PENN-DEL YMCA SWIM LEAGUE

  Logged in as: Guest (Login | Register)
 Navigation


Contact Us

363,216 visitors
Since 7/1/2005 7:20:44 PM

Visitors today: 323



View Dual Meet Results
Printable Results
  Home Team Away Team
Meet Date Saturday, January 20, 2018     Warm-up: 12:20PM
Team Names Upper Main Line-Adams G Lionville-Adams G
Coaches Names:
Referee:  
Administrative Official:  
Meet Manager Operator:
Overall Score of Meet:       
8 and Under (Mini) Age Group Score:
9-10 (Cadet) Age Group Score:
11-12 (Prep) Age Group Score:
13-14 (Junior) Age Group Score:
Open (Senior) Age Group Score:






Licensed to Penn-Del Swim League - For Office Use Only License
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/23/2018 12:18 PM
"home" vs "away" Girls Dual Meet
Division - PennDel Swim League
Results

Event 1 Girls 15-21 200 Yard Medley Relay 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lionville Community YMCA 'A' 1:53.83 2:06.18 7
1) Haefner, Sydney T 16 2) Myers, Kenzie L 17
3) Petertonjes, Melissa 15 4) Koloseike, Claire E 16
2 Upper Main Line YMCA 'A' 2:13.34 2:06.98
1) Turner, Peyton A 15 2) Etzweiler, Abbie L 17
3) Moul, Lilly A 15 4) Oh, Erin H 15

Event 2 Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lionville Community YMCA 'A' 2:03.38 2:05.12 7
1) Koloseike, Ava R 13 2) Dortone, Kaelee 13
3) Fulton, Alexa L 13 4) Kiebort, Cady A 13
2 Upper Main Line YMCA 'A' 2:10.01 2:13.71
1) Turley, Aly E 13 2) Galef, Emma C 13
3) Wiley, Keira E 13 4) Faris, Haley A 14

Event 3 Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lionville Community YMCA 'A' 2:18.70 2:18.48 7
1) Martin, Sydney G 12 2) Mattice, Kenighan 11
3) Krauss, Natalie 11 4) Lacovara, Leah 11
2 Upper Main Line YMCA 'A' 2:29.20 2:32.70
1) Cave, Anna V 12 2) Qiu, Katrina M 12
3) Lutz, Ellie G 11 4) Faris, Caitlin G 11

Event 4 Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lionville Community YMCA 'A' 2:41.27 2:40.77 7
1) Greene, Sydney 10 2) Tacelosky, Ella 9
3) Petertonjes, Zoe 10 4) Liu, Melanie 10
2 Upper Main Line YMCA 'A' 2:54.71 3:10.04
1) Park, Sophia S 10 2) Look, Sabrina M 10
3) Knouft, Keira A 9 4) Harris, Joanna S 9

Event 5 Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lionville Community YMCA 'A' 1:21.68 1:30.68 7
1) Osman, Samantha 7 2) DiAddezio, Sarah 8
3) Surak, Riley G 8 4) Quay, Avery 7
2 Upper Main Line YMCA 'A' 1:39.07 1:40.75
1) Yuan, Claire 7 2) Cai, Celina Y 8
3) Chen, Claire 7 4) Nazarian, Madeline M 8
3 Lionville Community YMCA 'B' 1:59.75 x1:56.45
1) Whitton, Elle 8 2) Kettlety, Olivia 7
3) Tacelosky, Sophia 7 4) Ernest, Mackenzie 6
4 Upper Main Line YMCA 'B' 1:57.47 x1:57.08
1) Lisnoff, Evie G 7 2) Norris, Sophie M 7
3) Ponugoti, Soumika 8 4) Sikirica, Mila K 6

Event 6 Girls 15-21 200 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Oh, Erin H 15 UMLY 2:20.07 2:23.75 5
2 Gupta, Monisha 15 UMLY 2:17.50 2:25.07 3
3 Mulhern, Logan 15 LCY 2:36.01 2:32.11 1
4 Gibney, Alexa G 16 UMLY 3:30.49 x3:30.47
-- Kelly, Maggie 15 LCY NT X2:34.09

Event 7 Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Turley, Aly E 13 UMLY 2:21.11 2:28.86 5
2 Krauss, Rachel 14 LCY 2:41.12 2:43.82 3
3 Khalil, Kayla A 13 UMLY NT 2:45.59 1
4 Chopda, Reeya D 13 LCY 2:52.82 2:51.53
5 Moscariello, Corinne M 13 UMLY NT x2:52.82
6 Sall, Natasha 13 LCY 3:01.51 x3:08.74

Event 8 Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Krauss, Natalie 11 LCY 2:21.89 2:25.92 5
2 Qiu, Katrina M 12 UMLY 2:41.37 2:46.27 3
3 Mattice, Kenighan 11 LCY 2:57.41 2:55.29 1
4 Epelbaum, Emily J 11 UMLY NT 2:57.06
5 Dutton, Sophia 12 LCY NT x2:59.05
6 Godbee, Addison G 11 UMLY NT x3:25.23

Event 9 Girls 15-21 50 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Haefner, Sydney T 16 LCY 27.22 27.94 5
2 Koloseike, Claire E 16 LCY 26.26 28.21 3
3 Ellison, Caroline I 17 LCY 27.77 x30.40
4 Rana, Aashna 15 UMLY 31.23 31.26 1
5 Liu, Nicole T 16 UMLY 32.29 33.30
6 Sheward, Amanda K 15 UMLY 39.57 x40.77

Event 10 Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Fulton, Alexa L 13 LCY 24.70 25.66 5
2 Koloseike, Ava R 13 LCY 28.87 30.22 3
3 Elguicze, Megan E 13 UMLY 31.22 30.83 1
4 Stefani, Georgia 13 LCY 32.89 x32.61
5 Brewer, Vee L 13 UMLY 32.37 32.85
6 Khalil, Kayla A 13 UMLY 33.30 x32.87
7 Dennin, Grace O 14 LCY 33.42 x33.64
8 Devarapalli, Shanmayee 14 LCY 36.67 x34.48
9 Moscariello, Corinne M 13 UMLY 36.46 x36.81
10 Sall, Natasha 13 LCY 37.09 x43.20

Event 11 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Quay, Elizabeth 11 LCY 31.99 31.11 5
2 Lacovara, Leah 11 LCY 31.00 31.17 3
3 Beck, Brinley 11 LCY 32.56 x31.60
4 Liu, Sarah S 11 LCY 33.50 x32.95
5 Cave, Anna V 12 UMLY 34.41 36.45 1
6 Compher, Addy 11 LCY 35.07 x37.19
7 Basu, Anika 11 UMLY 41.98 39.27
8 Kilgarriff, Claire M 11 UMLY 41.82 x40.90
9 Bosler, Riley E 11 UMLY 46.40 x44.83
10 McEntire, Ava G 12 UMLY 1:10.01 x59.67

Event 12 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Salerno, Isabella M 10 UMLY 30.78 31.13 5
2 Liu, Melanie 10 LCY 36.60 36.84 3
3 Park, Sophia S 10 UMLY 42.08 39.47 1
4 Khanna, Isha S 10 UMLY 42.86 x40.15
5 Kabatt, Elizabeth 10 LCY 44.87 41.50
6 Gupta, Hannah 10 UMLY 45.39 x45.58
7 Harris, Joanna S 9 UMLY 40.00 x47.04
8 Soni, Maithili 10 LCY 48.81 x49.65
9 Wang, Emily E 9 UMLY 57.95 x57.03
10 Smeltzer, Samantha 9 LCY 52.76 x57.47
11 Sikirica, Justina A 10 UMLY 56.35 x1:01.02

Event 13 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Nazarian, Madeline M 8 UMLY 19.76 18.65 5
2 Norris, Sophie M 7 UMLY 22.89 19.24 3
3 Quay, Avery 7 LCY 18.85 19.54 1
4 Ryerson, Celia 8 LCY 21.88 20.91
5 Cross, Kaitlyn 7 LCY 21.17 x21.04
6 Kibalo, Natalie R 8 LCY 24.11 x21.69
7 Cai, Celina Y 8 UMLY 24.29 x21.90
8 Ma, Rachel 7 UMLY 22.87 x24.50
9 Lisnoff, Evie G 7 UMLY 25.99 x25.01
10 Sikirica, Katarina A 6 UMLY 27.02 x25.64
11 Whitton, Elle 8 LCY 27.95 x26.23
12 Knecht, Evelyn 6 LCY 27.49 x26.99
13 Kelly, Quinn C 6 UMLY 27.96 x28.97
14 Sikirica, Mila K 6 UMLY 32.65 x32.92
15 Soni, Anoushka 8 LCY 28.55 x34.96
-- Ernest, Mackenzie 6 LCY NT X28.38

Event 14 Girls 15-21 100 Yard Backstroke 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Turner, Peyton A 15 UMLY 1:04.50 1:07.70 5
2 Petertonjes, Melissa 15 LCY 1:10.51 1:11.01 3
3 Gupta, Monisha 15 UMLY 1:12.50 1:19.21 1
4 Mulhern, Logan 15 LCY NT 1:24.17
5 Sheward, Amanda K 15 UMLY 1:33.48 x1:32.57

Event 15 Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Kiebort, Cady A 13 LCY 1:07.13 1:10.43 5
2 Turley, Aly E 13 UMLY 1:12.24 1:17.71 3
3 Dolan, Reagan M 14 UMLY 1:19.83 1:22.95 1
4 Devarapalli, Shanmayee 14 LCY 1:32.02 1:33.97
5 Moscariello, Corinne M 13 UMLY NT x1:37.12
6 Dennin, Grace O 14 LCY 1:49.01 x1:42.34
7 Sall, Natasha 13 LCY NT x1:47.30

Event 16 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Martin, Sydney G 12 LCY 31.54 32.91 5
2 Qiu, Katrina M 12 UMLY 39.05 38.02 3
3 Lacovara, Leah 11 LCY 37.98 38.33 1
4 Quay, Elizabeth 11 LCY 39.43 x38.36
5 O'Donnell, Abby E 12 LCY 43.75 x39.42
6 Martinez, Evie R 12 UMLY 43.83 44.13
7 Epelbaum, Emily J 11 UMLY 51.06 x44.38
8 McEntire, Ava G 12 UMLY 1:11.74 x1:10.66
-- Godbee, Addison G 11 UMLY 47.94 DQ

Event 17 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Sharma, Devanshi 10 LCY 44.17 44.72 5
2 Park, Sophia S 10 UMLY 28.30 45.36 3
3 Look, Sabrina M 10 UMLY 48.41 48.13 1
4 Cai, Catherine Y 10 UMLY 55.33 x52.03
-- Harris, Joanna S 9 UMLY 1:00.79 X57.08
-- Lisnoff, Arden 9 UMLY 58.71 XDQ

Event 18 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Bramucci, Cora E 8 LCY 24.00 21.54 5
2 Surak, Riley G 8 LCY 22.22 21.57 3
3 Osman, Samantha 7 LCY 23.27 x23.18
4 He, Emily T 7 UMLY 24.98 24.09 1
5 Rossing, Lucinda J 8 LCY 27.92 x24.18
6 Chen, Claire 7 UMLY 26.15 25.42
7 Tacelosky, Sophia 7 LCY 25.15 x25.77
8 Sikirica, Katarina A 6 UMLY 32.00 x31.03
9 Ernest, Mackenzie 6 LCY 34.62 x33.03
10 Knecht, Evelyn 6 LCY 31.94 x33.75
11 Sikirica, Mila K 6 UMLY 34.29 x34.75

Event 19 Girls 15-21 100 Yard Breaststroke 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Myers, Kenzie L 17 LCY 1:14.24 1:19.21 5
2 Etzweiler, Abbie L 17 UMLY 1:14.35 1:19.35 3
3 Liu, Nicole T 16 UMLY 1:25.06 1:28.67 1
4 Gise, Hope 15 LCY 1:29.21 1:31.29
5 Gibney, Alexa G 16 UMLY NT x2:09.40

Event 20 Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Dortone, Kaelee 13 LCY 1:17.28 1:20.30 5
2 Galef, Emma C 13 UMLY 1:21.87 1:25.41 3
3 Elguicze, Megan E 13 UMLY 1:29.94 1:30.08 1
4 Chopda, Reeya D 13 LCY 1:22.25 1:36.50
5 Brewer, Vee L 13 UMLY 1:35.25 x1:39.92

Event 21 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Mattice, Kenighan 11 LCY 41.99 42.32 5
2 Dutton, Sophia 12 LCY 43.46 44.70 3
3 Cave, Anna V 12 UMLY 44.65 44.96 1
4 Liu, Sarah S 11 LCY 49.06 x45.58
5 Martinez, Evie R 12 UMLY 56.72 49.48
6 Martin, Faith 11 LCY 52.91 x52.23
7 Bosler, Riley E 11 UMLY 1:00.82 x59.87

Event 22 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Petertonjes, Zoe 10 LCY 45.93 47.74 5
2 Kirkby, Kate E 10 UMLY 1:02.08 52.41 3
3 Greene, Sydney 10 LCY 51.88 52.61 1
4 Look, Sabrina M 10 UMLY 54.24 52.62
5 Sikirica, Justina A 10 UMLY NT x1:23.06

Event 23 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 DiAddezio, Sarah 8 LCY 21.95 24.45 5
2 Gayoso, Samantha E 7 UMLY 31.38 28.33 3
3 Rossing, Lucinda J 8 LCY 29.14 29.81 1
4 Ma, Rachel 7 UMLY NT 30.32
5 Selcher, Cassidy 7 LCY 28.01 x30.52
6 He, Emily T 7 UMLY 32.89 x30.60
7 Kettlety, Olivia 7 LCY 33.97 x33.68
8 Sikirica, Katarina A 6 UMLY 40.74 x35.17
9 Lisnoff, Evie G 7 UMLY 38.53 x36.98
10 Kibalo, Natalie R 8 LCY NT x38.39
11 Quay, Avery 7 LCY 32.42 x38.55

Event 24 Girls 15-21 500 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Etzweiler, Abbie L 17 UMLY 5:44.98 5:53.82 5
2 Turner, Peyton A 15 UMLY 6:05.47 5:56.68 3
3 Haefner, Sydney T 16 LCY 5:36.40 6:00.41 1
4 Stigall, Kendall R 15 UMLY 6:02.33 x6:18.34

Event 25 Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 DiAddezio, Sarah 8 LCY 44.12 45.85 5
2 Ponugoti, Soumika 8 UMLY NT 49.16 3
3 Cai, Celina Y 8 UMLY 55.69 51.10 1
4 Bramucci, Cora E 8 LCY 1:01.65 51.21
5 Gayoso, Samantha E 7 UMLY 54.03 x54.28
6 Kettlety, Olivia 7 LCY 55.17 x56.32
7 Ma, Rachel 7 UMLY NT x56.42
8 Kelly, Quinn C 6 UMLY NT x1:06.80

Event 26 Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Dolan, Reilly D 10 UMLY 1:14.27 1:12.85 5
2 Srivastava, Aarna 10 UMLY NT 1:24.22
3 Tacelosky, Ella 9 LCY NT 1:24.67 3
4 Kirkby, Kate E 10 UMLY 1:33.87 x1:25.53 1
5 Russell, Maggie 10 LCY 1:52.07 1:27.15
6 Knouft, Keira A 9 UMLY 1:40.05 x1:37.14
7 Khanna, Isha S 10 UMLY 1:58.05 x1:42.43
8 Lisnoff, Arden 9 UMLY NT x1:52.80

Event 27 Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Quay, Elizabeth 11 LCY 1:13.11 1:08.67 5
2 Lutz, Ellie G 11 UMLY 1:10.70 1:10.35 3
3 Beck, Brinley 11 LCY 1:14.08 1:14.24 1
4 Faris, Caitlin G 11 UMLY 1:15.12 1:17.28
5 Basu, Anika 11 UMLY 1:28.50 x1:28.63

Event 28 Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Fulton, Alexa L 13 LCY 54.53 55.81 5
2 Kiebort, Cady A 13 LCY 58.19 1:01.16 3
3 Dortone, Kaelee 13 LCY 1:01.34 x1:03.45
4 Wiley, Keira E 13 UMLY 1:03.72 1:05.84 1
5 Faris, Haley A 14 UMLY 1:05.45 1:08.31

Event 29 Girls 15-21 100 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Oh, Erin H 15 UMLY 1:00.46 1:02.33 5
2 Koloseike, Claire E 16 LCY 59.34 1:02.81 3
3 Liu, Nicole T 16 UMLY 1:09.73 1:15.30 1
4 Sheward, Amanda K 15 UMLY 1:30.50 x1:34.70

Event 30 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Surak, Riley G 8 LCY 17.61 19.86 5
2 Ryerson, Celia 8 LCY 31.27 27.36 3
3 Tacelosky, Sophia 7 LCY 31.92 x27.82
4 Ponugoti, Soumika 8 UMLY 29.06 28.19 1
5 Norris, Sophie M 7 UMLY 29.75 28.43
6 Yuan, Claire 7 UMLY NT x29.21
7 Whitton, Elle 8 LCY 32.60 x29.32
8 Selcher, Cassidy 7 LCY 27.49 x31.09
9 Osman, Samantha 7 LCY 34.48 x32.52
10 Cross, Kaitlyn 7 LCY 34.15 x34.10
11 He, Emily T 7 UMLY 38.25 x36.50
12 Kelly, Quinn C 6 UMLY NT x37.66
13 Knecht, Evelyn 6 LCY 44.75 x39.64
14 Ernest, Mackenzie 6 LCY 44.34 x42.80
15 Soni, Anoushka 8 LCY NT x47.68

Event 31 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Salerno, Isabella M 10 UMLY 39.09 40.79 5
2 Srivastava, Aarna 10 UMLY 47.27 45.39 3
3 Russell, Maggie 10 LCY 51.85 49.14 1
4 Kabatt, Elizabeth 10 LCY 56.83 55.60

Event 32 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Krauss, Natalie 11 LCY 34.17 33.94 5
2 Lutz, Ellie G 11 UMLY 36.70 36.75 3
3 O'Donnell, Abby E 12 LCY 38.61 38.19 1
4 Compher, Addy 11 LCY 45.02 x44.79
5 Ibrahim, Zena 12 UMLY NT 46.96

Event 33 Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Galef, Emma C 13 UMLY 1:07.32 1:09.85 5
2 Koloseike, Ava R 13 LCY 1:16.60 1:18.62 3
3 Faris, Haley A 14 UMLY 1:24.15 1:24.20 1

Event 34 Girls 15-21 100 Yard Butterfly 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Ellison, Caroline I 17 LCY 1:09.13 1:12.82 5
2 Moul, Lilly A 15 UMLY 1:16.04 1:16.37 3

Event 35 Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Dolan, Reilly D 10 UMLY 1:23.05 1:21.66 5
2 Petertonjes, Zoe 10 LCY 1:21.71 1:22.09 3
3 Tacelosky, Ella 9 LCY 1:33.43 1:32.30 1
4 Sharma, Devanshi 10 LCY 1:37.06 x1:37.28
5 Greene, Sydney 10 LCY 1:40.14 x1:42.11
6 Gupta, Hannah 10 UMLY 1:56.92 2:01.83
7 Soni, Maithili 10 LCY 2:10.55 x2:03.31
-- Knouft, Keira A 9 UMLY 1:49.88 DQ
-- Smeltzer, Samantha 9 LCY 2:30.56 DQ

Event 36 Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Martin, Sydney G 12 LCY 2:35.24 2:40.17 5
2 Faris, Caitlin G 11 UMLY 3:03.95 3:03.17 3
3 O'Donnell, Abby E 12 LCY 3:08.34 3:06.91 1
4 Martin, Faith 11 LCY NT x3:40.32
5 Ibrahim, Zena 12 UMLY NT 3:43.14
6 Kilgarriff, Claire M 11 UMLY NT x4:01.40

Event 37 Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Wiley, Keira E 13 UMLY 2:36.27 2:36.04 5
2 Krauss, Rachel 14 LCY 3:02.56 3:00.39 3
3 Stefani, Georgia 13 LCY NT 3:04.40 1
4 Dolan, Reagan M 14 UMLY 3:00.44 3:04.56

Event 38 Girls 15-21 200 Yard IM 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Petertonjes, Melissa 15 LCY 2:36.02 2:36.25 5
2 Myers, Kenzie L 17 LCY 2:30.06 2:39.17 3
3 Moul, Lilly A 15 UMLY 2:35.74 2:40.07 1
4 Stigall, Kendall R 15 UMLY 2:45.27 2:50.15
5 Gise, Hope 15 LCY 2:48.32 x2:58.75
6 Rana, Aashna 15 UMLY NT x3:11.55
-- Kelly, Maggie 15 LCY NT X3:03.51

Event 39 Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Upper Main Line YMCA 'A' 1:22.20 1:28.98 7
1) Gayoso, Samantha E 7 2) Yuan, Claire 7
3) Chen, Claire 7 4) Nazarian, Madeline M 8
2 Lionville Community YMCA 'A' 1:25.13 1:30.95
1) Cross, Kaitlyn 7 2) Kibalo, Natalie R 8
3) Ryerson, Celia 8 4) Selcher, Cassidy 7

Event 40 Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Upper Main Line YMCA 'A' 2:22.27 2:21.12 7
1) Dolan, Reilly D 10 2) Srivastava, Aarna 10
3) Kirkby, Kate E 10 4) Salerno, Isabella M 10
-- Upper Main Line YMCA 'C' 3:38.24 X3:37.20
1) Rajiv, Hrtha 10 2) Wang, Emily E 9
3) Sikirica, Justina A 10 4) Cai, Catherine Y 10
-- Lionville Community YMCA 'A' 2:38.77 DQ
1) Russell, Maggie 10 2) Sharma, Devanshi 10
3) Kabatt, Elizabeth 10 4) Liu, Melanie 10
-- Upper Main Line YMCA 'B' 3:01.15 DQ
1) Gupta, Hannah 10 2) Le, Annie 9
3) Lisnoff, Arden 9 4) Khanna, Isha S 10

Event 41 Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Upper Main Line YMCA 'A' 2:27.67 2:28.58 7
1) Ibrahim, Zena 12 2) Basu, Anika 11
3) Martinez, Evie R 12 4) Epelbaum, Emily J 11
-- Upper Main Line YMCA 'B' 4:11.11 X2:44.48
1) Godbee, Addison G 11 2) Bosler, Riley E 11
3) Kilgarriff, Claire M 11 4) Faris, Caitlin G 11
-- Lionville Community YMCA 'A' 2:16.71 DQ
1) Liu, Sarah S 11 2) Compher, Addy 11
3) Dutton, Sophia 12 4) Beck, Brinley 11

Event 42 Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Upper Main Line YMCA 'A' 2:08.15 2:08.26 7
1) Dolan, Reagan M 14 2) Khalil, Kayla A 13
3) Brewer, Vee L 13 4) Elguicze, Megan E 13
2 Lionville Community YMCA 'A' 2:15.02 2:16.23
1) Stefani, Georgia 13 2) Dennin, Grace O 14
3) Chopda, Reeya D 13 4) Krauss, Rachel 14

Event 43 Girls 15-21 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Upper Main Line YMCA 'A' 2:13.52 2:18.71 7
1) Stigall, Kendall R 15 2) Gupta, Monisha 15
3) Rana, Aashna 15 4) Gibney, Alexa G 16
-- Lionville Community YMCA 'A' 2:01.78 X2:04.54
1) Gise, Hope 15 2) Kelly, Maggie 15
3) Mulhern, Logan 15 4) Ellison, Caroline I 17




This page was generated in 0.0313 seconds.



Copyright© 2001-2018  PennDel Swimming. All rights reserved.
Site is best viewed at 1024x768