PENN-DEL YMCA SWIM LEAGUE

  Logged in as: Guest (Login | Register)
 Navigation


Contact Us

363,216 visitors
Since 7/1/2005 7:20:44 PM

Visitors today: 253



View Dual Meet Results
Printable Results
  Home Team Away Team
Meet Date Sunday, January 14, 2018     Warm-up: 1:00PM
Team Names Nazareth/Easton-Madison G Central Bucks-Madison G
Coaches Names:
Referee:  
Administrative Official:  
Meet Manager Operator:
Overall Score of Meet:       
8 and Under (Mini) Age Group Score:
9-10 (Cadet) Age Group Score:
11-12 (Prep) Age Group Score:
13-14 (Junior) Age Group Score:
Open (Senior) Age Group Score:






Licensed to Penn-Del Swim League - For Office Use Only License
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/24/2018 12:32 PM
Madison NAZY v CBFY 01.14.2018 - 1/14/2018
Division - PennDel Swim League
Results

Event 1 Girls 15-21 200 Yard Medley Relay 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Nazareth Easton YMCA Blue Fins 'A' 2:13.77 2:04.20 7
1) Drake, Justine R 17 2) Slauson, Taylor 17
3) Scalfaro, Trinity A 20 4) Livermore, Rebekah E 15
-- Central Bucks Family YMCA 'A' NT X2:06.46
1) Hagerich, Katie E 15 2) Miksa, Leah 15
3) Axler, Elizabeth M 16 4) Dyke, Shannon 17

Event 3 Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Nazareth Easton YMCA Blue Fins 'A' 2:16.37 2:19.87 7
1) Nowacoski, Teresa M 13 2) Davis, Virginia K 12
3) Alvino, Cameron 12 4) Davis, Ella M 13

Event 5 Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Nazareth Easton YMCA Blue Fins 'A' 2:20.13 2:22.62 7
1) De Bruyn, Victoria R 12 2) Tutko, Mina K 12
3) Kingsley, Jillian W 12 4) Nagy, Samantha K 11
2 Central Bucks Family YMCA 'A' 2:27.42 2:27.25
1) Cutting, Georgia 11 2) Gross, Molly A 12
3) Russ, Maddy 11 4) Cutting, Madeline 11
3 Nazareth Easton YMCA Blue Fins 'B' 3:00.52 x2:55.34
1) Feulner, Allison R 11 2) Stucker, Alison P 12
3) Baker, Summer G 12 4) Fennell, Sofia E 11

Event 7 Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Central Bucks Family YMCA 'A' 2:32.57 2:27.58 7
1) Mottershead, Freya L 10 2) Petrakis, Grace L 9
3) Shapiro, Sarah 10 4) Clarke, Katie 10
-- Nazareth Easton YMCA Blue Fins 'A' 3:26.00 DQ
1) Warfsman, Emily G 10 2) Rader, Reagan E 9
3) Nesheiwat, Samira L 9 4) Jusinski, Liv 10

Event 9 Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
-- Central Bucks Family YMCA 'A' NT X1:42.13
1) Turner, Payton 8 2) Gladulich, Emma M 8
3) Frustaci, Olivia 8 4) Leichter, Reese 8
-- Nazareth Easton YMCA Blue Fins 'B' 1:58.31 DQ
1) Hyde, Avery S 8 2) Mathias, Vanessa E 8
3) McCaa, Delaney M 7 4) Kerdzaliev, Sasha E 7
-- Nazareth Easton YMCA Blue Fins 'A' 1:30.62 DQ
1) Smith, Carys S 8 2) Heard, Eliza M 8
3) Whiteash, Taylor M 8 4) Spengler, Lexi G 7

Event 11 Girls 15-21 200 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Miksa, Leah 15 CBFY 2:09.92 2:10.31 5
2 Worthington, Grace G 17 CBFY 2:19.34 2:27.34 3
-- Dyke, Shannon 17 CBFY 2:29.82 X2:31.69

Event 13 Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Collins, Genine D 12 NEYS 2:21.02 2:19.25 5
2 Huckel, Carolyn A 13 CBFY 2:22.11 2:19.34 3
3 Garvey, Samantha A 13 NEYS 2:28.38 2:26.77 1

Event 15 Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Weeks, Sondra C 12 NEYS 2:24.19 2:25.03 5
2 Ritter, Kassandra M 11 NEYS 2:32.13 2:33.44 3
3 Sheth, Saara 11 CBFY 2:37.50 2:35.13 1
4 Zelada, Camilla G 12 NEYS 3:18.52 x2:46.07
5 Salguero, Simme J 11 CBFY NT 3:08.22
6 Kathuria, Arohi 11 NEYS NT x3:38.20

Event 17 Girls 15-21 50 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Axler, Elizabeth M 16 CBFY 26.13 26.22 5
2 Hagerich, Katie E 15 CBFY 28.01 27.64 3
3 Livermore, Rebekah E 15 NEYS 27.39 27.69 1
4 Slauson, Taylor 17 NEYS 29.07 31.15

Event 19 Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hofmann, Lina A 13 CBFY 26.08 26.45 5
2 Huckel, Carolyn A 13 CBFY 29.42 28.53 3
3 Alvino, Cameron 12 NEYS 30.31 28.94 1
4 Davis, Virginia K 12 NEYS 32.96 32.31
5 Emory, Jenna J 13 NEYS 33.40 x33.07

Event 21 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Taylor, Sovannary M 11 NEYS 29.13 29.97 5
2 Petty, Sydney 11 CBFY 31.24 30.85 3
3 De Bruyn, Victoria R 12 NEYS 30.58 30.95 1
4 Sheth, Saara 11 CBFY 30.91 32.46
5 Baker, Summer G 12 NEYS 37.07 x34.53
-- Gross, Molly A 12 CBFY 31.09 X31.44
-- Cutting, Madeline 11 CBFY 32.16 X32.57
-- Russ, Maddy 11 CBFY 32.10 X33.10
-- Russ, Olivia 11 CBFY 33.31 X33.76
-- Cutting, Georgia 11 CBFY 35.32 X35.57
-- Darreff, Lucia V 12 CBFY 36.27 X35.69
-- Hackenberg, Mary Katheri 11 CBFY 38.13 X37.22
-- Bayliss, Kennedy M 12 CBFY 36.93 X39.81
-- Brazell, Maya 12 CBFY 41.19 X41.20
-- Fennell, Sofia E 11 NEYS 39.01 X42.65

Event 23 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Spengler, Kyla S 10 NEYS 32.69 33.50 5
2 Clarke, Katie 10 CBFY 35.55 36.28 3
3 Kim, Yuna 10 CBFY 37.94 37.65 1
4 Kesisoglou, Maria 10 CBFY 37.61 x39.50
5 Garland, Mallory A 9 NEYS 42.25 39.53
6 Charles, Caitlyn C 9 NEYS 48.46 x42.82
7 Rader, Reagan E 9 NEYS 44.16 x43.63
-- Mottershead, Freya L 10 CBFY 31.30 X30.87
-- Taylor, Meghan 10 CBFY 38.28 X37.88
-- Minnick, Keira 10 CBFY 47.41 X41.83
-- Kanyi, Emma 9 CBFY 39.13 X42.52
-- Fahey, Megan 10 CBFY 43.72 X42.56
-- Carter, Brandy A 10 NEYS 53.19 X44.03
-- Bove, Shelly 9 NEYS 50.63 X56.27
-- Spanja, Ella Madison 9 NEYS 55.66 X56.34
-- Miller, Briella S 9 NEYS 1:03.15 X1:03.53

Event 25 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Brunetti, Elena A 8 NEYS 17.51 16.32 5
2 Calantoni, Sammy J 8 NEYS 21.56 21.08 3
3 Leichter, Reese 8 CBFY 21.33 22.01 1
4 Turner, Payton 8 CBFY 22.83 25.65
5 McCaa, Delaney M 7 NEYS 25.24 x26.50
6 Kathuria, Navika 7 NEYS 25.17 x28.03
-- Mathias, Vanessa E 8 NEYS 26.78 X29.63
-- Hyde, Avery S 8 NEYS 28.38 X30.09
-- Veerisetty, Purvi K 7 NEYS 27.76 X32.13

Event 27 Girls 15-21 100 Yard Backstroke 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Drake, Justine R 17 NEYS 1:01.43 1:04.75 5
2 Hagerich, Katie E 15 CBFY 1:07.97 1:09.75 3
3 Theesfeld, Isabella 15 CBFY 1:18.73 1:17.09 1

Event 29 Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Nowacoski, Teresa M 13 NEYS 1:16.56 1:16.59 5
2 Davis, Ella M 13 NEYS 1:18.99 1:16.95 3

Event 31 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Thorning, Jillian R 12 CBFY 31.47 31.77 5
2 Weeks, Sondra C 12 NEYS 33.98 34.09 3
3 De Bruyn, Victoria R 12 NEYS 35.88 37.33 1
4 Gross, Molly A 12 CBFY 37.06 38.03
5 Stucker, Alison P 12 NEYS 38.04 x38.64
6 Cutting, Georgia 11 CBFY 38.17 x39.83
7 Whitmire, Kyleigh J 11 NEYS 47.72 x44.32
-- Sheth, Saara 11 CBFY 37.44 X38.45
-- Cutting, Madeline 11 CBFY 50.86 X39.27
-- Russ, Olivia 11 CBFY 40.93 X39.81
-- Fronzeo, Maddy E 12 CBFY 41.44 X40.02
-- Brazell, Maya 12 CBFY 46.04 X46.20
-- Darreff, Lucia V 12 CBFY 44.86 X46.46
-- Salguero, Simme J 11 CBFY 39.47 XDQ

Event 33 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Mottershead, Freya L 10 CBFY 35.68 34.89 5
2 Clarke, Katie 10 CBFY 41.36 41.75 3
3 Shapiro, Sarah 10 CBFY 42.48 x42.01
4 Kesisoglou, Maria 10 CBFY 42.49 x42.70
5 Garland, Mallory A 9 NEYS NT 46.34 1
6 Troutman, Olivia A 9 NEYS 45.87 47.27
7 Charles, Caitlyn C 9 NEYS 53.83 x52.13
-- Kim, Yuna 10 CBFY 43.70 X43.82
-- Taylor, Meghan 10 CBFY 44.42 X46.20

Event 35 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Heard, Eliza M 8 NEYS 21.14 21.50 5
2 Gladulich, Emma M 8 CBFY 22.72 23.89 3
3 Smith, Carys S 8 NEYS 24.78 24.50 1
4 Leichter, Reese 8 CBFY 27.05 26.38
5 Olexa, Amber M 7 NEYS 27.25 x26.76
6 Turner, Payton 8 CBFY 25.98 x27.84
-- Hyde, Avery S 8 NEYS 33.09 X28.88
-- Kerdzaliev, Sasha E 7 NEYS 33.46 X30.59
-- Kathuria, Navika 7 NEYS NT X35.06
-- Veerisetty, Purvi K 7 NEYS 40.71 X39.22
-- Nowacoski, Juliana 7 NEYS 39.04 X39.84

Event 37 Girls 15-21 100 Yard Breaststroke 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Slauson, Taylor 17 NEYS 1:19.30 1:23.97 5
2 Worthington, Grace G 17 CBFY 1:25.38 1:26.09 3

Event 39 Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hofmann, Lina A 13 CBFY 1:09.82 1:11.85 5
2 Rice, Jules R 13 NEYS 1:25.22 1:19.19 3
3 Davis, Ella M 13 NEYS 1:26.65 1:25.58 1
4 Davis, Virginia K 12 NEYS 1:28.25 x1:28.19
-- Nagy, Samantha K 11 NEYS 1:30.69 X1:30.59

Event 41 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Weeks, Sondra C 12 NEYS 38.06 38.01 5
2 Tutko, Mina K 12 NEYS 40.63 40.22 3
3 Russ, Olivia 11 CBFY 45.08 44.39 1
4 Hackenberg, Mary Katheri 11 CBFY 45.94 44.97
5 Salguero, Simme J 11 CBFY 45.86 x46.77
6 Kathuria, Arohi 11 NEYS 52.43 x59.07
-- Feulner, Allison R 11 NEYS 1:08.49 X54.08
-- Brazell, Maya 12 CBFY NT DQ

Event 43 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Petrakis, Grace L 9 CBFY 40.99 41.97 5
2 Wallace, Avery L 10 NEYS 48.15 49.81 3
3 Fahey, Megan 10 CBFY 1:02.93 1:01.39 1
4 Spanja, Ella Madison 9 NEYS 1:08.87 1:04.39

Event 45 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Brunetti, Elena A 8 NEYS 22.85 23.00 5
2 Frustaci, Olivia 8 CBFY 28.37 27.43 3
3 Calantoni, Sammy J 8 NEYS 36.38 31.13 1
4 Mathias, Vanessa E 8 NEYS 25.93 x31.75

Event 47 Girls 15-21 500 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Scalfaro, Trinity A 20 NEYS 6:30.40 6:26.02 5
2 Dyke, Shannon 17 CBFY 6:23.32 6:34.51 3

Event 49 Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Spengler, Lexi G 7 NEYS 42.33 41.20 5
2 Gladulich, Emma M 8 CBFY 40.22 41.77 3
3 Heard, Eliza M 8 NEYS 51.16 42.96 1
4 Whiteash, Taylor M 8 NEYS 44.17 x43.53
-- Frustaci, Olivia 8 CBFY 44.87 X45.56
-- Turner, Payton 8 CBFY NT X59.82
-- Nowacoski, Juliana 7 NEYS NT X1:09.31

Event 51 Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Mottershead, Freya L 10 CBFY 1:08.95 1:07.50 5
2 Taylor, Meghan 10 CBFY 1:25.58 1:27.76 3
3 Troutman, Olivia A 9 NEYS 1:33.28 1:33.58 1
4 Warfsman, Emily G 10 NEYS 1:59.10 1:49.39
5 Miller, Briella S 9 NEYS 2:46.94 x2:25.26
-- Petrakis, Grace L 9 CBFY 1:09.22 X1:08.85
-- Shapiro, Sarah 10 CBFY 1:20.08 X1:16.15
-- Kim, Yuna 10 CBFY 1:29.77 X1:28.84
-- Minnick, Keira 10 CBFY 1:40.64 X1:35.90
-- Kanyi, Emma 9 CBFY NT X1:38.32

Event 53 Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Taylor, Sovannary M 11 NEYS 1:05.94 1:06.57 5
2 Gross, Molly A 12 CBFY 1:08.11 1:06.76 3
3 Petty, Sydney 11 CBFY 1:11.26 1:06.96 1
4 Nagy, Samantha K 11 NEYS 1:09.44 1:10.01
5 Cutting, Madeline 11 CBFY 1:12.22 x1:11.71
6 Zelada, Camilla G 12 NEYS 1:15.42 x1:13.96
7 Darreff, Lucia V 12 CBFY 1:22.62 x1:20.56
8 Fennell, Sofia E 11 NEYS 1:33.99 x1:36.95
-- Fronzeo, Maddy E 12 CBFY 1:26.31 X1:16.47
-- Bayliss, Kennedy M 12 CBFY 1:24.48 X1:21.96
-- Hackenberg, Mary Katheri 11 CBFY 1:24.75 X1:24.88

Event 55 Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Rice, Jules R 13 NEYS 1:02.93 1:02.71 5
2 Emory, Jenna J 13 NEYS 1:14.32 1:15.71 3

Event 57 Girls 15-21 100 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Drake, Justine R 17 NEYS 57.63 57.64 5
2 Miksa, Leah 15 CBFY 57.69 57.96 3
3 Axler, Elizabeth M 16 CBFY 57.75 58.40 1
4 Theesfeld, Isabella 15 CBFY 1:08.19 x1:07.58
-- Hagerich, Katie E 15 CBFY 1:00.72 X1:00.78
-- Livermore, Rebekah E 15 NEYS NT X1:00.83

Event 59 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Spengler, Lexi G 7 NEYS 23.07 23.46 5
2 Whiteash, Taylor M 8 NEYS 22.24 24.20 3
3 Frustaci, Olivia 8 CBFY 24.27 26.95 1
4 Olexa, Amber M 7 NEYS 30.26 x36.28
-- Gladulich, Emma M 8 CBFY 21.78 X24.09
-- McCaa, Delaney M 7 NEYS 34.78 X33.78

Event 61 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Wallace, Avery L 10 NEYS 44.75 45.08 5
2 Rader, Reagan E 9 NEYS NT 48.08 3
3 Minnick, Keira 10 CBFY 54.10 50.83 1
4 Carter, Brandy A 10 NEYS NT x1:06.89
-- Jusinski, Liv 10 NEYS NT X1:02.39
-- Nesheiwat, Samira L 9 NEYS 56.65 DQ
-- Bove, Shelly 9 NEYS NT XDQ

Event 63 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Thorning, Jillian R 12 CBFY 30.14 29.95 5
2 Kingsley, Jillian W 12 NEYS 32.29 32.77 3
3 Russ, Maddy 11 CBFY 35.56 35.72 1
4 Cutting, Georgia 11 CBFY 38.17 x36.88
5 Zelada, Camilla G 12 NEYS 39.90 39.89
6 Baker, Summer G 12 NEYS 47.26 x46.96
7 Whitmire, Kyleigh J 11 NEYS 47.69 x51.78
-- Bayliss, Kennedy M 12 CBFY NT X45.27
-- Fronzeo, Maddy E 12 CBFY 44.07 DQ

Event 65 Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Collins, Genine D 12 NEYS 1:06.62 1:06.53 5
2 Huckel, Carolyn A 13 CBFY 1:18.62 1:16.19 3
3 Alvino, Cameron 12 NEYS 1:18.97 1:17.70 1

Event 67 Girls 15-21 100 Yard Butterfly 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Axler, Elizabeth M 16 CBFY 1:02.55 1:10.45 5
2 Scalfaro, Trinity A 20 NEYS 1:15.00 1:15.94 3
3 Theesfeld, Isabella 15 CBFY 1:17.45 1:17.94 1
4 Dyke, Shannon 17 CBFY 1:25.95 x1:23.38

Event 69 Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Petrakis, Grace L 9 CBFY 1:17.57 1:21.26 5
2 Spengler, Kyla S 10 NEYS 1:28.02 1:25.20 3
3 Shapiro, Sarah 10 CBFY 1:31.67 1:32.72 1
4 Garland, Mallory A 9 NEYS 1:46.21 1:46.51
-- Clarke, Katie 10 CBFY 1:32.72 X1:33.13
-- Kesisoglou, Maria 10 CBFY NT X1:41.01
-- Kanyi, Emma 9 CBFY NT DQ

Event 71 Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Thorning, Jillian R 12 CBFY 2:28.34 2:29.39 5
2 Petty, Sydney 11 CBFY NT 2:47.19 3
3 Ritter, Kassandra M 11 NEYS 2:48.15 2:48.41 1
4 Taylor, Sovannary M 11 NEYS 2:52.94 2:51.37

Event 73 Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hofmann, Lina A 13 CBFY 2:25.01 2:27.59 5
2 Nowacoski, Teresa M 13 NEYS 3:01.24 2:45.14 3
3 Garvey, Samantha A 13 NEYS 3:03.75 2:53.71 1

Event 75 Girls 15-21 200 Yard IM 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Miksa, Leah 15 CBFY 2:25.81 2:26.66 5
2 Livermore, Rebekah E 15 NEYS 2:50.34 2:43.83 3

Event 77 Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Nazareth Easton YMCA Blue Fins 'A' 1:21.67 1:25.40 7
1) Smith, Carys S 8 2) Olexa, Amber M 7
3) Calantoni, Sammy J 8 4) Brunetti, Elena A 8
2 Central Bucks Family YMCA 'A' NT 1:28.22
1) Frustaci, Olivia 8 2) Leichter, Reese 8
3) Gladulich, Emma M 8 4) Turner, Payton 8
3 Nazareth Easton YMCA Blue Fins 'B' 1:44.53 x2:05.27
1) Nowacoski, Juliana 7 2) Kathuria, Navika 7
3) Veerisetty, Purvi K 7 4) Kerdzaliev, Sasha E 7

Event 79 Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Nazareth Easton YMCA Blue Fins 'A' 2:30.60 2:32.97 7
1) Nesheiwat, Samira L 9 2) Wallace, Avery L 10
3) Troutman, Olivia A 9 4) Spengler, Kyla S 10
2 Central Bucks Family YMCA 'A' 2:32.96 2:42.81
1) Kim, Yuna 10 2) Taylor, Meghan 10
3) Kanyi, Emma 9 4) Kesisoglou, Maria 10
3 Nazareth Easton YMCA Blue Fins 'B' 3:16.58 x3:06.28
1) Carter, Brandy A 10 2) Charles, Caitlyn C 9
3) Warfsman, Emily G 10 4) Jusinski, Liv 10
-- Nazareth Easton YMCA Blue Fins 'C' 3:42.63 X3:49.02
1) Rader, Reagan E 9 2) Bove, Shelly 9
3) Spanja, Ella Madison 9 4) Miller, Briella S 9

Event 81 Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Nazareth Easton YMCA Blue Fins 'A' 2:07.46 2:10.57 7
1) Ritter, Kassandra M 11 2) Tutko, Mina K 12
3) Kingsley, Jillian W 12 4) Nagy, Samantha K 11
2 Central Bucks Family YMCA 'B' 2:22.74 2:29.62
1) Salguero, Simme J 11 2) Hackenberg, Mary Katherine 11
3) Brazell, Maya 12 4) Russ, Maddy 11
3 Nazareth Easton YMCA Blue Fins 'B' 2:35.11 x2:32.32
1) Whitmire, Kyleigh J 11 2) Stucker, Alison P 12
3) Kathuria, Arohi 11 4) Feulner, Allison R 11
-- Central Bucks Family YMCA 'A' 2:10.97 X2:17.09
1) Russ, Olivia 11 2) Bayliss, Kennedy M 12
3) Darreff, Lucia V 12 4) Sheth, Saara 11

Event 83 Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Nazareth Easton YMCA Blue Fins 'A' 1:59.18 2:01.82 7
1) Rice, Jules R 13 2) Emory, Jenna J 13
3) Garvey, Samantha A 13 4) Collins, Genine D 12




This page was generated in 0.0469 seconds.



Copyright© 2001-2018  PennDel Swimming. All rights reserved.
Site is best viewed at 1024x768