PENN-DEL YMCA SWIM LEAGUE

  Logged in as: Guest (Login | Register)
 Navigation


Contact Us

363,216 visitors
Since 7/1/2005 7:20:44 PM

Visitors today: 253



View Dual Meet Results
Printable Results
  Home Team Away Team
Meet Date Saturday, January 20, 2018     Warm-up: 10:00AM
Team Names Brandywine-DE-Adams B Kennett Area-Adams B
Coaches Names:
Referee:  
Administrative Official:  
Meet Manager Operator:
Overall Score of Meet:       
8 and Under (Mini) Age Group Score:
9-10 (Cadet) Age Group Score:
11-12 (Prep) Age Group Score:
13-14 (Junior) Age Group Score:
Open (Senior) Age Group Score:






Licensed to Penn-Del Swim League - For Office Use Only License
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/26/2018 11:16 AM
BRY VS KAY Boys Dual Meet
ADAMS Division - PennDel Swim League
Results

Event 1 Boys 15-21 200 Yard Medley Relay 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Brandywine YMCA 'A' 1:44.58 1:49.69 7
1) Burk, Garrett A 16 2) Huo, Samuel 17
3) Pack, Danny 16 4) Zhu, Eric Y 17
2 Brandywine YMCA 'B' 1:59.26 x1:54.20
1) Iacono, Max F 15 2) Piretti, Jacob 15
3) Axtell, Carson H 16 4) Narimanian, Cameron E 18

Event 2 Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Kennett Area YMCA 'A' 1:54.55 1:54.90 7
1) Overman, Adam T 13 2) Ober, Matthew S 13
3) Simmons, Liam L 13 4) Braithwaite, Max G 14
2 Brandywine YMCA 'A' 2:09.23 2:09.00
1) Zhu, Kyle Y 13 2) Grant, Ty J 14
3) Pidgeon, Trevor E 13 4) Dunham, Elliot J 14

Event 3 Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Brandywine YMCA 'A' 2:17.43 2:17.31 7
1) Raden, Nicholas 12 2) Zhuge, Ryan W 12
3) Tsakumis, Teddy G 12 4) Hoban, MJ J 12
2 Kennett Area YMCA 'A' 2:20.15 2:19.63
1) Ferentinos, Demetri D 12 2) O'Neill, Kyle W 11
3) Summa, Gabe T 11 4) Burns, Conor G 11

Event 4 Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Brandywine YMCA 'A' 2:29.76 2:28.78 7
1) Anerino, Luca C 9 2) Burk, Braeden C 10
3) Tsakumis, Alex R 10 4) Tran, Ivan 10
2 Kennett Area YMCA 'A' 2:31.42 2:32.48
1) Burns, Ronan C 10 2) Stancik, Jonathan E 10
3) Arthurs, Aidan L 9 4) Smith, Asher B 10
3 Brandywine YMCA 'B' 3:40.12 x3:30.91
1) Dunford, Logan J 10 2) Connelly, Shane J 9
3) McDonnell, Lorne P 10 4) Wagner, Sam C 10

Event 5 Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Kennett Area YMCA 'A' 1:29.02 1:33.20 7
1) Kurian, Shaun 8 2) Zhang, Andy Y Y 8
3) Zhang, Andy A. A 8 4) DiMascola, Bryce 8

Event 6 Boys 15-21 200 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Rush, Bobby R 17 BRY 1:47.56 1:55.40 5
2 Bradley, Aidan 17 BRY 1:56.01 2:03.81 3
-- Hendrixson, Nate 15 BRY 2:13.32 X2:05.79

Event 7 Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Ober, Matthew S 13 KAY 2:38.99 2:09.41 5
2 Overman, Adam T 13 KAY 2:22.49 2:17.46 3
3 Grant, Ty J 14 BRY 2:16.23 2:17.69 1

Event 8 Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Summa, Gabe T 11 KAY 2:57.00 2:49.84 5

Event 9 Boys 15-21 50 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Pack, Danny 16 BRY 22.03 23.24 5
2 Zhu, Eric Y 17 BRY 22.74 23.67 3
3 Huo, Samuel 17 BRY 22.45 x23.94
4 Iacono, Julian C 17 BRY 24.47 x24.44
5 Iacono, Max F 15 BRY 24.33 x24.61
5 Ober, Nathan D 15 KAY 22.87 24.61 1
7 Piretti, Jacob 15 BRY 26.32 x25.07
8 Light, Gunnar I 15 BRY 26.31 x25.67
-- Luckangelo, Jake O 17 BRY 32.13 X25.13

Event 10 Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Braithwaite, Max G 14 KAY 23.70 25.04 5
2 Overman, Adam T 13 KAY 26.93 28.48 3
3 Light, Briggs D 13 BRY 31.79 31.08 1
4 Elawa, Mohammad A 13 BRY NT 33.94

Event 11 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hoban, MJ J 12 BRY 28.56 28.22 5
2 Raden, Nicholas 12 BRY 34.08 32.83 3
3 Burns, Conor G 11 KAY 32.70 33.02 1
4 Stephens, Keegan R 12 BRY 38.00 x38.03
5 Clisham, Patrick 12 KAY 36.35 38.16
-- Zhuge, Ryan W 12 BRY 42.18 X33.50

Event 12 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Tsakumis, Alex R 10 BRY 31.33 30.05 5
2 Tran, Ivan 10 BRY 33.26 33.68 3
3 Burns, Ronan C 10 KAY 34.33 34.30 1
4 Arthurs, Aidan L 9 KAY 32.44 34.61
5 Smith, Asher B 10 KAY 33.26 x34.99
6 Anerino, Luca C 9 BRY 35.34 x36.15
7 Stancik, Jonathan E 10 KAY 44.54 x37.43
8 McDonnell, Lorne P 10 BRY 39.48 x38.00
9 Lawrence, Theo 10 BRY 36.95 x38.52
10 Friedemann, Henry C 10 KAY 38.24 x39.73
11 Chung, Ethan G 10 BRY 38.76 x40.44
12 Connelly, Shane J 9 BRY 40.66 x41.20
13 LeCloux, Roland D 9 KAY 46.11 x42.99
14 Wagner, Sam C 10 BRY 42.82 x45.52
15 Dunford, Logan J 10 BRY 50.17 x51.21
16 Zhuge, Henry Q 9 BRY 53.00 x53.98
17 Ragnolo, Paolo K 10 BRY 1:05.61 x1:11.42
-- Burns, Pierce J 10 BRY NT X40.71

Event 13 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 DiMascola, Bryce 8 KAY 15.71 15.70 5
2 Knight, Luc R 8 BRY 18.79 18.57 3
3 Klinger, Forrest G 8 BRY 19.84 19.04 1
4 Poole, Matthew K 8 BRY 18.38 x19.29
5 Zhang, Andy A. A 8 KAY 21.29 20.21
6 Zhang, Andy Y Y 8 KAY 20.55 x21.51
7 O'Neill, Daniel J 6 KAY 21.41 x21.56
8 Roberts, Harry 7 KAY 21.92 x22.53
9 McDonnell, Cael P 7 BRY 24.30 x22.76
10 Patel, Avi K 7 BRY 24.07 x22.96
11 Baichi, Cole P 7 KAY 26.44 x25.45
12 Stancik, Alexander J 7 KAY 32.89 x32.35
13 Ryan, Jake 6 KAY 30.22 x35.05
-- Burns, Jackson K 8 BRY NT X17.29

Event 14 Boys 15-21 100 Yard Backstroke 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Burk, Garrett A 16 BRY 53.65 56.60 5
2 Gaynor, Dylan D 16 BRY 56.32 58.00 3
3 Ober, Nathan D 15 KAY 54.31 59.44 1
4 Bradley, Aidan 17 BRY 58.55 x1:03.98
-- Hendrixson, Nate 15 BRY 1:11.35 X1:07.94

Event 15 Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Grant, Ty J 14 BRY 1:10.41 1:11.87 5
2 Zhu, Kyle Y 13 BRY 1:11.28 1:12.10 3
3 Semmel, Sean W 13 KAY 1:11.99 1:13.34 1

Event 16 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hoban, MJ J 12 BRY 34.69 34.50 5
2 Zheng, Alex 12 BRY 41.86 42.30 3
3 Tang, Brandon A 12 BRY 45.46 x43.13
4 Semmel, Andrew 11 KAY 43.59 43.42 1
-- Luckowski, Daniel 11 BRY 48.14 X43.61
-- Stephens, Keegan R 12 BRY 46.50 X47.20
-- Ferentinos, Demetri D 12 KAY 36.31 DQ

Event 17 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Chung, Ethan G 10 BRY 43.53 43.34 5
2 Friedemann, Henry C 10 KAY 47.02 47.58 3
3 Connelly, Shane J 9 BRY 50.78 49.34 1
4 Tilley, Samuel M 9 KAY NT 49.64
5 Johnston, JT T 10 KAY 48.99 x50.19
6 Dunford, Logan J 10 BRY 54.98 x55.42
7 Wagner, Sam C 10 BRY 55.74 x55.82
8 Zhuge, Henry Q 9 BRY NT x1:02.07
9 Rissmiller, Liam 9 KAY 59.46 x1:02.94
-- Burns, Pierce J 10 BRY NT X55.01
-- Szilier, Evan 9 KAY 42.48 DQ
-- Tang, Tobi N 10 BRY 44.95 XDQ
-- Ragnolo, Paolo K 10 BRY 1:05.20 DQ

Event 18 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Burk, Kyle M 8 KAY 19.03 18.24 5
2 Klinger, Forrest G 8 BRY 23.73 22.69 3
3 Kurian, Shaun 8 KAY 22.54 23.48 1
4 Ryan, Luke J 7 KAY 27.27 x24.42
5 Roberts, Harry 7 KAY 26.77 x26.88
6 Gray, Gavin H 7 BRY 25.53 27.30
7 Ryan, Jake 6 KAY 30.87 x33.12
-- Burns, Jackson K 8 BRY NT X23.13
-- Patel, Avi K 7 BRY 28.94 DQ
-- Baichi, Cole P 7 KAY 32.95 DQ

Event 19 Boys 15-21 100 Yard Breaststroke 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Macauley, Quinn Q 15 BRY 1:04.97 1:08.36 5
2 Piretti, Jacob 15 BRY 1:10.59 1:10.28 3
3 Askren, Josh 16 BRY 1:07.25 x1:12.87
-- Narimanian, Cameron E 18 BRY 1:11.72 X33.66
-- Luckangelo, Jake O 17 BRY 1:24.19 X1:17.05

Event 20 Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Simmons, Liam L 13 KAY NT 1:18.19 5
2 Dunham, Elliot J 14 BRY 1:47.20 1:21.58 3

Event 21 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 O'Neill, Kyle W 11 KAY 37.01 37.90 5
2 Tsakumis, Teddy G 12 BRY 47.32 41.98 3
3 Zheng, Alex 12 BRY 44.56 45.43 1
4 Minella, Parker A 11 KAY 45.87 46.45
5 Tang, Brandon A 12 BRY 54.26 x50.08
6 Clisham, Patrick 12 KAY 50.70 x50.10
7 Luckowski, Daniel 11 BRY NT x57.90

Event 22 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Stancik, Jonathan E 10 KAY 42.90 44.18 5
2 Mohan, Lucas L 10 KAY NT 46.10 3
3 Burns, Ronan C 10 KAY 51.60 x50.36
-- Burk, Braeden C 10 BRY NT X41.31
-- Burns, Pierce J 10 BRY NT X59.58

Event 23 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Burk, Kyle M 8 KAY 23.05 23.75 5
2 Knight, Luc R 8 BRY 27.79 26.85 3
3 O'Neill, Daniel J 6 KAY 34.61 30.33 1
-- Wang, Ethan 8 KAY NT DQ
-- Deng, Matthew G 8 BRY 31.56 DQ
-- Stancik, Alexander J 7 KAY NT DQ
-- Kurian, Shaun 8 KAY 34.31 DQ
-- Baichi, Cole P 7 KAY NT DQ

Event 24 Boys 15-21 500 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Zhu, Eric Y 17 BRY 5:19.32 5:18.18 5
2 Braithwaite, Max G 14 KAY 5:45.85 5:18.83 3
3 Rush, Bobby R 17 BRY 4:53.54 5:28.00 1
4 Iacono, Max F 15 BRY NT x6:03.33

Event 25 Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 DiMascola, Bryce 8 KAY NT 37.25 5
2 Deng, Matthew G 8 BRY 40.70 42.23 3
3 Zhang, Andy Y Y 8 KAY 48.63 46.94 1
4 Ryan, Luke J 7 KAY NT x59.88
-- Burns, Jackson K 8 BRY NT X40.04

Event 26 Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Burk, Braeden C 10 BRY 1:12.47 1:13.84 5
2 McCracken, Garrett 9 KAY 1:21.06 1:19.11 3
3 Anerino, Luca C 9 BRY 1:17.52 1:21.31 1
4 McDonnell, Lorne P 10 BRY 1:24.29 x1:23.02
5 LeCloux, Roland D 9 KAY NT 1:37.76
6 Johnston, JT T 10 KAY NT x1:38.11

Event 27 Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Minella, Parker A 11 KAY 1:20.90 37.52 5
2 Dunham, Joel C 11 BRY NT 40.65 3
3 Semmel, Andrew 11 KAY 1:18.53 1:19.03 1

Event 28 Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Simmons, Liam L 13 KAY 53.81 55.54 5
2 Pidgeon, Trevor E 13 BRY 58.14 58.96 3
3 Zhu, Kyle Y 13 BRY 1:02.35 1:04.09 1
4 Light, Briggs D 13 BRY 1:10.83 x1:10.28
-- Elawa, Mohammad A 13 BRY NT X37.29

Event 29 Boys 15-21 100 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Pack, Danny 16 BRY 48.52 50.90 5
2 Huo, Samuel 17 BRY 49.14 53.92 3
3 Gaynor, Dylan D 16 BRY 52.29 x55.32
4 Ober, Nathan D 15 KAY 58.47 55.56 1
-- Luckangelo, Jake O 17 BRY 1:02.74 X56.22

Event 30 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Burk, Kyle M 8 KAY 18.99 18.53 5
2 Zhang, Andy A. A 8 KAY 24.48 23.65 3
3 Poole, Matthew K 8 BRY NT 25.50 1
4 Wang, Ethan 8 KAY NT x26.36
5 Gray, Gavin H 7 BRY 27.97 32.02
-- McDonnell, Cael P 7 BRY NT DQ

Event 31 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Tsakumis, Alex R 10 BRY 32.50 31.34 5
2 McCracken, Garrett 9 KAY 41.48 42.46 3
3 Mohan, Lucas L 10 KAY NT 42.80 1
4 Tang, Tobi N 10 BRY 46.13 46.61
-- Rissmiller, Liam 9 KAY NT DQ

Event 32 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Summa, Gabe T 11 KAY 34.13 35.40 5
2 Raden, Nicholas 12 BRY 37.16 36.54 3
3 Zhuge, Ryan W 12 BRY 51.65 37.21 1
4 Burns, Conor G 11 KAY 38.83 41.59
-- Dunham, Joel C 11 BRY NT DQ

Event 33 Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Ober, Matthew S 13 KAY NT 1:05.65 5
2 Semmel, Sean W 13 KAY 1:10.61 1:13.30 3
3 Dunham, Elliot J 14 BRY 1:30.89 1:26.21 1

Event 34 Boys 15-21 100 Yard Butterfly 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Burk, Garrett A 16 BRY 57.80 58.62 5
2 Iacono, Julian C 17 BRY 55.06 58.65 3
3 Lafferty, Jacob A 16 BRY 56.89 x1:00.09
-- Narimanian, Cameron E 18 BRY 1:03.02 X1:03.16

Event 35 Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Arthurs, Aidan L 9 KAY 1:22.70 1:25.47 5
2 Burk, Braeden C 10 BRY 1:25.48 1:28.79 3
3 Smith, Asher B 10 KAY 1:29.76 1:31.84 1
4 Tran, Ivan 10 BRY NT 1:34.71
5 Fowler, Gus R 10 BRY 1:37.00 x1:38.80
6 Szilier, Evan 9 KAY 1:39.36 x1:47.72
-- Lawrence, Theo 10 BRY 1:44.66 DQ

Event 36 Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Ferentinos, Demetri D 12 KAY 2:58.55 2:13.29 5
2 Tsakumis, Teddy G 12 BRY 2:43.62 2:38.34 3
3 O'Neill, Kyle W 11 KAY 2:46.86 2:42.74 1

Event 37 Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Pidgeon, Trevor E 13 BRY 2:22.05 2:26.51 5
2 Semmel, Sean W 13 KAY NT 2:47.03 3

Event 38 Boys 15-21 200 Yard IM 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lafferty, Jacob A 16 BRY 2:07.08 2:13.59 5
2 Macauley, Quinn Q 15 BRY 2:06.69 2:15.17 3
3 Askren, Josh 16 BRY 2:06.93 x2:29.40
-- Ross, Daniel J 16 BRY 2:15.69 X2:23.51
-- Light, Gunnar I 15 BRY 2:29.84 X2:30.04

Event 39 Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Brandywine YMCA 'A' 1:16.99 1:21.66 7
1) Knight, Luc R 8 2) Deng, Matthew G 8
3) Klinger, Forrest G 8 4) Poole, Matthew K 8
2 Kennett Area YMCA 'A' 1:29.16 1:35.28
1) O'Neill, Daniel J 6 2) Roberts, Harry 7
3) Ryan, Luke J 7 4) Wang, Ethan 8

Event 40 Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Kennett Area YMCA 'A' 2:29.38 2:40.15 7
1) Szilier, Evan 9 2) Friedemann, Henry C 10
3) Tilley, Samuel M 9 4) McCracken, Garrett 9
2 Brandywine YMCA 'A' 2:32.51 2:43.53
1) Fowler, Gus R 10 2) Tang, Tobi N 10
3) Chung, Ethan G 10 4) Lawrence, Theo 10
3 Kennett Area YMCA 'B' 3:07.32 x3:00.03
1) LeCloux, Roland D 9 2) Mohan, Lucas L 10
3) Rissmiller, Liam 9 4) Johnston, JT T 10

Event 41 Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Brandywine YMCA 'A' 2:32.12 2:47.68 7
1) Luckowski, Daniel 11 2) Tang, Brandon A 12
3) Zheng, Alex 12 4) Stephens, Keegan R 12

Event 43 Boys 15-21 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Brandywine YMCA 'A' 1:35.76 1:39.74 7
1) Gaynor, Dylan D 16 2) Lafferty, Jacob A 16
3) Rush, Bobby R 17 4) Askren, Josh 16
2 Brandywine YMCA 'B' 1:39.70 x1:42.00
1) Ross, Daniel J 16 2) Hendrixson, Nate 15
3) Bradley, Aidan 17 4) Iacono, Julian C 17

Men - 15 - 21 Division - Team Rankings - Through Event 51

1. Brandywine YMCA 76 2. Kennett Area YMCA 6

Men - 13 - 14 Division - Team Rankings - Through Event 51

1. Kennett Area YMCA 45 2. Brandywine YMCA 23

Men - 11 - 12 Division - Team Rankings - Through Event 51

1. Brandywine YMCA 44 2. Kennett Area YMCA 29

Men - 09 - 10 Division - Team Rankings - Through Event 51

1. Brandywine YMCA 35 2. Kennett Area YMCA 32

Men - 08 - U Division - Team Rankings - Through Event 51

1. Kennett Area YMCA 38 2. Brandywine YMCA 21




This page was generated in 0.1250 seconds.



Copyright© 2001-2018  PennDel Swimming. All rights reserved.
Site is best viewed at 1024x768