PENN-DEL YMCA SWIM LEAGUE

  Logged in as: Guest (Login | Register)
 Navigation


Contact Us

363,216 visitors
Since 7/1/2005 7:20:44 PM

Visitors today: 317



View Dual Meet Results
Printable Results
  Home Team Away Team
Meet Date Saturday, January 20, 2018     Warm-up: 10:00AM
Team Names Ridley Area-Adams G Lansdowne-Jefferson G
Coaches Names:
Referee:  
Administrative Official:  
Meet Manager Operator:
Overall Score of Meet:       
8 and Under (Mini) Age Group Score:
9-10 (Cadet) Age Group Score:
11-12 (Prep) Age Group Score:
13-14 (Junior) Age Group Score:
Open (Senior) Age Group Score:






Licensed to Penn-Del Swim League - For Office Use Only License
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/23/2018 11:32 AM
Lansdowne YMCA vs. Girls Adams
PennDel Swim League
Results

Event 1 Girls 15-21 200 Yard Medley Relay 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Ridley Area YMCA 'A' NT 2:04.10 7
1) Johnson, Jenna N 15 2) Callahan, Stephanie T 16
3) Kubiak, Kate O 17 4) Werndl, Maddie M 17
2 Lansdowne YMCA 'A' NT 2:08.98
1) Proetto, Mackenzie E 16 2) Reed, Catherine 17
3) Lehman, Emily R 16 4) Loney, Samantha A 16
3 Lansdowne YMCA 'B' NT x2:17.33
1) Bierling, Hannah I 16 2) Hunt, Autumn D 18
3) Moore, Tiffany 15 4) Wilson, Maggie L 16

Event 2 Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Ridley Area YMCA 'A' NT 2:03.94 7
1) Yancey, Mia G 14 2) King, Hailey D 14
3) Rae, Madison M 13 4) Carney, Kylie M 13
2 Ridley Area YMCA 'B' NT x2:07.23
1) Tonn, Maddie R 14 2) Claiborne, Tommi S 13
3) McBlain, Grace H 13 4) O'Hanlon, Kate M 13
3 Lansdowne YMCA 'A' NT 2:09.00
1) Finn, Sophia N 14 2) Loney, McKenna E 14
3) Locurcio, Madison M 14 4) Clements, Jessica D 13
4 Ridley Area YMCA 'C' NT x2:24.56
1) Caywood, Charlotte A 13 2) Dessus, Olivia L 13
3) Lacey, Ciara K 13 4) McErlean, Morgan E 14

Event 3 Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Ridley Area YMCA 'A' NT 2:05.63 7
1) Kubiak, Mary J 12 2) Chung, Alena S 12
3) DeStefano, Erin R 12 4) Herzig, Kylee R 11
2 Ridley Area YMCA 'B' NT x2:13.98
1) Anderson, Caroline E 12 2) Despeaux, Ava G 12
3) Toland, Gianna R 11 4) Avicolli, Luc M 11
3 Lansdowne YMCA 'A' NT 2:18.49
1) DePasquale, Gianna M 11 2) Schwab, Alexandra M 11
3) Olmstead, Elise K 11 4) Dang, Jasmine L 12
4 Ridley Area YMCA 'C' NT x2:32.48
1) Lazzari, Abby E 11 2) Barber, Hannah E 11
3) Christie, Ayva A 11 4) Conaway, Payton M 11
5 Lansdowne YMCA 'B' NT x2:43.32
1) McDonough, Hayleigh R 11 2) Johnson, Annie R 11
3) Julien, Ciara E 11 4) Kolody, Grace 12

Event 4 Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lansdowne YMCA 'A' NT 2:32.97 7
1) Seavey, Alexis L 10 2) Ward, Kylah 10
3) Spano, Brooklynn S 10 4) Kelly, Erin E 10
2 Ridley Area YMCA 'A' NT 2:33.34
1) O'Hara, Jenna L 10 2) Gianopulos, Olivia N 10
3) Murphy, Keagan R 10 4) Barone, Miranda J 9

Event 5 Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Ridley Area YMCA 'A' NT 1:23.33 7
1) Monaghan, Margaret G 8 2) Reno, Amelia 8
3) Peterson, Morgan L 8 4) Yancey, Ellie 8
2 Lansdowne YMCA 'A' NT 1:32.62
1) Smith, Kate 8 2) Hilliard, Leona D 8
3) Teti, Hailey K 8 4) Locurcio, Siena J 8
3 Ridley Area YMCA 'B' NT x2:11.88
1) Nelson, Parker A 5 2) Murphy, Kaelyn G 7
3) Murphy, Gretchen M 7 4) Bernaski, Elizabeth 6

Event 6 Girls 15-21 200 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Durkin, Keeley F 15 RAYS NT 2:07.51 5
2 Werndl, Maddie M 17 RAYS NT 2:11.60 3
3 Lehman, Emily R 16 Marlins NT 2:12.85 1
4 Yuknek, Kathryn M 15 Marlins NT 2:15.50
5 Fanelli, Juliana N 17 RAYS NT x2:17.88
6 Wilson, Maggie L 16 Marlins NT x2:30.99

Event 7 Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Mesaros, Lori G 13 RAYS NT 2:15.72 5
2 Timoney, Maura E 14 Marlins NT 2:18.52 3
3 O'Hanlon, Kate M 13 RAYS NT 2:22.70 1
4 Cooley, Ava K 14 Marlins NT 2:31.97
5 Greek, Maura E 13 RAYS NT x2:47.74

Event 8 Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Kubiak, Michelle D 12 RAYS NT 2:13.99 5
2 Pellegrino, Rylie M 12 RAYS NT 2:21.52 3
3 Gianopulos, Georgia A 12 RAYS NT x2:26.63
4 DePasquale, Gianna M 11 Marlins NT 2:32.15 1
5 Olmstead, Elise K 11 Marlins NT 2:32.59

Event 9 Girls 15-21 50 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Jackson, Shannon M 18 RAYS NT 26.08 5
2 Seavey, Laura E 15 Marlins NT 26.59 3
3 McBlain, Claire P 15 RAYS NT 27.37 1
4 Murphy, Rosalia M 17 Marlins NT 28.04
5 Loney, Samantha A 16 Marlins NT x28.49
6 Rush, Ceara R 16 RAYS NT x33.03
-- Iatesta, Risa L 17 Marlins NT X28.26
-- Beresford, Rachael O 16 RAYS NT X29.12
-- Wilson, Maggie L 16 Marlins NT X29.19
-- Bierling, Hannah I 16 Marlins NT X29.77
-- Moore, Tiffany 15 Marlins NT X29.91
-- Newnam, Rachel E 15 RAYS NT X31.15
-- Hunt, Autumn D 18 Marlins NT X32.34
-- Borrelli, Dana E 16 Marlins NT X45.23

Event 10 Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Carney, Kylie M 13 RAYS NT 27.32 5
2 Loney, McKenna E 14 Marlins NT 27.73 3
3 McGeehan, Jules C 14 Marlins NT 27.82 1
4 Thompson, Amanda J 14 Marlins NT x28.04
5 Claiborne, Tommi S 13 RAYS NT 28.08
6 Gock, Schuyler Adele A 14 RAYS NT x28.68
-- Clements, Jessica D 13 Marlins NT X28.99
-- Timoney, Maura E 14 Marlins NT X29.94
-- Demetriades, Eleni 14 RAYS NT X30.63
-- Walkowiak, Hannah R 13 RAYS NT X30.86
-- Dierkes, Maria 14 Marlins NT X30.93
-- McErlean, Morgan E 14 RAYS NT X31.21
-- Cooley, Ava K 14 Marlins NT X31.27
-- Lacey, Ciara K 13 RAYS NT X33.23
-- Toussaint, Christa E 13 Marlins NT X33.27
-- Day, Molly M 14 RAYS NT X35.46
-- Overby, Kaylee L 13 Marlins NT X40.99

Event 11 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Kubiak, Mary J 12 RAYS NT 27.21 5
2 Herzig, Kylee R 11 RAYS NT 29.59 3
3 Clements, Melissa D 11 Marlins NT 30.11 1
4 DeStefano, Erin R 12 RAYS NT x30.53
5 Schwab, Alexandra M 11 Marlins NT 31.25
6 Coffman, Riley E 11 Marlins NT x32.24
-- Gianopulos, Georgia A 12 RAYS NT X31.39
-- Dyer, Paige E 12 RAYS NT X31.47
-- Avicolli, Luc M 11 RAYS NT X31.54
-- Conaway, Payton M 11 RAYS NT X32.37
-- McManus, Caitlin P 12 RAYS NT X32.39
-- Shelton, Margaret 11 Marlins NT X32.81
-- Lazzari, Abby E 11 RAYS NT X32.86
-- Hackford, Emily C 11 RAYS NT X33.49
-- Hermansen, Brigid M 12 Marlins NT X33.91
-- Kolody, Grace 12 Marlins NT X34.67
-- McDonough, Hayleigh R 11 Marlins NT X36.20
-- Barber, Hannah E 11 RAYS NT X36.54
-- Ciechanowski, Leianna G 11 RAYS NT X36.74
-- Sheridan, Bridget 11 Marlins NT X38.92
-- Teti, Genevieve R 11 Marlins NT X39.37

Event 12 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Despeaux, Addyson R 10 RAYS NT 30.05 5
2 O'Hara, Jenna L 10 RAYS NT 35.70 3
3 Henry, Grace 9 RAYS NT x36.04
4 Bellwoar, Sabrina E 9 Marlins NT 37.04 1
5 Murphy, Chloe 9 Marlins NT 38.15
6 Fischbach, Emily K 10 Marlins NT x39.45
-- Devlin, Riley N 9 RAYS NT X37.01
-- Campagna, Anna 10 RAYS NT X37.62
-- Seavey, Alexis L 10 Marlins NT X40.11
-- Campion, Sabrina 10 Marlins NT X40.31
-- Putty, Maya E 9 RAYS NT X40.36
-- Fiacco, Lucy 9 RAYS NT X41.57
-- Venuti, Talia M 9 Marlins NT X44.62
-- Moran, Hailey L 10 RAYS NT X44.74
-- Burden, Tara 9 Marlins NT X47.56
-- Miller, Scarlett H 9 RAYS NT X48.16
-- Magee, Stella 9 Marlins NT X56.63
-- Breslin, Abbey M 9 Marlins NT X1:16.81

Event 13 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Taimanglo, Layla 8 RAYS NT 18.57 5
2 Fiabane, Callie M 7 RAYS NT 18.73 3
3 Yancey, Ellie 8 RAYS NT x19.08
4 Smith, Kate 8 Marlins NT 21.54 1
5 Hilliard, Leona D 8 Marlins NT 21.93
6 McGovern, Chloe 7 Marlins NT x22.81
-- Rose, Delani I 8 RAYS NT X21.55
-- Rush, Payton H 7 RAYS NT X21.58
-- Guinto, Josie 8 RAYS NT X22.06
-- Huellemeier, Willow K 7 RAYS NT X23.03
-- Shelton, Amelia 7 Marlins NT X23.04
-- Youngblood, Skylar M 7 Marlins NT X23.07
-- Bernaski, Elizabeth 6 RAYS NT X33.40
-- McCann, Taylor A 5 Marlins NT X37.94

Event 14 Girls 15-21 100 Yard Backstroke 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Swartz, Carly S 18 RAYS NT J1:06.93 5
2 Johnson, Jenna N 15 RAYS NT J1:06.78 3
3 Murphy, Rosalia M 17 Marlins NT 1:11.38 1
4 Kubiak, Kate O 17 RAYS NT x1:12.15
5 Proetto, Mackenzie E 16 Marlins NT 1:13.43
6 Borrelli, Dana E 16 Marlins NT x1:41.66

Event 15 Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Yancey, Mia G 14 RAYS NT 1:08.67 5
2 Locurcio, Madison M 14 Marlins NT 1:11.04 3
3 Finn, Sophia N 14 Marlins NT 1:11.70 1
4 Tonn, Maddie R 14 RAYS NT 1:16.24
5 Hunt, Kiera K 14 Marlins NT x1:17.40
6 Caywood, Charlotte A 13 RAYS NT x1:31.94
-- Karn, Helen O 13 RAYS NT X1:18.91
-- Kelly, Sarah R 13 RAYS NT X1:19.69
-- Demetriades, Eleni 14 RAYS NT X1:31.05

Event 16 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Anderson, Caroline E 12 RAYS NT 31.70 5
2 DeConti, Avery E 11 RAYS NT 33.49 3
3 DePasquale, Gianna M 11 Marlins NT 36.29 1
4 Pellegrino, Rylie M 12 RAYS NT x36.59
5 Olmstead, Elise K 11 Marlins NT 37.69
6 Kolody, Grace 12 Marlins NT x39.66
-- Gianopulos, Georgia A 12 RAYS NT X36.75
-- Conaway, Payton M 11 RAYS NT X38.90
-- Kersun, Sophie R 12 RAYS NT X39.35
-- Tanzosh, Anna K 11 RAYS NT X40.58
-- Hackford, Emily C 11 RAYS NT X42.14
-- Sheridan, Bridget 11 Marlins NT X42.29
-- McDonough, Hayleigh R 11 Marlins NT X43.76
-- Jones, Madison I 11 RAYS NT X44.39
-- Ciechanowski, Leianna G 11 RAYS NT X44.49
-- Lac, Kiona 12 RAYS NT X47.18
-- Callahan, Jessica A 12 RAYS NT X48.31
-- Teti, Genevieve R 11 Marlins NT X48.53

Event 17 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 O'Hara, Jenna L 10 RAYS NT 41.79 5
2 Kelly, Erin E 10 Marlins NT 43.94 3
3 Campagna, Anna 10 RAYS NT 44.51 1
4 Seavey, Alexis L 10 Marlins NT 45.41
5 Patterson, Lexi M 10 RAYS NT x46.13
-- Hunold, Chloe J 9 RAYS NT X43.11
-- Henry, Madeline G 10 RAYS NT X44.69
-- Stapert, Saige E 9 RAYS NT X45.08
-- Fischbach, Emily K 10 Marlins NT X46.23
-- Devlin, Riley N 9 RAYS NT X48.29
-- Fanelli, Mia A 10 RAYS NT X48.78
-- Campion, Sabrina 10 Marlins NT X52.39
-- Seng, Rachehny N 10 Marlins NT X54.15
-- Magee, Stella 9 Marlins NT X58.81
-- Moran, Hailey L 10 RAYS NT X58.81
-- Breslin, Abbey M 9 Marlins NT X1:03.27

Event 18 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Monaghan, Margaret G 8 RAYS NT 20.95 5
2 Fiabane, Callie M 7 RAYS NT 23.37 3
3 Locurcio, Siena J 8 Marlins NT 24.39 1
4 Murphy, Ella 7 Marlins NT 24.45
5 Taimanglo, Layla 8 RAYS NT x24.90
6 McGovern, Chloe 7 Marlins NT x25.71
-- Nickles, Arianna M 8 RAYS NT X23.10
-- Hartley, Jordan O 8 RAYS NT X23.80
-- Huellemeier, Willow K 7 RAYS NT X27.44
-- Shelton, Amelia 7 Marlins NT X28.40
-- Guinto, Josie 8 RAYS NT X28.63
-- Nelson, Payton M 7 RAYS NT X30.34
-- Murphy, Kaelyn G 7 RAYS NT X32.03
-- Bernaski, Elizabeth 6 RAYS NT X35.19
-- Nelson, Parker A 5 RAYS NT X42.49
-- McCann, Taylor A 5 Marlins NT X43.36

Event 19 Girls 15-21 100 Yard Breaststroke 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Callahan, Stephanie T 16 RAYS NT 1:17.25 5
2 Reed, Catherine 17 Marlins NT 1:19.75 3
3 Hunt, Autumn D 18 Marlins NT 1:29.02 1
4 Rush, Ceara R 16 RAYS NT 1:39.44

Event 20 Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Carney, Kylie M 13 RAYS NT 1:18.06 5
2 Loney, McKenna E 14 Marlins NT 1:19.78 3
3 Reagan, Grace M 13 RAYS NT 1:20.06 1
4 King, Hailey D 14 RAYS NT x1:22.09
5 Thompson, Valerie A 14 Marlins NT 1:23.08
6 Coffman, Julia R 14 Marlins NT x1:28.09

Event 21 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Chung, Alena S 12 RAYS NT 36.45 5
2 Despeaux, Ava G 12 RAYS NT 37.24 3
3 McManus, Caitlin P 12 RAYS NT x40.23
4 Johnson, Annie R 11 Marlins NT 43.10 1
5 Julien, Ciara E 11 Marlins NT 45.36
6 Teti, Genevieve R 11 Marlins NT x57.17
-- Christie, Ayva A 11 RAYS NT X42.16
-- Toland, Gianna R 11 RAYS NT X44.90
-- Tanzosh, Anna K 11 RAYS NT X50.60
-- Barber, Hannah E 11 RAYS NT X51.08
-- Callahan, Jessica A 12 RAYS NT XDQ
-- Kersun, Sophie R 12 RAYS NT XDQ

Event 22 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Despeaux, Addyson R 10 RAYS NT 41.13 5
2 Gianopulos, Olivia N 10 RAYS NT 46.39 3
3 Barone, Miranda J 9 RAYS NT x46.73
4 Kelly, Erin E 10 Marlins NT 48.61 1
5 Venuti, Talia M 9 Marlins NT 56.68
-- Seng, Rachehny N 10 Marlins NT DQ

Event 23 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Teti, Hailey K 8 Marlins NT 21.89 5
2 Reno, Amelia 8 RAYS NT 22.24 3
3 Crawford, Abigail L 8 RAYS NT 25.99 1
4 Yancey, Ellie 8 RAYS NT x26.84
5 Hilliard, Leona D 8 Marlins NT 27.19
-- Youngblood, Skylar M 7 Marlins NT DQ

Event 24 Girls 15-21 500 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Swartz, Carly S 18 RAYS NT 5:37.07 5
2 Johnson, Jenna N 15 RAYS NT 5:43.80 3
3 Yancey, Mia G 14 RAYS NT x5:44.14
4 Timoney, Maura E 14 Marlins NT 6:10.22 1
5 Thompson, Valerie A 14 Marlins NT 6:38.39

Event 25 Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Peterson, Morgan L 8 RAYS NT 36.43 5
2 Reno, Amelia 8 RAYS NT 38.19 3
3 Teti, Hailey K 8 Marlins NT 38.70 1
4 Monaghan, Margaret G 8 RAYS NT x43.39
5 Murphy, Ella 7 Marlins NT 48.66
-- Nickles, Arianna M 8 RAYS NT X45.64
-- Murphy, Kaelyn G 7 RAYS NT X51.45
-- Rush, Payton H 7 RAYS NT X51.51
-- Nelson, Payton M 7 RAYS NT X52.48
-- Murphy, Gretchen M 7 RAYS NT X1:01.99
-- Nelson, Parker A 5 RAYS NT X1:21.05
-- Smith, Kate 8 Marlins NT DQ

Event 26 Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Ward, Kylah 10 Marlins NT 1:21.01 5
2 Henry, Grace 9 RAYS NT 1:23.39 3
3 Bellwoar, Sabrina E 9 Marlins NT 1:25.47 1
4 Gianopulos, Olivia N 10 RAYS NT 1:25.52
5 Murphy, Chloe 9 Marlins NT x1:31.56
6 Patterson, Lexi M 10 RAYS NT x1:34.94
-- Henry, Madeline G 10 RAYS NT X1:34.34

Event 27 Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Kubiak, Mary J 12 RAYS NT 1:01.39 5
2 Kubiak, Michelle D 12 RAYS NT 1:04.31 3
3 Herzig, Kylee R 11 RAYS NT x1:07.53
4 Clements, Melissa D 11 Marlins NT 1:08.65 1
5 Coffman, Riley E 11 Marlins NT 1:13.53
6 Dang, Jasmine L 12 Marlins NT x1:13.65
-- Anderson, Caroline E 12 RAYS NT X1:02.78
-- Shelton, Margaret 11 Marlins NT X1:11.82
-- Avicolli, Luc M 11 RAYS NT X1:14.78
-- Hermansen, Brigid M 12 Marlins NT X1:20.60
-- Johnson, Annie R 11 Marlins NT X1:20.63
-- Jones, Madison I 11 RAYS NT X1:22.06
-- Christie, Ayva A 11 RAYS NT X1:22.51
-- Lac, Kiona 12 RAYS NT X1:35.15

Event 28 Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Rae, Madison M 13 RAYS NT 1:00.18 5
2 Mesaros, Lori G 13 RAYS NT 1:02.77 3
3 Gock, Schuyler Adele A 14 RAYS NT x1:03.25
4 Clements, Jessica D 13 Marlins NT 1:06.30 1
5 Coffman, Julia R 14 Marlins NT 1:06.40
6 Locurcio, Madison M 14 Marlins NT x1:10.08
-- McBlain, Grace H 13 RAYS NT X1:02.86
-- Tonn, Maddie R 14 RAYS NT X1:04.04
-- Karn, Helen O 13 RAYS NT X1:05.58
-- Kelly, Sarah R 13 RAYS NT X1:07.02
-- Cooley, Ava K 14 Marlins NT X1:08.98
-- McErlean, Morgan E 14 RAYS NT X1:09.12
-- Greek, Maura E 13 RAYS NT X1:13.88
-- Caywood, Charlotte A 13 RAYS NT X1:14.01
-- Lacey, Ciara K 13 RAYS NT X1:14.66
-- Toussaint, Christa E 13 Marlins NT X1:20.90
-- Overby, Kaylee L 13 Marlins NT X1:41.32

Event 29 Girls 15-21 100 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Seavey, Laura E 15 Marlins NT 57.75 5
2 Jackson, Shannon M 18 RAYS NT 58.35 3
3 Werndl, Maddie M 17 RAYS NT 1:02.02 1
4 Kubiak, Kate O 17 RAYS NT x1:04.04
5 Loney, Samantha A 16 Marlins NT 1:04.32
6 Wilson, Maggie L 16 Marlins NT x1:08.84
-- Moore, Tiffany 15 Marlins NT X1:07.15
-- Bierling, Hannah I 16 Marlins NT X1:09.46
-- Walkowiak, Hannah R 13 RAYS NT X1:12.48
-- Day, Molly M 14 RAYS NT X1:20.96

Event 30 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Peterson, Morgan L 8 RAYS NT 18.41 5
2 Crawford, Abigail L 8 RAYS NT 23.17 3
3 Locurcio, Siena J 8 Marlins NT 24.24 1
4 Murphy, Ella 7 Marlins NT 24.86
5 Nelson, Payton M 7 RAYS NT x28.54
-- Nickles, Arianna M 8 RAYS NT X21.92
-- Rose, Delani I 8 RAYS NT X25.35
-- Hartley, Jordan O 8 RAYS NT X29.55
-- Guinto, Josie 8 RAYS NT XDQ
-- Murphy, Gretchen M 7 RAYS NT XDQ

Event 31 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Murphy, Keagan R 10 RAYS NT 39.12 5
2 Barone, Miranda J 9 RAYS NT 41.77 3
3 Putty, Maya E 9 RAYS NT x47.26
4 Bellwoar, Sabrina E 9 Marlins NT 50.50 1
5 Burden, Tara 9 Marlins NT 56.41
-- Stapert, Saige E 9 RAYS NT X47.14
-- Fiacco, Lucy 9 RAYS NT X53.69
-- Fanelli, Mia A 10 RAYS NT X1:02.59
-- Henry, Madeline G 10 RAYS NT XDQ

Event 32 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 DeStefano, Erin R 12 RAYS NT 30.70 5
2 Despeaux, Ava G 12 RAYS NT 33.52 3
3 Toland, Gianna R 11 RAYS NT x34.06
4 Schwab, Alexandra M 11 Marlins NT 36.61 1
5 Dang, Jasmine L 12 Marlins NT 37.53
-- Jones, Madison I 11 RAYS NT X45.67
-- Lac, Kiona 12 RAYS NT X50.54
-- Callahan, Jessica A 12 RAYS NT XDQ

Event 33 Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Rae, Madison M 13 RAYS NT 1:05.64 5
2 McBlain, Grace H 13 RAYS NT 1:08.61 3
3 Finn, Sophia N 14 Marlins NT 1:13.83 1
4 McGeehan, Jules C 14 Marlins NT 1:15.38
5 O'Hanlon, Kate M 13 RAYS NT x1:16.22
6 Dierkes, Maria 14 Marlins NT x1:20.99

Event 34 Girls 15-21 100 Yard Butterfly 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Durkin, Keeley F 15 RAYS NT 1:05.87 5
2 McBlain, Claire P 15 RAYS NT 1:07.52 3
3 Yuknek, Kathryn M 15 Marlins NT 1:11.11 1
4 Iatesta, Risa L 17 Marlins NT 1:12.22
5 Proetto, Mackenzie E 16 Marlins NT x1:17.46
6 Newnam, Rachel E 15 RAYS NT x1:23.49
-- Moore, Tiffany 15 Marlins NT X1:16.95
-- Borrelli, Dana E 16 Marlins NT X1:52.04

Event 35 Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Despeaux, Addyson R 10 RAYS NT 1:18.38 5
2 Ward, Kylah 10 Marlins NT 1:22.40 3
3 Murphy, Keagan R 10 RAYS NT 1:30.67 1
4 Murphy, Chloe 9 Marlins NT 1:44.12
5 Hunold, Chloe J 9 RAYS NT x1:49.89
6 Venuti, Talia M 9 Marlins NT x2:00.53

Event 36 Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Chung, Alena S 12 RAYS NT 2:32.21 5
2 DeConti, Avery E 11 RAYS NT 2:46.71 3
3 Julien, Ciara E 11 Marlins NT 3:16.63 1
-- Dyer, Paige E 12 RAYS NT DQ

Event 37 Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 King, Hailey D 14 RAYS NT 2:32.10 5
2 Reagan, Grace M 13 RAYS NT 2:40.85 3
3 Thompson, Amanda J 14 Marlins NT 2:43.57 1
4 Hunt, Kiera K 14 Marlins NT 2:45.06
5 Dessus, Olivia L 13 RAYS NT x3:01.75

Event 38 Girls 15-21 200 Yard IM 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Iatesta, Risa L 17 Marlins NT 2:28.67 5
2 Callahan, Stephanie T 16 RAYS NT 2:32.08 3
3 Fanelli, Juliana N 17 RAYS NT 2:39.52 1
4 Reed, Catherine 17 Marlins NT 2:43.57
5 Beresford, Rachael O 16 RAYS NT x2:47.34

Event 39 Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Ridley Area YMCA 'A' NT 1:29.00 7
1) Taimanglo, Layla 8 2) Huellemeier, Willow K 7
3) Rush, Payton H 7 4) Fiabane, Callie M 7
2 Lansdowne YMCA 'A' NT 1:48.23
1) McGovern, Chloe 7 2) Youngblood, Skylar M 7
3) Shelton, Amelia 7 4) McCann, Taylor A 5
-- Ridley Area YMCA 'B' NT X1:43.18
1) Hartley, Jordan O 8 2) Rose, Delani I 8
3) Nelson, Parker A 5 4) Crawford, Abigail L 8

Event 40 Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Ridley Area YMCA 'A' NT 2:34.48 7
1) Putty, Maya E 9 2) Hunold, Chloe J 9
3) Devlin, Riley N 9 4) Henry, Grace 9
2 Lansdowne YMCA 'A' NT 2:36.58
1) Campion, Sabrina 10 2) Seavey, Alexis L 10
3) Fischbach, Emily K 10 4) Seng, Rachehny N 10
3 Ridley Area YMCA 'B' NT x2:44.10
1) Stapert, Saige E 9 2) Fiacco, Lucy 9
3) Patterson, Lexi M 10 4) Campagna, Anna 10
4 Lansdowne YMCA 'B' NT x3:49.11
1) Burden, Tara 9 2) Venuti, Talia M 9
3) Magee, Stella 9 4) Breslin, Abbey M 9
-- Ridley Area YMCA 'C' NT X3:11.38
1) Fanelli, Mia A 10 2) Miller, Scarlett H 9
3) Nelson, Payton M 7 4) Moran, Hailey L 10

Event 41 Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Ridley Area YMCA 'A' NT 2:00.50 7
1) Pellegrino, Rylie M 12 2) Gianopulos, Georgia A 12
3) DeConti, Avery E 11 4) Kubiak, Michelle D 12
2 Ridley Area YMCA 'B' NT x2:09.06
1) McManus, Caitlin P 12 2) Hackford, Emily C 11
3) Dyer, Paige E 12 4) Lazzari, Abby E 11
3 Lansdowne YMCA 'A' NT 2:10.62
1) Johnson, Annie R 11 2) Coffman, Riley E 11
3) Shelton, Margaret 11 4) Clements, Melissa D 11
4 Ridley Area YMCA 'C' NT x2:27.67
1) Kersun, Sophie R 12 2) Callahan, Jessica A 12
3) Ciechanowski, Leianna G 11 4) Tanzosh, Anna K 11
5 Lansdowne YMCA 'B' NT x2:28.60
1) Kolody, Grace 12 2) Hermansen, Brigid M 12
3) Sheridan, Bridget 11 4) McDonough, Hayleigh R 11

Event 42 Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lansdowne YMCA 'A' NT 1:53.18 7
1) Thompson, Valerie A 14 2) McGeehan, Jules C 14
3) Thompson, Amanda J 14 4) Timoney, Maura E 14
2 Ridley Area YMCA 'A' NT 1:53.23
1) Gock, Schuyler Adele A 14 2) Reagan, Grace M 13
3) Mesaros, Lori G 13 4) Claiborne, Tommi S 13
3 Ridley Area YMCA 'B' NT x2:02.98
1) Walkowiak, Hannah R 13 2) Kelly, Sarah R 13
3) Dessus, Olivia L 13 4) Karn, Helen O 13
4 Lansdowne YMCA 'B' NT x2:04.02
1) Coffman, Julia R 14 2) Dierkes, Maria 14
3) Cooley, Ava K 14 4) Hunt, Kiera K 14
5 Ridley Area YMCA 'C' NT x2:10.65
1) McErlean, Morgan E 14 2) Greek, Maura E 13
3) Day, Molly M 14 4) Demetriades, Eleni 14
-- Lansdowne YMCA 'C' NT X2:16.68
1) Overby, Kaylee L 13 2) Toussaint, Christa E 13
3) Finn, Sophia N 14 4) Locurcio, Madison M 14

Event 43 Girls 15-21 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Ridley Area YMCA 'A' NT 1:45.32 7
1) Swartz, Carly S 18 2) McBlain, Claire P 15
3) Jackson, Shannon M 18 4) Durkin, Keeley F 15
2 Lansdowne YMCA 'A' NT 1:48.80
1) Iatesta, Risa L 17 2) Murphy, Rosalia M 17
3) Yuknek, Kathryn M 15 4) Seavey, Laura E 15
3 Ridley Area YMCA 'B' NT x2:04.59
1) Rush, Ceara R 16 2) Newnam, Rachel E 15
3) Fanelli, Juliana N 17 4) Beresford, Rachael O 16




This page was generated in 0.0469 seconds.



Copyright© 2001-2018  PennDel Swimming. All rights reserved.
Site is best viewed at 1024x768