PENN-DEL YMCA SWIM LEAGUE

  Logged in as: Guest (Login | Register)
 Navigation


Contact Us

363,216 visitors
Since 7/1/2005 7:20:44 PM

Visitors today: 253



View Dual Meet Results
Printable Results
  Home Team Away Team
Meet Date Saturday, January 20, 2018     Warm-up: 3:20PM
Team Names Upper Main Line-Adams B Lionville-Adams B
Coaches Names:
Referee:  
Administrative Official:  
Meet Manager Operator:
Overall Score of Meet:       
8 and Under (Mini) Age Group Score:
9-10 (Cadet) Age Group Score:
11-12 (Prep) Age Group Score:
13-14 (Junior) Age Group Score:
Open (Senior) Age Group Score:






Licensed to Penn-Del Swim League - For Office Use Only License
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/26/2018 11:56 AM
"home" vs "away" Boys Dual Meet
Division - PennDel Swim League
Results

Event 1 Boys 15-21 200 Yard Medley Relay 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Upper Main Line YMCA 'B' NT 2:11.84 7
1) Khalil, Aidan R 16 2) Anne, Akash 15
3) Li, Aaron X 16 4) Oh, James H 15

Event 2 Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Upper Main Line YMCA 'A' 2:11.28 2:14.14 7
1) Manion, James P 13 2) McNaull, Albert J 13
3) Moul, Thomas P 13 4) Brown, Aidan J 14

Event 3 Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lionville Community YMCA 'A' 2:05.74 2:07.72 7
1) Stockton, Graham W 12 2) DiAddezio, Matthew 11
3) McCarthy, TJ 11 4) Rosenberg, Charles 12
2 Upper Main Line YMCA 'A' 2:35.55 2:40.09
1) Bacani, Brandon J 11 2) Gupta, Ishaan 11
3) Stigall, Brennan P 12 4) Lynch, Christopher J 12

Event 4 Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lionville Community YMCA 'A' 3:01.70 2:58.24 7
1) Engle, Samuel 9 2) Quinn, Garrett 9
3) Dennin, Henry P 10 4) Osman, Alex 9
2 Upper Main Line YMCA 'A' 3:07.64 3:02.01
1) Chen, Jason Z 9 2) Lutz, Jack M 9
3) Kleynhans, Owen 10 4) Thorpe, Rowan L 10
3 Lionville Community YMCA 'B' 3:11.93 x3:15.24
1) Rossing, Anders 10 2) Paranjpe, Aanish 9
3) Gately, Paul W 9 4) Steimel, Bailey 10

Event 5 Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lionville Community YMCA 'A' 1:25.65 1:33.98 7
1) Quinn, Devin 8 2) Linaugh, Hudson 8
3) Mattice, Galvan 8 4) Malvankar, Pratirp 8
2 Upper Main Line YMCA 'A' NT 1:46.92
1) Tomlinson, Max J 7 2) Raza, Jari S 7
3) Park, Michael 7 4) Kaplan, Wells S 7

Event 6 Boys 15-21 200 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Khalil, Aidan R 16 UMLY 2:03.23 2:03.43 5
2 Hellgoth, Chris 16 LCY 2:09.11 2:08.67 3
3 Marlow, Guy M 15 UMLY 2:07.90 2:09.85 1

Event 7 Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Fadgen, Andrew 13 LCY 2:22.02 2:27.61 5
2 Dobson, Michael C 13 UMLY 2:36.18 2:32.29 3
3 Ghabra, Adam 14 UMLY 3:12.82 2:42.30 1
4 Han, Al 13 UMLY 2:44.23 x3:02.60

Event 8 Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Stockton, Graham W 12 LCY 2:16.04 2:14.12 5
2 Quinn, Brayden 11 LCY 2:43.57 2:51.49 3
3 Ledbetter, Timothy G 11 UMLY 2:49.61 2:53.35 1
4 Gaasche, Nick 11 LCY NT x2:57.56
5 Debroy, Rish 11 UMLY 2:44.23 3:30.71
6 Sevelis, Linas 11 UMLY 3:47.86 x3:46.92
-- Cross, Connor 11 LCY NT X2:51.59
-- Xu, Joseph 11 LCY NT X2:56.73

Event 9 Boys 15-21 50 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Kasznay, Jonah 15 LCY 25.12 24.72 5
2 Inman, Jack C 16 LCY 24.10 24.91 3
3 Jiang, Ishau L 15 UMLY 25.73 25.25 1
4 Tuffner, Cole J 15 LCY 25.59 x26.26
5 Gossow, Michael R 16 UMLY 27.29 26.27
6 Anne, Akash 15 UMLY 34.73 x33.77
-- Cain, Nathan 15 LCY 27.82 X27.12

Event 10 Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Qiu, Austin S 13 UMLY 28.22 27.61 5
2 Patras, Brian W 13 LCY 28.91 29.70 3
3 Alexeev, Mark 13 UMLY 32.35 31.07 1
4 Darlington, Ryan P 14 LCY 34.78 31.99
5 Ibrahim, Mohamed A 14 UMLY 36.05 x36.36
6 Fox, CJ 13 UMLY NT x36.55
7 Belguet, Wassim M 13 UMLY 47.55 x46.84

Event 11 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Petertonjes, Gabriel 12 LCY 30.84 30.98 5
2 Lynch, Christopher J 12 UMLY 33.19 33.42 3
3 Shapiro, Ben M 11 UMLY 37.59 34.76 1
4 Pan, William L 11 LCY 34.21 35.36
5 Kornblatt, Lukas Y 12 UMLY 36.16 x38.04
6 Gupta, Ishaan 11 UMLY 39.71 x38.20
7 Vasireddy, Meghanadh 11 UMLY 39.64 x42.14

Event 12 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Fulton, Evan 10 LCY 31.75 32.28 5
2 Martin, Shane 9 LCY 31.94 32.59 3
3 Suchindra, Ronak 10 LCY 36.20 x36.18
4 Chen, Jason Z 9 UMLY 37.62 39.08 1
5 Kleynhans, Owen 10 UMLY 39.14 39.65
6 Thorpe, Rowan L 10 UMLY 43.21 x47.02
-- Osman, Alex 9 LCY NT X36.32
-- Dennin, Liam J 9 LCY 43.24 X43.78
-- MacNeal, Aaron 9 LCY 48.63 X47.59
-- Jordan, Wesley A 10 UMLY 17.55 X50.32
-- Gupta, Aryan 9 UMLY 17.55 X1:01.89
-- Raza, Abbas 9 UMLY 47.55 X1:02.12

Event 13 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Mattice, Galvan 8 LCY 20.69 18.79 5
2 Srivastava, Anay 7 UMLY 13.15 22.30 3
3 Ameriks, Teo J 7 UMLY 13.15 23.52 1
4 Tomlinson, Max J 7 UMLY 13.15 x25.75
5 Manley, William 7 LCY 30.74 33.35
-- Kaplan, Wells S 7 UMLY 13.15 X21.70
-- Chen, Jayden 6 UMLY 13.15 X24.27

Event 14 Boys 15-21 100 Yard Backstroke 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Oh, James H 15 UMLY 1:08.59 1:13.91 5
2 Stigall, Alexander R 17 UMLY 1:10.39 1:14.20 3

Event 15 Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 McIlroy, Aidan C 14 LCY 1:00.93 1:02.40 5
2 McNaull, Albert J 13 UMLY 1:15.31 1:13.16 3
3 Gaikwad, Siddharth 14 UMLY 1:30.69 1:32.07 1
4 Han, Al 13 UMLY 1:35.79 x1:48.72

Event 16 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 McCarthy, TJ 11 LCY 33.08 34.88 5
2 Sperling, Luke 12 LCY 35.48 35.85 3
3 Rosenberg, Charles 12 LCY 33.31 x36.43
4 Bacani, Brandon J 11 UMLY 40.82 39.68 1
5 Ledbetter, Timothy G 11 UMLY 39.15 40.54
6 Shen, Fang Rui 11 UMLY 42.21 x42.16
-- Konarski, Hunter 12 LCY 41.34 X41.25
-- Pan, William L 11 LCY 42.57 X42.21
-- Xu, Joseph 11 LCY NT X43.97
-- Sevelis, Linas 11 UMLY 53.02 X48.56

Event 17 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Sperling, Sam 10 LCY 36.89 37.96 5
2 Beck, Billy 9 LCY 39.32 40.06 3
3 Cichewicz, Cole E 10 LCY 39.92 x42.45
4 Chen, Jason Z 9 UMLY 43.76 43.75 1
5 McElhone, Jack 9 UMLY 48.68 46.61
6 Drozdovas, Vilius 9 UMLY 50.43 x51.99
-- Dennin, Henry P 10 LCY 44.83 X44.14
-- Osman, Alex 9 LCY 45.45 X45.50
-- Quinn, Garrett 9 LCY 47.13 X47.62
-- Gately, Paul W 9 LCY NT X49.16
-- Dennin, Liam J 9 LCY 52.41 X53.10
-- Steuer, Cole 9 LCY 56.60 X56.31
-- Stanislaus, Kiran 10 UMLY 18.09 X1:04.22
-- Rossing, Anders 10 LCY 48.10 DQ

Event 18 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Malvankar, Pratirp 8 LCY 22.42 23.18 5
2 Quinn, Devin 8 LCY 23.28 25.30 3
3 Chen, Jayden 6 UMLY 17.25 25.47 1
4 Tomlinson, Max J 7 UMLY 17.25 25.70
5 Ruthkosky, Francis D 6 LCY 26.75 x26.16
6 Raza, Jari S 7 UMLY 17.25 x34.74
-- Kaplan, Carson 7 UMLY 17.25 X26.17
-- Mattice, Brance 8 LCY 28.74 X33.26
-- Smith, Nathan 7 LCY 29.00 DQ

Event 19 Boys 15-21 100 Yard Breaststroke 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lisnow, Dylan 17 LCY 1:02.20 1:07.22 5
2 Marlow, Guy M 15 UMLY 1:13.71 1:14.54 3
3 Anne, Akash 15 UMLY 1:43.78 1:38.63 1

Event 20 Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Ernest, Asa 13 LCY 1:19.56 1:20.71 5
2 Darlington, Ryan P 14 LCY 1:21.77 1:21.01 3
3 Ibrahim, Mohamed A 14 UMLY 1:28.34 1:23.91 1
4 Moul, Thomas P 13 UMLY 1:39.73 1:25.98
-- Fadgen, Andrew 13 LCY 1:24.26 X1:25.28
-- Gaikwad, Siddharth 14 UMLY 1:44.88 X1:37.91
-- Sevelis, Mantas 14 UMLY 1:31.08 XDQ

Event 21 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 DiAddezio, Matthew 11 LCY 36.68 36.37 5
2 Konarski, Hunter 12 LCY 44.90 45.69 3
3 Kornblatt, Lukas Y 12 UMLY 44.55 45.95 1
4 Gupta, Ishaan 11 UMLY 42.01 50.39
-- Durkin, Isaac 12 LCY NT X44.68
-- Cross, Connor 11 LCY 51.74 X46.47
-- Vasireddy, Meghanadh 11 UMLY 52.10 X51.52
-- Debroy, Rish 11 UMLY 44.58 DQ
-- Richards-Indro, Niall 11 LCY 42.69 DQ

Event 22 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Martin, Shane 9 LCY 44.21 44.66 5
2 Kiebort, Connor K 10 LCY 48.32 45.90 3
3 Anne, Rohan 10 UMLY 56.94 52.59 1
4 Thorpe, Rowan L 10 UMLY 56.71 58.70
-- Engle, Samuel 9 LCY 55.82 X53.67
-- Johnson, Alex 10 LCY 58.21 X56.33
-- Drozdovas, Vilius 9 UMLY 1:00.80 X56.64
-- Gately, Paul W 9 LCY NT X57.53
-- Wang, Benjamin M 9 UMLY 57.89 X59.72
-- Paranjpe, Aanish 9 LCY 56.70 X1:00.20
-- Raza, Abbas 9 UMLY 1:10.58 XDQ
-- McElhone, Jack 9 UMLY NT XDQ
-- Stanislaus, Kiran 10 UMLY 40.58 XDQ
-- Gupta, Aryan 9 UMLY 40.58 XDQ

Event 23 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Linaugh, Hudson 8 LCY 21.44 23.19 5
2 Quinn, Devin 8 LCY 28.86 28.54 3
3 Srivastava, Anay 7 UMLY NT 30.47 1
4 Kaplan, Carson 7 UMLY NT 33.70
-- Ameriks, Teo J 7 UMLY NT X31.05
-- Raza, Jari S 7 UMLY NT X33.41
-- Smith, Nathan 7 LCY 38.55 X34.60
-- Engle, Thomas 7 LCY NT XDQ
-- Griffiths, Joseph 7 LCY 28.69 DQ
-- Morrill, Lucas 8 UMLY 28.53 DQ

Event 24 Boys 15-21 500 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hellgoth, Chris 16 LCY 5:35.27 5:45.69 5
2 Jiang, Ishau L 15 UMLY 6:21.69 6:08.83 3
3 Li, Aaron X 16 UMLY 6:29.54 6:21.79 1

Event 25 Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Kaplan, Wells S 7 UMLY 17.55 46.35 5
2 Morrill, Lucas 8 UMLY 51.08 50.16 3
3 Park, Michael 7 UMLY 17.55 x55.42
4 Engle, Thomas 7 LCY 1:10.25 1:07.94 1
5 Manley, William 7 LCY 1:24.50 1:16.14

Event 26 Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Suchindra, Ronak 10 LCY 1:23.03 1:26.81 5
2 Quinn, Garrett 9 LCY 1:28.83 1:28.02 3
3 Steimel, Bailey 10 LCY 1:26.40 x1:29.22
4 Fang, Ethan J 10 UMLY 1:29.01 1:30.64 1
5 Morrill, Thomas C 10 UMLY 1:35.65 1:38.73
6 Jordan, Wesley A 10 UMLY 29.62 x2:01.94
-- Paranjpe, Aanish 9 LCY NT X1:31.21
-- Romano, Nicholas 9 LCY 1:40.57 X1:37.25
-- Rossing, Anders 10 LCY 1:41.79 X1:42.33
-- Lavania, Mihir 9 LCY NT X1:47.48

Event 27 Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Dennin, RJ J 12 LCY 1:15.17 1:09.56 5
2 Zincenko, Oskar 12 LCY NT 1:09.64 3
3 Gaasche, Nick 11 LCY NT x1:20.17
4 Shapiro, Ben M 11 UMLY 1:32.22 1:26.25 1
5 Debroy, Rish 11 UMLY 1:29.62 1:36.46
-- Park, Jinwoo 11 UMLY 1:29.62 DQ

Event 28 Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Brown, Aidan J 14 UMLY 1:00.13 1:01.33 5
2 Qiu, Austin S 13 UMLY 1:04.15 1:02.03 3
3 Hendrickson, Brady 13 LCY 59.88 1:03.11 1
4 McNaull, Albert J 13 UMLY 1:02.75 x1:03.36
5 Patras, Brian W 13 LCY 1:05.53 1:05.89
-- Ghabra, Adam 14 UMLY 1:12.07 X1:09.35
-- Alexeev, Mark 13 UMLY 1:15.32 X1:14.11
-- Gaikwad, Siddharth 14 UMLY 1:21.29 X1:14.22
-- Fox, CJ 13 UMLY NT X1:26.96
-- Belguet, Wassim M 13 UMLY 1:29.62 X1:45.20

Event 29 Boys 15-21 100 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lisnow, Dylan 17 LCY 49.13 51.24 5
2 Kasznay, Jonah 15 LCY 53.55 54.43 3
3 Li, Aaron X 16 UMLY 56.77 58.12 1
4 Tuffner, Cole J 15 LCY 59.35 x58.18
5 Oh, James H 15 UMLY 58.61 1:06.21

Event 30 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Linaugh, Hudson 8 LCY 21.19 21.46 5
2 Mattice, Galvan 8 LCY 22.55 26.46 3
3 Malvankar, Pratirp 8 LCY 28.09 x27.64
4 Park, Michael 7 UMLY NT 32.11 1
-- Ruthkosky, Francis D 6 LCY 34.76 X35.12
-- Mattice, Brance 8 LCY NT XDQ
-- Griffiths, Joseph 7 LCY 46.01 XDQ

Event 31 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Kiebort, Connor K 10 LCY 34.99 34.53 5
2 Beck, Billy 9 LCY 33.51 34.86 3
3 Kleynhans, Owen 10 UMLY 51.92 47.74 1
4 Lutz, Jack M 9 UMLY 46.64 47.81
5 Engle, Samuel 9 LCY 56.29 x49.56
-- Osman, Alex 9 LCY 58.25 X59.12
-- Johnson, Alex 10 LCY NT X1:02.73
-- MacNeal, Aaron 9 LCY NT X1:09.90
-- Romyn, AJ 9 LCY NT XDQ

Event 32 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 DiAddezio, Matthew 11 LCY 33.16 32.49 5
2 McCarthy, TJ 11 LCY 31.50 33.74 3
3 Petertonjes, Gabriel 12 LCY 33.01 x34.14
4 Lynch, Christopher J 12 UMLY 40.27 39.68 1
5 Stigall, Brennan P 12 UMLY 39.53 39.92
6 Pan, William L 11 LCY 40.79 x40.66
7 Shen, Fang Rui 11 UMLY 45.96 x45.67
8 Park, Jinwoo 11 UMLY 46.13 x51.83

Event 33 Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 McIlroy, Aidan C 14 LCY 1:00.11 1:03.59 5
2 Moul, Thomas P 13 UMLY 1:06.05 1:07.01 3
3 Dobson, Michael C 13 UMLY 1:30.21 1:29.18
-- Sevelis, Mantas 14 UMLY NT DQ

Event 34 Boys 15-21 100 Yard Butterfly 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Tuffner, Cole J 15 LCY 1:03.66 1:08.79 5
2 Cain, Nathan 15 LCY 1:14.82 1:11.62 3
3 Stigall, Alexander R 17 UMLY 1:14.44 1:20.44 1

Event 35 Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Sperling, Sam 10 LCY 1:25.75 1:27.67 5
2 Cichewicz, Cole E 10 LCY 1:29.63 1:30.60 3
3 Fang, Ethan J 10 UMLY 1:40.10 1:41.76 1
4 Lutz, Jack M 9 UMLY 1:42.19 1:42.52
5 Morrill, Thomas C 10 UMLY 1:47.54 x1:48.23
-- Fulton, Evan 10 LCY 1:36.25 X1:31.31
-- Anne, Rohan 10 UMLY 1:52.20 X1:51.77
-- Wang, Benjamin M 9 UMLY NT X1:53.00
-- Romyn, AJ 9 LCY NT X2:03.25
-- Steuer, Cole 9 LCY NT X2:03.80
-- Lavania, Mihir 9 LCY NT X2:12.10
-- McElhone, Jack 9 UMLY 2:06.93 XDQ
-- Steimel, Bailey 10 LCY 1:38.31 XDQ
-- Romano, Nicholas 9 LCY 1:59.17 DQ
-- Dennin, Henry P 10 LCY 1:43.69 XDQ

Event 36 Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Sperling, Luke 12 LCY 2:56.80 2:50.17 5
2 Richards-Indro, Niall 11 LCY 3:12.34 3:02.81 3
3 Bacani, Brandon J 11 UMLY 3:09.31 3:06.31 1
4 Stigall, Brennan P 12 UMLY 3:04.50 3:06.64
-- Stockton, Graham W 12 LCY NT X2:34.34
-- Zincenko, Oskar 12 LCY NT X3:05.68
-- Durkin, Isaac 12 LCY NT X3:10.79
-- Quinn, Brayden 11 LCY NT X3:32.63
-- Rosenberg, Charles 12 LCY NT XDQ
-- Dennin, RJ J 12 LCY NT XDQ

Event 37 Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hendrickson, Brady 13 LCY NT 2:38.77 5
2 Brown, Aidan J 14 UMLY 2:42.69 2:39.83 3
3 Ernest, Asa 13 LCY 2:40.77 2:39.88 1
-- Han, Al 13 UMLY 3:35.81 DQ
-- Ibrahim, Mohamed A 14 UMLY 3:06.72 DQ

Event 38 Boys 15-21 200 Yard IM 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Kasznay, Jonah 15 LCY 2:10.84 2:12.12 5
2 Khalil, Aidan R 16 UMLY 2:20.49 2:20.64 3
-- Gossow, Michael R 16 UMLY NT X2:30.23

Event 39 Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lionville Community YMCA 'A' 1:38.76 1:44.82 7
1) Ruthkosky, Francis D 6 2) Engle, Thomas 7
3) Smith, Nathan 7 4) Griffiths, Joseph 7
-- Upper Main Line YMCA 'A' NT X1:40.66
1) Ameriks, Teo J 7 2) Morrill, Lucas 8
3) Chen, Jayden 6 4) Tomlinson, Max J 7

Event 40 Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lionville Community YMCA 'A' 2:05.99 2:13.24 7
1) Fulton, Evan 10 2) Beck, Billy 9
3) Martin, Shane 9 4) Kiebort, Connor K 10
2 Lionville Community YMCA 'B' 2:17.63 x2:30.11
1) Dennin, Liam J 9 2) Cichewicz, Cole E 10
3) Suchindra, Ronak 10 4) Sperling, Sam 10
3 Upper Main Line YMCA 'A' 2:55.15 2:56.88
1) Fang, Ethan J 10 2) Drozdovas, Vilius 9
3) Anne, Rohan 10 4) Morrill, Thomas C 10

Event 41 Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lionville Community YMCA 'A' 2:05.78 2:08.55 7
1) Sperling, Luke 12 2) Zincenko, Oskar 12
3) Richards-Indro, Niall 11 4) Petertonjes, Gabriel 12
2 Upper Main Line YMCA 'A' 2:27.29 2:29.76
1) Ledbetter, Timothy G 11 2) Kornblatt, Lukas Y 12
3) Shapiro, Ben M 11 4) Vasireddy, Meghanadh 11

Event 42 Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Upper Main Line YMCA 'A' 2:01.09 1:59.90 7
1) Qiu, Austin S 13 2) Sevelis, Mantas 14
3) Ghabra, Adam 14 4) Dobson, Michael C 13

Event 43 Boys 15-21 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Upper Main Line YMCA 'B' 1:46.98 1:49.12 7
1) Jiang, Ishau L 15 2) Marlow, Guy M 15
3) Gossow, Michael R 16 4) Stigall, Alexander R 17

Men - 15 - 21 Division - Team Rankings - Through Event 51

1. Lionville Community YMCA 42 1. Upper Main Line YMCA 42

Men - 13 - 14 Division - Team Rankings - Through Event 51

1. Upper Main Line YMCA 43 2. Lionville Community YMCA 33

Men - 11 - 12 Division - Team Rankings - Through Event 51

1. Lionville Community YMCA 67 2. Upper Main Line YMCA 10

Men - 09 - 10 Division - Team Rankings - Through Event 51

1. Lionville Community YMCA 62 2. Upper Main Line YMCA 6

Men - 08 - U Division - Team Rankings - Through Event 51

1. Lionville Community YMCA 44 2. Upper Main Line YMCA 15




This page was generated in 0.0469 seconds.



Copyright© 2001-2018  PennDel Swimming. All rights reserved.
Site is best viewed at 1024x768