PENN-DEL YMCA SWIM LEAGUE

  Logged in as: Guest (Login | Register)
 Navigation


Contact Us

363,216 visitors
Since 7/1/2005 7:20:44 PM

Visitors today: 261



View Dual Meet Results
Printable Results
  Home Team Away Team
Meet Date Saturday, January 6, 2018     Warm-up: 11:00AM
Team Names Rocky Run-Jefferson G Lansdowne-Jefferson G
Coaches Names:
Referee:  
Administrative Official:  
Meet Manager Operator:
Overall Score of Meet:       
8 and Under (Mini) Age Group Score:
9-10 (Cadet) Age Group Score:
11-12 (Prep) Age Group Score:
13-14 (Junior) Age Group Score:
Open (Senior) Age Group Score:






Licensed to Penn-Del Swim League - For Office Use Only License
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/8/2018 05:19 PM
"home" vs "away" Girls Dual Meet
Division - PennDel Swim League
Results

Event 1 Girls 15-21 200 SC Meter Medley Relay 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lansdowne YMCA 'A' NT 2:13.62 7
1) Lam, Chloe 16 2) Connelly, Cass 15
3) Iatesta, Risa L 17 4) Hamilton, Claire 17
2 Lansdowne YMCA 'B' NT x2:24.64
1) Proetto, Mackenzie E 16 2) Reed, Catherine 17
3) Moore, Tiffany 15 4) Loney, Samantha A 16
-- Rocky Run YMCA Reef Sharks 'A' 2:22.50 XDQ
1) Erley, Anastasia H 15 2) Cave, Lindsay S 16
3) Knipe, Ruby W 15 4) Baffic, Thally V 16

Event 2 Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lansdowne YMCA 'A' NT 2:19.39 7
1) Locurcio, Madison M 14 2) Loney, McKenna E 14
3) Thompson, Amanda J 14 4) McGeehan, Jules C 14
2 Rocky Run YMCA Reef Sharks 'A' NT 2:29.93
1) Bell, Maddie R 13 2) Saulino, Sabella 13
3) Sleutaris, Ella J 13 4) Baumgardner, Mattea A 14
-- Rocky Run YMCA Reef Sharks 'B' NT X2:38.33
1) Andersen, Maddie E 13 2) Salladino, Lauren 14
3) Kender, Calley V 14 4) Maher, Haley M 13
-- Lansdowne YMCA 'B' NT XDQ
1) Cooley, Ava K 14 2) Dierkes, Maria 14
3) Toussaint, Christa E 13 4) Clements, Jessica D 13

Event 3 Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Rocky Run YMCA Reef Sharks 'A' 2:35.37 2:31.93 7
1) Pepper, Nicola G 12 2) Knipe, Wren V 11
3) Young, Bria S 11 4) Hickey, Erin C 12
2 Lansdowne YMCA 'A' NT 2:45.39
1) Kolody, Grace 12 2) Schwab, Alexandra M 11
3) Russo, Aubrey E 12 4) Coffman, Riley E 11
3 Rocky Run YMCA Reef Sharks 'B' NT x2:49.67
1) Viau, Sheldon A 11 2) Bruce, Alex A 11
3) Signor, Riley M 12 4) Whitehead, Cate R 11
4 Lansdowne YMCA 'B' NT x2:57.44
1) DeMott, Sophie V 11 2) Julien, Ciara E 11
3) Johnson, Annie R 11 4) McDonough, Hayleigh R 11

Event 4 Girls 9-10 200 SC Meter Medley Relay 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lansdowne YMCA 'A' NT 2:47.51 7
1) Spano, Brooklynn S 10 2) Ward, Kylah 10
3) Youngblood, Kailey M 10 4) Kelly, Erin E 10
-- Rocky Run YMCA Reef Sharks 'B' NT DQ
1) Fuller, TJ J 9 2) Ohm, Kamryn J 10
3) Mullan, Bridget L 9 4) Scott, AJ 9
-- Rocky Run YMCA Reef Sharks 'A' 2:54.79 DQ
1) Murphy, Kristen Y 10 2) Dougherty, Renee T 10
3) Bell, Lyla R 10 4) Schofield, Abbey L 10

Event 5 Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Rocky Run YMCA Reef Sharks 'A' 1:39.55 1:36.05 7
1) Horstmann, Audrey K 7 2) Lonnquist, Marrah A 8
3) O'Donnell, Morgan R 8 4) Hutchinson, Maddy T 8
2 Lansdowne YMCA 'A' NT 1:48.09
1) McGovern, Chloe 7 2) Hilliard, Leona D 8
3) Murphy, Ella 7 4) Smith, Kate 8

Event 6 Girls 15-21 200 SC Meter Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lehman, Emily R 16 Marlins NT 2:24.99 5
2 Hamilton, Margaret 17 Marlins NT 2:33.65 3
3 Baffic, Thally V 16 RKRY 2:29.91 2:33.81 1
4 Rossi, Kitty E 16 RKRY 2:36.01 2:35.32
5 DeMott, Sarah R 15 Marlins NT x2:44.54
6 Maher, Chloe L 16 RKRY 2:46.82 x2:51.95

Event 7 Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 McGeehan, Jules C 14 Marlins NT 2:25.51 5
2 Butler, Makenzie E 13 RKRY 2:28.98 2:28.49 3
3 Timoney, Maura E 14 Marlins NT 2:32.65 1
4 Coffman, Julia R 14 Marlins NT x2:40.16
5 Bell, Maddie R 13 RKRY 2:39.15 2:42.68
6 Baumgardner, Mattea A 14 RKRY 2:48.00 x2:47.94

Event 8 Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Kouh, Hailey J 12 RKRY 2:30.80 2:29.18 5
2 Clements, Melissa D 11 Marlins NT 2:50.75 3
3 Shelton, Margaret 11 Marlins NT 2:50.79 1
4 Russo, Aubrey E 12 Marlins NT x3:04.53
5 Define, Brooke T 11 RKRY NT 3:04.61

Event 9 Girls 15-21 50 SC Meter Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Knipe, Ruby W 15 RKRY 29.05 28.50 5
2 Seavey, Laura E 15 Marlins NT 28.51 3
3 Hamilton, Claire 17 Marlins NT 29.79 1
4 Connelly, Cass 15 Marlins NT x31.60
5 Gasiorowski, Hannah R 16 RKRY 32.06 35.31
6 Maher, Chloe L 16 RKRY 34.68 x35.52
-- Loney, Samantha A 16 Marlins NT X30.82
-- Purcell, Grace 15 Marlins NT X31.48
-- Bierling, Hannah I 16 Marlins NT X31.53
-- Wilson, Maggie L 16 Marlins NT X32.08
-- DeMott, Sarah R 15 Marlins NT X32.31
-- Moore, Tiffany 15 Marlins NT X33.20
-- Hunt, Autumn D 18 Marlins NT X34.05
-- Proetto, Mackenzie E 16 Marlins NT X34.35
-- Borrelli, Dana E 16 Marlins NT X47.60

Event 10 Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Saulino, Sofia 13 RKRY 30.92 29.96 5
2 Loney, McKenna E 14 Marlins NT 30.44 3
3 Butler, Makenzie E 13 RKRY 30.31 30.57 1
4 Thompson, Valerie A 14 Marlins NT 31.51
5 Saulino, Sabella 13 RKRY 31.30 x31.54
6 McConnell, Olivia 13 Marlins NT x34.19
-- Clements, Jessica D 13 Marlins NT X32.29
-- Cooley, Ava K 14 Marlins NT X33.34
-- Dierkes, Maria 14 Marlins NT X34.14
-- Kender, Calley V 14 RKRY 34.10 X35.14
-- Toussaint, Christa E 13 Marlins NT X35.83
-- Six, Emma H 14 RKRY 40.18 X42.95
-- Chamberlain, Olivia C 13 Marlins NT X46.93
-- Hilliard, Fiona K 14 Marlins NT X1:00.01

Event 11 Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hickey, Erin C 12 RKRY 33.49 32.45 5
2 Dang, Jasmine L 12 Marlins NT 33.11 3
3 Young, Bria S 11 RKRY 34.78 33.95 1
4 Schwab, Alexandra M 11 Marlins NT 34.73
5 Signor, Riley M 12 RKRY 36.39 x35.56
6 Kolody, Grace 12 Marlins NT x38.10
-- Julien, Ciara E 11 Marlins NT X38.37
-- Hermansen, Brigid M 12 Marlins NT X38.93
-- McDonough, Hayleigh R 11 Marlins NT X40.00
-- Whitehead, Cate R 11 RKRY NT X40.02
-- Sillah, Faatumah F 12 Marlins NT X40.22
-- Kenney, Ava 11 RKRY 41.55 X40.40
-- Truocchio, Olivia G 12 RKRY 41.47 X41.08
-- Shetzline, Julia 11 Marlins NT X41.61
-- Reeves, Rachel S 12 RKRY 44.20 X42.85
-- Sheridan, Bridget 11 Marlins NT X43.34
-- DeMott, Sophie V 11 Marlins NT X43.34
-- Copeland, Eliza R 12 Marlins NT X43.87

Event 12 Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Murphy, Kristen Y 10 RKRY 35.95 36.62 5
2 Kelly, Erin E 10 Marlins NT 38.09 3
3 Schwelm, Addison R 9 RKRY 39.09 38.40 1
4 Murphy, Chloe 9 Marlins NT 41.01
5 Fischbach, Emily K 10 Marlins NT x41.51
6 Costello, Maddie J 9 RKRY 42.98 x42.48
-- Scott, AJ 9 RKRY 44.57 X44.41
-- Campion, Sabrina 10 Marlins NT X44.84
-- Fow, Anna C 10 RKRY NT X44.85
-- Seng, Rachehny N 10 Marlins NT X47.47
-- Mullan, Bridget L 9 RKRY 46.12 X47.62
-- Hinchey-Modglin, Mo R 9 RKRY 53.00 X51.74
-- Burden, Tara 9 Marlins NT X52.43
-- Weissenburger, Emmy G 9 RKRY 55.80 X53.35
-- Magee, Stella 9 Marlins NT X53.94
-- Walker, Myah A 9 RKRY 53.98 X55.87

Event 13 Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 O'Donnell, Morgan R 8 RKRY 19.10 18.70 5
2 Locurcio, Siena J 8 Marlins NT 19.84 3
3 Whitehead, Elizabeth G 8 RKRY NT 21.84 1
4 Hutchinson, Maddy T 8 RKRY 21.32 x23.32
5 Copeland, Mae C 8 Marlins NT 23.53
6 Smith, Kate 8 Marlins NT x23.63
-- Sanders, Summer E 6 RKRY 26.03 X23.54
-- Kelly, Lyla G 8 RKRY NT X24.49
-- McGovern, Chloe 7 Marlins NT X24.67
-- Stuardi, Ada J 7 RKRY 27.13 X24.92
-- Shelton, Amelia 7 Marlins NT X26.04
-- Shuda, Francesca R 6 RKRY 31.91 X31.01
-- McCann, Taylor A 5 Marlins NT X43.13

Event 14 Girls 15-21 100 SC Meter Backstroke 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Erley, Anastasia H 15 RKRY 1:08.29 1:09.92 5
2 Seavey, Laura E 15 Marlins NT 1:14.02 3
3 Lam, Chloe 16 Marlins NT 1:18.39 1
4 Proetto, Mackenzie E 16 Marlins NT x1:22.49
5 Gasiorowski, Hannah R 16 RKRY 1:21.02 1:31.45
-- Loney, Samantha A 16 Marlins NT X1:23.02
-- Moore, Tiffany 15 Marlins NT X1:28.25
-- Wilson, Maggie L 16 Marlins NT X1:29.96

Event 15 Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter Backstroke 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Locurcio, Madison M 14 Marlins NT 1:16.78 5
2 Milligan, Hallie A 13 RKRY 1:19.41 1:17.83 3
3 Hunt, Kiera K 14 Marlins NT 1:27.28 1
4 Maher, Haley M 13 RKRY NT 1:31.30
5 McConnell, Olivia 13 Marlins NT x1:32.42
-- Cooley, Ava K 14 Marlins NT X1:28.20
-- Clements, Jessica D 13 Marlins NT X1:28.66
-- Dierkes, Maria 14 Marlins NT X1:29.69
-- Chamberlain, Olivia C 13 Marlins NT X2:00.10
-- Hilliard, Fiona K 14 Marlins NT X2:34.63

Event 16 Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 DePasquale, Gianna M 11 Marlins NT 38.47 5
2 Pepper, Nicola G 12 RKRY 39.14 39.20 3
3 Define, Brooke T 11 RKRY 42.31 41.75 1
4 Bruce, Alex A 11 RKRY 41.28 x42.40
5 Coffman, Riley E 11 Marlins NT 42.89
6 Kolody, Grace 12 Marlins NT x46.61
-- Truocchio, Josephine M 11 RKRY 44.44 X45.06
-- Hermansen, Brigid M 12 Marlins NT X46.16
-- Whitehead, Cate R 11 RKRY NT X46.48
-- Sheridan, Bridget 11 Marlins NT X48.17
-- DeMott, Sophie V 11 Marlins NT X49.46
-- McDonough, Hayleigh R 11 Marlins NT X50.36
-- Lehr, Isabella K 11 RKRY 50.67 X50.95
-- Sillah, Faatumah F 12 Marlins NT X51.67
-- O'Neill, Meghan 11 RKRY NT X52.40
-- Copeland, Eliza R 12 Marlins NT X57.17

Event 17 Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Spano, Brooklynn S 10 Marlins NT 40.13 5
2 Murphy, Kristen Y 10 RKRY 40.96 41.70 3
3 Schofield, Abbey L 10 RKRY 46.72 45.48 1
4 Seavey, Alexis L 10 Marlins NT 46.60
5 Wicentowski, Emma S 10 RKRY 46.18 x47.00
6 Fischbach, Emily K 10 Marlins NT x52.47
-- Hinchey-Modglin, Mo R 9 RKRY 56.93 X54.71
-- Venuti, Talia M 9 Marlins NT X56.74
-- Phillips, Ceri B 9 RKRY 56.21 X58.07
-- Campion, Sabrina 10 Marlins NT X59.84
-- Fuller, TJ J 9 RKRY 56.41 X59.89
-- Weissenburger, Emmy G 9 RKRY 1:07.09 X1:03.84
-- Seng, Rachehny N 10 Marlins NT X1:04.09
-- Magee, Stella 9 Marlins NT X1:09.58
-- Costello, Maddie J 9 RKRY 54.01 XDQ
-- Burden, Tara 9 Marlins NT XDQ

Event 18 Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 McGovern, Emme 8 Marlins NT 23.02 5
2 Locurcio, Siena J 8 Marlins NT 25.83 3
3 Whitehead, Elizabeth G 8 RKRY NT 26.34 1
4 McGovern, Chloe 7 Marlins NT x27.91
5 Horstmann, Audrey K 7 RKRY 27.14 28.73
6 Okolo, Ava J 7 RKRY 27.66 x29.82
-- Shuda, Francesca R 6 RKRY 31.73 X30.10
-- Hilliard, Leona D 8 Marlins NT X30.77
-- Kelly, Lyla G 8 RKRY NT X31.18
-- Youngblood, Skylar M 7 Marlins NT X31.31
-- Stuardi, Ada J 7 RKRY 29.40 X35.31
-- McCann, Taylor A 5 Marlins NT X45.67

Event 19 Girls 15-21 100 SC Meter Breaststroke 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Connelly, Cass 15 Marlins NT 1:25.92 5
2 Rossi, Kitty E 16 RKRY 1:28.28 1:28.12 3
3 Reed, Catherine 17 Marlins NT 1:31.02 1
4 DeMott, Sarah R 15 Marlins NT x1:35.51

Event 20 Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter Breaststroke 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Loney, McKenna E 14 Marlins NT 1:30.87 5
2 Thompson, Valerie A 14 Marlins NT 1:31.86 3
3 Andersen, Maddie E 13 RKRY 1:34.99 1:33.45 1
4 Saulino, Sabella 13 RKRY 1:29.06 1:33.93
5 Sleutaris, Ella J 13 RKRY 1:34.94 x1:34.65
6 Coffman, Julia R 14 Marlins NT x1:40.16

Event 21 Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Dang, Jasmine L 12 Marlins NT 41.58 5
2 Knipe, Wren V 11 RKRY 43.15 41.86 3
3 Schwab, Alexandra M 11 Marlins NT 44.53 1
4 Truocchio, Olivia G 12 RKRY 47.03 46.69
5 Johnson, Annie R 11 Marlins NT x48.77
6 Bruce, Alex A 11 RKRY 45.85 x49.10
-- Julien, Ciara E 11 Marlins NT X49.86
-- Sillah, Faatumah F 12 Marlins NT X50.78
-- Kenney, Ava 11 RKRY 53.82 X53.23
-- Shetzline, Julia 11 Marlins NT X54.29
-- Reeves, Rachel S 12 RKRY NT XDQ

Event 22 Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Ward, Kylah 10 Marlins NT 49.06 5
2 Dougherty, Renee T 10 RKRY 49.76 50.97 3
3 Seng, Rachehny N 10 Marlins NT 51.45 1
4 Richardson, Peyton E 10 RKRY 53.48 53.09
5 Venuti, Talia M 9 Marlins NT x1:02.57
-- Scott, AJ 9 RKRY 1:00.85 X58.38
-- Phillips, Ceri B 9 RKRY 1:04.09 X1:03.51
-- Ohm, Kamryn J 10 RKRY 51.80 DQ

Event 23 Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Teti, Hailey K 8 Marlins NT 23.33 5
2 Lonnquist, Marrah A 8 RKRY 23.30 23.70 3
3 Hilliard, Leona D 8 Marlins NT 27.96 1
4 Okolo, Ava J 7 RKRY 35.75 35.00
-- Shelton, Amelia 7 Marlins NT DQ
-- Richardson, Ainsley M 7 RKRY NT DQ

Event 24 Girls 15-21 400 SC Meter Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Cave, Lindsay S 16 RKRY 5:01.62 5:01.28 5
2 Lehman, Emily R 16 Marlins NT 5:05.27 3
3 Iatesta, Risa L 17 Marlins NT 5:24.09 1
4 Maher, Chloe L 16 RKRY 5:51.77 5:56.83
5 Bierling, Hannah I 16 Marlins NT x6:20.76

Event 25 Girls 8 & Under 50 SC Meter Freestyle 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lonnquist, Marrah A 8 RKRY 44.16 43.69 5
2 McGovern, Emme 8 Marlins NT 45.68 3
3 Murphy, Ella 7 Marlins NT 52.53 1
4 Copeland, Mae C 8 Marlins NT x54.95
5 Hutchinson, Maddy T 8 RKRY 55.83 56.46
6 Horstmann, Audrey K 7 RKRY 58.03 x1:04.19

Event 26 Girls 9-10 100 SC Meter Freestyle 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Schwelm, Ruby R 10 RKRY 1:15.37 1:16.10 5
2 Spano, Brooklynn S 10 Marlins NT 1:18.03 3
3 Schwelm, Addison R 9 RKRY 1:30.08 1:27.80 1
4 Youngblood, Kailey M 10 Marlins NT 1:28.82
5 Schofield, Abbey L 10 RKRY 1:32.35 x1:30.11
6 Seavey, Alexis L 10 Marlins NT x1:39.03
-- Fow, Anna C 10 RKRY NT X1:41.82
-- Ohm, Kamryn J 10 RKRY 2:01.70 X1:42.78
-- Mullan, Bridget L 9 RKRY NT X1:46.96
-- Fuller, TJ J 9 RKRY 2:13.23 X2:08.12
-- Weissenburger, Emmy G 9 RKRY NT X2:14.32
-- Walker, Myah A 9 RKRY NT X2:15.06

Event 27 Girls 11-12 100 SC Meter Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Murphy, Sophia E 12 RKRY 1:13.13 1:12.70 5
2 DePasquale, Gianna M 11 Marlins NT 1:13.41 3
3 Hickey, Erin C 12 RKRY 1:16.07 1:16.01 1
4 Shelton, Margaret 11 Marlins NT 1:20.01
4 Coffman, Riley E 11 Marlins NT x1:20.01
6 Pepper, Nicola G 12 RKRY 1:18.75 x1:20.38
-- Viau, Sheldon A 11 RKRY 1:27.22 X1:25.93
-- McDonough, Hayleigh R 11 Marlins NT X1:32.80
-- Julien, Ciara E 11 Marlins NT X1:32.88
-- Hermansen, Brigid M 12 Marlins NT X1:34.63
-- Lehr, Isabella K 11 RKRY 1:33.57 X1:36.04
-- Truocchio, Josephine M 11 RKRY 1:35.70 X1:37.23
-- O'Neill, Meghan 11 RKRY NT X1:42.62
-- Reeves, Rachel S 12 RKRY 1:41.47 X1:42.81

Event 28 Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Grims, Claudia A 13 RKRY 1:05.83 1:07.04 5
2 McGeehan, Jules C 14 Marlins NT 1:07.39 3
3 Timoney, Maura E 14 Marlins NT 1:09.29 1
4 Milligan, Hallie A 13 RKRY 1:09.76 1:11.09
5 Bell, Maddie R 13 RKRY 1:14.07 x1:14.08
6 McConnell, Olivia 13 Marlins NT x1:18.75
-- Cooley, Ava K 14 Marlins NT X1:14.36
-- Baumgardner, Mattea A 14 RKRY 1:13.47 X1:14.52
-- Andersen, Maddie E 13 RKRY 1:17.90 X1:18.91
-- Salladino, Lauren 14 RKRY 1:20.97 X1:19.77
-- Toussaint, Christa E 13 Marlins NT X1:30.18
-- Overby, Kaylee L 13 Marlins NT X1:55.45

Event 29 Girls 15-21 100 SC Meter Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Erley, Anastasia H 15 RKRY 1:00.92 1:02.08 5
2 Murphy, Rosalia M 17 Marlins NT 1:06.40 3
3 Baffic, Thally V 16 RKRY 1:07.31 1:07.45 1
4 Hamilton, Margaret 17 Marlins NT 1:08.60
-- Wilson, Maggie L 16 Marlins NT X1:18.07
-- Hunt, Autumn D 18 Marlins NT X1:19.72
-- Borrelli, Dana E 16 Marlins NT X1:48.43
-- Purcell, Grace 15 Marlins NT DNF

Event 30 Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Teti, Hailey K 8 Marlins NT 20.54 5
2 O'Donnell, Morgan R 8 RKRY 21.94 20.86 3
3 Murphy, Ella 7 Marlins NT 27.70 1
4 Sanders, Summer E 6 RKRY 34.70 37.88
5 Youngblood, Skylar M 7 Marlins NT x41.60
-- Richardson, Ainsley M 7 RKRY NT DQ

Event 31 Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Bell, Lyla R 10 RKRY 41.29 40.59 5
2 Wicentowski, Emma S 10 RKRY 51.02 45.78 3
3 Youngblood, Kailey M 10 Marlins NT 46.00 1
4 Richardson, Peyton E 10 RKRY NT x47.23
5 Murphy, Chloe 9 Marlins NT 52.58

Event 32 Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Murphy, Sophia E 12 RKRY 35.60 35.01 5
2 Olmstead, Elise K 11 Marlins NT 36.02 3
3 Young, Bria S 11 RKRY 36.27 37.16 1
4 Clements, Melissa D 11 Marlins NT 37.28
5 Signor, Riley M 12 RKRY 42.92 x44.19
6 Russo, Aubrey E 12 Marlins NT x45.04

Event 33 Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter Butterfly 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hunt, Kiera K 14 Marlins NT 1:23.48 5
2 Locurcio, Madison M 14 Marlins NT 1:28.21 3
3 Kender, Calley V 14 RKRY 1:36.74 1:40.47 1

Event 34 Girls 15-21 100 SC Meter Butterfly 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Knipe, Ruby W 15 RKRY 1:11.82 1:13.95 5
2 Murphy, Rosalia M 17 Marlins NT 1:17.38 3
3 Lehman, Emily R 16 Marlins NT 1:20.81 1
4 Moore, Tiffany 15 Marlins NT x1:27.31

Event 35 Girls 9-10 100 SC Meter IM 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Schwelm, Ruby R 10 RKRY 1:29.53 1:28.64 5
2 Bell, Lyla R 10 RKRY 1:36.32 1:33.43 3
3 Ward, Kylah 10 Marlins NT 1:34.38 1
4 Kelly, Erin E 10 Marlins NT 1:42.59
5 Dougherty, Renee T 10 RKRY 1:42.48 x1:43.03

Event 36 Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter IM 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Kouh, Hailey J 12 RKRY 2:49.71 2:50.70 5
2 Olmstead, Elise K 11 Marlins NT 3:07.35 3
3 Knipe, Wren V 11 RKRY 3:06.87 3:18.28 1
4 Shelton, Margaret 11 Marlins NT 3:26.32
5 Johnson, Annie R 11 Marlins NT x3:34.58
6 Viau, Sheldon A 11 RKRY NT x3:38.07

Event 37 Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter IM 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Grims, Claudia A 13 RKRY 2:48.86 2:56.72 5
2 Timoney, Maura E 14 Marlins NT 2:57.60 3
3 Sleutaris, Ella J 13 RKRY 3:04.60 3:07.34 1
4 Salladino, Lauren 14 RKRY 3:12.06 x3:10.87
5 Dierkes, Maria 14 Marlins NT 3:14.09

Event 38 Girls 15-21 200 SC Meter IM 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Cave, Lindsay S 16 RKRY 2:34.82 2:45.58 5
2 Iatesta, Risa L 17 Marlins NT 2:48.27 3
3 Rossi, Kitty E 16 RKRY 2:52.09 2:51.99 1
4 Lam, Chloe 16 Marlins NT 2:55.31
5 Reed, Catherine 17 Marlins NT x3:01.07

Event 39 Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lansdowne YMCA 'A' NT 1:28.22 7
1) McGovern, Emme 8 2) Smith, Kate 8
3) Locurcio, Siena J 8 4) Teti, Hailey K 8
2 Rocky Run YMCA Reef Sharks 'A' NT 1:43.39
1) Okolo, Ava J 7 2) Whitehead, Elizabeth G 8
3) Richardson, Ainsley M 7 4) Sanders, Summer E 6
3 Lansdowne YMCA 'B' NT x2:04.11
1) Copeland, Mae C 8 2) McCann, Taylor A 5
3) Shelton, Amelia 7 4) Youngblood, Skylar M 7
-- Rocky Run YMCA Reef Sharks 'B' 1:49.19 X1:47.77
1) Kelly, Lyla G 8 2) Stuardi, Ada J 7
3) Shuda, Francesca R 6 4) Mohan, Aditi 8

Event 40 Girls 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lansdowne YMCA 'A' NT 2:55.34 7
1) Murphy, Chloe 9 2) Fischbach, Emily K 10
3) Seavey, Alexis L 10 4) Campion, Sabrina 10
2 Lansdowne YMCA 'B' NT x3:29.54
1) Venuti, Talia M 9 2) Burden, Tara 9
3) Magee, Stella 9 4) Breslin, Abbey M 9
-- Rocky Run YMCA Reef Sharks 'A' 2:38.28 X2:39.07
1) Richardson, Peyton E 10 2) Wicentowski, Emma S 10
3) Schwelm, Addison R 9 4) Schwelm, Ruby R 10
-- Rocky Run YMCA Reef Sharks 'B' NT XDQ
1) Fow, Anna C 10 2) Costello, Maddie J 9
3) Phillips, Ceri B 9 4) Hinchey-Modglin, Mo R 9

Event 41 Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Rocky Run YMCA Reef Sharks 'A' 2:18.42 2:13.85 7
1) Define, Brooke T 11 2) Viau, Sheldon A 11
3) Murphy, Sophia E 12 4) Kouh, Hailey J 12
2 Lansdowne YMCA 'A' NT 2:14.10
1) Clements, Melissa D 11 2) Dang, Jasmine L 12
3) Olmstead, Elise K 11 4) DePasquale, Gianna M 11
3 Rocky Run YMCA Reef Sharks 'B' 2:47.33 x2:44.92
1) Lehr, Isabella K 11 2) Truocchio, Olivia G 12
3) Truocchio, Josephine M 11 4) Kenney, Ava 11
4 Lansdowne YMCA 'B' NT x2:50.09
1) Sillah, Faatumah F 12 2) Shetzline, Julia 11
3) Copeland, Eliza R 12 4) Sheridan, Bridget 11
-- Rocky Run YMCA Reef Sharks 'C' NT X2:15.36
1) Knipe, Wren V 11 2) Signor, Riley M 12
3) Whitehead, Cate R 11 4) Reeves, Rachel S 12

Event 42 Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Rocky Run YMCA Reef Sharks 'A' NT 2:07.28 7
1) Milligan, Hallie A 13 2) Kender, Calley V 14
3) Butler, Makenzie E 13 4) Grims, Claudia A 13
2 Lansdowne YMCA 'A' NT 2:09.71
1) Hunt, Kiera K 14 2) McConnell, Olivia 13
3) Coffman, Julia R 14 4) Thompson, Valerie A 14
3 Lansdowne YMCA 'B' NT x3:12.92
1) Hilliard, Fiona K 14 2) Chamberlain, Olivia C 13
3) Overby, Kaylee L 13 4) Toussaint, Christa E 13

Event 43 Girls 15-21 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Rocky Run YMCA Reef Sharks 'A' 2:00.66 1:56.15 7
1) Baffic, Thally V 16 2) Cave, Lindsay S 16
3) Knipe, Ruby W 15 4) Erley, Anastasia H 15
2 Lansdowne YMCA 'A' NT 1:57.28
1) Murphy, Rosalia M 17 2) Hamilton, Claire 17
3) Hamilton, Margaret 17 4) Seavey, Laura E 15
3 Lansdowne YMCA 'B' NT x2:26.12
1) Purcell, Grace 15 2) Bierling, Hannah I 16
3) Hunt, Autumn D 18 4) Borrelli, Dana E 16




This page was generated in 0.0469 seconds.



Copyright© 2001-2018  PennDel Swimming. All rights reserved.
Site is best viewed at 1024x768