PENN-DEL YMCA SWIM LEAGUE

  Logged in as: Guest (Login | Register)
 Navigation


Contact Us

363,216 visitors
Since 7/1/2005 7:20:44 PM

Visitors today: 317



View Dual Meet Results
Printable Results
  Home Team Away Team
Meet Date Saturday, January 20, 2018     Warm-up: 10:00AM
Team Names Reading-Washington G Boyertown-Washington G
Coaches Names:
Referee:  
Administrative Official:  
Meet Manager Operator:
Overall Score of Meet:          
8 and Under (Mini) Age Group Score:
9-10 (Cadet) Age Group Score:
11-12 (Prep) Age Group Score:
13-14 (Junior) Age Group Score:
Open (Senior) Age Group Score:






Licensed to Penn-Del Swim League - For Office Use Only License
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/25/2018 11:13 AM
"home" vs "away" Girls Dual Meet
Division - PennDel Swim League
Results

Event 1 Girls 15-21 200 Yard Medley Relay 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Reading and Berks County YMCA 'A' 1:48.99 2:01.08 7
1) McCurley, Corinne E W17 2) Johnson, Rachel C W17
3) Fry, Kylie A W17 4) Noll, Brandi M W17

Event 2 Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Reading and Berks County YMCA 'A' 31.11 2:01.62 7
1) Gao, Emily W13 2) Cherrie, Emily W13
3) Rouleau, Emily W14 4) Valeriano, Morgan W13
2 Boyertown Area YMCA 'A' 1:49.08 2:10.94
1) Santos, Hannah I W13 2) Paules, Lauren E W13
3) Krock, Molly G W13 4) Bergey, Zora V W14

Event 3 Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Reading and Berks County YMCA 'A' 1:56.06 1:57.94 7
1) Ramsey, Lauren m W12 2) Gao, Annie W11
3) Hess, Rachael S W12 4) Gring, Sydney W12
2 Boyertown Area YMCA 'A' 1:46.05 2:10.32
1) Ferraro, Ellianna J W12 2) Mejia, Shailla H W11
3) Larkin, Meena E W11 4) Andrews, Stephanie E W12

Event 4 Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Boyertown Area YMCA 'A' 2:14.29 2:26.90 7
1) Green, Kate L W9 2) Mitchell, Simone L W10
3) Schermerhorn, Merissa E W10 4) Gonzales, Shae M W10
2 Reading and Berks County YMCA 'A' 2:28.32 2:28.47
1) Albertson, Lila W10 2) Fisher, Elle E W10
3) Klinger, Maddie K W9 4) Bitting, Morgan M W10
3 Reading and Berks County YMCA 'B' 2:50.73 x2:48.45
1) Lynch, Ella K W9 2) Brown, Hayley W10
3) Strieb, Sydney W10 4) Dickerson, Madelyn G W10

Event 5 Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Boyertown Area YMCA 'A' 1:18.20 1:32.62 7
1) Breidenbach, Peyton W8 2) Schwoyer, Izzy P W8
3) Lindenmuth, Paige E W8 4) Hoffman, Elsa M W8
-- Reading and Berks County YMCA 'A' 1:07.31 DQ
1) Wetzel, Gwenyth V W6 2) Rogers, Veronica C W6
3) Isselmaann, Claire M W8 4) Mullins, Reese A W6

Event 6 Girls 15-21 200 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Johnson, Rachel C 17 RY 1:57.12 2:06.09 5
2 Lahmann-Metcalfe, Helen 15 RY 2:05.81 2:11.68 3
3 Kirk, Shanyn T 16 BYNS 2:16.05 2:21.29 1

Event 7 Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Cherrie, Emily 13 RY 2:06.82 2:07.91 5
2 Schermerhorn, Maren M 13 BYNS 2:09.20 2:07.93 3
3 Clark, Julia M 14 BYNS 2:09.82 2:10.03 1
4 Krock, Molly G 13 BYNS NT x2:18.20
5 Easteadt, Nora E 13 RY 2:37.69 2:29.64
6 Esterbrook, Elizabeth 13 RY 2:34.29 x2:29.84
7 LaBruto, Lauren M 13 RY 2:34.98 x2:34.20
-- Johnson, Mallory C 14 BYNS 2:53.20 X2:55.06

Event 8 Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Carl, Mary A 12 BYNS 2:04.88 2:10.94 5
2 Rogers, Vivian N 12 RY 2:14.20 2:11.98 3
3 Hess, Rachael S 12 RY 2:17.08 2:15.66 1
4 Andrews, Stephanie E 12 BYNS 2:20.31 2:20.56
5 Berkoski, Riley M 12 BYNS 2:25.90 x2:26.60
6 Eisenhofer, Samantha M 11 RY 2:35.16 x2:33.95
7 Martin, Cora R 11 RY NT x2:45.35
-- Krock, Kennedy A 12 BYNS 2:45.85 X2:35.52
-- Lindenmuth, Haley N 11 BYNS NT X2:37.49
-- Megay, Gracen M 12 BYNS 3:03.77 X2:59.88

Event 9 Girls 15-21 50 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Brown, Becca M 17 RY 23.76 25.16 5
2 Nolte, Nikolette M 17 BYNS 24.87 26.05 3
3 Drabick, Emily K 16 BYNS 26.01 27.00 1
4 Downs, Olivia M 15 RY 27.47 27.92
5 Peticca, Julia E 15 RY 27.64 x28.20
6 Keener, Tori M 15 BYNS 27.22 x29.99
7 Stratton-Brown, Catrin E 16 RY 30.03 x30.29

Event 10 Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Kummerer, Katherine E 13 BYNS 26.25 27.00 5
2 Cherrie, Emily 13 RY 25.77 27.07 3
3 Valeriano, Morgan 13 RY 26.30 27.34 1
4 Cunningham, Madison 13 RY 28.73 x28.12
5 Tith, Rachanee K 14 BYNS 28.28 28.40
6 Santos, Hannah I 13 BYNS 28.99 x29.32
7 Nigrini, Madeline G 13 RY 28.61 x29.51
8 Enterline, Zoe E 14 BYNS 38.98 x41.34
-- DeLoretta, Paige 13 RY 29.46 X30.26
-- Karas, Kyla S 14 RY 30.41 X30.34
-- Foight, Emily 14 RY 31.04 X30.64

Event 11 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Gring, Sydney 12 RY 24.74 25.72 5
2 Unruh, Megan E 12 BYNS 24.71 25.86 3
3 Andrews, Ashley A 12 BYNS 28.65 28.65 1
4 Larkin, Meena E 11 BYNS 29.60 x29.86
5 Arthur, Mikayla A 11 RY 29.79 29.95
6 Wengrowski, Sullivan L 12 RY 29.72 x29.96
7 Solvino, Nya L 11 RY 34.10 x34.18
8 Wendt, Lily G 11 BYNS NT x34.62
-- Coyle, Mackenzie L 11 RY 36.26 X33.33
-- Yourkavitch, Taryn K 12 RY 35.44 X34.47
-- Kirk, Peyton L 11 BYNS 38.94 X37.27
-- Dickerson, Myka R 11 RY 39.95 X41.37
-- Seraphin, Emily A 11 BYNS 40.73 X44.58

Event 12 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Schermerhorn, Merissa E 10 BYNS 31.27 31.21 5
2 Klinger, Maddie K 9 RY 30.61 31.40 3
3 Wilinsky, Aubrey N 10 RY 33.15 33.62 1
4 Bitting, Morgan M 10 RY 33.02 x34.96
5 Brown, Hayley 10 RY 36.08 x36.64
6 Larkin, Sophia F 9 BYNS 37.00 36.68
7 Connor, Margaret E 9 BYNS 39.89 x37.67
-- Albertson, Lila 10 RY 36.59 X31.05
-- Gordos, Maddie R 10 RY 37.76 X35.64
-- Lynch, Ella K 9 RY 36.49 X37.13
-- Esterbrook, Mary 10 RY 43.47 X37.26
-- Emrick, Genevieve 9 BYNS 43.65 X38.23
-- Olivard, Madeline R 9 RY 36.32 X38.42
-- Raifsnider, Payton A 9 RY 48.56 X45.08
-- Conley, Olivia G 10 RY 43.41 X45.32
-- Fizz, Zoey E 10 RY 48.24 X47.62
-- Scull, Mara S 9 BYNS 57.16 X50.47
-- Smith, Addison P 9 BYNS 52.12 X52.84
-- Jimenez, Camila 9 RY 1:00.77 X58.39
-- Hamarich, Elaina R 10 BYNS 59.27 X59.43
-- Ramus, Azlyn E 9 BYNS 59.14 XDQ

Event 13 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Wengrowski, Katerina J 8 RY 17.07 16.40 5
2 Waters, Elizabeth A 8 BYNS 17.14 16.85 3
3 McGuire, Kylie M 7 BYNS 20.16 18.86 1
4 Shirk, Cassadie R 8 BYNS 21.57 x21.49
5 Stoltzfus, Dylan B 8 RY 27.15 23.62
6 Wetzel, Gwenyth V 6 RY 22.46 x24.25
7 Rogers, Veronica C 6 RY 29.78 x30.34
8 Elggren, Isla J 7 BYNS NT x33.64
-- Murray, Ellie M 7 BYNS 27.32 X28.50

Event 14 Girls 15-21 100 Yard Backstroke 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Scoboria, Sophia H 18 RY 1:03.26 1:05.88 5
2 McCurley, Corinne E 17 RY 59.63 1:07.43 3
3 Noll, Brandi M 17 RY 1:04.38 x1:11.37
4 Kirk, Shanyn T 16 BYNS 1:09.00 1:13.28 1

Event 15 Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Ehrnfeldt, Megan E 14 BYNS 1:02.47 1:04.91 5
2 Gao, Emily 13 RY 1:04.36 1:05.24 3
3 Clark, Julia M 14 BYNS 1:07.81 1:08.73 1
4 Eisenhofer, Katie R 13 RY 1:09.67 1:09.62
5 Easteadt, Nora E 13 RY 1:21.63 x1:21.31
6 LaBruto, Lauren M 13 RY 1:25.88 x1:25.97
7 Johnson, Mallory C 14 BYNS 1:29.97 x1:29.21
-- Enterline, Zoe E 14 BYNS 1:33.84 X1:45.09

Event 16 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Unruh, Megan E 12 BYNS 28.03 29.25 5
2 Ramsey, Lauren m 12 RY 29.29 29.46 3
3 Marcinko, Brooke 12 RY 35.96 35.99 1
4 Wengrowski, Sullivan L 12 RY 37.53 x36.07
5 Eisenhofer, Samantha M 11 RY 37.73 x37.06
6 Krock, Kennedy A 12 BYNS 37.69 37.62
7 Megay, Gracen M 12 BYNS 42.20 x43.55
8 Kirk, Peyton L 11 BYNS NT x46.50
-- Andrews, Stephanie E 12 BYNS 36.80 X34.60
-- Machado, Evellyn 11 RY 43.31 X39.04
-- Schwoyer, Emily G 11 BYNS 43.04 X41.13
-- Wendt, Lily G 11 BYNS 41.85 X42.58
-- Yourkavitch, Taryn K 12 RY 45.71 X46.00
-- Seraphin, Emily A 11 BYNS 47.86 X49.90
-- Dickerson, Myka R 11 RY 55.39 X53.32

Event 17 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Gonzales, Shae M 10 BYNS 36.97 36.77 5
2 Albertson, Lila 10 RY 37.00 37.56 3
3 Seymour, Mikayla 10 RY 37.97 37.96 1
4 McGuire, Kaitlyn M 10 BYNS 40.12 39.91
5 Woods, Sarah J 10 RY 43.26 x41.80
6 Dickerson, Madelyn G 10 RY 45.29 x42.56
7 Reicher, Ava J 9 BYNS 45.72 x45.95
-- Digman, Mary Ella K 9 RY 46.53 X42.39
-- Strieb, Sydney 10 RY 47.04 X42.52
-- Esterbrook, Mary 10 RY 50.36 X46.71
-- Machado, Adaline F 8 RY 54.93 X47.68
-- Raifsnider, Payton A 9 RY 59.92 X58.67
-- Fizz, Zoey E 10 RY 1:00.36 X1:00.40
-- Jimenez, Camila 9 RY 1:05.51 X1:02.67
-- Ramus, Azlyn E 9 BYNS 59.81 XDQ

Event 18 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Waters, Elizabeth A 8 BYNS 20.75 20.83 5
2 Way, Caris E 8 RY 22.71 21.15 3
3 Breidenbach, Peyton 8 BYNS 22.83 24.16 1
4 Isselmaann, Claire M 8 RY 29.35 27.18
5 Mullins, Reese A 6 RY 27.66 x29.18
6 Stoltzfus, Dylan B 8 RY 34.63 x30.16
7 Murray, Ellie M 7 BYNS 29.33 x31.31
8 Elggren, Isla J 7 BYNS NT x42.86

Event 19 Girls 15-21 100 Yard Breaststroke 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Johnson, Rachel C 17 RY 1:05.54 1:11.65 5
2 Drabick, Emily K 16 BYNS 1:09.74 1:14.31 3
3 Fry, Kylie A 17 RY 1:12.74 1:20.77 1
4 Stratton-Brown, Catrin E 16 RY 1:23.16 x1:22.87

Event 20 Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Kahn, Ella A 13 RY 1:10.52 1:13.28 5
2 Krock, Molly G 13 BYNS 1:17.11 1:19.84 3
3 Nigrini, Madeline G 13 RY 1:18.80 1:21.97 1
4 Paules, Lauren E 13 BYNS 1:20.65 1:22.47
5 Foight, Emily 14 RY 1:23.46 x1:23.40
6 Bergey, Zora V 14 BYNS 1:24.69 x1:26.26
7 Esterbrook, Elizabeth 13 RY 1:34.48 x1:30.56
-- Johnson, Mallory C 14 BYNS 1:35.65 X1:41.32

Event 21 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Gao, Annie 11 RY 32.38 33.87 5
2 Ferraro, Ellianna J 12 BYNS 38.66 38.00 3
3 Mejia, Shailla H 11 BYNS 38.28 38.88 1
4 Arthur, Mikayla A 11 RY 39.97 40.32
5 Lindenmuth, Haley N 11 BYNS NT x42.02
6 Coyle, Mackenzie L 11 RY 42.82 x43.61
7 Machado, Evellyn 11 RY 44.03 x44.58
8 Casper, Gabby E 11 BYNS 52.40 x52.56
-- Eisenbrown, Alexis M 11 RY 51.01 X41.12
-- Yourkavitch, Taryn K 12 RY 45.87 X43.63
-- Eisenhofer, Samantha M 11 RY 49.35 X45.79
-- Solvino, Nya L 11 RY 49.17 X48.94
-- Schwoyer, Emily G 11 BYNS 50.63 X50.99

Event 22 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Green, Kate L 9 BYNS 44.49 43.51 5
2 Mitchell, Simone L 10 BYNS 44.99 46.03 3
3 Fisher, Elle E 10 RY 45.97 46.33 1
4 Brown, Hayley 10 RY 47.22 47.99
5 Woods, Sarah J 10 RY 47.25 x49.11
6 Dickerson, Madelyn G 10 RY NT x51.10
7 Emrick, Genevieve 9 BYNS 55.36 x54.35
-- Seymour, Mikayla 10 RY 47.01 X43.33
-- Conley, Olivia G 10 RY 1:03.55 X58.01
-- Smith, Addison P 9 BYNS 57.72 X58.90
-- Olivard, Madeline R 9 RY NT X1:00.46
-- Fizz, Zoey E 10 RY 1:02.18 X1:01.43
-- Machado, Adaline F 8 RY 1:13.17 X1:04.21

Event 23 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lindenmuth, Paige E 8 BYNS 21.42 21.58 5
2 Hyde, Karly D 8 RY 28.65 22.71 3
3 Breidenbach, Peyton 8 BYNS 28.53 29.66 1
4 Rogers, Veronica C 6 RY NT 38.26
-- Elggren, Isla J 7 BYNS NT DQ

Event 24 Girls 15-21 500 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Peticca, Julia E 15 RY 5:39.61 6:01.10 5
2 Noll, Brandi M 17 RY 5:47.33 6:06.56 3
3 Keener, Tori M 15 BYNS 6:02.27 6:07.20 1
4 Kirk, Shanyn T 16 BYNS 6:06.92 6:37.36

Event 25 Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hoffman, Elsa M 8 BYNS 44.02 42.92 5
2 Way, Caris E 8 RY 47.40 43.31 3
3 McGuire, Kylie M 7 BYNS 44.85 44.29 1
4 Shirk, Cassadie R 8 BYNS 48.72 x54.09
5 Mullins, Reese A 6 RY NT 59.79
6 Wetzel, Gwenyth V 6 RY 1:02.25 x59.80
-- Schwoyer, Izzy P 8 BYNS 1:11.20 X54.70

Event 26 Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Albertson, Lila 10 RY 1:09.21 1:11.49 5
2 Gonzales, Shae M 10 BYNS 1:09.21 1:13.36 3
3 Wilinsky, Aubrey N 10 RY 1:21.03 1:17.56 1
4 Lynch, Ella K 9 RY 1:20.72 x1:22.99
5 Esterbrook, Mary 10 RY 1:28.62 x1:23.95
6 Mitchell, Simone L 10 BYNS 1:25.37 1:24.87
7 Connor, Margaret E 9 BYNS 1:26.27 x1:25.17
-- Olivard, Madeline R 9 RY NT X1:32.98
-- Conley, Olivia G 10 RY 1:50.53 X1:40.82
-- Raifsnider, Payton A 9 RY NT X1:41.85
-- Scull, Mara S 9 BYNS NT X1:56.16
-- Smith, Addison P 9 BYNS 2:18.57 X2:12.68
-- Ramus, Azlyn E 9 BYNS NT X2:16.88

Event 27 Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Rogers, Vivian N 12 RY 1:01.63 1:01.30 5
2 Hess, Rachael S 12 RY 1:01.83 1:01.55 3
3 Kulp, Aryanna B 12 BYNS 1:04.01 1:03.51 1
4 Andrews, Ashley A 12 BYNS 1:02.59 1:04.35
5 Wengrowski, Sullivan L 12 RY 1:09.88 x1:06.50
6 Eisenbrown, Alexis M 11 RY 1:10.14 x1:08.00
-- Berkoski, Riley M 12 BYNS 1:07.60 X1:08.75
-- Martin, Cora R 11 RY NT X1:18.23
-- Wendt, Lily G 11 BYNS 1:18.86 X1:18.46
-- Kirk, Peyton L 11 BYNS 1:33.76 X1:32.80
-- Dickerson, Myka R 11 RY 1:33.74 X1:39.71

Event 28 Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Kummerer, Katherine E 13 BYNS 58.68 58.71 5
2 Kahn, Ella A 13 RY 59.43 59.73 3
3 Paules, Lauren E 13 BYNS 1:00.23 1:01.21 1
4 Rouleau, Emily 14 RY 59.37 1:01.53
5 Tith, Rachanee K 14 BYNS 1:02.50 x1:03.08
6 Bergey, Zora V 14 BYNS NT x1:04.33
7 DeLoretta, Paige 13 RY 1:04.70 x1:06.49
8 Foight, Emily 14 RY 1:07.25 x1:07.99
9 Enterline, Zoe E 14 BYNS 1:25.56 x1:30.37

Event 29 Girls 15-21 100 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Brown, Becca M 17 RY 52.25 54.74 5
2 Nolte, Nikolette M 17 BYNS 55.50 58.46 3
3 Lahmann-Metcalfe, Helen 15 RY 55.38 59.88 1
4 Downs, Olivia M 15 RY 1:01.83 x1:02.01
5 Stratton-Brown, Catrin E 16 RY 1:07.61 x1:10.07

Event 30 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lindenmuth, Paige E 8 BYNS 21.57 20.48 5
2 Hyde, Karly D 8 RY NT 21.14 3
3 Wengrowski, Katerina J 8 RY 23.60 21.19 1
4 Hoffman, Elsa M 8 BYNS 23.50 23.44
5 Schwoyer, Izzy P 8 BYNS 26.91 x26.52
6 Stoltzfus, Dylan B 8 RY NT x32.07

Event 31 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Klinger, Maddie K 9 RY 32.33 34.15 5
2 Schermerhorn, Merissa E 10 BYNS 36.00 35.12 3
3 Digman, Mary Ella K 9 RY 40.12 40.30 1
4 Gordos, Maddie R 10 RY 41.22 x40.32
5 Strieb, Sydney 10 RY 42.71 x40.58
6 McGuire, Kaitlyn M 10 BYNS NT 43.70

Event 32 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Ferraro, Ellianna J 12 BYNS 31.86 31.47 5
2 Eisenbrown, Alexis M 11 RY 31.01 31.64 3
3 Carl, Mary A 12 BYNS 30.36 31.91 1
4 Marcinko, Brooke 12 RY 34.38 33.42
5 Larkin, Meena E 11 BYNS 32.34 x33.79
6 Solvino, Nya L 11 RY 42.67 x40.17
7 Martin, Cora R 11 RY 37.41 x42.55
-- Lindenmuth, Haley N 11 BYNS 36.93 X37.92
-- Megay, Gracen M 12 BYNS 39.73 X39.60

Event 33 Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Ehrnfeldt, Megan E 14 BYNS 1:01.00 1:04.94 5
2 Schermerhorn, Maren M 13 BYNS 1:04.52 1:06.90 3
3 Eisenhofer, Katie R 13 RY 1:08.40 1:07.93 1
4 Nigrini, Madeline G 13 RY 1:12.61 1:14.48
5 Karas, Kyla S 14 RY 1:18.48 x1:21.06

Event 34 Girls 15-21 100 Yard Butterfly 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Rickert, Marlee 15 RY 1:01.42 1:00.93 5
2 Scoboria, Sophia H 18 RY 1:01.97 1:03.40 3
3 Owens, Carlie E 17 BYNS 1:30.07 1:05.17 1

Event 35 Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Seymour, Mikayla 10 RY 1:21.73 1:21.93 5
2 Green, Kate L 9 BYNS NT 1:27.83 3
3 Bitting, Morgan M 10 RY 1:29.97 1:29.26 1
4 Gordos, Maddie R 10 RY 1:37.13 x1:35.43
5 Larkin, Sophia F 9 BYNS NT 1:39.21
6 Fisher, Elle E 10 RY 1:41.64 x1:39.92
7 Reicher, Ava J 9 BYNS 1:41.67 x1:41.43
-- Emrick, Genevieve 9 BYNS 2:03.18 X1:51.09
-- Scull, Mara S 9 BYNS NT X2:29.43
-- Hamarich, Elaina R 10 BYNS NT X2:44.68

Event 36 Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Gao, Annie 11 RY 2:19.03 2:20.03 5
2 Kulp, Aryanna B 12 BYNS 2:33.29 2:32.95 3
3 Mejia, Shailla H 11 BYNS 2:43.09 2:42.21 1
4 Marcinko, Brooke 12 RY 2:53.48 2:43.76
5 Coyle, Mackenzie L 11 RY NT x2:53.56
6 Machado, Evellyn 11 RY NT x3:11.37
7 Casper, Gabby E 11 BYNS NT x3:48.98

Event 37 Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Gao, Emily 13 RY 2:18.42 2:19.76 5
2 Ehrnfeldt, Megan E 14 BYNS 2:21.72 2:25.93 3
3 Rouleau, Emily 14 RY 2:28.28 2:29.95 1
4 Santos, Hannah I 13 BYNS 2:38.00 2:41.80
5 Cunningham, Madison 13 RY 2:50.79 x2:44.85
6 DeLoretta, Paige 13 RY 2:44.30 x2:48.59

Event 38 Girls 15-21 200 Yard IM 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Rickert, Marlee 15 RY 2:11.62 2:15.54 5
2 Drabick, Emily K 16 BYNS 2:18.62 2:23.03 3
3 Fry, Kylie A 17 RY 2:14.71 2:31.74 1
4 Peticca, Julia E 15 RY 2:35.29 x2:37.89
5 Downs, Olivia M 15 RY 2:39.48 x2:39.76
6 Keener, Tori M 15 BYNS 2:36.45 2:41.25

Event 39 Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Reading and Berks County YMCA 'A' 1:06.95 1:18.06 7
1) Hyde, Karly D W8 2) Isselmaann, Claire M W8
3) Way, Caris E W8 4) Wengrowski, Katerina J W8
2 Boyertown Area YMCA 'A' 1:03.31 1:28.05
1) Shirk, Cassadie R W8 2) Murray, Ellie M W7
3) McGuire, Kylie M W7 4) Waters, Elizabeth A W8

Event 40 Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Reading and Berks County YMCA 'A' 1:58.84 2:15.79 7
1) Seymour, Mikayla W10 2) Woods, Sarah J W10
3) Digman, Mary Ella K W9 4) Wilinsky, Aubrey N W10
2 Boyertown Area YMCA 'A' 2:35.94 2:27.92
1) McGuire, Kaitlyn M W10 2) Larkin, Sophia F W9
3) Connor, Margaret E W9 4) Reicher, Ava J W9

Event 41 Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Reading and Berks County YMCA 'A' 1:47.85 1:49.79 7
1) Ramsey, Lauren m W12 2) Rogers, Vivian N W12
3) Arthur, Mikayla A W11 4) Gring, Sydney W12
2 Boyertown Area YMCA 'A' 1:48.14 1:50.09
1) Kulp, Aryanna B W12 2) Andrews, Ashley A W12
3) Carl, Mary A W12 4) Unruh, Megan E W12
3 Boyertown Area YMCA 'B' 2:22.59 x2:30.71
1) Krock, Kennedy A W12 2) Berkoski, Riley M W12
3) Schwoyer, Emily G W11 4) Seraphin, Emily A W11

Event 42 Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Boyertown Area YMCA 'A' 1:50.76 1:47.61 7
1) Kummerer, Katherine E W13 2) Tith, Rachanee K W14
3) Clark, Julia M W14 4) Schermerhorn, Maren M W13
2 Reading and Berks County YMCA 'A' 1:48.47 1:47.66
1) Eisenhofer, Katie R W13 2) Kahn, Ella A W13
3) Cunningham, Madison W13 4) Valeriano, Morgan W13
3 Reading and Berks County YMCA 'B' NT x2:02.33
1) Easteadt, Nora E W13 2) Esterbrook, Elizabeth W13
3) Karas, Kyla S W14 4) LaBruto, Lauren M W13

Event 43 Girls 15-21 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Reading and Berks County YMCA 'A' 1:38.76 1:42.28 7
1) Rickert, Marlee W15 2) Scoboria, Sophia H W18
3) Lahmann-Metcalfe, Helen M W15 4) Brown, Becca M W17




This page was generated in 0.0469 seconds.



Copyright© 2001-2018  PennDel Swimming. All rights reserved.
Site is best viewed at 1024x768