PENN-DEL YMCA SWIM LEAGUE

  Logged in as: Guest (Login | Register)
 Navigation


Contact Us

363,216 visitors
Since 7/1/2005 7:20:44 PM

Visitors today: 308



View Dual Meet Results
Printable Results
  Home Team Away Team
Meet Date Saturday, January 6, 2018     Warm-up: 3:00PM
Team Names Rocky Run-Jefferson B Lansdowne-Jefferson B
Coaches Names:
Referee:  
Administrative Official:  
Meet Manager Operator:
Overall Score of Meet:       
8 and Under (Mini) Age Group Score:
9-10 (Cadet) Age Group Score:
11-12 (Prep) Age Group Score:
13-14 (Junior) Age Group Score:
Open (Senior) Age Group Score:






Licensed to Penn-Del Swim League - For Office Use Only License
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/15/2018 09:50 PM
"home" vs "away" Boys Dual Meet
Division - PennDel Swim League
Results

Event 1 Boys 15-21 200 SC Meter Medley Relay 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lansdowne YMCA 'B' NT 2:21.98 7
1) Iatesta, Anthony L 15 2) McConnell, Duncan 16
3) Campbell, Chase 18 4) Procopio, Michael 15
-- Lansdowne YMCA 'A' 2:02.62 DQ
1) Rankin, Patrick J 15 2) Di Primio, Jack 15
3) Daly, Kevyn V 15 4) Iatesta, David 16

Event 2 Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lansdowne YMCA 'A' 2:16.94 2:13.07 7
1) Olmstead, Luke N 13 2) Hunt, Donovan G 14
3) Phan, Hubert T 13 4) Constantine, Carlo 14

Event 3 Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lansdowne YMCA 'A' 2:42.05 2:22.06 7
1) Hilliard, Finn N 11 2) Green, Gabriel D 12
3) Green, Brock C 11 4) Shaffer, Reilly A 11
-- Rocky Run YMCA Reef Sharks 'A' 3:15.61 DQ
1) Mogck, Gavin E 12 2) Hua, Andrew 12
3) Petkar, Soham S 11 4) Shao, Cody 11

Event 4 Boys 9-10 200 SC Meter Medley Relay 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Rocky Run YMCA Reef Sharks 'A' 2:56.66 2:54.48 7
1) Bustard, Logan 10 2) Truocchio, Donovan 9
3) Tangorra, Nico R 10 4) Brahma, Vishal 10
2 Lansdowne YMCA 'A' 2:54.43 2:55.68
1) Cooley, Logan M 10 2) McGovern, Luke 10
3) Kohn, Alex P 9 4) Dierkes, Thomas 10

Event 5 Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Rocky Run YMCA Reef Sharks 'A' 1:36.17 1:35.66 7
1) King, Ryan T 8 2) Dougherty, Brendan M 8
3) Iovacchini, Paul 8 4) Sanders, Trex D 8
2 Lansdowne YMCA 'A' 1:48.59 1:43.52
1) Turner, Brady R 8 2) Stokes, Kayden S 8
3) Niare, Daouda 8 4) Dang, Adam T 7
-- Rocky Run YMCA Reef Sharks 'B' 2:24.57 X2:14.79
1) He, Eden 8 2) Gallagher, Gabe J 7
3) Shao, Cary 8 4) Gallagher, Owen M 7

Event 6 Boys 15-21 200 SC Meter Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hurford, Matthew T 15 RKRY 2:08.82 2:11.01 5
2 Lehman, Malachi R 18 Marlins 2:22.67 2:16.03 3
3 Campbell, Chase 18 Marlins 2:22.16 2:22.88 1
4 Di Primio, Jack 15 Marlins 2:27.70 x2:25.33

Event 7 Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Green, Jordan D 14 Marlins 2:37.54 2:27.43 5
2 Phan, Hubert T 13 Marlins 2:42.18 2:36.61 3
3 Steele, Cameren I 13 Marlins 2:35.37 x2:37.89
4 Linton, Adam V 13 RKRY 2:43.24 2:43.22 1
5 Olsen, Lukas E 14 RKRY NT 2:52.33

Event 8 Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Dombach, Ian J 12 Marlins 2:41.85 2:25.57 5
2 Hunt, Connor K 12 Marlins 3:11.75 2:47.76 3
3 Valle, Sebastian E 11 Marlins 3:17.04 x2:56.75
4 Feng, Eric H 12 RKRY NT 2:58.18 1

Event 9 Boys 15-21 50 SC Meter Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 McConnell, Jack 18 Marlins 27.25 26.49 5
2 Daly, Kevyn V 15 Marlins 27.88 28.09 3
3 Pepper, Tom S 15 RKRY 29.26 29.12 1
4 Procopio, Michael 15 Marlins 29.54 x29.69
-- Borrelli, Louis 16 Marlins 32.48 X33.93
-- Rankin, Connor E 15 Marlins 38.67 X39.19

Event 10 Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Constantine, Carlo 14 Marlins 29.22 28.31 5
2 Cox, Ryan J 14 Marlins 31.04 30.48 3
3 Foltz, TJ J 13 RKRY 32.69 32.79 1
4 Hannigan, Matthew J 13 RKRY 33.28 33.15
-- Fitzpatrick, Brian M 13 Marlins 31.97 DQ

Event 11 Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Shaffer, Reilly A 11 Marlins 30.05 29.49 5
2 Bustard, Nathaniel S 12 RKRY 31.05 30.56 3
3 Kohn, Eddie D 11 Marlins 35.12 33.40 1
4 Mogck, Gavin E 12 RKRY 36.54 36.01
5 McGovern, Max 11 Marlins 36.94 x37.48
6 Shao, Cody 11 RKRY 43.61 x42.91
-- Fahr, Sevren H 11 Marlins 41.05 X40.60
-- O'Boyle, Jackson Q 12 Marlins 42.18 X42.89
-- Hansali, Rayan I 12 RKRY 44.60 X44.16
-- Wilson, Carter A 11 RKRY 47.98 X45.32
-- Fow, Wes A 12 RKRY NT X47.70
-- Petkar, Soham S 11 RKRY 49.15 X47.77

Event 12 Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Brahma, Vishal 10 RKRY 35.46 35.30 5
2 Mita, Eusie W 9 RKRY 41.70 41.53 3
3 Cooley, Logan M 10 Marlins 42.12 43.31 1
4 Kolody, Christopher 10 Marlins 46.24 45.47
5 Stell, Antonio D 10 Marlins 52.64 x47.82
-- Purcell, Michael 10 Marlins 52.88 X48.46
-- Ricevuto, Luke C 9 RKRY 48.89 X50.25
-- Sciortino-McLaughlin, Ja 10 RKRY 54.55 X54.45
-- Graham, Reid R 9 RKRY 55.29 X58.25
-- O'Neill, Halen G 9 RKRY 53.30 X1:02.23
-- Dombach, Esmond J 10 Marlins 1:12.28 X1:05.24

Event 13 Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Niare, Daouda 8 Marlins 20.63 18.74 5
2 Iovacchini, Paul 8 RKRY 19.61 19.20 3
3 Hilliard, Ben C 8 Marlins 23.41 20.23 1
4 Shaffer, Mason R 8 Marlins 21.42 x21.20
5 Dougherty, Brendan M 8 RKRY 21.86 22.98
6 Lock, Colin J 7 RKRY 25.84 x25.20
-- Sillah, Mohamed C 8 Marlins 24.34 X25.24
-- Ren, Liam F 7 RKRY 27.37 X25.60
-- Eichstaedt, Leo M 6 Marlins 33.28 X27.96
-- Zwilling, Aidan P 8 Marlins 28.34 X28.35
-- Stancill, Owen R 7 RKRY NT X29.79
-- Gallagher, Owen M 7 RKRY 31.00 X30.53
-- Akkala, Manudhat 8 RKRY NT X31.87
-- Eichstaedt, Ian C 8 Marlins 35.15 X33.67
-- Campbell, Felix S 7 RKRY 31.87 X33.80
-- Roundtree, Mahki B 8 RKRY 29.16 X34.83
-- Yang, Bryan 7 RKRY NT X35.86
-- Gong, Kaden 6 RKRY 34.62 X39.31
-- Niare, Arouna 6 Marlins 1:01.85 X39.52
-- DiBernardo, Jack A 7 Marlins 59.76 X46.83

Event 14 Boys 15-21 100 SC Meter Backstroke 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Leitz, JR 17 Marlins 59.43 1:01.65 5
2 Li, Andrew C 17 RKRY 1:10.04 1:10.48 3
3 Pepper, Tom S 15 RKRY 1:19.32 1:16.89 1
4 Iatesta, Anthony L 15 Marlins 1:21.29 1:18.86
5 McConnell, Duncan 16 Marlins NT x1:22.78

Event 15 Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter Backstroke 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Olmstead, Luke N 13 Marlins 1:19.10 1:15.82 5
2 Occhiolini, Steven r 13 Marlins 1:26.41 1:19.36 3
3 Fitzpatrick, Brian M 13 Marlins 1:22.36 x1:21.85
4 Li, Patrick L 13 RKRY 1:22.18 1:22.67 1
5 Olsen, Lukas E 14 RKRY 1:31.32 1:30.35
-- O'Brien, Charlie 13 Marlins NT X1:28.17
-- Frank, Brendan J 13 Marlins 1:44.57 X1:38.57
-- Falotico, Joseph D 14 Marlins 1:39.28 X1:45.82

Event 16 Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hilliard, Finn N 11 Marlins 37.97 37.23 5
2 Green, Brock C 11 Marlins 39.76 40.42 3
3 Feng, Eric H 12 RKRY 40.03 42.11 1
4 Fahr, Sevren H 11 Marlins 48.53 x52.86
5 Shao, Cody 11 RKRY NT 56.51
-- Valle, Sebastian E 11 Marlins 51.29 X50.85
-- Petkar, Soham S 11 RKRY 53.66 X52.95
-- Hansali, Rayan I 12 RKRY 58.18 X56.13
-- Fow, Wes A 12 RKRY NT X57.41

Event 17 Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Dierkes, Thomas 10 Marlins 48.50 45.36 5
2 Kohn, Alex P 9 Marlins 50.57 50.58 3
3 Balogun, Isaiah A 10 Marlins 1:02.38 x53.78
4 Gong, Ryan 9 RKRY 55.93 54.49 1
5 Mita, Eusie W 9 RKRY 54.47 56.30
-- Dang, Justin T 9 Marlins 56.53 X54.84
-- Day, Elliot C 10 RKRY 58.42 X56.73
-- Graham, Reid R 9 RKRY NT X1:07.26
-- Sciortino-McLaughlin, Ja 10 RKRY 1:11.77 X1:08.74
-- O'Neill, Halen G 9 RKRY 1:07.69 X1:10.67
-- Dombach, Esmond J 10 Marlins 1:21.84 X1:31.51
-- Bustard, Logan 10 RKRY 42.98 DQ

Event 18 Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 King, Ryan T 8 RKRY 23.65 22.60 5
2 Turner, Brady R 8 Marlins 24.95 25.37 3
3 Sanders, Trex D 8 RKRY 25.86 25.81 1
4 Hilliard, Ben C 8 Marlins 27.49 27.07
5 Stokes, Kayden S 8 Marlins 25.49 x27.19
-- Ren, Liam F 7 RKRY 29.37 X28.56
-- Stancill, Owen R 7 RKRY NT X28.82
-- Turner, Colten B 6 Marlins 30.66 X30.26
-- Lock, Colin J 7 RKRY 35.18 X31.88
-- Roundtree, Mahki B 8 RKRY 32.12 X33.98
-- Campbell, Felix S 7 RKRY 32.86 X34.37
-- Gallagher, Owen M 7 RKRY 34.51 X34.87
-- Sillah, Mohamed C 8 Marlins 35.60 X37.19
-- Eichstaedt, Ian C 8 Marlins 37.38 X43.85
-- Niare, Arouna 6 Marlins 1:03.30 XDQ
-- DiBernardo, Jack A 7 Marlins 48.76 XDQ

Event 19 Boys 15-21 100 SC Meter Breaststroke 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hurford, Matthew T 15 RKRY 1:10.90 1:12.79 5
2 Di Primio, Jack 15 Marlins 1:24.46 1:23.64 3
3 Iatesta, David 16 Marlins 1:26.14 1:24.55 1
4 Procopio, Michael 15 Marlins 1:31.02 x1:34.18
-- Borrelli, Louis 16 Marlins 1:36.27 X1:40.70
-- Rankin, Connor E 15 Marlins 1:55.10 X1:56.85

Event 20 Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter Breaststroke 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Constantine, Carlo 14 Marlins 1:23.52 1:24.02 5
2 Hunt, Donovan G 14 Marlins 1:19.64 1:24.47 3
3 Cox, Ryan J 14 Marlins 1:28.53 x1:30.58
4 Linton, Adam V 13 RKRY 1:35.53 1:35.62 1
5 Iovacchini, David 13 RKRY 2:10.98 2:04.04

Event 21 Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Green, Gabriel D 12 Marlins 39.27 39.72 5
2 Dombach, Ian J 12 Marlins 45.18 41.63 3
3 Kalish, Hayden 12 Marlins 43.55 x43.81
4 Moretti, Myles D 11 RKRY 45.11 44.70 1
-- McGovern, Max 11 Marlins 58.21 X55.53
-- Fahr, Sevren H 11 Marlins 1:00.12 X56.94
-- Wilson, Carter A 11 RKRY 1:06.29 DQ

Event 22 Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Brahma, Rithik 10 RKRY 49.96 50.49 5
2 Dierkes, Thomas 10 Marlins 52.73 51.04 3
3 Truocchio, Donovan 9 RKRY 51.04 51.14 1
4 McGovern, Luke 10 Marlins 54.35 56.52
5 Kolody, Christopher 10 Marlins 58.86 x57.35
-- Balogun, Isaiah A 10 Marlins 1:16.55 X1:06.71
-- Stell, Antonio D 10 Marlins 1:41.86 X1:29.52

Event 23 Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Dougherty, Brendan M 8 RKRY 26.05 25.07 5
2 Li, Andrew 7 RKRY 31.58 26.97 3
3 Stokes, Kayden S 8 Marlins 27.38 27.92 1
4 Dang, Adam T 7 Marlins 30.66 32.44
5 Dang, Dylan T 6 Marlins 40.13 x46.20
-- Gallagher, Gabe J 7 RKRY 40.70 X39.51
-- Gong, Kaden 6 RKRY NT X55.75
-- Shao, Cary 8 RKRY NT DQ
-- Yang, Bryan 7 RKRY NT XDQ
-- Akkala, Manudhat 8 RKRY NT XDQ

Event 24 Boys 15-21 400 SC Meter Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Rankin, Patrick J 15 Marlins 4:48.90 4:53.02 5
2 Campbell, Chase 18 Marlins 5:10.35 5:03.39 3
3 Li, Andrew C 17 RKRY 5:16.95 5:07.14 1

Event 25 Boys 8 & Under 50 SC Meter Freestyle 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Turner, Brady R 8 Marlins 44.94 45.37 5
2 King, Ryan T 8 RKRY 49.21 48.25 3
3 Shaffer, Mason R 8 Marlins 50.82 49.90 1
4 Sanders, Trex D 8 RKRY 49.97 51.41
5 Li, Andrew 7 RKRY NT x51.78
6 Dang, Adam T 7 Marlins 55.01 x54.11
-- Niare, Daouda 8 Marlins 52.67 X48.26
-- Turner, Colten B 6 Marlins 57.64 X1:04.77
-- Zwilling, Aidan P 8 Marlins 1:17.16 X1:11.15

Event 26 Boys 9-10 100 SC Meter Freestyle 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Brahma, Vishal 10 RKRY 1:26.75 1:23.08 5
2 Bustard, Logan 10 RKRY 1:25.23 1:24.36 3
3 Cooley, Logan M 10 Marlins 1:39.74 1:40.00 1
4 Dang, Justin T 9 Marlins 1:52.54 1:40.13
5 Day, Elliot C 10 RKRY 1:46.24 x1:48.05
6 Purcell, Michael 10 Marlins 1:56.14 x1:57.49
-- Ricevuto, Luke C 9 RKRY 1:56.73 X1:54.76
-- Gong, Ryan 9 RKRY 1:58.99 X1:55.05
-- O'Neill, Halen G 9 RKRY NT X2:13.83

Event 27 Boys 11-12 100 SC Meter Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hilliard, Finn N 11 Marlins 1:10.50 1:08.69 5
2 Bustard, Nathaniel S 12 RKRY NT 1:11.21 3
3 Plunkett, Noah J 11 RKRY 1:11.35 1:12.11 1
4 Kalish, Hayden 12 Marlins 1:15.66 1:14.34
5 Mogck, Gavin E 12 RKRY 1:27.51 x1:23.89
6 McGovern, Max 11 Marlins 1:24.70 x1:25.17
-- Valle, Sebastian E 11 Marlins 1:27.53 X1:27.57
-- O'Boyle, Jackson Q 12 Marlins 1:42.35 X1:38.95

Event 28 Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hunt, Donovan G 14 Marlins 1:03.80 1:04.44 5
2 Occhiolini, Steven r 13 Marlins 1:13.07 1:10.07 3
3 O'Brien, Charlie 13 Marlins 1:45.07 x1:13.50
4 Foltz, TJ J 13 RKRY 1:17.13 1:14.72 1
5 Hannigan, Matthew J 13 RKRY 1:26.42 1:15.80
6 Iovacchini, David 13 RKRY 1:49.71 x1:48.17

Event 29 Boys 15-21 100 SC Meter Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lehman, Malachi R 18 Marlins 56.35 59.27 5
2 Moore, Nathan 17 Marlins 1:00.69 1:01.60 3
3 Iatesta, David 16 Marlins 1:05.69 x1:05.95
4 Pepper, Tom S 15 RKRY 1:05.48 1:06.65 1
-- Iatesta, Anthony L 15 Marlins 1:10.00 X1:10.67
-- Borrelli, Louis 16 Marlins 1:15.07 X1:22.18
-- Rankin, Connor E 15 Marlins 1:28.93 X1:29.57

Event 30 Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Iovacchini, Paul 8 RKRY 22.46 23.71 5
2 Hilliard, Ben C 8 Marlins 28.19 25.35 3
3 Niare, Daouda 8 Marlins 30.33 25.76 1
4 Shaffer, Mason R 8 Marlins 30.01 x31.75
5 Shao, Cary 8 RKRY 36.11 35.50
6 Gallagher, Gabe J 7 RKRY NT x51.45
-- Zwilling, Aidan P 8 Marlins 42.34 X41.08
-- Dang, Dylan T 6 Marlins 55.77 X59.95
-- Eichstaedt, Leo M 6 Marlins 43.75 XDQ

Event 31 Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Tangorra, Nico R 10 RKRY 44.02 43.39 5
2 Kohn, Alex P 9 Marlins 50.77 45.89 3
3 Dang, Justin T 9 Marlins 1:01.26 1:02.33 1
-- Balogun, Isaiah A 10 Marlins 1:16.45 DQ

Event 32 Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Kohn, Eddie D 11 Marlins 38.05 36.93 5
2 Plunkett, Noah J 11 RKRY 39.01 37.79 3
3 Hunt, Connor K 12 Marlins 39.23 37.81 1
4 Green, Brock C 11 Marlins 37.28 x37.93

Event 33 Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter Butterfly 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Phan, Hubert T 13 Marlins 1:17.78 1:15.31 5
2 Green, Jordan D 14 Marlins 1:15.79 1:16.46 3
3 Olsen, Lukas E 14 RKRY NT 1:34.73 1
-- Falotico, Joseph D 14 Marlins 2:13.01 DQ

Event 34 Boys 15-21 100 SC Meter Butterfly 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Leitz, JR 17 Marlins 58.34 1:01.13 5
2 Hurford, Matthew T 15 RKRY 1:04.90 1:06.89 3
3 Moore, Nathan 17 Marlins 1:13.06 1:13.17 1
4 McConnell, Duncan 16 Marlins 1:28.09 x1:31.79

Event 35 Boys 9-10 100 SC Meter IM 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Tangorra, Nico R 10 RKRY 1:34.17 1:36.84 5
2 Brahma, Rithik 10 RKRY 1:43.25 1:46.52 3
3 McGovern, Luke 10 Marlins 1:53.91 1:57.32 1
4 Truocchio, Donovan 9 RKRY 2:04.53 x1:57.48
5 Kolody, Christopher 10 Marlins 2:18.51 2:05.10
-- Kohn, Alex P 9 Marlins 1:44.77 X1:45.69

Event 36 Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter IM 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Shaffer, Reilly A 11 Marlins 2:56.33 2:46.47 5
2 Green, Gabriel D 12 Marlins 3:01.32 2:48.14 3
3 Moretti, Myles D 11 RKRY 3:05.70 3:09.08 1
-- O'Boyle, Jackson Q 12 Marlins 4:11.96 DQ

Event 37 Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter IM 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Olmstead, Luke N 13 Marlins 2:50.01 2:49.07 5
2 Steele, Cameren I 13 Marlins 2:54.70 2:53.08 3
3 Li, Patrick L 13 RKRY 3:05.46 3:05.76 1
4 Frank, Brendan J 13 Marlins 3:35.15 x3:18.89

Event 38 Boys 15-21 200 SC Meter IM 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 McConnell, Jack 18 Marlins 2:19.56 2:33.49 5
2 Rankin, Patrick J 15 Marlins 2:39.88 2:37.47 3
3 Daly, Kevyn V 15 Marlins 2:44.10 x2:37.49
4 Li, Andrew C 17 RKRY 2:36.19 2:41.83 1

Event 39 Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Rocky Run YMCA Reef Sharks 'A' NT 1:52.35 7
1) Lock, Colin J 7 2) Gallagher, Gabe J 7
3) Li, Andrew 7 4) Ren, Liam F 7
2 Lansdowne YMCA 'A' 1:27.41 1:53.46
1) Zwilling, Aidan P 8 2) Turner, Colten B 6
3) Eichstaedt, Leo M 6 4) Sillah, Mohamed C 8
3 Rocky Run YMCA Reef Sharks 'B' NT x2:01.44
1) Campbell, Felix S 7 2) Akkala, Manudhat 8
3) Gong, Kaden 6 4) Gong, Lucas B 7
4 Lansdowne YMCA 'B' NT x2:41.62
1) Dang, Dylan T 6 2) Eichstaedt, Ian C 8
3) DiBernardo, Jack A 7 4) Niare, Arouna 6
-- Rocky Run YMCA Reef Sharks 'C' NT X2:09.49
1) Stancill, Owen R 7 2) Yang, Bryan 7
3) Roundtree, Mahki B 8 4) Shao, Cary 8

Event 40 Boys 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Rocky Run YMCA Reef Sharks 'A' NT 2:54.09 7
1) Zakielarz, Evan R 10 2) Brahma, Rithik 10
3) Mita, Eusie W 9 4) Gong, Ryan 9
2 Rocky Run YMCA Reef Sharks 'B' NT x3:11.19
1) Day, Elliot C 10 2) Ricevuto, Luke C 9
3) Sciortino-McLaughlin, Jacob 10 4) Pinto, Josh A 9
3 Lansdowne YMCA 'A' 2:34.50 3:13.17
1) Dang, Justin T 9 2) Balogun, Isaiah A 10
3) Purcell, Michael 10 4) Stell, Antonio D 10

Event 41 Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lansdowne YMCA 'A' 2:13.37 2:10.65 7
1) Dombach, Ian J 12 2) Kohn, Eddie D 11
3) Kalish, Hayden 12 4) Hunt, Connor K 12
2 Rocky Run YMCA Reef Sharks 'A' 2:15.01 2:13.87
1) Moretti, Myles D 11 2) Plunkett, Noah J 11
3) Feng, Eric H 12 4) Bustard, Nathaniel S 12
-- Rocky Run YMCA Reef Sharks 'B' NT X3:10.67
1) Wilson, Carter A 11 2) Petkar, Soham S 11
3) Fow, Wes A 12 4) Hansali, Rayan I 12

Event 42 Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lansdowne YMCA 'A' 1:53.20 2:02.56 7
1) Steele, Cameren I 13 2) Fitzpatrick, Brian M 13
3) Cox, Ryan J 14 4) Green, Jordan D 14
2 Lansdowne YMCA 'B' NT x2:18.26
1) O'Brien, Charlie 13 2) Frank, Brendan J 13
3) Falotico, Joseph D 14 4) Occhiolini, Steven r 13
-- Rocky Run YMCA Reef Sharks 'A' 2:25.78 DQ
1) Foltz, TJ J 13 2) Li, Patrick L 13
3) Linton, Adam V 13 4) Hannigan, Matthew J 13

Event 43 Boys 15-21 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lansdowne YMCA 'A' 1:51.72 1:42.69 7
1) McConnell, Jack 18 2) Moore, Nathan 17
3) Lehman, Malachi R 18 4) Leitz, JR 17

Men - 15 - 21 Division - Team Rankings - Through Event 51

1. Lansdowne YMCA 65 2. Rocky Run YMCA Reef Sharks 21

Men - 13 - 14 Division - Team Rankings - Through Event 51

1. Lansdowne YMCA 70 2. Rocky Run YMCA Reef Sharks 7

Men - 11 - 12 Division - Team Rankings - Through Event 51

1. Lansdowne YMCA 63 2. Rocky Run YMCA Reef Sharks 14

Men - 09 - 10 Division - Team Rankings - Through Event 51

1. Rocky Run YMCA Reef Sharks 50 2. Lansdowne YMCA 18

Men - 08 - U Division - Team Rankings - Through Event 51

1. Rocky Run YMCA Reef Sharks 39 2. Lansdowne YMCA 20




This page was generated in 0.0547 seconds.



Copyright© 2001-2018  PennDel Swimming. All rights reserved.
Site is best viewed at 1024x768