PENN-DEL YMCA SWIM LEAGUE

  Logged in as: Guest (Login | Register)
 Navigation


Contact Us

363,216 visitors
Since 7/1/2005 7:20:44 PM

Visitors today: 253



View Dual Meet Results
Printable Results
  Home Team Away Team
Meet Date Saturday, January 20, 2018     Warm-up: 1:00PM
Team Names Nazareth/Easton-Madison G Bethlehem-Madison G
Coaches Names:
Referee:  
Administrative Official:  
Meet Manager Operator:
Overall Score of Meet:       
8 and Under (Mini) Age Group Score:
9-10 (Cadet) Age Group Score:
11-12 (Prep) Age Group Score:
13-14 (Junior) Age Group Score:
Open (Senior) Age Group Score:






Licensed to Penn-Del Swim League - For Office Use Only License
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/24/2018 12:16 PM
Madison NEYS v BYST Jan. 20, 2018 - 1/20/2018
Division - PennDel Swim League
Results

Event 1 Girls 15-21 200 Yard Medley Relay 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Bethlehem YMCA Stars Swim Team 'A' NT 2:00.32 7
1) Krotzer, Sabrina 18 2) Richardson, Natalie 16
3) Taylor, Samantha 15 4) Mack, Abigail 16

Event 3 Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Bethlehem YMCA Stars Swim Team 'A' NT 2:11.52 7
1) Lehr, Talia 14 2) Holland, Claire 14
3) Park, Sarah 13 4) Pinter, Julia 13

Event 5 Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Nazareth Easton YMCA Blue Fins 'A' 2:16.11 2:14.94 7
1) Alvino, Cameron 12 2) Weeks, Sondra C 12
3) Ritter, Kassandra M 11 4) Taylor, Sovannary M 11
2 Bethlehem YMCA Stars Swim Team 'A' NT 2:22.08
1) Hoyer, Alexis A 11 2) Muller, Morgan 12
3) Yons, Skyler 11 4) Barlow, Sarah 11
3 Nazareth Easton YMCA Blue Fins 'B' 2:28.96 x2:28.18
1) Stucker, Alison P 12 2) Zelada, Camilla G 12
3) Kingsley, Jillian W 12 4) Baker, Summer G 12
4 Bethlehem YMCA Stars Swim Team 'B' NT x2:49.76
1) Dettmar, Amanda 12 2) Whitley, Clara 12
3) Martin, Zara 12 4) Stahl, Erika 12

Event 7 Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Bethlehem YMCA Stars Swim Team 'A' NT 2:55.02 7
1) McClarin, Lilah 9 2) McKeon, Avery 10
3) Posavek, Chloe 10 4) Bloss - Ferry, Audrey 9
2 Nazareth Easton YMCA Blue Fins 'A' 3:22.20 3:16.89
1) Troutman, Olivia A 9 2) Garland, Mallory A 9
3) Nesheiwat, Samira L 9 4) Charles, Caitlyn C 9
3 Nazareth Easton YMCA Blue Fins 'B' 3:56.15 x3:49.66
1) Warfsman, Emily G 10 2) Spanja, Ella Madison 9
3) Jusinski, Liv 10 4) Harris, Adalyn J 9
-- Bethlehem YMCA Stars Swim Team 'B' NT X3:32.58
1) Bullard, Taryn 9 2) Yons, Raelynn 9
3) Paxton, Amelia 10 4) Whitley, Violet 9

Event 9 Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Nazareth Easton YMCA Blue Fins 'A' 1:35.20 1:37.94 7
1) Calantoni, Sammy J 8 2) Heard, Eliza M 8
3) Whiteash, Taylor M 8 4) Olexa, Amber M 7
2 Bethlehem YMCA Stars Swim Team 'A' NT 1:50.03
1) Terry, Sophie 7 2) Mikovich, Estella 7
3) Kent, Sienna 8 4) McClarin, Elizabeth 7
3 Nazareth Easton YMCA Blue Fins 'B' 1:53.10 x2:08.06
1) Hyde, Avery S 8 2) Mathias, Vanessa E 8
3) McCaa, Delaney M 7 4) Kerdzaliev, Sasha E 7

Event 11 Girls 15-21 200 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Mack, Abigail 16 Stars NT 2:07.39 5

Event 13 Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lehr, Talia 14 Stars NT 2:19.02 5
2 Rice, Jules R 13 NEYS 2:25.44 2:24.32 3
3 Taylor, Sydney 13 Stars NT 2:32.20 1
-- Pinter, Julia 13 Stars NT X2:24.59

Event 15 Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Ritter, Kassandra M 11 NEYS 2:32.13 2:33.50 5
2 Zelada, Camilla G 12 NEYS 2:46.07 2:45.84 3
3 Bishop, Ayreka 11 Stars NT 3:03.56 1
4 Tutko, Mina K 12 NEYS 4:01.69 x3:03.66
5 Baluta, Mattie 11 Stars NT 3:11.02
6 Martin, Zara 12 Stars NT x3:13.81
-- Whitmire, Kyleigh J 11 NEYS 3:07.36 X3:00.07
-- Dettmar, Amanda 12 Stars NT X3:05.63

Event 17 Girls 15-21 50 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Smith, Kendra 17 Stars NT 26.44 5
2 Richardson, Natalie 16 Stars NT 27.07 3
3 Reilly, Emma 16 Stars NT x28.50

Event 19 Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Park, Sarah 13 Stars NT 27.90 5
2 Garvey, Samantha A 13 NEYS 30.35 29.50 3
3 Davis, Ella M 13 NEYS 29.87 30.01 1
4 Bruno, Monica 13 Stars NT 30.59
5 Martinez, Natalia 14 NEYS 36.59 x36.25
6 Moawad, Amira 13 Stars NT x1:03.95

Event 21 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Alvino, Cameron 12 NEYS 28.94 28.89 5
2 Muller, Morgan 12 Stars NT 29.90 3
3 Stucker, Alison P 12 NEYS 34.11 31.38 1
4 Yons, Skyler 11 Stars NT 31.56
5 Davis, Virginia K 12 NEYS 32.31 x32.59
6 Barlow, Sarah 11 Stars NT x33.72
-- Hoyer, Alexis A 11 Stars NT X31.27
-- Baker, Summer G 12 NEYS 34.53 X33.84
-- Fennell, Sofia E 11 NEYS 39.01 X36.68
-- Martin, Zara 12 Stars NT X38.83
-- Feulner, Allison R 11 NEYS 39.80 X39.78
-- Elton, Jorja 11 Stars NT X42.84
-- Kislin, Natalie 11 Stars NT X45.01

Event 23 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Yons, Raelynn 9 Stars NT 35.32 5
2 Onia, Leah 9 Stars NT 35.84 3
3 Crawford, Reagan S 10 NEYS 36.82 37.13 1
4 Paxton, Amelia 10 Stars NT x40.47
5 Charles, Caitlyn C 9 NEYS 42.82 42.72
6 Warfsman, Emily G 10 NEYS 50.51 x48.37
7 Best, Charlotte 9 Stars NT x48.51
8 Bove, Shelly 9 NEYS 50.63 x53.26
-- McKeon, Avery 10 Stars NT X38.07
-- Harris, Adalyn J 9 NEYS 56.96 X51.45
-- Spanja, Ella Madison 9 NEYS 55.66 X55.77
-- Miller, Briella S 9 NEYS 1:03.15 X1:06.64

Event 25 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Heard, Eliza M 8 NEYS 18.78 18.58 5
2 Whiteash, Taylor M 8 NEYS 19.63 18.94 3
3 Posavek, Scarlet 7 Stars NT 19.03 1
4 McClarin, Elizabeth 7 Stars NT 20.59
5 Leo, Francesca 7 Stars NT x34.89
-- McCaa, Delaney M 7 NEYS 25.24 X24.64
-- Kerdzaliev, Sasha E 7 NEYS 24.51 X27.16
-- Kathuria, Navika 7 NEYS 25.17 X27.41
-- Veerisetty, Purvi K 7 NEYS 27.76 X28.02
-- Nowacoski, Juliana C 7 NEYS 27.09 X29.25
-- Hyde, Avery S 8 NEYS 28.38 X31.20
-- Mikovich, Estella 7 Stars NT X33.51

Event 27 Girls 15-21 100 Yard Backstroke 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lehr, Anna 17 Stars NT 1:05.70 5
2 Scalfaro, Trinity A 20 NEYS 1:15.18 1:16.75 3

Event 29 Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lehr, Talia 14 Stars NT 1:10.45 5
2 Pinter, Julia 13 Stars NT 1:15.63 3
3 Garvey, Samantha A 13 NEYS 1:21.20 1:20.39 1
4 Moawad, Amira 13 Stars NT x2:58.90
-- Taylor, Sydney 13 Stars NT X1:19.53

Event 31 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Collins, Genine D 12 NEYS 33.21 32.33 5
2 Weeks, Sondra C 12 NEYS 33.98 34.20 3
3 Muller, Morgan 12 Stars NT 38.09 1
4 Tutko, Mina K 12 NEYS 37.08 x39.35
5 Davis, Virginia K 12 NEYS 43.06 x39.38
6 Yons, Skyler 11 Stars NT 40.66
-- Bishop, Ayreka 11 Stars NT X41.47
-- Eisenhardt, Jaina 12 Stars NT X43.96
-- Fennell, Sofia E 11 NEYS 1:02.28 X47.52
-- Martin, Zara 12 Stars NT X49.28
-- Elton, Jorja 11 Stars NT X51.65
-- Feulner, Allison R 11 NEYS 50.37 X52.28
-- Kislin, Natalie 11 Stars NT X54.08
-- Baluta, Mattie 11 Stars NT XDQ

Event 33 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Spengler, Kyla S 10 NEYS 37.66 37.77 5
2 Posavek, Chloe 10 Stars NT 43.96 3
3 McClarin, Lilah 9 Stars NT 46.47 1
4 Charles, Caitlyn C 9 NEYS 52.13 52.28
5 Best, Charlotte 9 Stars NT x1:02.12
6 Miller, Briella S 9 NEYS 1:09.80 x1:11.76
-- Whitley, Violet 9 Stars NT DQ

Event 35 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Brunetti, Elena A 8 NEYS 19.44 19.69 5
2 Posavek, Scarlet 7 Stars NT 23.38 3
3 Terry, Sophie 7 Stars NT 28.90 1
4 Hyde, Avery S 8 NEYS 28.88 29.22
5 Leo, Francesca 7 Stars NT x39.81
-- Mathias, Vanessa E 8 NEYS 35.15 X32.39
-- Kathuria, Navika 7 NEYS 35.06 X34.25
-- Veerisetty, Purvi K 7 NEYS 39.22 X36.31
-- McCaa, Delaney M 7 NEYS 34.56 X39.01

Event 37 Girls 15-21 100 Yard Breaststroke 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Reilly, Emma 16 Stars NT 1:18.77 5
2 Livermore, Rebekah E 15 NEYS 1:26.24 1:27.44 3

Event 39 Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Holland, Claire 14 Stars NT 1:24.14 5
2 Taylor, Sydney 13 Stars NT 1:32.68 3

Event 41 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Collins, Genine D 12 NEYS 37.86 38.46 5
2 Taylor, Sovannary M 11 NEYS 42.83 41.69 3
3 Nagy, Samantha K 11 NEYS 42.36 x42.15
4 Dettmar, Amanda 12 Stars NT 42.70 1
5 Zelada, Camilla G 12 NEYS 44.10 x44.52
6 Whitley, Clara 12 Stars NT 46.21
7 Kislin, Natalie 11 Stars NT x46.37

Event 43 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Spengler, Kyla S 10 NEYS 43.93 46.27 5
2 McKeon, Avery 10 Stars NT 48.27 3
3 Onia, Leah 9 Stars NT 48.97 1
4 Wallace, Avery L 10 NEYS 48.15 49.57
5 Bullard, Taryn 9 Stars NT x1:09.03

Event 45 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Heard, Eliza M 8 NEYS 25.41 25.45 5
2 Calantoni, Sammy J 8 NEYS 31.13 27.84 3
3 Mathias, Vanessa E 8 NEYS 25.93 x30.81
4 Mikovich, Estella 7 Stars NT 31.82 1
-- Kent, Sienna 8 Stars NT DQ
-- Leo, Francesca 7 Stars NT DQ

Event 47 Girls 15-21 500 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lehr, Anna 17 Stars NT 5:41.03 5
2 Scalfaro, Trinity A 20 NEYS NT 6:36.02 3

Event 49 Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Brunetti, Elena A 8 NEYS 35.33 35.50 5
2 Spengler, Lexi G 7 NEYS 41.20 41.95 3
3 Posavek, Scarlet 7 Stars NT 47.65 1
4 McClarin, Elizabeth 7 Stars NT 54.57
-- Olexa, Amber M 7 NEYS 55.97 DQ

Event 51 Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Yons, Raelynn 9 Stars NT 1:24.21 5
2 Bloss - Ferry, Audrey 9 Stars NT 1:25.34 3
3 Garland, Mallory A 9 NEYS NT 1:28.84 1
4 Troutman, Olivia A 9 NEYS 1:33.28 1:34.63
5 Jusinski, Liv 10 NEYS 1:45.63 x1:40.83
6 Harris, Adalyn J 9 NEYS NT x1:52.51

Event 53 Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Alvino, Cameron 12 NEYS 1:06.39 1:04.37 5
2 Hoyer, Alexis A 11 Stars NT 1:09.39 3
3 De Bruyn, Victoria R 12 NEYS 1:09.75 1:09.66 1
4 Stahl, Erika 12 Stars NT 1:14.77
5 Kingsley, Jillian W 12 NEYS 1:17.15 x1:14.88
6 Dettmar, Amanda 12 Stars NT x1:20.53
-- Whitmire, Kyleigh J 11 NEYS 1:42.09 X1:22.95
-- Bishop, Ayreka 11 Stars NT X1:23.58
-- Eisenhardt, Jaina 12 Stars NT X1:26.09
-- Elton, Jorja 11 Stars NT X1:44.95

Event 55 Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hoyer, Sophia G 14 Stars NT 1:03.84 5
2 Davis, Ella M 13 NEYS 1:06.72 1:07.82 3
3 Holland, Claire 14 Stars NT 1:12.87 1
4 Martinez, Natalia 14 NEYS 1:28.81 1:22.53
5 Moawad, Amira 13 Stars NT x2:31.96

Event 57 Girls 15-21 100 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Smith, Kendra 17 Stars NT 1:00.13 5
2 Krotzer, Sabrina 18 Stars NT 1:01.13 3
3 Livermore, Rebekah E 15 NEYS 1:00.83 1:02.40 1

Event 59 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Whiteash, Taylor M 8 NEYS 22.24 21.81 5
2 Spengler, Lexi G 7 NEYS 23.07 25.09 3
3 Calantoni, Sammy J 8 NEYS NT x25.78
4 Nowacoski, Juliana C 7 NEYS 36.12 x39.58
-- Kent, Sienna 8 Stars NT DQ
-- Mikovich, Estella 7 Stars NT DQ

Event 61 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Bruno, Katie 10 Stars NT 39.70 5
2 McKeon, Avery 10 Stars NT 44.81 3
3 Wallace, Avery L 10 NEYS 44.75 45.02 1
4 Crawford, Reagan S 10 NEYS 48.51 48.26
5 Nesheiwat, Samira L 9 NEYS 56.65 x1:00.02
6 Whitley, Violet 9 Stars NT x1:02.50
-- Bove, Shelly 9 NEYS NT X1:12.26

Event 63 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Collins, Genine D 12 NEYS 29.10 29.94 5
2 Taylor, Sovannary M 11 NEYS 36.44 33.90 3
3 Ritter, Kassandra M 11 NEYS 34.15 x34.44
4 Nagy, Samantha K 11 NEYS 36.76 x36.50
5 Eisenhardt, Jaina 12 Stars NT 41.46 1
6 Baluta, Mattie 11 Stars NT 51.89
-- Hoyer, Alexis A 11 Stars NT X34.34
-- Muller, Morgan 12 Stars NT X35.72

Event 65 Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Park, Sarah 13 Stars NT 1:12.53 5
2 Bruno, Monica 13 Stars NT 1:19.09 3
3 Rice, Jules R 13 NEYS 1:16.50 1:19.46 1

Event 67 Girls 15-21 100 Yard Butterfly 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Taylor, Samantha 15 Stars NT 1:03.83 5
2 Reilly, Emma 16 Stars NT 1:12.77 3

Event 69 Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Spengler, Kyla S 10 NEYS 1:25.20 1:24.25 5
2 Bruno, Katie 10 Stars NT 1:30.39 3
3 Posavek, Chloe 10 Stars NT 1:34.33 1
4 Paxton, Amelia 10 Stars NT x1:47.59
5 Spanja, Ella Madison 9 NEYS NT 2:17.38

Event 71 Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Weeks, Sondra C 12 NEYS 2:41.57 2:43.94 5
2 Kingsley, Jillian W 12 NEYS 3:03.20 2:55.53 3
3 Stucker, Alison P 12 NEYS 3:04.89 x2:59.20
4 De Bruyn, Victoria R 12 NEYS 2:58.16 x3:04.31
-- Whitley, Clara 12 Stars NT X3:37.31
-- Stahl, Erika 12 Stars NT DQ

Event 73 Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hoyer, Sophia G 14 Stars NT 2:41.09 5
2 Martinez, Natalia 14 NEYS NT 3:28.71 3

Event 75 Girls 15-21 200 Yard IM 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Richardson, Natalie 16 Stars NT 2:29.58 5
2 Krotzer, Sabrina 18 Stars NT 2:36.33 3

Event 77 Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Nazareth Easton YMCA Blue Fins 'A' 1:20.64 1:28.40 7
1) Spengler, Lexi G 7 2) Olexa, Amber M 7
3) Kerdzaliev, Sasha E 7 4) Brunetti, Elena A 8
2 Nazareth Easton YMCA Blue Fins 'B' 1:45.26 x2:11.03
1) Kathuria, Navika 7 2) McCaa, Delaney M 7
3) Veerisetty, Purvi K 7 4) Nowacoski, Juliana C 7
-- Bethlehem YMCA Stars Swim Team 'A' NT X1:49.36
1) McClarin, Elizabeth 7 2) Leo, Francesca 7
3) Kent, Sienna 8 4) Posavek, Scarlet 7

Event 79 Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Bethlehem YMCA Stars Swim Team 'A' NT 2:27.09 7
1) Onia, Leah 9 2) Bloss - Ferry, Audrey 9
3) Bruno, Katie 10 4) Yons, Raelynn 9
2 Nazareth Easton YMCA Blue Fins 'A' 2:33.21 2:30.94
1) Wallace, Avery L 10 2) Troutman, Olivia A 9
3) Garland, Mallory A 9 4) Crawford, Reagan S 10
3 Nazareth Easton YMCA Blue Fins 'B' 3:06.61 x3:12.15
1) Jusinski, Liv 10 2) Warfsman, Emily G 10
3) Bove, Shelly 9 4) Nesheiwat, Samira L 9
-- Bethlehem YMCA Stars Swim Team 'B' NT X3:04.53
1) McClarin, Lilah 9 2) Best, Charlotte 9
3) McKeon, Avery 10 4) Bullard, Taryn 9

Event 81 Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Nazareth Easton YMCA Blue Fins 'A' 2:06.31 2:06.65 7
1) Nagy, Samantha K 11 2) Tutko, Mina K 12
3) Davis, Virginia K 12 4) De Bruyn, Victoria R 12
2 Nazareth Easton YMCA Blue Fins 'B' 2:31.47 x2:32.45
1) Whitmire, Kyleigh J 11 2) Fennell, Sofia E 11
3) Feulner, Allison R 11 4) Baker, Summer G 12
3 Bethlehem YMCA Stars Swim Team 'A' NT 2:32.63
1) Bishop, Ayreka 11 2) Baluta, Mattie 11
3) Eisenhardt, Jaina 12 4) Whitley, Clara 12

Event 83 Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Bethlehem YMCA Stars Swim Team 'A' NT 2:00.57 7
1) Bruno, Monica 13 2) Pinter, Julia 13
3) Hoyer, Sophia G 14 4) Taylor, Sydney 13

Event 85 Girls 15-21 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Bethlehem YMCA Stars Swim Team 'A' NT 1:49.00 7
1) Lehr, Anna 17 2) Smith, Kendra 17
3) Taylor, Samantha 15 4) Mack, Abigail 16




This page was generated in 0.0469 seconds.



Copyright© 2001-2018  PennDel Swimming. All rights reserved.
Site is best viewed at 1024x768