brady D 11

Event 4 Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Boyertown Area YMCA 'A' 2:23.39 2:30.57 7
1) Henin, Michael J 9 2) Leigh, William C 10
3) Tith, Sebastian S 9 4) Leigh, Noah C 9
2 West Chester Area Y Marlins 'A' 3:07.01 3:01.97
1) Scheibe, Laz J 10 2) Mondick, Michael C 9
3) Largent, Miles 10 4) DeSimone, Tyler R 10

Event 5 Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 West Chester Area Y Marlins 'A' 1:43.86 2:03.48 7
1) Kline, Hunter J 7 2) Potdar, Yash R 8
3) Bailey, Austin J 8 4) Li, Travis 7

Event 6 Boys 15-21 200 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Shirk, Roanoke R 16 BYNS 1:40.56 1:48.50 5
2 Scott, Nick 15 WCAY 1:56.06 1:54.26 3
3 Cronauer, PJ 15 WCAY 2:01.52 1:58.79 1

Event 7 Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hefferan, Gavin 13 WCAY 2:14.90 2:11.97 5
2 Sha, Stanley 13 WCAY 2:22.97 2:19.88 3
3 Emrick, Sebastian N 13 BYNS 2:25.46 2:22.81 1
4 Smith, Gavin S 13 BYNS 2:32.41 2:23.67

Event 8 Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Weaver, Colby 12 WCAY 2:09.07 2:08.43 5
2 Bentley, Will H 11 WCAY 2:32.63 2:29.09 3
3 Scaffidi, Archer R 11 BYNS 2:33.89 2:33.40 1
4 Xu, Joseph 12 WCAY NT x2:40.25
5 Hilt, Jonah B 11 WCAY 2:59.63 x2:51.69
6 Falstich, Will T 11 BYNS NT 3:31.11

Event 9 Boys 15-21 50 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Tye, Oliver J 17 BYNS 23.13 23.44 5
2 Carnuccio, Noah 17 WCAY 23.91 24.80 3
3 Sherlock, Jon Z 16 WCAY 25.92 25.37 1
4 Ye, Christopher 17 WCAY 30.68 x30.46

Event 10 Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Keener, Declan T 13 BYNS 26.28 25.48 5
2 Antolis, Nicholas A 14 BYNS 26.49 26.82 3
3 Janak, Evan N 13 WCAY 28.55 28.21 1
4 Sha, Stanley 13 WCAY 29.98 30.33

Event 11 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Weaver, Colby 12 WCAY 26.69 27.24 5
2 Mooney, Jack D 11 BYNS 29.09 29.36 3
3 Barkasi, Ben T 12 BYNS 31.05 30.38 1
4 Filipas, Kevin J 12 WCAY 31.68 30.66
5 Stoltz, Eddie F 11 WCAY NT x31.08
6 Malone, Brady D 11 WCAY 33.12 x32.15
7 Xu, Joseph 12 WCAY 33.77 x32.97
8 Knauer, Gavin 11 BYNS NT x33.21
9 Chotkowski, Grant K 12 WCAY 35.58 x33.27
10 Marshall, Alex C 12 WCAY 36.29 x36.60
11 Daphtary, Will H 11 WCAY 37.01 x36.83

Event 12 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Anstine, Henry E 9 WCAY 29.67 30.58 5
2 Leigh, William C 10 BYNS 33.60 32.35 3
3 Largent, Miles 10 WCAY 35.17 34.19 1
4 Whitmore, Cade L 10 BYNS 34.27 34.38
5 DeSimone, Tyler R 10 WCAY 36.80 x38.06
6 Mondick, Michael C 9 WCAY 37.93 x40.04
7 Chen, Johnny 9 WCAY 52.73 x48.89

Event 13 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Grande, Max A 8 BYNS 16.60 16.63 5
2 Bailey, Austin J 8 WCAY 18.52 18.61 3
3 Krock, Charlie D 8 BYNS 19.48 18.80 1
4 Van der Velde, Jasper 5 BYNS 24.29 x22.07
5 Li, Travis 7 WCAY 23.60 25.15
6 Park, Joel J 7 WCAY 26.78 x26.75
-- Spaar, Dylan S 7 BYNS 38.56 X39.98

Event 14 Boys 15-21 100 Yard Backstroke 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Scott, Nick 15 WCAY 57.14 58.61 5
2 Morris, Justin T 16 BYNS 59.19 58.74 3
3 Lutcavage, Nick J 17 WCAY 58.04 1:02.29 1

Event 15 Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Whitmore, Kory E 14 BYNS 1:05.70 1:03.79 5
2 Zimmerman, Bobby B 13 WCAY 1:05.95 1:06.31 3
3 Moyer, Chase A 13 BYNS 1:17.54 1:13.78 1
4 Janak, Evan N 13 WCAY 1:14.84 1:14.93

Event 16 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Li, Patrick 11 WCAY 35.50 34.86 5
2 Carl, Evan B 11 BYNS 35.08 35.30 3
3 Filipas, Kevin J 12 WCAY 37.24 36.23 1
4 Philips, Bryce 11 BYNS NT 42.57
5 Daphtary, Will H 11 WCAY 46.91 x44.79
6 Marshall, Alex C 12 WCAY 49.59 x45.38
7 Falstich, Will T 11 BYNS 45.16 x48.04

Event 17 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Tith, Sebastian S 9 BYNS 42.93 36.80 5
2 Leigh, Noah C 9 BYNS NT 40.28 3
3 Feehery, Ryan R 9 WCAY 42.41 42.34 1
4 Bolivar, TJ J 9 BYNS NT x44.07
5 Gusho, Kopi J 9 WCAY NT 53.72
6 Chen, Johnny 9 WCAY 1:00.04 x58.20
-- Haas, Andrew C 9 BYNS 53.84 X54.63

Event 18 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Burckhardt, James 7 BYNS 22.79 21.62 5
2 Bailey, Austin J 8 WCAY 23.01 23.62 3
3 Kline, Hunter J 7 WCAY 28.09 24.91 1
4 Park, Joel J 7 WCAY 29.33 x27.15
5 Murray, Evan 7 BYNS 31.48 30.91
6 Hynes, Nate J 7 WCAY 31.39 x33.11
7 Khatib, Eric J 6 WCAY 34.93 x35.21
-- Vernon, Nathan G 7 BYNS 38.82 X34.29
-- Spaar, Dylan S 7 BYNS 39.88 X44.48

Event 19 Boys 15-21 100 Yard Breaststroke 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Wright, Owen C 15 WCAY 1:08.77 1:05.71 5
2 Hickey, Andrew 17 WCAY 1:06.96 1:09.05 3
3 Sherlock, Jon Z 16 WCAY 1:06.82 x1:09.46
4 Wegman, Zain M 15 BYNS 1:09.94 1:09.54 1
5 Moyer, Zack D 16 BYNS 1:18.38 1:23.95
6 Ye, Christopher 17 WCAY 1:30.82 x1:24.27

Event 20 Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Park, Noel J 13 WCAY 1:10.03 1:10.06 5
2 Keener, Declan T 13 BYNS 1:14.68 1:10.45 3
3 Hefferan, Gavin 13 WCAY 1:18.05 1:17.45 1
4 Snavely, Austin J 13 BYNS 1:25.32 1:26.89
5 Strohl, Aidan c 13 BYNS 1:44.49 x1:40.79

Event 21 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Li, Patrick 11 WCAY 41.04 40.26 5
2 Sehgal, Mihir 12 WCAY 40.76 40.76 3
3 Krock, Patrick W 11 BYNS 40.11 41.53 1
4 Chotkowski, Grant K 12 WCAY 43.23 x42.80
5 Scaffidi, Archer R 11 BYNS 44.36 44.21
6 Li, Bensen 12 WCAY 44.02 x44.85
7 Marshall, Alex C 12 WCAY 54.69 x49.45
8 Xu, Joseph 12 WCAY 57.09 x50.07
9 Knauer, Gavin 11 BYNS NT x53.92

Event 22 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Leigh, William C 10 BYNS 43.28 42.76 5
2 Li, Parker 10 WCAY 49.90 47.98 3
3 Bolivar, TJ J 9 BYNS NT 50.71 1
4 Haas, Andrew C 9 BYNS 58.18 x58.30
5 Chen, Johnny 9 WCAY 1:04.36 1:00.96

Event 23 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Shupard, Ryan J 8 WCAY 22.26 22.65 5
2 Grande, Max A 8 BYNS 23.89 23.51 3
3 Potdar, Yash R 8 WCAY 28.85 30.09 1
-- Khatib, Eric J 6 WCAY NT DQ
Scissors kick
-- Van der Velde, Jasper 5 BYNS NT DQ
Two strokes under water
-- Hynes, Nate J 7 WCAY 32.07 DQ
One hand touch

Event 24 Boys 15-21 500 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Shirk, Roanoke R 16 BYNS 4:44.70 4:54.67 5
2 Graff, Brett M 17 WCAY 5:14.84 5:12.29 3
3 Cronauer, PJ 15 WCAY 5:26.98 5:27.49 1

Event 25 Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Shupard, Ryan J 8 WCAY 35.83 34.01 5
2 Grande, Max A 8 BYNS 37.74 38.13 3
3 Krock, Charlie D 8 BYNS 45.47 42.49 1
4 Kline, Hunter J 7 WCAY NT 54.72
5 Vernon, Nathan G 7 BYNS NT x1:27.32
-- Spaar, Dylan S 7 BYNS NT X1:47.43

Event 26 Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Anstine, Henry E 9 WCAY 1:08.64 1:08.95 5
2 Henin, Michael J 9 BYNS 1:16.03 1:13.55 3
3 Whitmore, Cade L 10 BYNS 1:15.59 1:18.57 1
4 DeSimone, Tyler R 10 WCAY 1:34.34 1:33.03
5 Gusho, Kopi J 9 WCAY 1:43.12 x1:38.54
6 Scheibe, Laz J 10 WCAY NT x1:39.49
7 Haas, Andrew C 9 BYNS 1:46.07 x1:45.44

Event 27 Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Connor, Matthew D 12 BYNS 57.32 57.79 5
2 Weaver, Colby 12 WCAY 58.02 58.78 3
3 Carl, Evan B 11 BYNS 1:07.41 1:08.81 1
4 Bentley, Will H 11 WCAY 1:07.84 1:09.78
5 Khatib, Alec 11 WCAY 1:13.93 x1:11.91
6 Chotkowski, Grant K 12 WCAY 1:14.88 x1:14.41
7 Falstich, Will T 11 BYNS 1:31.24 x1:45.28
-- Philips, Bryce 11 BYNS NT X1:22.50

Event 28 Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Park, Noel J 13 WCAY 51.44 54.50 5
2 Whitmore, Kory E 14 BYNS 59.58 57.94 3
3 Zimmerman, Bobby B 13 WCAY 1:02.55 1:00.62 1
4 Emrick, Sebastian N 13 BYNS 1:04.58 1:06.25
5 Moyer, Chase A 13 BYNS 1:07.65 x1:09.02
-- Strohl, Aidan c 13 BYNS 1:15.57 X1:16.17

Event 29 Boys 15-21 100 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Waters, Drew T 17 BYNS 54.36 53.52 5
2 Sherlock, Jon Z 16 WCAY 56.27 56.07 3
3 Hickey, Andrew 17 WCAY 55.64 58.51 1
4 Moyer, Zack D 16 BYNS 58.36 1:00.74

Event 30 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Shupard, Ryan J 8 WCAY 21.56 19.16 5
2 Burckhardt, James 7 BYNS 24.13 25.09 3
3 Murray, Evan 7 BYNS NT 43.97 1
-- Li, Travis 7 WCAY NT DQ
Alternating Kick

Event 31 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Tith, Sebastian S 9 BYNS 35.19 35.45 5
2 Leigh, Noah C 9 BYNS NT 38.17 3
3 Largent, Miles 10 WCAY 42.50 42.41 1
4 Li, Parker 10 WCAY 52.43 49.40

Event 32 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Mooney, Jack D 11 BYNS 31.41 31.40 5
2 Li, Patrick 11 WCAY 31.69 31.87 3
3 Bentley, Will H 11 WCAY 32.88 33.63 1
4 Khatib, Alec 11 WCAY 33.81 x34.36
5 Stoltz, Eddie F 11 WCAY NT x35.11
6 Krock, Patrick W 11 BYNS NT 48.57
-- Connor, Matthew D 12 BYNS 27.21 X28.00

Event 33 Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Khatib, Adam 14 WCAY 59.04 59.47 5
2 Antolis, Nicholas A 14 BYNS 1:04.04 1:03.05 3
3 Sha, Stanley 13 WCAY NT 1:23.36 1

Event 34 Boys 15-21 100 Yard Butterfly 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Tye, Oliver J 17 BYNS 52.60 55.17 5
2 Lutcavage, Nick J 17 WCAY 53.08 56.08 3
3 Graff, Brett M 17 WCAY 57.31 1:01.15 1
4 Bonsall, Michael 17 WCAY 1:01.06 x1:03.85

Event 35 Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Henin, Michael J 9 BYNS 1:24.63 1:26.09 5
2 Anstine, Henry E 9 WCAY 1:27.01 1:30.80 3
3 Whitmore, Cade L 10 BYNS 1:39.50 1:35.58 1
4 Li, Parker 10 WCAY 1:36.22 1:38.65
5 Bolivar, TJ J 9 BYNS 1:42.85 x1:42.31
6 Feehery, Ryan R 9 WCAY NT x1:43.39

Event 36 Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Connor, Matthew D 12 BYNS 2:21.78 2:24.84 5
2 Sehgal, Mihir 12 WCAY 2:54.21 2:53.33 3
3 Khatib, Alec 11 WCAY 2:53.46 2:59.24 1
4 Barkasi, Ben T 12 BYNS NT 3:05.80
5 Hilt, Jonah B 11 WCAY 3:09.48 x3:06.37
6 Li, Bensen 12 WCAY NT x3:16.30

Event 37 Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Park, Noel J 13 WCAY 2:09.26 2:14.16 5
2 Khatib, Adam 14 WCAY 2:15.16 2:21.56 3
3 Smith, Gavin S 13 BYNS 2:56.59 2:47.45 1
4 Snavely, Austin J 13 BYNS 2:54.44 2:51.98

Event 38 Boys 15-21 200 Yard IM 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Graff, Brett M 17 WCAY 2:03.97 2:08.98 5
2 Morris, Justin T 16 BYNS 2:10.91 2:11.23 3
3 Wright, Owen C 15 WCAY 2:11.59 2:15.90 1
4 Carnuccio, Noah 17 WCAY 2:06.30 x2:18.21
5 Wegman, Zain M 15 BYNS 2:24.04 2:24.01
6 Bonsall, Michael 17 WCAY 2:16.47 x2:29.18

Event 39 Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Boyertown Area YMCA 'A' 53.54 1:37.27 7
1) Murray, Evan 7 2) Van der Velde, Jasper 5
3) Burckhardt, James 7 4) Krock, Charlie D 8
2 West Chester Area Y Marlins 'A' 2:00.26 1:59.83
1) Potdar, Yash R 8 2) Khatib, Eric J 6
3) Park, Joel J 7 4) Hynes, Nate J 7

Event 40 Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 West Chester Area Y Marlins 'A' 2:39.53 2:46.98 7
1) Mondick, Michael C 9 2) Scheibe, Laz J 10
3) Gusho, Kopi J 9 4) Feehery, Ryan R 9

Event 41 Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 West Chester Area Y Marlins 'A' 2:06.18 2:10.87 7
1) Malone, Brady D 11 2) Daphtary, Will H 11
3) Stoltz, Eddie F 11 4) Sehgal, Mihir 12
2 Boyertown Area YMCA 'A' 1:42.15 2:17.46
1) Philips, Bryce 11 2) Scaffidi, Archer R 11
3) Knauer, Gavin 11 4) Barkasi, Ben T 12

Event 42 Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 West Chester Area Y Marlins 'A' 1:49.56 1:45.89 7
1) Janak, Evan N 13 2) Hefferan, Gavin 13
3) Zimmerman, Bobby B 13 4) Khatib, Adam 14
2 Boyertown Area YMCA 'A' 1:33.55 1:45.91
1) Antolis, Nicholas A 14 2) Whitmore, Kory E 14
3) Emrick, Sebastian N 13 4) Keener, Declan T 13

Event 43 Boys 15-21 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Boyertown Area YMCA 'A' 1:35.32 1:39.03 7
1) Gorman, Cameron J 15 2) Moyer, Zack D 16
3) Waters, Drew T 17 4) Tye, Oliver J 17
2 West Chester Area Y Marlins 'A' 1:50.66 1:47.92
1) Hickey, Andrew 17 2) Cronauer, PJ 15
3) Ye, Christopher 17 4) Bonsall, Michael 17

Men - 15 - 21 Division - Team Rankings - Through Event 51

1. West Chester Area Y Marlins 47 2. Boyertown Area YMCA 39

Men - 13 - 14 Division - Team Rankings - Through Event 51

1. West Chester Area Y Marlins 45 2. Boyertown Area YMCA 32

Men - 11 - 12 Division - Team Rankings - Through Event 51

1. West Chester Area Y Marlins 45 2. Boyertown Area YMCA 32

Men - 09 - 10 Division - Team Rankings - Through Event 51

1. Boyertown Area YMCA 42 2. West Chester Area Y Marlins 26

Men - 08 - U Division - Team Rankings - Through Event 51

1. West Chester Area Y Marlins 30 2. Boyertown Area YMCA 29




This page was generated in 0.0625 seconds.



Copyright© 2001-2019  PennDel Swimming. All rights reserved.
Site is best viewed at 1024x768