PENN-DEL YMCA SWIM LEAGUE

  Logged in as: Guest (Login | Register)
 Navigation


Contact Us

363,216 visitors
Since 7/1/2005 7:20:44 PM

Visitors today: 308



View Dual Meet Results
Printable Results
  Home Team Away Team
Meet Date Saturday, January 6, 2018     Warm-up: 1:00PM
Team Names Central Bucks-Madison G Tri-Valley-Madison G
Coaches Names:
Referee:  
Administrative Official:  
Meet Manager Operator:
Overall Score of Meet:       
8 and Under (Mini) Age Group Score:
9-10 (Cadet) Age Group Score:
11-12 (Prep) Age Group Score:
13-14 (Junior) Age Group Score:
Open (Senior) Age Group Score:






Licensed to Penn-Del Swim League - For Office Use Only License
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/7/2018 03:36 PM
DD Madison CBFY v TVY 01.06.2018 - 1/6/2018
Division - PennDel Swim League
Results

Event 1 Girls 15-21 200 SC Meter Medley Relay 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Central Bucks Family YMCA 'A' 2:08.24 2:18.09 7
1) Hagerich, Katie E 15 2) Miksa, Leah 15
3) Axler, Elizabeth M 16 4) Sterner, Courtney B 15
2 TriValley YMCA 'A' 2:31.16 2:23.02
1) Hipp, Nicole 17 2) Brattley, Allison 15
3) Tanis, Lauren 16 4) Frey, Mackenzie 15

Event 3 Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Central Bucks Family YMCA 'A' NT 2:29.01 7
1) Huang, Lilian L 13 2) Hofmann, Lina A 13
3) Huckel, Carolyn A 13 4) DeLorenzo, Riley 13
2 TriValley YMCA 'A' 2:29.57 2:35.68
1) Mileshosky, Maegan 14 2) Brattley, Megan 13
3) Stump, Katie 14 4) Stump, Abby 14

Event 5 Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 TriValley YMCA 'A' 2:23.60 2:26.80 7
1) Sirignano, Catherine 12 2) Tanis, Kathryn 12
3) Ferry, Reece 11 4) Sholl, Taylor 12
2 Central Bucks Family YMCA 'A' 2:33.87 2:33.85
1) Petty, Sydney 11 2) Gross, Molly A 12
3) Thorning, Jillian R 12 4) Sheth, Saara 11

Event 7 Girls 9-10 200 SC Meter Medley Relay 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Central Bucks Family YMCA 'A' 2:49.50 2:46.63 7
1) Mottershead, Freya L 10 2) Petrakis, Grace L 9
3) Shapiro, Sarah 10 4) Clarke, Katie 10
2 Central Bucks Family YMCA 'B' 3:27.14 x3:23.77
1) Taylor, Meghan 10 2) Gannon, Tierney 9
3) Kim, Yuna 10 4) Minnick, Keira 10

Event 9 Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 TriValley YMCA 'A' NT 1:52.23 7
1) Fegely, Norah 7 2) Scaffidi, Arden 7
3) Wozniak, Olivia 8 4) Shriver, Kendall 8
-- Central Bucks Family YMCA 'A' NT X1:49.71
1) Van Why, Emily 7 2) Gladulich, Emma M 8
3) Frustaci, Olivia 8 4) Foff, Eliot J 7

Event 11 Girls 15-21 200 SC Meter Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Sterner, Courtney B 15 CBFY 2:22.58 2:25.18 5
2 Hagerich, Katie E 15 CBFY 2:26.90 2:29.55 3
3 Brattley, Allison 15 TriValley 2:31.52 2:31.02 1
4 Wiley, Brooklyne 17 CBFY 2:31.90 x2:37.12
5 Frey, Mackenzie 15 TriValley 2:40.27 2:46.70
-- Theesfeld, Isabella 15 CBFY 2:44.37 X2:46.14
-- Wagner, Carleyrose 15 CBFY 2:53.89 X2:51.57

Event 13 Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Fisher, Sarah 14 TriValley 2:24.19 2:27.06 5
2 Blake, Julia 13 CBFY 3:09.83 3:18.56 3
-- DeLorenzo, Riley 13 CBFY NT X2:50.24

Event 15 Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Petty, Sydney 11 CBFY 2:46.98 2:49.51 5
2 Purcell, Gabriella 11 TriValley 2:49.36 2:53.14 3
3 Grim, Victoria 11 TriValley NT 3:01.50 1
4 Barnes, Amanda 11 TriValley NT x3:19.97

Event 17 Girls 15-21 50 SC Meter Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Chell, Stephanie N 17 CBFY 28.22 29.99 5
2 Laibold, Ava 15 TriValley 35.13 34.59 3
-- Axler, Elizabeth M 16 CBFY 29.00 X29.90

Event 19 Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Huckel, Carolyn A 13 CBFY 32.66 32.97 5
2 Repko, Isabella 14 CBFY 32.53 33.45 3
3 Stump, Abby 14 TriValley 33.78 34.18 1
4 Stump, Katie 14 TriValley 36.41 36.40
-- Huang, Lilian L 13 CBFY 34.41 X35.26

Event 21 Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Thorning, Jillian R 12 CBFY 30.07 30.90 5
2 Ruch, Elizabeth P 11 CBFY 34.43 33.51 3
3 Purcell, Gabriella 11 TriValley 35.74 36.16 1
4 Grim, Victoria 11 TriValley 35.48 36.77
5 Kurtz, Hope 11 TriValley 42.54 x43.05
-- Gross, Molly A 12 CBFY 34.51 X35.36
-- Cutting, Madeline 11 CBFY 35.70 X36.22
-- Russ, Olivia 11 CBFY 36.97 X37.85
-- Fronzeo, Maddy E 12 CBFY 37.50 X38.18
-- Salguero, Simme J 11 CBFY 44.68 X41.24
-- Bayliss, Kennedy 12 CBFY NT X42.22
-- Magliaro, Lauren M 11 CBFY 41.13 X45.00
-- Stoudt, Mackenzie 11 TriValley 47.67 X45.38
-- Brazell, Maya 12 CBFY 45.72 X46.38

Event 23 Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Clarke, Katie 10 CBFY 39.60 39.46 5
2 Gally, Rhiannon 9 TriValley 40.30 41.32 3
3 Gannon, Tierney 9 CBFY 40.29 41.57 1
4 Kim, Yuna 10 CBFY 42.11 x45.15
5 Fegely, Haven 10 TriValley 44.47 47.93
-- Kesisoglou, Maria 10 CBFY 42.49 X41.75
-- Taylor, Meghan 10 CBFY 42.49 X42.86
-- Breen, Blair M 9 CBFY 45.21 X43.78
-- DeBoyace, Makenna 10 CBFY 46.81 X44.68
-- Minnick, Keira 10 CBFY 47.83 X46.30
-- Kanyi, Emma 9 CBFY 43.43 X47.21

Event 25 Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Frustaci, Olivia 8 CBFY 20.95 22.48 5
2 Van Why, Emily 7 CBFY 22.18 23.31 3
3 McGranahan, Maya 8 TriValley 24.74 23.71 1
4 Turner, Payton 8 CBFY 25.34 x25.59
5 Meyers, Tristan 8 TriValley 28.90 31.00
6 Rumble, Eloise 5 TriValley 34.52 x38.88
-- Leichter, Reese 8 CBFY NT X23.68
-- Foff, Eliot J 7 CBFY 25.37 X23.81
-- Zuiderhof, Lily G 6 CBFY 30.92 X31.66
-- Zuiderhof, Aubrey R 7 CBFY 28.78 X31.68

Event 27 Girls 15-21 100 SC Meter Backstroke 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hagerich, Katie E 15 CBFY 1:15.45 1:17.43 5
2 Wiley, Brooklyne 17 CBFY 1:13.30 1:18.77 3
3 Booth, Emily G 16 CBFY 1:12.55 x1:22.39
4 Frey, Mackenzie 15 TriValley 1:20.72 1:23.09 1
-- Worthington, Grace G 17 CBFY 1:22.35 X1:25.70
-- Theesfeld, Isabella 15 CBFY 1:27.39 X1:28.94
-- Wagner, Carleyrose 15 CBFY 1:30.02 X1:33.44

Event 29 Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter Backstroke 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Mileshosky, Maegan 14 TriValley 1:26.27 1:28.08 5
2 DeLorenzo, Riley 13 CBFY 1:26.09 1:29.90 3
3 Stump, Abby 14 TriValley NT 1:34.22 1
4 Repko, Isabella 14 CBFY 1:38.90 1:35.88

Event 31 Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Ruch, Elizabeth P 11 CBFY 40.75 40.11 5
2 Petty, Sydney 11 CBFY 39.19 41.22 3
3 Grim, Victoria 11 TriValley 42.26 43.12 1
4 Bayliss, Kennedy 12 CBFY NT x53.65
5 Kurtz, Hope 11 TriValley 55.02 54.52
-- Sirignano, Catherine 12 TriValley 34.82 X36.29
-- Russ, Maddy 11 CBFY 42.22 X42.12
-- Cutting, Georgia 11 CBFY 42.70 X42.37
-- Russ, Olivia 11 CBFY 45.62 X45.43
-- Fronzeo, Maddy E 12 CBFY 46.00 X47.01
-- Brazell, Maya 12 CBFY 53.14 X51.10
-- Stoudt, Mackenzie 11 TriValley 57.43 X57.13
-- Magliaro, Lauren M 11 CBFY 56.30 X57.68
-- Sheth, Saara 11 CBFY 41.56 DQ
-- Salguero, Simme J 11 CBFY 43.81 XDQ

Event 33 Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Mottershead, Freya L 10 CBFY 39.60 39.75 5
2 Clarke, Katie 10 CBFY 46.13 45.91 3
3 Hipp, Emma 10 TriValley 48.80 46.83 1
4 Fegely, Haven 10 TriValley 53.72 56.32
-- Shapiro, Sarah 10 CBFY 49.23 X47.15
-- Gannon, Tierney 9 CBFY 47.36 X47.32
-- Kim, Yuna 10 CBFY 48.51 X49.15
-- Taylor, Meghan 10 CBFY 49.31 X53.67
-- Fahey, Megan 10 CBFY 57.26 X57.57
-- Kanyi, Emma 9 CBFY 57.12 X1:00.48
-- DeBoyace, Makenna 10 CBFY NT X1:05.76
-- Breen, Blair M 9 CBFY 52.43 XDQ

Event 35 Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Gladulich, Emma M 8 CBFY 25.22 25.04 5
2 Fegely, Norah 7 TriValley 27.26 27.19 3
3 Van Why, Emily 7 CBFY 24.56 27.71 1
4 McGranahan, Maya 8 TriValley 30.47 32.38
5 Meyers, Tristan 8 TriValley 31.38 x37.66
-- Frustaci, Olivia 8 CBFY 25.69 X27.93
-- Leichter, Reese 8 CBFY NT X30.02
-- Turner, Payton 8 CBFY 28.84 X31.47
-- Zuiderhof, Aubrey R 7 CBFY 32.03 X32.08
-- Rumble, Eloise 5 TriValley 44.54 X46.97

Event 37 Girls 15-21 100 SC Meter Breaststroke 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Booth, Emily G 16 CBFY NT 1:28.57 5
2 Axler, Elizabeth M 16 CBFY 1:28.49 1:31.95 3
3 Hipp, Nicole 17 TriValley 1:31.29 1:34.87 1
4 Laibold, Ava 15 TriValley 1:36.77 1:41.89

Event 39 Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter Breaststroke 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hofmann, Lina A 13 CBFY 1:17.50 1:17.84 5
2 Brattley, Megan 13 TriValley 1:33.37 1:32.99 3

Event 41 Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Tanis, Kathryn 12 TriValley 39.98 39.81 5
2 Gross, Molly A 12 CBFY 46.91 48.26 3
3 Roth, Clair 11 TriValley 52.04 51.47 1
4 Cutting, Madeline 11 CBFY 50.86 53.08
-- Bayliss, Kennedy 12 CBFY NT X1:08.98

Event 43 Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Gammons, Alyse 10 TriValley 48.24 49.05 5
2 Gally, Rhiannon 9 TriValley 57.16 1:00.40 3
-- Petrakis, Grace L 9 CBFY 45.50 X47.25
-- Mottershead, Freya L 10 CBFY 50.41 X51.08
-- Gannon, Tierney 9 CBFY 56.38 X58.92
-- DeBoyace, Makenna 10 CBFY NT X1:09.58
-- Fahey, Megan 10 CBFY 1:09.85 X1:11.85
-- Minnick, Keira 10 CBFY 1:20.31 X1:14.23

Event 45 Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Scaffidi, Arden 7 TriValley 27.17 28.09 5
2 Gladulich, Emma M 8 CBFY 30.45 31.16 3
3 Foff, Eliot J 7 CBFY NT 33.17 1
4 Shriver, Kendall 8 TriValley 33.14 34.99
-- Zuiderhof, Lily G 6 CBFY 48.58 DQ

Event 47 Girls 15-21 500 SC Meter Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Sterner, Courtney B 15 CBFY 6:15.61 6:20.02 5
2 Miksa, Leah 15 CBFY 6:37.34 6:34.01 3
3 Tanis, Lauren 16 TriValley 6:32.16 6:39.02 1
-- Blake, Julia 13 CBFY NT X8:45.19

Event 49 Girls 8 & Under 50 SC Meter Freestyle 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Wozniak, Olivia 8 TriValley 43.92 46.11 5
2 Gladulich, Emma M 8 CBFY 44.64 46.52 3
3 Frustaci, Olivia 8 CBFY 49.81 52.63 1
4 Meyers, Tristan 8 TriValley 1:12.29 1:15.81
5 Rumble, Eloise 5 TriValley 1:33.57 x1:26.39
-- Van Why, Emily 7 CBFY 56.10 X54.86

Event 51 Girls 9-10 100 SC Meter Freestyle 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Petrakis, Grace L 9 CBFY 1:16.83 1:21.32 5
2 Gammons, Alyse 10 TriValley 1:29.06 1:26.55 3
3 Shapiro, Sarah 10 CBFY 1:28.89 1:29.73 1
4 Fahey, Megan 10 CBFY 1:58.18 x1:50.12

Event 53 Girls 11-12 100 SC Meter Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Gross, Molly A 12 CBFY 1:15.70 1:15.60 5
2 Purcell, Gabriella 11 TriValley 1:17.79 1:20.34 3
3 Cutting, Madeline 11 CBFY 1:20.16 1:21.94 1
4 Sheth, Saara 11 CBFY 1:18.62 x1:22.23
5 Barnes, Amanda 11 TriValley 1:32.13 1:32.16
6 Roth, Clair 11 TriValley 1:36.51 x1:36.54
-- Russ, Olivia 11 CBFY 1:21.07 X1:25.17
-- Brazell, Maya 12 CBFY 1:36.03 X1:37.85
-- Salguero, Simme J 11 CBFY NT X1:39.98
-- Stoudt, Mackenzie 11 TriValley 1:48.27 X1:45.67

Event 55 Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hofmann, Lina A 13 CBFY 1:03.45 1:05.88 5
2 Brattley, Megan 13 TriValley NT 1:12.38 3
3 Stump, Katie 14 TriValley 1:21.82 1:21.14 1
-- Huckel, Carolyn A 13 CBFY 1:12.15 X1:13.82
-- Repko, Isabella 14 CBFY 1:13.53 X1:18.41
-- Huang, Lilian L 13 CBFY 1:16.51 X1:18.43
-- Blake, Julia 13 CBFY 1:31.33 X1:38.76

Event 57 Girls 15-21 100 SC Meter Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Chell, Stephanie N 17 CBFY 1:03.01 1:05.59 5
2 Brattley, Allison 15 TriValley 1:06.30 1:07.55 3
3 Worthington, Grace G 17 CBFY 1:12.11 1:18.50 1
4 Laibold, Ava 15 TriValley 1:19.25 1:19.60
5 Wagner, Carleyrose 15 CBFY 1:18.43 x1:21.53

Event 59 Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Wozniak, Olivia 8 TriValley 21.84 25.75 5
2 Frustaci, Olivia 8 CBFY 26.94 29.94 3
3 Foff, Eliot J 7 CBFY 34.77 31.55 1
4 Turner, Payton 8 CBFY 32.10 x33.78
-- Zuiderhof, Aubrey R 7 CBFY NT X38.44
-- Zuiderhof, Lily G 6 CBFY NT X48.14
-- Leichter, Reese 8 CBFY NT XDQ

Event 61 Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Mottershead, Freya L 10 CBFY 39.19 39.54 5
2 Kesisoglou, Maria 10 CBFY 47.08 44.13 3
3 Grim, June 9 TriValley 41.72 44.16 1
4 Shapiro, Sarah 10 CBFY 44.79 x45.06
5 Hipp, Emma 10 TriValley NT 51.64
-- Breen, Blair M 9 CBFY 54.81 X52.22
-- Kim, Yuna 10 CBFY 53.62 X54.24
-- Taylor, Meghan 10 CBFY 56.06 X55.65
-- Minnick, Keira 10 CBFY 57.89 X57.77
-- Kanyi, Emma 9 CBFY NT X1:07.49

Event 63 Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Thorning, Jillian R 12 CBFY 33.46 33.46 5
2 Ferry, Reece 11 TriValley 35.32 34.70 3
3 Russ, Maddy 11 CBFY 39.47 39.59 1
4 Sholl, Taylor 12 TriValley 39.34 40.05
5 Kurtz, Hope 11 TriValley 51.52 x54.35
-- Ruch, Elizabeth P 11 CBFY 39.78 X37.77
-- Petty, Sydney 11 CBFY 37.78 X40.18
-- Cutting, Georgia 11 CBFY 42.40 X42.37
-- Magliaro, Lauren M 11 CBFY 51.89 X51.38
-- Fronzeo, Maddy E 12 CBFY 48.92 XDQ

Event 65 Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter Butterfly 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Fisher, Sarah 14 TriValley 1:11.71 1:14.95 5
2 DeLorenzo, Riley 13 CBFY NT 1:35.08 3

Event 67 Girls 15-21 100 SC Meter Butterfly 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Tanis, Lauren 16 TriValley 1:15.16 1:18.97 5
2 Hipp, Nicole 17 TriValley 1:19.99 1:25.82 3
3 Theesfeld, Isabella 15 CBFY 1:25.97 1:26.66 1
-- Axler, Elizabeth M 16 CBFY 1:09.43 DQ

Event 69 Girls 9-10 100 SC Meter IM 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Petrakis, Grace L 9 CBFY 1:26.10 1:32.62 5
2 Grim, June 9 TriValley 1:35.06 1:33.99 3
3 Fegely, Haven 10 TriValley 1:53.85 1:57.74 1
-- Clarke, Katie 10 CBFY 1:42.92 XDQ

Event 71 Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter IM 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Sirignano, Catherine 12 TriValley 2:47.52 2:48.49 5
2 Russ, Maddy 11 CBFY 3:14.61 3:19.29 3
3 Barnes, Amanda 11 TriValley NT 3:45.74 1
-- Roth, Clair 11 TriValley 3:57.33 DQ

Event 73 Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter IM 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Fisher, Sarah 14 TriValley 2:42.60 2:49.25 5
2 Huang, Lilian L 13 CBFY NT 3:19.56 3
3 Mileshosky, Maegan 14 TriValley NT 3:23.60 1

Event 75 Girls 15-21 200 SC Meter IM 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Miksa, Leah 15 CBFY 2:41.85 2:45.83 5
2 Wiley, Brooklyne 17 CBFY 1:46.93 2:51.24 3
-- Chell, Stephanie N 17 CBFY 2:47.15 X2:45.75
-- Hagerich, Katie E 15 CBFY 2:45.15 X2:50.50

Event 77 Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 TriValley YMCA 'A' 1:40.77 1:40.53 7
1) Fegely, Norah 7 2) McGranahan, Maya 8
3) Shriver, Kendall 8 4) Scaffidi, Arden 7
2 Central Bucks Family YMCA 'A' NT 2:04.86
1) Zuiderhof, Aubrey R 7 2) Zuiderhof, Lily G 6
3) Turner, Payton 8 4) Foff, Eliot J 7

Event 79 Girls 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 TriValley YMCA 'A' NT 2:44.63 7
1) Gally, Rhiannon 9 2) Hipp, Emma 10
3) Gammons, Alyse 10 4) Grim, June 9
2 Central Bucks Family YMCA 'A' 2:51.43 2:58.19
1) Taylor, Meghan 10 2) Kanyi, Emma 9
3) Breen, Blair M 9 4) Gannon, Tierney 9
3 Central Bucks Family YMCA 'B' NT x3:10.80
1) Kesisoglou, Maria 10 2) DeBoyace, Makenna 10
3) Fahey, Megan 10 4) Kim, Yuna 10

Event 81 Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 TriValley YMCA 'A' 2:10.78 2:11.12 7
1) Tanis, Kathryn 12 2) Sholl, Taylor 12
3) Ferry, Reece 11 4) Sirignano, Catherine 12
2 Central Bucks Family YMCA 'A' 2:19.19 2:27.24
1) Russ, Maddy 11 2) Cutting, Madeline 11
3) Russ, Olivia 11 4) Ruch, Elizabeth P 11

Event 83 Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
-- Central Bucks Family YMCA 'A' NT XDQ
1) DeLorenzo, Riley 13 2) Huang, Lilian L 13
3) Blake, Julia 13 4) Repko, Isabella 14




This page was generated in 0.0625 seconds.



Copyright© 2001-2018  PennDel Swimming. All rights reserved.
Site is best viewed at 1024x768