PENN-DEL YMCA SWIM LEAGUE

  Logged in as: Guest (Login | Register)
 Navigation


Contact Us

363,216 visitors
Since 7/1/2005 7:20:44 PM

Visitors today: 317



View Dual Meet Results
Printable Results
  Home Team Away Team
Meet Date Saturday, January 20, 2018     Warm-up: 1:00PM
Team Names Nazareth/Easton-Madison B Bethlehem-Madison B
Coaches Names:
Referee:  
Administrative Official:  
Meet Manager Operator:
Overall Score of Meet:       
8 and Under (Mini) Age Group Score:
9-10 (Cadet) Age Group Score:
11-12 (Prep) Age Group Score:
13-14 (Junior) Age Group Score:
Open (Senior) Age Group Score:






Licensed to Penn-Del Swim League - For Office Use Only License
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/24/2018 12:15 PM
Madison NEYS v BYST Jan. 20, 2018 - 1/20/2018
Division - PennDel Swim League
Results

Event 2 Boys 15-21 200 Yard Medley Relay 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Bethlehem YMCA Stars Swim Team 'A' NT 1:44.07 7
1) Smith, Jase 17 2) Chambers, Christopher 18
3) Negron, Robert 17 4) Buttillo, John 19
2 Nazareth Easton YMCA Blue Fins 'A' 2:59.29 2:32.89
1) Marek, Sean L 13 2) Perlowski, Benny W 13
3) Colon, Aaron 13 4) Crook, Ian D 13

Event 4 Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Bethlehem YMCA Stars Swim Team 'A' NT 1:57.01 7
1) Collins, Addison 13 2) McGuire, Sean 13
3) Gilhool, Patrick 13 4) Stahl, Dylan 14

Event 6 Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Nazareth Easton YMCA Blue Fins 'A' 2:12.32 2:15.22 7
1) Ellis, Ross E 12 2) Quaranta, Leo V 11
3) Drake, Jack C 12 4) Fitzgerald, Jack E 11
2 Bethlehem YMCA Stars Swim Team 'A' NT 2:23.00
1) Collins, Malcolm 11 2) Lewis, Chase 11
3) Lehr, Danny 12 4) Reilly, Owen 12
3 Nazareth Easton YMCA Blue Fins 'B' 2:29.93 x2:29.76
1) Berstler, Joshua R 12 2) Gallagher, Josh T 11
3) Kahn, Owen M 12 4) Miller, Brian E 12
-- Nazareth Easton YMCA Blue Fins 'C' 2:50.36 DQ
1) Hyde, Sam E 11 2) Henry, Ethan R 12
3) Gorman, Sean H 11 4) Fennell, Rafael C 11

Event 8 Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Nazareth Easton YMCA Blue Fins 'A' 2:28.82 2:32.71 7
1) Brunetti, Jake T 10 2) Davis, Jude K 10
3) Leach, Patrick J 10 4) Berger, Nicholas W 9
-- Nazareth Easton YMCA Blue Fins 'B' 3:35.46 DQ
1) Starkey, Jack B 9 2) Mueller, Chace L 9
3) Sparrow, Joey K 9 4) Olexa, Austin J 9

Event 10 Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Nazareth Easton YMCA Blue Fins 'A' 1:28.93 1:34.25 7
1) Brunetti, Gavin 8 2) Maier, Wylie S 8
3) Lapham, Adam P 8 4) Troutman, Jackson J 8
2 Bethlehem YMCA Stars Swim Team 'A' NT 1:34.50
1) Collins, Everett 8 2) Daignault, Drew 8
3) Barlow, Adam 8 4) Baluta, Joshua 8

Event 12 Boys 15-21 200 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Chambers, Christopher 18 Stars NT 1:52.84 5
2 Alvino, Brendan 15 NEYS 1:59.78 1:58.56 3
3 Capwell, Sam 16 Stars NT 2:07.65 1
4 Livermore, William B 20 NEYS 2:08.40 2:13.72
5 Colon, Aaron 13 NEYS NT x2:32.00

Event 14 Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Stahl, Dylan 14 Stars NT 2:11.58 5
2 Hasker, Jack A 13 NEYS 2:20.31 2:11.60 3
3 Stein, Caleb 13 Stars NT 2:26.20 1
4 Daignault, Luke 13 Stars NT x2:57.09

Event 16 Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Curto, Santino G 12 NEYS 2:19.07 2:22.32 5
2 Kahn, Owen M 12 NEYS 2:40.37 2:35.47 3
3 Reilly, Owen 12 Stars NT 2:58.75 1
4 Lapham, Ethan T 12 NEYS NT x3:04.84
-- Henry, Ethan R 12 NEYS NT X2:59.03

Event 18 Boys 15-21 50 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Smith, Jase 17 Stars NT 23.53 5
2 Fitzgerald, Dylan J 15 NEYS 23.73 24.21 3
3 Buttillo, John 19 Stars NT 24.38 1
4 Jones, John 16 Stars NT x27.20
5 Marek, Sean L 13 NEYS 31.52 31.41
6 Gallagher, Sean C 13 NEYS 37.00 x32.06
7 Crook, Ian D 13 NEYS 42.55 x41.19
-- Chambers, Christopher 18 Stars NT X23.62

Event 20 Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 McGuire, Sean 13 Stars NT 26.71 5
2 Gilhool, Patrick 13 Stars NT 27.53 3
3 Curto, Francesco G 14 NEYS 28.44 27.66 1
4 Huber, Kevin R 14 NEYS 27.58 28.37
5 Daignault, Luke 13 Stars NT x37.76
-- Collins, Addison 13 Stars NT X25.21
-- Whitley, Milo 14 Stars NT X27.70

Event 22 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Angelinas, Konstantinos 12 NEYS 28.09 28.14 5
2 Collins, Malcolm 11 Stars NT 30.97 3
3 Berstler, Joshua R 12 NEYS 33.95 31.15 1
4 Quaranta, Leo V 11 NEYS 34.16 x32.21
5 Hauff, Jacob P 12 NEYS 33.40 x32.94
6 Bullard, Chastin 12 Stars NT 37.64
-- Foley, Aidan M 11 NEYS 35.60 X35.46
-- Henry, Ethan R 12 NEYS 35.93 X36.02
-- Fennell, Rafael C 11 NEYS 34.82 X36.03
-- Gowda, Utsav S 11 NEYS 38.01 X36.76
-- Hyde, Sam E 11 NEYS 38.58 X39.12
-- Chaluvadi, Sri Vaibhav 12 NEYS 39.90 X39.50
-- Kingsley, Everett W 11 NEYS 40.25 X40.64
-- Ba, Justin 11 NEYS 45.90 X45.03
-- Lewis, Gavin 12 Stars NT X48.45

Event 24 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Brunetti, Jake T 10 NEYS 33.09 30.78 5
2 Berger, Nicholas W 9 NEYS 31.47 31.50 3
3 Cornish, John 9 Stars NT 33.50 1
4 Pizarro, Aaron 10 Stars NT 33.57
5 Isaac, Nicholas J 10 NEYS 37.96 x35.09
6 Bays, Andrew 9 Stars NT x39.19
7 Moawad, Omar 10 Stars NT x47.47
-- Ellis, Ben S 10 NEYS 43.12 X40.50
-- Colon, Aaden B 10 NEYS 53.02 X44.65
-- Olexa, Austin J 9 NEYS 42.51 X45.50
-- Crawford, Dane C 9 NEYS 45.79 X45.52
-- Starkey, Jack B 9 NEYS 45.82 X46.68
-- Bostian, Harrison J 9 NEYS 52.15 X51.06
-- Kingsley, Beckett W 9 NEYS 56.41 X53.82
-- Van Hise, Taisen 9 NEYS 48.52 X54.87

Event 26 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Barlow, Adam 8 Stars NT 17.39 5
2 Ellis, Joseph R 8 NEYS 17.39 17.41 3
3 Courtney, Noel M 8 NEYS 22.25 22.26 1
4 Troutman, Jackson J 8 NEYS 20.64 x22.37
5 Bullard, Tristan 8 Stars NT 29.91
-- Collins, Everett 8 Stars NT X18.21
-- Garrity, Jack 7 Stars NT X20.85
-- Baluta, Joshua 8 Stars NT X21.41
-- Daignault, Drew 8 Stars NT X29.72
-- Forson, Jude 7 NEYS 35.58 X33.21

Event 28 Boys 15-21 100 Yard Backstroke 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Negron, Robert 17 Stars NT 57.01 5
2 Alvino, Brendan 15 NEYS 58.82 59.87 3
3 Jones, John 16 Stars NT 1:10.69 1
4 Courtney, Breandan 14 NEYS 1:42.76 1:44.20
-- Perlowski, Benny W 13 NEYS 1:25.65 DQ

Event 30 Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Whitley, Milo 14 Stars NT 1:11.84 5
2 Miller, Eric J 14 NEYS 1:18.19 1:18.40 3
3 Van Helmondt, Brennen 14 Stars NT 1:23.97 1
-- Stein, Caleb 13 Stars NT X1:27.14

Event 32 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Ritter, Nicholas C 12 NEYS 30.87 30.72 5
2 Lehr, Danny 12 Stars NT 31.89 3
3 Curto, Santino G 12 NEYS 36.23 35.02 1
4 Fitzgerald, Jack E 11 NEYS 37.66 x37.38
5 Miller, Brian E 12 NEYS 38.17 x40.69
6 Fortsch, Tommy 12 Stars NT 43.78
7 Raineri, Ben 11 Stars NT x46.75
-- Lewis, Gavin 12 Stars NT X58.28

Event 34 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Gabrielle, David 10 Stars NT 35.00 5
2 Leach, Patrick J 10 NEYS 41.48 39.82 3
3 Bays, Andrew 9 Stars NT 46.25 1
4 Isaac, Nicholas J 10 NEYS 46.92 46.32
5 Taylor, Sarin K 9 NEYS 54.81 x51.09
6 Kahn, Caden A 10 NEYS 55.22 x57.53
7 Moawad, Omar 10 Stars NT x58.46
-- Ellis, Ben S 10 NEYS NT X56.15
-- Kingsley, Beckett W 9 NEYS 1:02.72 X58.27
-- Van Hise, Taisen 9 NEYS 1:09.19 X1:13.21
-- Bostian, Harrison J 9 NEYS 1:19.14 X1:18.09

Event 36 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Ellis, Joseph R 8 NEYS 19.22 19.51 5
2 Brunetti, Gavin 8 NEYS 21.30 21.33 3
3 Jusinski, Marc 8 NEYS 29.37 x24.97
4 Barlow, Adam 8 Stars NT 26.02 1
5 Bullard, Tristan 8 Stars NT 35.14
-- Lapham, Adam P 8 NEYS 24.21 X22.53
-- Garrity, Jack 7 Stars NT X25.14
-- Baluta, Joshua 8 Stars NT X27.00
-- Vargo, Kaine T 8 NEYS 31.28 X29.15
-- Salloum, Sammy P 6 NEYS 33.57 X30.56
-- Daignault, Drew 8 Stars NT X32.52
-- Forson, Jude 7 NEYS 44.31 X46.41

Event 38 Boys 15-21 100 Yard Breaststroke 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Capwell, Sam 16 Stars NT 1:13.87 5
2 Livermore, William B 20 NEYS 1:13.89 1:16.96 3
3 Stucker, Ryan J 13 NEYS 1:30.64 1:31.51 1
4 Marek, Sean L 13 NEYS 1:36.64 x1:37.85

Event 40 Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 McGuire, Sean 13 Stars NT 1:15.32 5
2 Huber, Kevin R 14 NEYS 1:17.81 1:17.31 3
3 Van Helmondt, Brennen 14 Stars NT 1:24.58 1
4 Eisenhardt, Jeffery 13 Stars NT x1:28.71

Event 42 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Curto, Santino G 12 NEYS 38.58 38.78 5
2 Collins, Malcolm 11 Stars NT 38.96 3
3 Ellis, Ross E 12 NEYS 40.80 38.97 1
4 Lewis, Chase 11 Stars NT 41.63
5 Laguna, Joseph S 11 NEYS 47.08 x44.97
6 Bullard, Chastin 12 Stars NT x51.81
-- Hyde, Sam E 11 NEYS 48.88 X48.77

Event 44 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Davis, Jude K 10 NEYS 41.96 43.83 5
2 Hackett, Christian 9 Stars NT 44.26 3
3 Mueller, Chace L 9 NEYS 57.39 54.75 1
4 Kahn, Caden A 10 NEYS 55.53 x55.33
5 Colon, Aaden B 10 NEYS NT x1:00.78
-- Moawad, Omar 10 Stars NT DQ

Event 46 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lapham, Adam P 8 NEYS 24.15 24.22 5
2 Maier, Wylie S 8 NEYS 27.42 28.28 3
3 Daignault, Drew 8 Stars NT 29.95 1
-- Bullard, Tristan 8 Stars NT XDQ
-- Garrity, Jack 7 Stars NT DQ

Event 48 Boys 15-21 500 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Chambers, Christopher 18 Stars NT 5:15.75 5
2 Fitzgerald, Dylan J 15 NEYS 5:36.48 5:27.06 3

Event 50 Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Ellis, Joseph R 8 NEYS 41.01 38.59 5
2 Brunetti, Gavin 8 NEYS 39.46 38.63 3
3 Jusinski, Marc 8 NEYS 44.10 x45.95
4 Baluta, Joshua 8 Stars NT 49.28 1
5 Garrity, Jack 7 Stars NT 52.26
-- Collins, Everett 8 Stars NT X39.72
-- Salloum, Sammy P 6 NEYS 1:09.17 X58.53

Event 52 Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Davis, Jude K 10 NEYS 1:15.50 1:13.31 5
2 Berger, Nicholas W 9 NEYS 1:12.75 1:14.09 3
3 Cornish, John 9 Stars NT 1:20.14 1
4 Pizarro, Aaron 10 Stars NT 1:25.88
5 Kingsley, Beckett W 9 NEYS 1:58.82 x2:06.70
-- Crawford, Dane C 9 NEYS NT X2:00.91

Event 54 Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Drake, Jack C 12 NEYS 1:01.14 59.53 5
2 Angelinas, Konstantinos 12 NEYS 1:03.11 1:01.02 3
3 Gallagher, Josh T 11 NEYS 1:13.61 x1:13.33
4 Raineri, Ben 11 Stars NT 1:26.07 1
5 Fortsch, Tommy 12 Stars NT 1:30.07
-- Chaluvadi, Sri Vaibhav 12 NEYS 2:00.33 X1:38.26

Event 56 Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Collins, Addison 13 Stars NT 55.88 5
2 Hasker, Jack A 13 NEYS 59.75 56.94 3
3 Whitley, Milo 14 Stars NT 1:02.89 1
4 Stein, Caleb 13 Stars NT x1:05.70
5 Miller, Eric J 14 NEYS 1:15.46 1:07.82
6 Daignault, Luke 13 Stars NT x1:25.89

Event 58 Boys 15-21 100 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Capwell, Sam 16 Stars NT 54.45 5
2 Livermore, William B 20 NEYS 51.45 55.00 3
3 Buttillo, John 19 Stars NT 55.35 1
4 Jones, John 16 Stars NT x1:01.65
5 Gallagher, Sean C 13 NEYS 1:20.72 1:13.00
6 Courtney, Breandan 14 NEYS 1:33.22 x1:31.46

Event 60 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Collins, Everett 8 Stars NT 20.56 5
2 Lapham, Adam P 8 NEYS 19.57 20.78 3
3 Vargo, Kaine T 8 NEYS 36.57 35.65 1
-- Daignault, Drew 8 Stars NT DQ
-- Courtney, Noel M 8 NEYS NT DQ
-- Troutman, Jackson J 8 NEYS 27.94 DQ

Event 62 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Gabrielle, David 10 Stars NT 35.89 5
2 Leach, Patrick J 10 NEYS 37.88 36.33 3
3 Taylor, Sarin K 9 NEYS 53.86 53.58 1
4 Sparrow, Joey K 9 NEYS 55.19 x54.28
5 Mueller, Chace L 9 NEYS NT x1:02.79

Event 64 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Ritter, Nicholas C 12 NEYS 28.97 29.70 5
2 Ellis, Ross E 12 NEYS 32.34 32.88 3
3 Lehr, Danny 12 Stars NT 33.51 1
4 Kahn, Owen M 12 NEYS 36.53 x36.25
5 Laguna, Joseph S 11 NEYS 36.95 x36.40
6 Raineri, Ben 11 Stars NT 48.93
-- Berstler, Joshua R 12 NEYS 39.25 X35.27
-- Hauff, Jacob P 12 NEYS 41.25 X36.21
-- Quaranta, Leo V 11 NEYS 37.10 X38.07
-- Lapham, Ethan T 12 NEYS 1:02.27 X38.28
-- Gorman, Sean H 11 NEYS 43.64 X41.46
-- Kingsley, Everett W 11 NEYS 45.22 X47.51
-- Gowda, Utsav S 11 NEYS 59.22 X56.45
-- Ba, Justin 11 NEYS NT X1:02.32

Event 66 Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Gilhool, Patrick 13 Stars NT 1:06.75 5
2 Curto, Francesco G 14 NEYS 1:12.64 1:09.31 3
3 Eisenhardt, Jeffery 13 Stars NT 1:29.69 1
-- Fitzgerald, Jack E 11 NEYS 1:18.75 X1:19.82

Event 68 Boys 15-21 100 Yard Butterfly 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Negron, Robert 17 Stars NT 54.13 5
2 Alvino, Brendan 15 NEYS 56.33 57.26 3
3 Perlowski, Benny W 13 NEYS NT 1:32.87 1

Event 70 Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Brunetti, Jake T 10 NEYS 1:26.82 1:23.25 5
2 Hackett, Christian 9 Stars NT 1:26.14 3
3 Bays, Andrew 9 Stars NT 1:52.52 1
4 Colon, Aaden B 10 NEYS NT 1:58.51
-- Sparrow, Joey K 9 NEYS 2:18.50 DQ
-- Isaac, Nicholas J 10 NEYS 1:49.69 DQ

Event 72 Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Drake, Jack C 12 NEYS 2:34.26 2:32.07 5
2 Miller, Brian E 12 NEYS 3:03.95 3:06.65 3
3 Reilly, Owen 12 Stars NT 3:19.26 1
-- Foley, Aidan M 11 NEYS NT DQ
-- Gorman, Sean H 11 NEYS 3:37.34 DQ

Event 74 Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Collins, Addison 13 Stars NT 2:23.95 5
2 Stahl, Dylan 14 Stars NT 2:34.20 3

Event 76 Boys 15-21 200 Yard IM 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Smith, Jase 17 Stars NT 2:16.52 5
2 Fitzgerald, Dylan J 15 NEYS 2:23.72 2:25.19 3
3 Colon, Aaron 13 NEYS 2:49.60 2:50.08 1
4 Stucker, Ryan J 13 NEYS 3:10.91 x3:11.72

Event 78 Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Bethlehem YMCA Stars Swim Team 'A' NT 1:32.00 7
1) Collins, Everett 8 2) Bullard, Tristan 8
3) Baluta, Joshua 8 4) Garrity, Jack 7
2 Nazareth Easton YMCA Blue Fins 'A' 1:28.75 1:41.31
1) Courtney, Noel M 8 2) Maier, Wylie S 8
3) Vargo, Kaine T 8 4) Jusinski, Marc 8

Event 80 Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Bethlehem YMCA Stars Swim Team 'A' NT 2:20.22 7
1) Pizarro, Aaron 10 2) Hackett, Christian 9
3) Gabrielle, David 10 4) Cornish, John 9
2 Nazareth Easton YMCA Blue Fins 'B' 3:12.28 3:35.26
1) Starkey, Jack B 9 2) Van Hise, Taisen 9
3) Bostian, Harrison J 9 4) Crawford, Dane C 9
-- Nazareth Easton YMCA Blue Fins 'A' 2:50.05 DQ
1) Olexa, Austin J 9 2) Taylor, Sarin K 9
3) Ellis, Ben S 10 4) Kahn, Caden A 10

Event 82 Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Nazareth Easton YMCA Blue Fins 'A' 1:59.09 2:02.34 7
1) Angelinas, Konstantinos 12 2) Lapham, Ethan T 12
3) Laguna, Joseph S 11 4) Ritter, Nicholas C 12
2 Nazareth Easton YMCA Blue Fins 'B' 2:14.37 x2:16.39
1) Hauff, Jacob P 12 2) Fennell, Rafael C 11
3) Gallagher, Josh T 11 4) Fitzgerald, Jack E 11
3 Nazareth Easton YMCA Blue Fins 'C' 2:33.76 x2:44.63
1) Foley, Aidan M 11 2) Gowda, Utsav S 11
3) Chaluvadi, Sri Vaibhav 12 4) Kingsley, Everett W 11
4 Bethlehem YMCA Stars Swim Team 'A' NT 2:45.40
1) Bullard, Chastin 12 2) Fortsch, Tommy 12
3) Lewis, Gavin 12 4) Lewis, Chase 11

Event 84 Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Nazareth Easton YMCA Blue Fins 'A' 1:54.27 1:53.33 7
1) Huber, Kevin R 14 2) Miller, Eric J 14
3) Curto, Francesco G 14 4) Hasker, Jack A 13
2 Bethlehem YMCA Stars Swim Team 'A' NT 2:00.02
1) Whitley, Milo 14 2) Stein, Caleb 13
3) Eisenhardt, Jeffery 13 4) Van Helmondt, Brennen 14
-- Bethlehem YMCA Stars Swim Team 'B' NT X1:47.03
1) Collins, Addison 13 2) Stahl, Dylan 14
3) McGuire, Sean 13 4) Gilhool, Patrick 13

Event 86 Boys 15-21 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Nazareth Easton YMCA Blue Fins 'A' 2:36.55 2:36.91 7
1) Gallagher, Sean C 13 2) Courtney, Breandan 14
3) Crook, Ian D 13 4) Stucker, Ryan J 13
-- Bethlehem YMCA Stars Swim Team 'A' NT X1:32.68
1) Chambers, Christopher 18 2) Buttillo, John 19
3) Smith, Jase 17 4) Negron, Robert 17




This page was generated in 0.0313 seconds.



Copyright© 2001-2018  PennDel Swimming. All rights reserved.
Site is best viewed at 1024x768