PENN-DEL YMCA SWIM LEAGUE

  Logged in as: Guest (Login | Register)
 Navigation


Contact Us

363,216 visitors
Since 7/1/2005 7:20:44 PM

Visitors today: 253



View Dual Meet Results
Printable Results
  Home Team Away Team
Meet Date Sunday, January 14, 2018     Warm-up: 1:00PM
Team Names Nazareth/Easton-Madison B Central Bucks-Madison B
Coaches Names:
Referee:  
Administrative Official:  
Meet Manager Operator:
Overall Score of Meet:       
8 and Under (Mini) Age Group Score:
9-10 (Cadet) Age Group Score:
11-12 (Prep) Age Group Score:
13-14 (Junior) Age Group Score:
Open (Senior) Age Group Score:






Licensed to Penn-Del Swim League - For Office Use Only License
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/24/2018 12:31 PM
Madison NAZY v CBFY 01.14.2018 - 1/14/2018
Division - PennDel Swim League
Results

Event 4 Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Central Bucks Family YMCA 'A' 2:03.81 2:01.77 7
1) Mottershead, Sam M 13 2) Bignault, Doug H 13
3) Miksa, Gabriele 13 4) Tubinas, Tommy J 14
2 Nazareth Easton YMCA Blue Fins 'A' 2:30.41 2:25.94
1) Marek, Sean L 13 2) Stucker, Ryan J 13
3) Tinsley, Tyler T 13 4) Miller, Eric J 14

Event 6 Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Nazareth Easton YMCA Blue Fins 'A' 2:11.82 2:10.13 7
1) Ellis, Ross E 12 2) Curto, Santino G 12
3) Drake, Jack C 12 4) Fitzgerald, Jack E 11
2 Central Bucks Family YMCA 'A' 2:12.00 2:11.71
1) Hofmann, Blaise K 11 2) Miksa, Theo 11
3) LeMay, Zachery E 12 4) Fahey, Brendan 11
3 Nazareth Easton YMCA Blue Fins 'B' 2:25.47 x2:24.62
1) Berstler, Joshua R 12 2) Quaranta, Leo V 11
3) Laguna, Joseph S 11 4) Lapham, Ethan T 12
4 Nazareth Easton YMCA Blue Fins 'C' 2:32.55 x2:33.75
1) Miller, Brian E 12 2) Gallagher, Josh T 11
3) Kahn, Owen M 12 4) Hauff, Jacob P 12

Event 8 Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Nazareth Easton YMCA Blue Fins 'A' 2:39.69 2:35.45 7
1) Brunetti, Jake T 10 2) Davis, Jude K 10
3) Leach, Patrick J 10 4) Isaac, Nicholas J 10
2 Central Bucks Family YMCA 'A' 2:37.44 2:37.02
1) Riegel, Jack R 9 2) Barker, Elijah X 10
3) Huckel, Charles E 10 4) Zhang, Alan 9
3 Nazareth Easton YMCA Blue Fins 'B' 3:26.95 x3:25.89
1) Mueller, Chace L 9 2) Kahn, Caden A 10
3) Taylor, Sarin K 9 4) Ellis, Ben S 10

Event 10 Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Nazareth Easton YMCA Blue Fins 'A' 1:40.79 1:42.15 7
1) Troutman, Jackson J 8 2) Ellis, Joseph R 8
3) Jusinski, Marc 8 4) Courtney, Noel M 8
2 Central Bucks Family YMCA 'B' NT 1:48.70
1) Rajnic, Justin 7 2) Russ, Alexander 8
3) Foff, Louden J 8 4) Smolanitsky, Adrian 8
-- Central Bucks Family YMCA 'A' 1:23.80 X1:28.20
1) Cheng, Jerry 8 2) Lussiez, Martin 8
3) Awasthi, Aarav N 8 4) Petrakis, Michael G 7

Event 12 Boys 15-21 200 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Alvino, Brendan 15 NEYS 2:03.32 1:59.78 5

Event 14 Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Miksa, Gabriele 13 CBFY 2:07.83 2:05.15 5
2 Ritter, Nicholas C 12 NEYS 2:15.87 2:11.58 3
3 Bignault, Doug H 13 CBFY 2:13.78 2:13.44 1
4 Mottershead, Sam M 13 CBFY 2:23.66 x2:19.57
5 Marek, Sean L 13 NEYS 2:34.66 2:33.03
6 Perlowski, Benny W 13 NEYS NT x2:45.32
7 Crook, Ian D 13 NEYS 4:13.91 x3:22.91

Event 16 Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Angelinas, Konstantinos 12 NEYS 2:14.10 2:15.69 5
2 McElrath, Walker M 12 CBFY 2:23.49 2:23.50 3
3 Lussiez, Florian P 11 CBFY 2:39.54 2:32.94 1
4 Kahn, Owen M 12 NEYS 2:40.37 2:40.53
5 Hauff, Jacob P 12 NEYS 4:04.67 x2:48.08
6 Mabie, Jacy D 12 NEYS NT x3:02.65

Event 18 Boys 15-21 50 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Fitzgerald, Dylan J 15 NEYS 23.73 23.88 5
2 Egner, Julian J 16 NEYS 25.67 25.82 3
3 Mckelvey, Pierce J 17 CBFY 25.89 26.97 1

Event 20 Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Collins, Kyle J 14 NEYS 25.62 J25.50 5
2 Hasker, Jack A 13 NEYS 26.48 J26.15 1
3 Tubinas, Tommy J 14 CBFY 26.56 J26.47 3
4 Bignault, Doug H 13 CBFY 28.07 27.33
5 Petty, Holden E 14 CBFY 27.75 x27.44
6 Stucker, Ryan J 13 NEYS 36.79 x36.50
7 Crook, Ian D 13 NEYS 42.55 x43.01
-- Kim, Sam 13 CBFY 28.88 X28.69
-- Lee, Ryan 13 CBFY 29.43 X28.97
-- Rawlings, Alex 14 CBFY 30.51 X30.01
-- Hardis, Ethan M 13 CBFY 32.31 X32.69
-- Kreuscher, Robert 13 CBFY 34.33 X35.03

Event 22 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Drake, Jack C 12 NEYS 27.43 27.03 5
2 LeMay, Zachery E 12 CBFY 28.85 28.69 3
3 Laguna, Joseph S 11 NEYS 33.04 32.31 1
4 Foley, Aidan M 11 NEYS 35.74 x35.60
-- Hofmann, Blaise K 11 CBFY 29.09 X30.03
-- Miksa, Theo 11 CBFY 30.05 X30.47
-- Fahey, Brendan 11 CBFY 30.74 X31.84
-- Lussiez, Florian P 11 CBFY 32.38 X32.94
-- Bignault, Leo V 11 CBFY 34.25 X33.09
-- Fennell, Rafael C 11 NEYS 35.96 X34.82
-- Henry, Ethan R 12 NEYS 36.70 X35.93
-- Gorman, Sean H 11 NEYS 36.32 X36.08
-- Roycroft, Declan 12 CBFY 36.06 X36.59
-- Gowda, Utsav S 11 NEYS 39.32 X38.01
-- Hyde, Sam E 11 NEYS NT X38.58
-- Chaluvadi, Sri Vaibhav 12 NEYS 47.10 X39.90
-- Kingsley, Everett W 11 NEYS 40.97 X40.25
-- Ba, Justin 11 NEYS NT X45.90
-- Quaranta, Leo V 11 NEYS 34.16 DQ

Event 24 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Huckel, Charles E 10 CBFY 30.57 30.88 5
2 Berger, Nicholas W 9 NEYS 32.14 31.47 3
3 Kahn, Caden A 10 NEYS 41.49 41.66 1
4 Ellis, Ben S 10 NEYS 43.12 x43.94
5 Olexa, Austin J 9 NEYS 42.51 x44.81
-- Riegel, Jack R 9 CBFY 36.56 X35.58
-- Barker, Elijah X 10 CBFY 37.16 X36.40
-- Zhang, Alan 9 CBFY 36.55 X36.56
-- Jimenez, Benjamin R 10 CBFY 39.78 X40.00
-- Katiyar, Aaryan 10 CBFY 39.43 X40.21
-- Katiyar, Shreyan 9 CBFY 56.22 X44.28
-- Wingert, Anton 9 CBFY NT X44.53
-- Starkey, Jack B 9 NEYS 50.89 X45.82
-- Bostian, Harrison J 9 NEYS 54.14 X52.15
-- Crawford, Dane C 9 NEYS 45.79 X53.95

Event 26 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lapham, Adam P 8 NEYS 15.99 16.70 5
2 Brunetti, Gavin 8 NEYS 17.25 17.38 3
3 Petrakis, Michael G 7 CBFY 20.25 19.06 1
4 Awasthi, Aarav N 8 CBFY 19.70 19.52
5 Salloum, Sammy P 6 NEYS 27.29 x28.87
6 Forson, Jude 7 NEYS 41.33 x35.58
-- Rajnic, Justin 7 CBFY 20.38 X20.79
-- Gladulich, Landon 6 CBFY 22.31 X22.95
-- Bignault, Blake 7 CBFY 25.96 X24.50
-- Smolanitsky, Adrian 8 CBFY NT X25.53
-- Russ, Alexander 8 CBFY 23.34 X26.44

Event 28 Boys 15-21 100 Yard Backstroke 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Alvino, Brendan 15 NEYS 58.82 59.81 5
2 Fitzgerald, Dylan J 15 NEYS 1:00.38 1:01.64 3

Event 30 Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Ritter, Nicholas C 12 NEYS 1:06.31 1:06.12 5
2 Petty, Holden E 14 CBFY 1:09.85 1:07.65 3
3 Mottershead, Sam M 13 CBFY 1:11.77 1:09.58 1
4 Curto, Francesco G 14 NEYS 1:15.19 1:11.50
5 Gallagher, Sean C 13 NEYS 1:18.42 x1:17.40
6 Miller, Eric J 14 NEYS 1:18.49 x1:18.19
7 Rawlings, Alex 14 CBFY 1:18.65 x1:18.62
8 Lee, Ryan 13 CBFY 1:16.07 x1:19.22

Event 32 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Ellis, Ross E 12 NEYS 32.51 32.58 5
2 McElrath, Walker M 12 CBFY 37.24 37.08 3
3 Berstler, Joshua R 12 NEYS 36.30 37.90 1
4 Gallagher, Josh T 11 NEYS 40.86 x37.95
5 Bignault, Leo V 11 CBFY 40.95 42.63
6 Roycroft, Declan 12 CBFY 46.24 x48.27
-- Mabie, Jacy D 12 NEYS 44.21 X43.21
-- Hyde, Sam E 11 NEYS 42.46 X45.32
-- Chaluvadi, Sri Vaibhav 12 NEYS 49.94 X46.71
-- Gorman, Sean H 11 NEYS 49.07 X47.62
-- Ba, Justin 11 NEYS 58.19 X54.12
-- Fennell, Rafael C 11 NEYS 41.56 DQ

Event 34 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Brunetti, Jake T 10 NEYS 38.34 37.51 5
2 Liu, Mathew D 9 CBFY 45.69 43.59 3
3 Barker, Elijah X 10 CBFY 45.02 44.70 1
4 Isaac, Nicholas J 10 NEYS 46.92 47.59
4 Katiyar, Aaryan 10 CBFY 49.90 x47.59
6 Mueller, Chace L 9 NEYS 54.44 x51.88
7 Crawford, Dane C 9 NEYS 1:04.18 x1:12.21
-- Jimenez, Benjamin R 10 CBFY NT X50.87
-- Wingert, Anton 9 CBFY NT X58.89
-- Bostian, Harrison J 9 NEYS 1:19.14 X1:22.27
-- Olexa, Austin J 9 NEYS 1:28.22 X1:23.00
-- Katiyar, Shreyan 9 CBFY NT XDQ

Event 36 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Ellis, Joseph R 8 NEYS 19.22 19.65 5
2 Cheng, Jerry 8 CBFY 20.51 21.79 3
3 Troutman, Jackson J 8 NEYS 30.62 28.19 1
4 Gladulich, Landon 6 CBFY 23.88 31.71
-- Lussiez, Martin 8 CBFY 20.10 X20.57
-- Rajnic, Justin 7 CBFY 25.54 X23.31
-- Awasthi, Aarav N 8 CBFY 22.65 X23.39
-- Petrakis, Michael G 7 CBFY 25.53 X25.32
-- Foff, Louden J 8 CBFY 25.00 X28.14
-- Bignault, Blake 7 CBFY 38.00 X33.78
-- Salloum, Sammy P 6 NEYS 33.57 X34.00
-- Smolanitsky, Adrian 8 CBFY NT XDQ

Event 38 Boys 15-21 100 Yard Breaststroke 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Mckelvey, Pierce J 17 CBFY 1:05.38 1:11.75 5
2 Egner, Julian J 16 NEYS 1:15.33 1:18.39 3

Event 40 Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Huber, Kevin R 14 NEYS 1:18.07 1:17.81 5
2 Kim, Sam 13 CBFY 1:22.99 1:21.44 3
3 Lee, Ryan 13 CBFY NT 1:27.16 1
4 Perlowski, Benny W 13 NEYS NT 1:35.13
5 Hardis, Ethan M 13 CBFY 1:36.31 x1:35.69
6 Marek, Sean L 13 NEYS 1:36.64 x1:36.78
7 Courtney, Breandan 14 NEYS 2:04.65 x1:54.04

Event 42 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Angelinas, Konstantinos 12 NEYS 36.30 35.39 5
2 Miksa, Theo 11 CBFY 36.68 36.28 3
3 Curto, Santino G 12 NEYS 38.61 38.58 1
4 Maloney, Aidan J 12 CBFY 42.87 43.14
5 Miller, Brian E 12 NEYS 45.22 x46.12
6 Lussiez, Florian P 11 CBFY 48.46 x48.01
-- Henry, Ethan R 12 NEYS 49.44 X50.88

Event 44 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Davis, Jude K 10 NEYS 43.12 41.96 5
2 Kahn, Caden A 10 NEYS 55.53 55.88 3
3 Taylor, Sarin K 9 NEYS 1:03.98 x1:03.57
4 Kingsley, Beckett W 9 NEYS NT x1:07.89
-- Huckel, Charles E 10 CBFY 41.88 X41.07

Event 46 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lussiez, Martin 8 CBFY 23.51 22.89 5
2 Ellis, Joseph R 8 NEYS 23.66 24.82 3
3 Petrakis, Michael G 7 CBFY 28.44 29.34 1
-- Cheng, Jerry 8 CBFY 29.28 X26.28
-- Russ, Alexander 8 CBFY 30.85 X34.96
-- Bignault, Blake 7 CBFY 35.92 X34.97
-- Gladulich, Landon 6 CBFY 30.72 X45.15
-- Rajnic, Justin 7 CBFY 27.45 DQ
-- Smolanitsky, Adrian 8 CBFY NT XDQ

Event 48 Boys 15-21 500 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Curto, Francesco G 14 NEYS NT 5:54.47 5
-- Curto, Santino G 12 NEYS NT X6:14.62

Event 50 Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lussiez, Martin 8 CBFY 34.91 35.57 5
2 Cheng, Jerry 8 CBFY 40.87 38.01 3
3 Brunetti, Gavin 8 NEYS 41.66 39.46 1
4 Foff, Louden J 8 CBFY 46.23 x44.94
5 Courtney, Noel M 8 NEYS 53.15 50.57
6 Jusinski, Marc 8 NEYS 44.10 x50.83
7 Vargo, Kaine T 8 NEYS 58.76 x57.76
-- Petrakis, Michael G 7 CBFY 46.41 X44.77
-- Russ, Alexander 8 CBFY 56.03 X55.21

Event 52 Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Berger, Nicholas W 9 NEYS 1:15.85 1:12.75 5
2 Brunetti, Jake T 10 NEYS 1:13.54 1:12.95 3
3 Riegel, Jack R 9 CBFY 1:23.03 1:20.66 1
4 Zhang, Alan 9 CBFY 1:22.33 1:21.84
5 Barker, Elijah X 10 CBFY 1:26.54 x1:23.70
6 Mueller, Chace L 9 NEYS NT x1:37.45
7 Wingert, Anton 9 CBFY NT x1:46.66
-- Jimenez, Benjamin R 10 CBFY NT X1:39.20
-- Starkey, Jack B 9 NEYS NT X1:50.52

Event 54 Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Ellis, Ross E 12 NEYS 1:03.30 1:02.40 5
2 Hofmann, Blaise K 11 CBFY 1:04.38 1:03.34 3
3 McElrath, Walker M 12 CBFY 1:05.88 1:12.70 1
4 Lapham, Ethan T 12 NEYS 1:21.51 1:18.45
5 Foley, Aidan M 11 NEYS 1:22.50 x1:22.40
6 Kingsley, Everett W 11 NEYS 1:34.58 x1:28.37
-- LeMay, Zachery E 12 CBFY 1:02.62 X1:02.13
-- Maloney, Aidan J 12 CBFY 1:14.42 X1:11.89
-- Fahey, Brendan 11 CBFY 1:11.41 X1:12.57
-- Roycroft, Declan 12 CBFY 1:21.03 X1:20.78

Event 56 Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Tubinas, Tommy J 14 CBFY 59.08 56.56 5
2 Collins, Kyle J 14 NEYS 58.19 56.88 3
3 Hasker, Jack A 13 NEYS 1:02.35 59.75 1
4 Petty, Holden E 14 CBFY 1:01.42 1:01.15
5 Rawlings, Alex 14 CBFY 1:08.19 x1:06.52
6 Tinsley, Tyler T 13 NEYS 1:12.12 x1:10.40
-- Kreuscher, Robert 13 CBFY 1:18.53 X1:01.15
-- Bignault, Doug H 13 CBFY 1:03.96 X1:01.84
-- Courtney, Breandan 14 NEYS 1:34.49 X1:33.22

Event 58 Boys 15-21 100 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Fitzgerald, Dylan J 15 NEYS 53.82 53.78 5

Event 60 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Awasthi, Aarav N 8 CBFY 19.53 19.81 5
2 Lapham, Adam P 8 NEYS 19.57 20.84 3
3 Vargo, Kaine T 8 NEYS NT 36.57 1
-- Lussiez, Martin 8 CBFY 20.53 X19.15
-- Foff, Louden J 8 CBFY 26.40 X26.61
-- Courtney, Noel M 8 NEYS NT DQ

Event 62 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Leach, Patrick J 10 NEYS 38.39 37.88 5
2 Ellis, Ben S 10 NEYS 1:01.99 57.53 3
3 Katiyar, Aaryan 10 CBFY 54.06 58.97 1
-- Katiyar, Shreyan 9 CBFY NT DQ
-- Kingsley, Beckett W 9 NEYS NT DQ

Event 64 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Drake, Jack C 12 NEYS 29.69 28.57 5
2 LeMay, Zachery E 12 CBFY 30.62 32.19 3
3 Fitzgerald, Jack E 11 NEYS 34.15 33.46 1
4 Gallagher, Josh T 11 NEYS 41.74 x36.32
5 Fahey, Brendan 11 CBFY 39.63 37.02
6 Maloney, Aidan J 12 CBFY 39.84 x38.95
7 Bignault, Leo V 11 CBFY 48.22 x49.02
-- Gowda, Utsav S 11 NEYS 59.22 XDQ

Event 66 Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Miksa, Gabriele 13 CBFY 1:06.92 1:05.09 5
2 Ritter, Nicholas C 12 NEYS 1:09.98 1:09.62 3
3 Huber, Kevin R 14 NEYS 1:14.26 1:16.53 1

Event 68 Boys 15-21 100 Yard Butterfly 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Alvino, Brendan 15 NEYS 56.33 57.89 5
2 Egner, Julian J 16 NEYS 1:02.85 1:02.56 3

Event 70 Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Huckel, Charles E 10 CBFY 1:18.27 1:21.33 5
2 Davis, Jude K 10 NEYS 1:29.28 1:30.72 3
3 Liu, Mathew D 9 CBFY 1:52.38 1:36.20 1
4 Taylor, Sarin K 9 NEYS 1:52.21 1:52.39
-- Riegel, Jack R 9 CBFY 1:43.50 X1:34.14

Event 72 Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Angelinas, Konstantinos 12 NEYS 2:29.20 2:31.63 5
2 Hofmann, Blaise K 11 CBFY 2:36.68 2:33.60 3
3 Miksa, Theo 11 CBFY 2:40.41 2:44.35 1
4 Hauff, Jacob P 12 NEYS NT 3:10.63
5 Quaranta, Leo V 11 NEYS NT x3:26.75
-- Laguna, Joseph S 11 NEYS 2:58.66 DQ

Event 74 Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Kim, Sam 13 CBFY 2:40.44 2:40.82 5
2 Miller, Eric J 14 NEYS 2:43.13 2:45.76 3
3 Hardis, Ethan M 13 CBFY NT 2:58.00 1
4 Gallagher, Sean C 13 NEYS 3:47.59 2:59.84
-- Perlowski, Benny W 13 NEYS NT DQ

Event 78 Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Nazareth Easton YMCA Blue Fins 'A' 1:14.61 1:19.82 7
1) Lapham, Adam P 8 2) Troutman, Jackson J 8
3) Jusinski, Marc 8 4) Brunetti, Gavin 8
2 Central Bucks Family YMCA 'A' 1:15.81 1:22.80
1) Rajnic, Justin 7 2) Gladulich, Landon 6
3) Awasthi, Aarav N 8 4) Cheng, Jerry 8
-- Central Bucks Family YMCA 'B' 1:29.49 X1:41.33
1) Smolanitsky, Adrian 8 2) Russ, Alexander 8
3) Bignault, Blake 7 4) Petrakis, Michael G 7
-- Nazareth Easton YMCA Blue Fins 'B' 1:54.36 X2:06.68
1) Courtney, Noel M 8 2) Vargo, Kaine T 8
3) Salloum, Sammy P 6 4) Forson, Jude 7

Event 80 Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Nazareth Easton YMCA Blue Fins 'A' 2:27.05 2:34.28 7
1) Leach, Patrick J 10 2) Olexa, Austin J 9
3) Isaac, Nicholas J 10 4) Berger, Nicholas W 9
2 Central Bucks Family YMCA 'A' 2:27.15 2:35.27
1) Riegel, Jack R 9 2) Katiyar, Aaryan 10
3) Jimenez, Benjamin R 10 4) Zhang, Alan 9
3 Central Bucks Family YMCA 'B' 2:58.56 x2:53.00
1) Wingert, Anton 9 2) DeBoyace, Jack 10
3) DeBoyace, Wyatt 10 4) Katiyar, Shreyan 9
4 Nazareth Easton YMCA Blue Fins 'B' 3:27.23 x3:29.57
1) Crawford, Dane C 9 2) Bostian, Harrison J 9
3) Kingsley, Beckett W 9 4) Starkey, Jack B 9

Event 82 Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Nazareth Easton YMCA Blue Fins 'A' 2:04.78 2:09.14 7
1) Fitzgerald, Jack E 11 2) Lapham, Ethan T 12
3) Miller, Brian E 12 4) Curto, Santino G 12
2 Central Bucks Family YMCA 'A' NT 2:14.64
1) Lussiez, Florian P 11 2) Bignault, Leo V 11
3) Roycroft, Declan 12 4) Maloney, Aidan J 12
3 Nazareth Easton YMCA Blue Fins 'B' 2:18.60 x2:18.27
1) Kahn, Owen M 12 2) Mabie, Jacy D 12
3) Foley, Aidan M 11 4) Berstler, Joshua R 12
4 Nazareth Easton YMCA Blue Fins 'C' 2:28.30 x2:31.08
1) Gorman, Sean H 11 2) Henry, Ethan R 12
3) Gowda, Utsav S 11 4) Fennell, Rafael C 11
5 Nazareth Easton YMCA Blue Fins 'D' NT x2:50.25
1) Kingsley, Everett W 11 2) Hyde, Sam E 11
3) Chaluvadi, Sri Vaibhav 12 4) Ba, Justin 11

Event 84 Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Nazareth Easton YMCA Blue Fins 'A' 1:50.42 1:51.38 7
1) Collins, Kyle J 14 2) Huber, Kevin R 14
3) Curto, Francesco G 14 4) Hasker, Jack A 13
2 Nazareth Easton YMCA Blue Fins 'B' 2:26.70 x2:20.03
1) Tinsley, Tyler T 13 2) Gallagher, Sean C 13
3) Stucker, Ryan J 13 4) Courtney, Breandan 14




This page was generated in 0.0469 seconds.



Copyright© 2001-2018  PennDel Swimming. All rights reserved.
Site is best viewed at 1024x768