PENN-DEL YMCA SWIM LEAGUE

  Logged in as: Guest (Login | Register)
 Navigation


Contact Us

363,216 visitors
Since 7/1/2005 7:20:44 PM

Visitors today: 317



View Dual Meet Results
Printable Results
  Home Team Away Team
Meet Date Saturday, January 20, 2018     Warm-up: 11:00AM
Team Names Rocky Run-Jefferson G Brandywine-PA-Jefferson G
Coaches Names:
Referee:  
Administrative Official:  
Meet Manager Operator:
Overall Score of Meet:       
8 and Under (Mini) Age Group Score:
9-10 (Cadet) Age Group Score:
11-12 (Prep) Age Group Score:
13-14 (Junior) Age Group Score:
Open (Senior) Age Group Score:






Licensed to Penn-Del Swim League - For Office Use Only License
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/23/2018 12:27 PM
"home" vs "away" Girls Dual Meet
Division - PennDel Swim League
Results

Event 1 Girls 15-21 200 SC Meter Medley Relay 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
-- Rocky Run YMCA Reef Sharks 'A' NT X2:36.44
1) Kelly, Anna 15 2) Maher, Chloe L 16
3) Cave, Lindsay S 16 4) Gasiorowski, Hannah R 16

Event 2 Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Rocky Run YMCA Reef Sharks 'A' NT 2:24.24 7
1) Su, Connie 13 2) Su, Cady 13
3) Saulino, Sofia 13 4) Saulino, Sabella 13
2 Rocky Run YMCA Reef Sharks 'B' NT x2:37.42
1) Maher, Haley M 13 2) Andersen, Maddie E 13
3) Sleutaris, Ella J 13 4) Kender, Calley V 14

Event 3 Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Rocky Run YMCA Reef Sharks 'A' NT 2:27.68 7
1) Kouh, Hailey J 12 2) Murphy, Sophia E 12
3) Young, Bria S 11 4) Hickey, Erin C 12
2 Brandywine YMCA -pa 'A' 3:03.49 2:32.13
1) Lloyd, Kierstyn A 12 2) Speakman, Macey 11
3) Lynch, Sylvi 12 4) Phalen, Cate R 11
3 Rocky Run YMCA Reef Sharks 'B' NT x2:48.21
1) Pepper, Nicola G 12 2) Truocchio, Olivia G 12
3) Signor, Riley M 12 4) Fox, Elle M 11
-- Rocky Run YMCA Reef Sharks 'C' NT XDQ
1) Truocchio, Josephine M 11 2) Kenney, Ava 11
3) Cianci, Nina N 12 4) Palakurty, Hiral 11

Event 4 Girls 9-10 200 SC Meter Medley Relay 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Rocky Run YMCA Reef Sharks 'A' NT 2:46.22 7
1) Murphy, Kristen Y 10 2) Dougherty, Renee T 10
3) Bell, Lyla R 10 4) Schwelm, Ruby R 10
2 Rocky Run YMCA Reef Sharks 'B' NT x3:16.74
1) Mullan, Bridget L 9 2) Ohm, Kamryn J 10
3) Gomez, Jennifer G 10 4) Costello, Maddie J 9
3 Brandywine YMCA -pa 'A' 3:13.16 3:17.54
1) Terry, Allison 10 2) Boyer, Roxanne 10
3) Chidester, Cadence 9 4) Compton, Sophie G 9

Event 5 Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Rocky Run YMCA Reef Sharks 'A' NT 1:34.93 7
1) Horstmann, Audrey K 7 2) Lonnquist, Marrah A 8
3) O'Donnell, Morgan R 8 4) Hutchinson, Maddy T 8
2 Brandywine YMCA -pa 'A' 2:01.52 1:51.57
1) Castro, Dianely 8 2) Parker, Liliana 8
3) Cicero, Ryann E 6 4) Persch, Chloe 6
-- Rocky Run YMCA Reef Sharks 'B' NT X2:10.07
1) Stuardi, Ada J 7 2) Sanders, Summer E 6
3) Zhang, Avery 8 4) Richardson, Ainsley M 7

Event 6 Girls 15-21 200 SC Meter Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Maher, Chloe L 16 RKRY NT 2:51.05 5

Event 7 Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Milligan, Hallie A 13 RKRY NT 2:34.43 5
2 Kender, Calley V 14 RKRY NT 2:56.91 3
3 Andersen, Maddie E 13 RKRY NT x2:58.55

Event 8 Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Kouh, Hailey J 12 RKRY NT 2:29.38 5
2 Lynch, Sylvi 12 BCY NT 2:48.70 3
3 Speakman, Macey 11 BCY NT 2:53.84 1
4 Kelly, Charlotte 12 RKRY NT 2:55.26
5 Bice, Ella 11 BCY NT x3:02.78
6 Define, Brooke T 11 RKRY NT x3:06.85

Event 9 Girls 15-21 50 SC Meter Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Baffic, Thally V 16 RKRY NT 30.87 5
2 Gasiorowski, Hannah R 16 RKRY NT 35.66 3
3 Marshall, Cynthia 15 BCY NT 37.35 1

Event 10 Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Baumgardner, Mattea A 14 RKRY NT 32.84 5
2 Sleutaris, Ella J 13 RKRY NT 32.90 3
3 Dostalik, Sydney L 13 BCY 36.59 33.16 1
4 Maher, Haley M 13 RKRY NT x35.54

Event 11 Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Phalen, Cate R 11 BCY 36.92 33.40 5
2 Hickey, Erin C 12 RKRY NT 33.50 3
3 Young, Bria S 11 RKRY NT 35.26 1
4 Spetseris, Mariana 12 BCY NT 37.46
5 Markley, Brooke 12 BCY NT x38.18
-- Signor, Riley M 12 RKRY NT X35.67
-- Cianci, Nina N 12 RKRY NT X37.16
-- Fox, Elle M 11 RKRY NT X37.28
-- McCallion, Kyleigh A 12 BCY 43.15 X39.65
-- Juenger, Josephine 12 BCY 47.91 X44.76
-- Kwiatkowski, Samantha E 11 BCY 45.43 X45.32

Event 12 Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Murphy, Kristen Y 10 RKRY NT 36.14 5
2 Bell, Lyla R 10 RKRY NT 37.88 3
3 Schwelm, Addison R 9 RKRY NT x38.63
4 Fulco, Molly 10 BCY 40.32 39.97 1
5 Stewart, Ava 10 BCY 39.49 40.48
6 Patil, Bhuvi 10 BCY 51.62 x46.73
7 Radie, Paige 9 BCY NT x48.19
-- Scott, AJ 9 RKRY NT X43.35
-- Fow, Anna C 10 RKRY NT X44.94
-- Costello, Maddie J 9 RKRY NT X45.11
-- Fuller, TJ J 9 RKRY NT X49.48
-- Hinchey-Modglin, Mo R 9 RKRY NT X50.19
-- Weissenburger, Emmy G 9 RKRY NT X54.81
-- Manzo, Madison 9 BCY NT DQ

Event 13 Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 O'Donnell, Morgan R 8 RKRY NT 19.48 5
2 Anderson, Xaviah 5 BCY 24.74 22.74 3
3 Hutchinson, Maddy T 8 RKRY NT 23.10 1
4 Castro, Dianely 8 BCY NT 23.18
5 Richardson, Ainsley M 7 RKRY NT x23.86
6 Schnering, Sarah 6 BCY NT x31.21
-- Stuardi, Ada J 7 RKRY NT X23.23
-- Kelly, Lyla G 8 RKRY NT X24.90
-- Horstmann, Audrey K 7 RKRY NT X24.98
-- Mohan, Aditi 8 RKRY NT X25.56
-- Sanders, Summer E 6 RKRY NT X26.03
-- O'Connor, Claire 7 BCY NT X27.91
-- Bice, Tara 7 BCY NT X28.81
-- Parker, Giana 7 BCY 35.35 X30.79
-- Shuda, Francesca R 6 RKRY NT X30.87
-- Silva-Trego, Mary Jane 6 BCY 37.04 X31.34
-- Wawrzyniak, Yunni 6 BCY NT X32.72
-- Leary, Raegan 6 BCY 37.63 X35.87
-- Chidester, Keegan E 6 BCY 36.67 X36.11
-- Lauchlan, Eleanor 7 BCY NT X37.22
-- Marshall, Bethany 5 BCY 53.21 X48.66

Event 14 Girls 15-21 100 SC Meter Backstroke 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Cave, Lindsay S 16 RKRY NT 1:14.57 5
2 Kelly, Anna 15 RKRY NT 1:19.74 3

Event 15 Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter Backstroke 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Butler, Makenzie E 13 RKRY NT 1:17.92 5
2 Su, Connie 13 RKRY NT 1:21.07 3
3 Maher, Haley M 13 RKRY NT x1:30.86
4 Scheivert, Alison M 13 BCY NT 1:31.35 1
-- Price, Kayla M 14 BCY NT DQ

Event 16 Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Pepper, Nicola G 12 RKRY NT 40.57 5
2 Viau, Sheldon A 11 RKRY NT 40.58 3
3 Lloyd, Kierstyn A 12 BCY NT 40.71 1
4 Bruce, Alex A 11 RKRY NT x41.02
5 Chepow, Kaiya 11 BCY 45.80 47.76
6 Bice, Ella 11 BCY 1:00.03 x47.90
-- Define, Brooke T 11 RKRY NT X42.13
-- Truocchio, Josephine M 11 RKRY NT X49.51
-- Legree, Margaret 11 BCY 1:08.40 X50.56
-- Juenger, Josephine 12 BCY 54.43 X51.31
-- McCallion, Kyleigh A 12 BCY 54.19 X51.92
-- Palakurty, Hiral 11 RKRY NT X53.16

Event 17 Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Schwelm, Ruby R 10 RKRY NT 40.54 5
2 Persch, Hailey G 10 BCY 47.97 44.20 3
3 Fulco, Molly 10 BCY 48.46 46.75 1
4 Schofield, Abbey L 10 RKRY NT 47.01
-- McGann, Sarah 9 BCY NT X45.49
-- Boyer, Roxanne 10 BCY 48.06 X47.61
-- Chidester, Cadence 9 BCY 50.49 X49.42
-- Terry, Allison 10 BCY NT X52.07
-- Patil, Bhuvi 10 BCY 1:00.44 X53.02
-- Costello, Maddie J 9 RKRY NT X54.67
-- Manzo, Madison 9 BCY NT X55.49
-- Radie, Paige 9 BCY NT X55.90
-- Phillips, Ceri B 9 RKRY NT X1:01.20
-- Fuller, TJ J 9 RKRY NT X1:03.79
-- Weissenburger, Emmy G 9 RKRY NT X1:07.69
-- Dougherty, Renee T 10 RKRY NT DQ

Event 18 Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Persch, Chloe 6 BCY 28.25 26.08 5
2 Anderson, Xaviah 5 BCY 29.28 26.62 3
3 Okolo, Ava J 7 RKRY NT 28.15 1
4 Horstmann, Audrey K 7 RKRY NT 29.98
5 Anwar, Ayanna 7 BCY NT x30.12
6 Stuardi, Ada J 7 RKRY NT x31.10
7 Sanders, Summer E 6 RKRY NT x35.65
-- Mohan, Aditi 8 RKRY NT X26.77
-- Shuda, Francesca R 6 RKRY NT X29.65
-- Daley, Krista 8 BCY NT X33.40
-- O'Connor, Claire 7 BCY NT X36.93
-- Lauchlan, Eleanor 7 BCY NT X37.04
-- Silva-Trego, Mary Jane 6 BCY 36.76 X37.72
-- Wawrzyniak, Yunni 6 BCY NT X39.30
-- Marshall, Bethany 5 BCY 52.75 X59.90

Event 19 Girls 15-21 100 SC Meter Breaststroke 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Rossi, Kitty E 16 RKRY NT 1:30.68 5
2 Marshall, Cynthia 15 BCY 1:58.43 1:57.28 3

Event 20 Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter Breaststroke 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Su, Cady 13 RKRY NT 1:26.80 5
2 Grims, Claudia A 13 RKRY NT 1:28.72 3
3 Sleutaris, Ella J 13 RKRY NT x1:34.43
4 Price, Kayla M 14 BCY 1:42.96 1:46.01 1
5 Scheivert, Alison M 13 BCY NT 1:55.70
-- Andersen, Maddie E 13 RKRY NT X1:33.05
-- Saulino, Sabella 13 RKRY NT X1:33.06
-- Salladino, Lauren 14 RKRY NT X1:37.75

Event 21 Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Kouh, Hailey J 12 RKRY NT 41.63 5
2 Mittuch, Mackenzie A 11 BCY 50.03 47.10 3
3 Fox, Elle M 11 RKRY NT 47.92 1
4 Phalen, Cate R 11 BCY NT 48.07
5 Truocchio, Olivia G 12 RKRY NT x48.24
-- Lynch, Sylvi 12 BCY NT X45.40
-- Spetseris, Mariana 12 BCY NT X47.75
-- Markley, Brooke 12 BCY NT X48.12
-- Gomez, Ayumi 11 RKRY NT X50.87
-- Kenney, Ava 11 RKRY NT X52.67
-- Kwiatkowski, Samantha E 11 BCY 1:03.41 X1:03.06

Event 22 Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Persch, Hailey G 10 BCY 52.56 51.24 5
2 Dougherty, Renee T 10 RKRY NT 51.91 3
3 Ohm, Kamryn J 10 RKRY NT 52.91 1
4 Gomez, Jennifer G 10 RKRY NT x53.65
5 Boyer, Roxanne 10 BCY NT 56.99
-- Fulco, Molly 10 BCY 57.22 X54.19
-- Scott, AJ 9 RKRY NT X58.27
-- Phillips, Ceri B 9 RKRY NT X1:06.31
-- Manzo, Madison 9 BCY NT X1:06.56
-- Fow, Anna C 10 RKRY NT XDQ

Event 23 Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lonnquist, Marrah A 8 RKRY NT 23.65 5
2 Anderson, Xaviah 5 BCY 36.75 32.41 3
3 Anwar, Ayanna 7 BCY NT 32.81 1
4 Terry, Kayla 8 BCY NT x39.15
-- Cicero, Ryann E 6 BCY 46.66 X48.41
-- Parker, Giana 7 BCY NT XDQ
-- Zhang, Avery 8 RKRY NT DQ
-- Kelly, Lyla G 8 RKRY NT XDQ
-- Bice, Tara 7 BCY NT XDQ

Event 25 Girls 8 & Under 50 SC Meter Freestyle 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lonnquist, Marrah A 8 RKRY NT 42.81 5
2 Hutchinson, Maddy T 8 RKRY NT 51.29 3
3 Terry, Kayla 8 BCY NT 56.50 1
4 Anwar, Ayanna 7 BCY NT 1:04.24
-- Cicero, Ryann E 6 BCY NT X1:08.94
-- Daley, Krista 8 BCY NT X1:17.90
-- Chidester, Keegan E 6 BCY NT X1:24.41

Event 26 Girls 9-10 100 SC Meter Freestyle 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Murphy, Kristen Y 10 RKRY NT 1:17.80 5
2 McGann, Sarah 9 BCY 1:30.43 1:25.51 3
3 Richardson, Peyton E 10 RKRY NT 1:32.32 1
4 Schofield, Abbey L 10 RKRY NT x1:33.68
5 Patil, Bhuvi 10 BCY 2:02.79 1:48.05
6 Radie, Paige 9 BCY NT x2:02.63
-- Wicentowski, Emma S 10 RKRY NT X1:29.92
-- Gomez, Jennifer G 10 RKRY NT X1:36.40
-- Ohm, Kamryn J 10 RKRY NT X1:38.41
-- Mullan, Bridget L 9 RKRY NT X1:43.78
-- Hinchey-Modglin, Mo R 9 RKRY NT XDNF

Event 27 Girls 11-12 100 SC Meter Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Murphy, Sophia E 12 RKRY NT 1:15.05 5
2 Hickey, Erin C 12 RKRY NT 1:16.33 3
3 Lloyd, Kierstyn A 12 BCY NT 1:20.31 1
4 Pepper, Nicola G 12 RKRY NT x1:22.93
5 Anwar, Anisa 12 BCY NT 1:37.87
6 Juenger, Josephine 12 BCY 1:47.39 x1:42.83
-- Signor, Riley M 12 RKRY NT X1:21.15
-- Viau, Sheldon A 11 RKRY NT X1:24.64
-- Cianci, Nina N 12 RKRY NT X1:26.31
-- Kenney, Ava 11 RKRY NT X1:35.42
-- Reeves, Rachel S 12 RKRY NT X1:36.18
-- Truocchio, Josephine M 11 RKRY NT X1:42.68

Event 28 Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Butler, Makenzie E 13 RKRY NT 1:07.06 5
2 Milligan, Hallie A 13 RKRY NT 1:09.44 3
3 Su, Connie 13 RKRY NT x1:12.12
4 Dostalik, Sydney L 13 BCY NT 1:16.62 1
5 Scheivert, Alison M 13 BCY 1:46.66 1:33.12
-- Saulino, Sofia 13 RKRY NT X1:09.99
-- Baumgardner, Mattea A 14 RKRY NT X1:17.06
-- Saulino, Sabella 13 RKRY NT X1:17.49
-- Kender, Calley V 14 RKRY NT X1:19.28

Event 29 Girls 15-21 100 SC Meter Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Kelly, Anna 15 RKRY NT 1:07.69 5
2 Baffic, Thally V 16 RKRY NT 1:08.12 3
3 Marshall, Cynthia 15 BCY NT 1:26.33 1

Event 30 Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 O'Donnell, Morgan R 8 RKRY NT 21.66 5
2 Terry, Kayla 8 BCY NT 27.06 3
3 Parker, Liliana 8 BCY NT 30.16 1
4 Zhang, Avery 8 RKRY NT 35.30
5 Okolo, Ava J 7 RKRY NT x35.91
-- Chidester, Keegan E 6 BCY NT X42.91
-- Schnering, Sarah 6 BCY NT XDQ
-- Silva-Trego, Mary Jane 6 BCY NT XDQ
-- Leary, Raegan 6 BCY NT XDQ
-- Castro, Dianely 8 BCY NT XDQ
-- Persch, Chloe 6 BCY NT DQ

Event 31 Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Schwelm, Ruby R 10 RKRY NT 37.26 5
2 Schwelm, Addison R 9 RKRY NT 47.95 3
3 Chidester, Cadence 9 BCY NT 50.86 1
4 Terry, Allison 10 BCY NT 1:01.08
5 Compton, Sophie G 9 BCY 1:15.40 x1:03.84
-- Mullan, Bridget L 9 RKRY NT DQ

Event 32 Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Murphy, Sophia E 12 RKRY NT 36.25 5
2 Young, Bria S 11 RKRY NT 37.98 3
3 Lynch, Sylvi 12 BCY NT 38.50 1
4 Kelly, Charlotte 12 RKRY NT x41.28
5 Gomez, Ayumi 11 RKRY NT x48.87
-- Speakman, Macey 11 BCY NT X41.33
-- Phalen, Cate R 11 BCY 42.18 X43.68
-- Anwar, Anisa 12 BCY NT X51.06
-- Kwiatkowski, Samantha E 11 BCY NT X51.90
-- Chepow, Kaiya 11 BCY NT X56.68
-- Reeves, Rachel S 12 RKRY NT X58.90

Event 33 Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter Butterfly 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Grims, Claudia A 13 RKRY NT 1:25.26 5
2 Saulino, Sofia 13 RKRY NT 1:31.90 3

Event 34 Girls 15-21 100 SC Meter Butterfly 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Maher, Chloe L 16 RKRY NT 1:41.90 5

Event 35 Girls 9-10 100 SC Meter IM 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 McGann, Sarah 9 BCY 1:42.46 1:38.50 5
2 Wicentowski, Emma S 10 RKRY NT 1:41.41 3
3 Stewart, Ava 10 BCY NT 1:42.56 1
4 Richardson, Peyton E 10 RKRY NT 1:46.00
5 Gomez, Jennifer G 10 RKRY NT x1:48.18
-- Persch, Hailey G 10 BCY NT X1:36.12
-- Schofield, Abbey L 10 RKRY NT X1:41.38
-- Compton, Sophie G 9 BCY NT X1:55.94

Event 36 Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter IM 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Speakman, Macey 11 BCY NT 3:08.64 5
2 Bruce, Alex A 11 RKRY NT 3:22.59 3
3 Truocchio, Olivia G 12 RKRY NT 3:36.51 1
4 Legree, Margaret 11 BCY 3:43.08 3:37.82
-- Mittuch, Mackenzie A 11 BCY NT DQ

Event 37 Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter IM 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Su, Cady 13 RKRY NT 3:02.90 5
2 Dostalik, Sydney L 13 BCY 3:23.00 3:09.55 3
3 Salladino, Lauren 14 RKRY NT 3:12.17 1
-- Price, Kayla M 14 BCY NT DQ

Event 38 Girls 15-21 200 SC Meter IM 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Cave, Lindsay S 16 RKRY NT 2:51.65 5
2 Rossi, Kitty E 16 RKRY NT 2:57.36 3

Event 39 Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Rocky Run YMCA Reef Sharks 'A' NT 1:46.64 7
1) Richardson, Ainsley M 7 2) Stuardi, Ada J 7
3) Okolo, Ava J 7 4) Zhang, Avery 8
2 Brandywine YMCA -pa 'A' 1:47.39 2:27.09
1) Daley, Krista 8 2) Lauchlan, Eleanor 7
3) O'Connor, Claire 7 4) Wawrzyniak, Yunni 6
-- Rocky Run YMCA Reef Sharks 'B' NT X1:51.45
1) Horstmann, Audrey K 7 2) Kelly, Lyla G 8
3) Shuda, Francesca R 6 4) Mohan, Aditi 8

Event 40 Girls 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Brandywine YMCA -pa 'A' 2:37.64 2:37.37 7
1) Persch, Hailey G 10 2) Stewart, Ava 10
3) McGann, Sarah 9 4) Fulco, Molly 10
2 Rocky Run YMCA Reef Sharks 'A' NT 2:44.00
1) Richardson, Peyton E 10 2) Schofield, Abbey L 10
3) Schwelm, Addison R 9 4) Wicentowski, Emma S 10
-- Rocky Run YMCA Reef Sharks 'B' NT X3:09.92
1) Fow, Anna C 10 2) Scott, AJ 9
3) Mullan, Bridget L 9 4) Weissenburger, Emmy G 9
-- Rocky Run YMCA Reef Sharks 'C' NT X3:54.24
1) Ohm, Kamryn J 10 2) Phillips, Ceri B 9
3) Hinchey-Modglin, Mo R 9 4) Dougherty, Lizzie R 9

Event 41 Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Rocky Run YMCA Reef Sharks 'A' NT 2:28.47 7
1) Define, Brooke T 11 2) Viau, Sheldon A 11
3) Bruce, Alex A 11 4) Kelly, Charlotte 12
2 Brandywine YMCA -pa 'A' 2:38.39 2:36.91
1) Mittuch, Mackenzie A 11 2) Bice, Ella 11
3) Legree, Margaret 11 4) Spetseris, Mariana 12
3 Rocky Run YMCA Reef Sharks 'B' NT x2:40.56
1) Cianci, Nina N 12 2) Gomez, Ayumi 11
3) Truocchio, Josephine M 11 4) Kenney, Ava 11
-- Brandywine YMCA -pa 'B' NT X2:49.66
1) Anwar, Anisa 12 2) Chepow, Kaiya 11
3) McCallion, Kyleigh A 12 4) Markley, Brooke 12

Event 42 Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Rocky Run YMCA Reef Sharks 'A' NT 2:06.60 7
1) Butler, Makenzie E 13 2) Grims, Claudia A 13
3) Baumgardner, Mattea A 14 4) Milligan, Hallie A 13
-- Rocky Run YMCA Reef Sharks 'B' NT X2:23.59
1) Andersen, Maddie E 13 2) Kender, Calley V 14
3) Salladino, Lauren 14 4) Kent, Amanda L 13

Event 43 Girls 15-21 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Rocky Run YMCA Reef Sharks 'A' NT 2:11.67 7
1) Cave, Lindsay S 16 2) Gasiorowski, Hannah R 16
3) Baffic, Thally V 16 4) Rossi, Kitty E 16




This page was generated in 0.0313 seconds.



Copyright© 2001-2018  PennDel Swimming. All rights reserved.
Site is best viewed at 1024x768