PENN-DEL YMCA SWIM LEAGUE

  Logged in as: Guest (Login | Register)
 Navigation


Contact Us

363,216 visitors
Since 7/1/2005 7:20:44 PM

Visitors today: 308



View Dual Meet Results
Printable Results
  Home Team Away Team
Meet Date Saturday, January 6, 2018     Warm-up: 1:00PM
Team Names Ambler-Madison G Nazareth/Easton-Madison G
Coaches Names:
Referee:  
Administrative Official:  
Meet Manager Operator:
Overall Score of Meet:       
8 and Under (Mini) Age Group Score:
9-10 (Cadet) Age Group Score:
11-12 (Prep) Age Group Score:
13-14 (Junior) Age Group Score:
Open (Senior) Age Group Score:






Licensed to Penn-Del Swim League - For Office Use Only License
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/9/2018 10:58 AM
AAY vs NAZY 01/06/18 - 1/6/2018
Division - PennDel Swim League
Madison Double Dual Meet
Results

Event 3 Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Nazareth Easton YMCA Blue Fins 'A' 2:13.43 2:11.04 7
1) Nowacoski, Teresa 13 2) Davis, Ella 13
3) Collins, Genine 12 4) Rice, Julianna 13

Event 5 Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Nazareth Easton YMCA Blue Fins 'A' 2:18.70 2:21.92 7
1) Alvino, Cameron 12 2) Davis, Virginia 12
3) Kingsley, Jillian 12 4) Tutko, Mina 12
-- Ambler Area Ymca- Arrows 'A' 2:28.69 XDQ
1) Schulz, Ashley 11 2) Wang, Sophia 11
3) Jessop, Autumn 12 4) Le, Rachel 11

Event 7 Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Ambler Area Ymca- Arrows 'A' 2:56.54 2:46.01 7
1) Lemanowicz, Ella 10 2) Schwartz, Eden 10
3) Elkins, Nicole 9 4) Anderson, Tess 9
2 Nazareth Easton YMCA Blue Fins 'A' 2:51.19 2:49.83
1) Crawford, Reagan 10 2) Wallace, Avery 10
3) Spengler, Kyla 10 4) Garland, Mallory 9

Event 9 Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Ambler Area Ymca- Arrows 'A' 1:32.85 1:37.02 7
1) Zochowski, Alexa 7 2) Schwartz, Brinley 7
3) Munski, Isabella 8 4) Williams, Natalie 8
2 Nazareth Easton YMCA Blue Fins 'A' 1:30.87 1:45.09
1) Heard, Eliza 8 2) Mathias, Vanessa 8
3) Whiteash, Taylor 8 4) Calantoni, Samantha 8

Event 11 Girls 15-21 200 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Gargani, Angela 15 Ambler Arrows 2:32.05 2:36.06 5

Event 13 Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Jessop, Ellie 14 Ambler Arrows NT 2:21.93 5
2 Weeks, Sondra 12 NEYS 2:27.99 2:24.19 3
3 Garvey, Samantha 13 NEYS 2:30.40 2:28.38 1
4 Begej, Sophia 14 Ambler Arrows 2:29.29 2:31.43
5 Silverman, Lucinda 13 Ambler Arrows NT 2:41.77
6 Martinez, Natalia 14 NEYS NT 3:12.75
-- Kraft, Sam 14 Ambler Arrows NT X2:47.24

Event 15 Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Schulz, Ashley 11 Ambler Arrows NT 2:37.75 5
2 Baker, Summer 12 NEYS NT 3:03.33 3
3 Whitmire, Kyleigh 11 NEYS 3:07.36 3:16.70 1
-- Wallace, Avery 10 NEYS 3:38.30 X3:18.74

Event 17 Girls 15-21 50 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Drake, Justine 17 NEYS 26.38 26.81 5
2 Jessop, Wren 17 Ambler Arrows 28.84 29.39 3
3 Scalfaro, Trinity 20 NEYS 29.35 29.40 1
4 Farzetta, Megan 15 Ambler Arrows 38.60 39.06

Event 19 Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Collins, Genine 12 NEYS 27.05 27.10 5
2 Hatem, Laura 14 Ambler Arrows NT 30.11 3
3 Nowacoski, Teresa 13 NEYS 30.57 30.47 1
4 Davis, Ella 13 NEYS 29.87 30.56
5 Begej, Sophia 14 Ambler Arrows 32.09 33.05
-- Schulz, Taylor 13 Ambler Arrows 31.92 X31.39
-- Lee, Kelly 13 Ambler Arrows 33.02 X33.15
-- Silverman, Lucinda 13 Ambler Arrows 33.16 X34.91
-- Caldwell, Lydia 14 Ambler Arrows 43.65 X44.50

Event 21 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Jessop, Autumn 12 Ambler Arrows 27.22 28.19 5
2 Taylor, Sovannary 11 NEYS 29.77 29.13 3
3 Kingsley, Jillian 12 NEYS 33.53 32.41 1
4 Zelada, Camilla 12 NEYS 33.49 33.48
5 Wang, Sophia 11 Ambler Arrows 37.50 35.13
6 Le, Rachel 11 Ambler Arrows 37.00 38.41
-- Cohen, Sarah 11 Ambler Arrows 37.63 X36.65
-- LeGower, Alexandra 11 Ambler Arrows 38.83 X39.30
-- Smith, Rosemary 11 Ambler Arrows 41.36 X39.63
-- Fennell, Sofia 11 NEYS 39.01 X41.59
-- Wang, Siyan 11 Ambler Arrows 58.50 X55.68

Event 23 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lemanowicz, Ella 10 Ambler Arrows 35.03 36.69 5
2 Crawford, Reagan 10 NEYS 39.09 36.82 3
3 Elkins, Nicole 9 Ambler Arrows 38.07 37.05 1
4 Troutman, Olivia 9 NEYS NT 38.95
5 Nesheiwat, Samira 9 NEYS 44.75 41.05
6 Anderson, Tess 9 Ambler Arrows 41.93 42.72
-- Jusinski, Liv 10 NEYS 46.85 X44.42
-- Anderson, Dulcie 9 Ambler Arrows 49.98 X49.29
-- Lester, Angelina 9 Ambler Arrows 45.91 X49.99
-- Bove, Shelly 9 NEYS 1:01.84 X50.63
-- Kantesaria, Ruhi 9 Ambler Arrows 1:04.39 X55.66
-- Miller, Briella 9 NEYS 1:05.32 X1:03.15

Event 25 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Capriotti, Vail 8 Ambler Arrows 18.46 17.53 5
2 Munski, Isabella 8 Ambler Arrows 19.55 18.34 3
3 Spengler, Lexi 7 NEYS 18.19 19.28 1
4 Powell, Chloe 8 Ambler Arrows 20.46 20.78
5 Smith, Carys 8 NEYS 22.84 20.98
6 Olexa, Amber 7 NEYS 25.03 21.62
-- Kozera, Paige 8 Ambler Arrows 22.80 X19.89
-- Davis, Eva 8 Ambler Arrows 20.79 X19.92
-- McCrudden, Charlotte 7 Ambler Arrows 21.44 X19.98
-- Schwartz, Brinley 7 Ambler Arrows 21.23 X21.44
-- Williams, Taylor 7 Ambler Arrows 23.34 X22.92
-- Zochowski, Alexa 7 Ambler Arrows 21.45 X23.40
-- Kerdzaliev, Sasha 7 NEYS 26.93 X24.51
-- Williams, Harper 6 Ambler Arrows 22.71 X24.72
-- McCaa, Delaney 7 NEYS 25.24 X25.32
-- Colletto, Gabriella 6 Ambler Arrows NT X26.70
-- Nowacoski, Juliana 7 NEYS 27.09 X27.42

Event 27 Girls 15-21 100 Yard Backstroke 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Ware, Jade 15 NEYS 1:15.41 1:11.98 5
2 Jessop, Wren 17 Ambler Arrows 1:16.56 1:17.50 3
3 Farzetta, Megan 15 Ambler Arrows 1:40.98 1:40.37 1

Event 29 Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Weeks, Sondra 12 NEYS 1:14.77 1:13.82 5
2 Hatem, Laura 14 Ambler Arrows 1:15.46 1:17.54 3
3 De Bruyn, Victoria 12 NEYS 1:19.03 1:20.01 1
4 Schulz, Taylor 13 Ambler Arrows 1:22.55 1:20.85
5 Begej, Sophia 14 Ambler Arrows 1:24.46 1:23.95
6 Martinez, Natalia 14 NEYS NT 1:40.25
-- Kraft, Sam 14 Ambler Arrows 1:28.44 X1:30.37

Event 31 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Alvino, Cameron 12 NEYS 34.82 35.08 5
2 Taylor, Sovannary 11 NEYS 37.67 37.45 3
3 Schulz, Ashley 11 Ambler Arrows 40.86 40.57 1
4 LeGower, Alexandra 11 Ambler Arrows 49.73 48.68
-- Jessop, Autumn 12 Ambler Arrows 34.48 X34.33
-- Tutko, Mina 12 NEYS 52.02 X37.08
-- Smith, Rosemary 11 Ambler Arrows NT DQ

Event 33 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Spengler, Kyla 10 NEYS 37.66 38.70 5
2 Elkins, Nicole 9 Ambler Arrows 48.34 43.66 3
3 Lemanowicz, Ella 10 Ambler Arrows 42.63 45.18 1
4 Nesheiwat, Samira 9 NEYS 49.56 48.27
5 Meng, Allison 10 Ambler Arrows 52.00 51.18
-- Warfsman, Emily 10 NEYS 52.41 X53.53
-- Bove, Shelly 9 NEYS NT X55.60
-- Jusinski, Liv 10 NEYS 1:05.50 X1:01.78
-- Anderson, Dulcie 9 Ambler Arrows 1:04.87 X1:03.20
-- Miller, Briella 9 NEYS 1:09.80 X1:10.65

Event 35 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Brunetti, Elena 8 NEYS 19.44 19.44 5
2 Davis, Eva 8 Ambler Arrows 22.79 21.66 3
3 Williams, Natalie 8 Ambler Arrows 21.67 22.93 1
4 Zochowski, Alexa 7 Ambler Arrows 21.85 23.85
5 Smith, Carys 8 NEYS 24.78 24.87
6 Kerdzaliev, Sasha 7 NEYS 34.21 33.46
7 Nowacoski, Juliana 7 NEYS NT 39.04
-- Shmukler, Ella 8 Ambler Arrows 24.29 X23.84
-- Powell, Chloe 8 Ambler Arrows 27.66 X25.83
-- Schwartz, Brinley 7 Ambler Arrows 24.59 X26.62
-- Williams, Harper 6 Ambler Arrows 25.89 X27.89
-- Williams, Taylor 7 Ambler Arrows 29.75 X28.45
-- Manser, Eden 6 Ambler Arrows 28.02 X29.20
-- Colletto, Gabriella 6 Ambler Arrows NT X38.38
-- Capriotti, Vita 6 Ambler Arrows 26.86 XDQ

Event 37 Girls 15-21 100 Yard Breaststroke 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Drake, Justine 17 NEYS 1:16.84 1:17.48 5
2 Livermore, Rebekah 15 NEYS 1:26.24 1:27.59 3

Event 39 Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hatem, Laura 14 Ambler Arrows 1:22.82 1:23.26 5
2 Davis, Ella 13 NEYS 1:26.65 1:28.00 3
3 Lee, Kelly 13 Ambler Arrows 1:28.45 1:32.51 1
-- Silverman, Lucinda 13 Ambler Arrows 1:32.59 X1:38.86
-- Caldwell, Lydia 14 Ambler Arrows 1:47.35 X1:51.31

Event 41 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Tutko, Mina 12 NEYS 40.70 40.63 5
2 Davis, Virginia 12 NEYS 39.50 41.64 3
3 Zelada, Camilla 12 NEYS 44.10 44.35
4 Le, Rachel 11 Ambler Arrows 57.12 56.60 1
-- Stucker, Alison 12 NEYS NT X43.88
-- Wang, Siyan 11 Ambler Arrows 1:02.03 DQ

Event 43 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Schwartz, Eden 10 Ambler Arrows 45.29 43.37 5
2 Rader, Reagan 9 NEYS 54.81 52.52 3
3 Janiczek, Carina 10 Ambler Arrows 56.75 54.96 1
4 Garland, Mallory 9 NEYS 58.79 56.86
-- Lester, Angelina 9 Ambler Arrows 1:14.50 XDQ
-- Anderson, Tess 9 Ambler Arrows 1:06.45 DQ
-- Kantesaria, Ruhi 9 Ambler Arrows 1:16.64 XDQ

Event 45 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Heard, Eliza 8 NEYS 25.41 25.77 5
2 Whiteash, Taylor 8 NEYS NT 27.76 3
3 Shmukler, Ella 8 Ambler Arrows 30.33 30.01 1
4 Mathias, Vanessa 8 NEYS 25.93 31.32
5 Kozera, Paige 8 Ambler Arrows 36.90 35.41
-- Capriotti, Vail 8 Ambler Arrows 31.43 X28.20

Event 47 Girls 15-21 500 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Scalfaro, Trinity 20 NEYS 6:35.21 6:30.40 5
2 Gargani, Angela 15 Ambler Arrows 7:08.05 7:04.08 3

Event 49 Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Brunetti, Elena 8 NEYS 35.80 35.33 5
2 Spengler, Lexi 7 NEYS 49.92 42.33 3
3 Williams, Natalie 8 Ambler Arrows 43.84 44.56 1
4 Calantoni, Samantha 8 NEYS 52.51 47.51
5 Williams, Taylor 7 Ambler Arrows 50.82 51.01
-- Munski, Isabella 8 Ambler Arrows 46.38 X42.78
-- Powell, Chloe 8 Ambler Arrows 52.57 X46.08
-- McCrudden, Charlotte 7 Ambler Arrows 49.46 X49.57
-- Zochowski, Alexa 7 Ambler Arrows 48.36 X49.66
-- Manser, Eden 6 Ambler Arrows 1:01.78 X52.28
-- Capriotti, Vita 6 Ambler Arrows 58.72 X57.04
-- Mathias, Vanessa 8 NEYS NT X1:01.99
-- Capriotti, Vail 8 Ambler Arrows 46.42 DQ

Event 51 Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Crawford, Reagan 10 NEYS 1:29.97 1:23.47 5
2 Janiczek, Carina 10 Ambler Arrows 1:36.07 1:28.97 3
3 Troutman, Olivia 9 NEYS NT 1:40.51 1
4 Rader, Reagan 9 NEYS NT 1:46.27
5 Meng, Allison 10 Ambler Arrows 1:53.19 1:53.14
6 Anderson, Dulcie 9 Ambler Arrows 1:55.45 1:57.32
-- Kantesaria, Ruhi 9 Ambler Arrows NT X2:06.42
-- Lester, Angelina 9 Ambler Arrows 2:05.92 X2:10.20

Event 53 Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Jessop, Autumn 12 Ambler Arrows 1:01.98 1:02.04 5
2 Ritter, Kassandra 11 NEYS 1:09.12 1:10.97 3
3 Cohen, Sarah 11 Ambler Arrows 1:28.05 1:24.72 1
4 Fennell, Sofia 11 NEYS 1:33.99 1:37.60
-- Schulz, Ashley 11 Ambler Arrows 1:12.57 X1:11.71
-- LeGower, Alexandra 11 Ambler Arrows 1:32.41 X1:31.01
-- Smith, Rosemary 11 Ambler Arrows NT XDQ

Event 55 Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Rice, Julianna 13 NEYS 1:03.87 1:02.93 5
2 Jessop, Ellie 14 Ambler Arrows NT 1:03.55 3
3 Nowacoski, Teresa 13 NEYS NT 1:06.84 1
4 Schulz, Taylor 13 Ambler Arrows 1:12.07 1:10.97
5 Lee, Kelly 13 Ambler Arrows 1:13.16 1:14.21
-- Kraft, Sam 14 Ambler Arrows 1:16.40 X1:17.87
-- Silverman, Lucinda 13 Ambler Arrows 1:14.73 X1:19.41
-- Caldwell, Lydia 14 Ambler Arrows 1:40.38 X1:43.22

Event 57 Girls 15-21 100 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Livermore, Rebekah 15 NEYS 1:01.60 1:03.14 5
2 Jessop, Wren 17 Ambler Arrows 1:08.08 1:06.14 3
3 Gargani, Angela 15 Ambler Arrows 1:10.12 1:13.09 1
4 Farzetta, Megan 15 Ambler Arrows 1:30.07 1:30.61

Event 59 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Whiteash, Taylor 8 NEYS 22.24 23.24 5
2 Heard, Eliza 8 NEYS 34.63 26.34 3
3 McCrudden, Charlotte 7 Ambler Arrows 31.77 26.48 1
4 Shmukler, Ella 8 Ambler Arrows 27.57 28.70
5 Olexa, Amber 7 NEYS NT 30.26
6 McCaa, Delaney 7 NEYS 34.78 37.82
-- Williams, Natalie 8 Ambler Arrows 28.40 X25.63

Event 61 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Spengler, Kyla 10 NEYS 37.23 38.17 5
2 Schwartz, Eden 10 Ambler Arrows 40.00 40.74 3
3 Wallace, Avery 10 NEYS 44.75 44.86 1
4 Troutman, Olivia 9 NEYS NT 58.11
-- Warfsman, Emily 10 NEYS NT X1:02.60
-- Meng, Allison 10 Ambler Arrows 1:02.29 DQ

Event 63 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Alvino, Cameron 12 NEYS 32.56 33.27 5
2 Ritter, Kassandra 11 NEYS 34.15 35.03 3
3 Cohen, Sarah 11 Ambler Arrows 47.80 43.28 1
4 Baker, Summer 12 NEYS NT 47.26
-- Whitmire, Kyleigh 11 NEYS NT X47.69
-- Wang, Sophia 11 Ambler Arrows 49.96 DQ

Event 65 Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Collins, Genine 12 NEYS 1:08.73 1:06.62 5
2 Jessop, Ellie 14 Ambler Arrows 1:13.53 1:14.43 3
3 Garvey, Samantha 13 NEYS 1:27.46 1:27.69 1

Event 67 Girls 15-21 100 Yard Butterfly 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Ware, Jade 15 NEYS 1:17.41 1:12.27 5

Event 69 Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Wallace, Avery 10 NEYS 1:41.13 1:40.63 5
2 Janiczek, Carina 10 Ambler Arrows 1:53.80 1:46.79 3
-- Schwartz, Eden 10 Ambler Arrows 1:28.14 X1:25.80
-- Garland, Mallory 9 NEYS 1:46.21 DQ

Event 71 Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Jessop, Autumn 12 Ambler Arrows 2:39.63 2:34.66 5
2 Kingsley, Jillian 12 NEYS 3:23.38 3:03.20 3
3 Davis, Virginia 12 NEYS 3:10.76 3:06.16 1

Event 73 Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Weeks, Sondra 12 NEYS 2:45.50 2:41.57 5
2 De Bruyn, Victoria 12 NEYS 2:58.16 3:02.15 3

Event 77 Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Nazareth Easton YMCA Blue Fins 'A' 1:20.10 1:21.16 7
1) Spengler, Lexi 7 2) Smith, Carys 8
3) Calantoni, Samantha 8 4) Brunetti, Elena 8
2 Ambler Area Ymca- Arrows 'A' 1:32.54 1:27.00
1) McCrudden, Charlotte 7 2) Capriotti, Vita 6
3) Manser, Eden 6 4) Davis, Eva 8
3 Nazareth Easton YMCA Blue Fins 'B' 1:44.29 1:50.88
1) Olexa, Amber 7 2) McCaa, Delaney 7
3) Kerdzaliev, Sasha 7 4) Nowacoski, Juliana 7
-- Ambler Area Ymca- Arrows 'B' NT X1:28.56
1) Capriotti, Vail 8 2) Shmukler, Ella 8
3) Powell, Chloe 8 4) Williams, Harper 6
-- Ambler Area Ymca- Arrows 'C' NT X1:37.84
1) Colletto, Gabriella 6 2) Kozera, Paige 8
3) Williams, Taylor 7 4) Munski, Isabella 8

Event 79 Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Nazareth Easton YMCA Blue Fins 'A' 3:06.27 3:04.66 7
1) Nesheiwat, Samira 9 2) Jusinski, Liv 10
3) Warfsman, Emily 10 4) Rader, Reagan 9
-- Ambler Area Ymca- Arrows 'A' 3:20.33 X3:03.53
1) Anderson, Dulcie 9 2) Elkins, Nicole 9
3) Janiczek, Carina 10 4) Lester, Angelina 9
-- Nazareth Easton YMCA Blue Fins 'B' 3:28.14 X3:21.21
1) Crawford, Reagan 10 2) Garland, Mallory 9
3) Bove, Shelly 9 4) Miller, Briella 9

Event 81 Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Nazareth Easton YMCA Blue Fins 'A' 2:07.60 2:04.87 7
1) Ritter, Kassandra 11 2) Tutko, Mina 12
3) Stucker, Alison 12 4) Taylor, Sovannary 11
2 Nazareth Easton YMCA Blue Fins 'B' 2:30.43 2:28.40
1) Whitmire, Kyleigh 11 2) Fennell, Sofia 11
3) Baker, Summer 12 4) Zelada, Camilla 12
3 Ambler Area Ymca- Arrows 'A' 2:19.15 2:34.71
1) Smith, Rosemary 11 2) LeGower, Alexandra 11
3) Le, Rachel 11 4) Cohen, Sarah 11

Event 83 Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Nazareth Easton YMCA Blue Fins 'A' 2:05.90 2:06.90 7
1) Rice, Julianna 13 2) Martinez, Natalia 14
3) De Bruyn, Victoria 12 4) Garvey, Samantha 13
2 Ambler Area Ymca- Arrows 'A' 2:09.61 2:28.07
1) Caldwell, Lydia 14 2) Lee, Kelly 13
3) Kraft, Sam 14 4) Silverman, Lucinda 13

Event 85 Girls 15-21 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Nazareth Easton YMCA Blue Fins 'A' 1:53.57 4:08.19 7
1) Livermore, Rebekah 15 2) Scalfaro, Trinity 20
3) Ware, Jade 15 4) Drake, Justine 17




This page was generated in 0.0469 seconds.



Copyright© 2001-2018  PennDel Swimming. All rights reserved.
Site is best viewed at 1024x768