PENN-DEL YMCA SWIM LEAGUE

  Logged in as: Guest (Login | Register)
 Navigation


Contact Us

363,216 visitors
Since 7/1/2005 7:20:44 PM

Visitors today: 317



View Dual Meet Results
Printable Results
  Home Team Away Team
Meet Date Saturday, January 6, 2018     Warm-up: 1:00PM
Team Names Brandywine-PA-Jefferson G Hatboro-Jefferson G
Coaches Names:
Referee:  
Administrative Official:  
Meet Manager Operator:
Overall Score of Meet:       
8 and Under (Mini) Age Group Score:
9-10 (Cadet) Age Group Score:
11-12 (Prep) Age Group Score:
13-14 (Junior) Age Group Score:
Open (Senior) Age Group Score:






Licensed to Penn-Del Swim League - For Office Use Only License
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/7/2018 02:05 PM
"home" vs "away" Girls Dual Meet
Division - PennDel Swim League
Results

Event 2 Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
-- Hatboro Area YMCA Hurricanes 'A' 2:34.96 X2:43.52
1) Park, Angelina 13 2) Walton, Damya 14
3) Tran, Hanna 13 4) Dudek, Grace 14

Event 3 Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Brandywine YMCA -pa 'A' 3:22.32 16.53 7
1) Snyder, Natalie 11 2) Spetseris, Mariana 12
3) Legree, Margaret 11 4) Markley, Brooke 12
2 Hatboro Area YMCA Hurricanes 'A' 2:54.29 16.86
1) Lee, Sienna 11 2) Rothberg, Mina 12
3) Dudek, Nina 12 4) Rudden, Courtney 12
-- Hatboro Area YMCA Hurricanes 'B' 4:09.27 X28.21
1) Moyle, Ellen 11 2) Sala, Eve 11
3) Winslow, Aariyona 11 4) Tran, Sarah 11

Event 4 Girls 9-10 200 SC Meter Medley Relay 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Brandywine YMCA -pa 'A' 3:13.70 3:13.17 7
1) Fulco, Molly 10 2) Persch, Hailey G 10
3) McGann, Sarah 9 4) Compton, Sophie G 9
-- Hatboro Area YMCA Hurricanes 'A' 3:28.99 XDQ
1) Holland, Genevieve 10 2) Luddecke, Megan 9
3) Fields, Whitney 9 4) Karlson, Katherine 9

Event 5 Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hatboro Area YMCA Hurricanes 'A' 1:31.70 1:38.15 7
1) Jerardi, Lily 8 2) Maxwell, Gracie 8
3) Patel, Aryana 8 4) Garcia, Carolina 8
2 Brandywine YMCA -pa 'A' 2:41.65 1:53.46
1) DeRuiter, Laura 7 2) Parker, Liliana 8
3) Terry, Kayla 8 4) Panjwanz, Vrinda 7
-- Hatboro Area YMCA Hurricanes 'B' 1:48.90 X1:50.47
1) Hornby, Avery 7 2) Larsen, Tova 8
3) Schmidt, Zoe 8 4) Lam, Anna 6

Event 6 Girls 15-21 200 SC Meter Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Stylianou, Anna Maria 16 HATY 2:30.32 2:34.25 5

Event 7 Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Tran, Hanna 13 HATY 2:43.61 2:46.08 5
2 Dostalik, Sydney L 13 BCY 3:00.54 2:49.65 3
3 Park, Angelina 13 HATY 2:54.76 3:02.54 1
4 Scheivert, Alison M 13 BCY 3:57.60 3:22.01

Event 8 Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Rothberg, Mina 12 HATY 2:49.65 2:53.44 5
2 Legree, Margaret 11 BCY 3:40.15 3:15.99 3
3 Spetseris, Mariana 12 BCY NT 3:37.28 1
4 Moyle, Ellen 11 HATY NT 4:33.36
-- Leary, Sadie 12 HATY NT X3:46.99

Event 9 Girls 15-21 50 SC Meter Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Stylianou, Anna Maria 16 HATY 32.08 32.09 5
2 Shultz, Emilie 15 BCY 36.53 33.49 3
3 Marshall, Cynthia 15 BCY 41.35 37.87 1

Event 10 Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Dudek, Grace 14 HATY 30.95 31.36 5
2 Speakman, Macey 11 BCY 34.02 32.09 3
3 Dostalik, Sydney L 13 BCY 36.59 34.39 1
4 Herr, Lacey A 13 BCY NT x47.56
-- Park, Angelina 13 HATY NT X37.27
-- Walton, Damya 14 HATY 42.27 X44.39

Event 11 Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Phalen, Cate R 11 BCY 36.84 33.07 5
2 Lynch, Sylvi 12 BCY NT 34.14 3
3 Dudek, Nina 12 HATY 36.22 36.05 1
4 Rudden, Courtney 12 HATY 37.98 36.66
5 Bice, Ella 11 BCY 51.43 x39.64
6 Snyder, Natalie 11 BCY 47.60 x43.09
7 Kwiatkowski, Samantha E 11 BCY 45.43 x44.50
-- Sala, Eve 11 HATY 45.97 X45.84
-- Muller, Alison 11 HATY 55.38 X49.48
-- Tran, Sarah 11 HATY 50.44 X50.10
-- Winslow, Aariyona 11 HATY 54.82 X1:06.12

Event 12 Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 McGann, Sarah 9 BCY 38.04 37.67 5
2 Fields, Whitney 9 HATY 45.73 42.97 3
3 Chidester, Cadence 9 BCY 41.39 43.56 1
4 Heffner, Lauren 10 BCY 42.85 x43.80
5 Radie, Paige 9 BCY 52.23 x46.45
6 Patil, Bhuvi 10 BCY 51.62 x47.06
7 Goodby, Kathleen 9 BCY NT x48.73
8 Karlson, Katherine 9 HATY 51.12 50.59
9 Manzo, Madison 9 BCY 1:04.26 x55.17
10 Podduturi, Aditi 9 HATY 1:08.54 x1:03.31

Event 13 Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Maxwell, Gracie 8 HATY 19.20 20.13 5
2 Patel, Aryana 8 HATY 20.34 21.74 3
3 Gujare, Sara 7 HATY 23.44 x22.37
4 Parker, Liliana 8 BCY 19.87 22.52 1
5 Persch, Chloe 6 BCY 24.82 24.78
6 Daley, Krista 8 BCY 35.31 x29.94
7 O'Connor, Claire 7 BCY 36.63 x30.63
8 Silva-Trego, Mary Jane 6 BCY 37.04 x30.81
9 Wawrzyniak, Yunni 6 BCY 34.53 x32.14
10 Bice, Tara 7 BCY NT x34.70
11 Lauchlan, Eleanor 7 BCY 41.74 x35.81
12 Marshall, Bethany 5 BCY 53.21 x44.45
-- Moyle, Tessa 7 HATY 30.28 X27.71
-- Holland, Gillian 7 HATY 32.57 X35.80
-- Withers, Amelia 6 HATY 40.38 X44.07

Event 14 Girls 15-21 100 SC Meter Backstroke 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Shultz, Emilie 15 BCY NT 1:32.64 5

Event 15 Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter Backstroke 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Dudek, Grace 14 HATY 1:16.93 1:19.47 5
2 Scheivert, Alison M 13 BCY 1:45.78 1:36.54 3
3 Chepow, Kaiya 11 BCY 1:37.80 1:44.16 1
4 Walton, Damya 14 HATY NT 2:11.73
5 Herr, Lacey A 13 BCY NT x2:57.81
-- Tran, Hanna 13 HATY NT X1:28.13

Event 16 Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lloyd, Kierstyn A 12 BCY 45.70 40.40 5
2 Lee, Sienna 11 HATY 47.32 46.24 3
3 Rudden, Courtney 12 HATY 49.42 47.78 1
4 Bice, Ella 11 BCY 56.98 50.26
5 Snyder, Natalie 11 BCY 53.89 x50.59
6 Kwiatkowski, Samantha E 11 BCY 57.82 x52.69
7 Moyle, Ellen 11 HATY 1:07.24 x1:05.84
-- Tran, Sarah 11 HATY 1:04.07 X1:01.68

Event 17 Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Persch, Hailey G 10 BCY 47.97 44.52 5
2 Fulco, Molly 10 BCY 48.46 45.15 3
3 Holland, Genevieve 10 HATY 47.41 46.36 1
4 Boyer, Roxanne 10 BCY 48.06 x46.62
5 Terry, Allison 10 BCY 1:00.45 x51.07
6 Karlson, Katherine 9 HATY 1:00.03 58.87
7 Compton, Sophie G 9 BCY 53.65 x1:01.02
-- Goodby, Kathleen 9 BCY NT DQ
-- Radie, Paige 9 BCY 1:03.39 DQ

Event 18 Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Jerardi, Lily 8 HATY 21.33 24.49 5
2 Garcia, Carolina 8 HATY 28.19 25.18 3
3 Persch, Chloe 6 BCY 28.25 26.54 1
4 Larsen, Tova 8 HATY NT x30.49
5 Schnering, Sarah 6 BCY 34.43 30.99
6 Chidester, Keegan E 6 BCY 37.76 x33.59
7 Cicero, Ryann E 6 BCY 35.49 x33.66
8 O'Connor, Claire 7 BCY 38.54 x33.79
9 Daley, Krista 8 BCY 38.32 x37.56
10 Lauchlan, Eleanor 7 BCY 46.36 x38.38
11 Wawrzyniak, Yunni 6 BCY 39.67 x38.66
12 Silva-Trego, Mary Jane 6 BCY 36.76 x40.96
13 Marshall, Bethany 5 BCY 51.78 x51.87
-- Lam, Anna 6 HATY 26.83 X26.13
-- Hornby, Avery 7 HATY 26.23 X27.78
-- Gujare, Sara 7 HATY 28.73 X28.65
-- Moyle, Tessa 7 HATY 32.77 X30.50
-- Withers, Amelia 6 HATY 37.13 X38.03

Event 19 Girls 15-21 100 SC Meter Breaststroke 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Morris, Haley 15 HATY 1:43.02 1:44.83 5
2 Marshall, Cynthia 15 BCY 1:58.43 1:58.31 3

Event 20 Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter Breaststroke 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Speakman, Macey 11 BCY 1:40.44 1:29.47 5
2 Price, Kayla M 14 BCY 1:42.96 1:40.39 3
3 Park, Angelina 13 HATY 1:40.93 1:43.97 1
4 Mittuch, Mackenzie A 11 BCY 1:48.97 x1:44.02
5 Walton, Damya 14 HATY 2:04.73 2:07.50

Event 21 Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Rothberg, Mina 12 HATY 43.16 43.89 5
2 Harris, Lauren 11 BCY 49.85 45.03 3
3 Markley, Brooke 12 BCY 56.74 49.25 1
4 Spetseris, Mariana 12 BCY 54.91 x51.24
5 Gambashidze, Nino 11 HATY 55.02 53.44
6 Leary, Sadie 12 HATY 56.12 x54.98
-- Muller, Alison 11 HATY 1:07.09 X1:03.31

Event 22 Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Luddecke, Megan 9 HATY 51.03 50.09 5
2 Persch, Hailey G 10 BCY 52.56 50.71 3
3 Compton, Sophie G 9 BCY 1:02.04 1:07.08 1
4 Manzo, Madison 9 BCY 1:23.69 x1:16.04
5 Karlson, Katherine 9 HATY NT 1:17.67
-- Podduturi, Aditi 9 HATY NT DQ

Event 23 Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Maxwell, Gracie 8 HATY 26.01 26.54 5
2 Parker, Liliana 8 BCY 26.52 26.80 3
3 Schmidt, Zoe 8 HATY 29.27 29.96 1
4 Griffin, Maya 8 BCY 34.33 33.89
5 Gujare, Sara 7 HATY 33.76 x34.85
6 Panjwanz, Vrinda 7 BCY 41.88 x37.50
7 DeRuiter, Laura 7 BCY NT x40.53
8 Bice, Tara 7 BCY NT x43.56
9 Chidester, Keegan E 6 BCY 45.78 x46.07
10 Parker, Giana 7 BCY 1:32.61 x1:27.33
-- Patel, Aryana 8 HATY 32.39 X32.43
-- Moyle, Tessa 7 HATY NT X40.30
-- Withers, Amelia 6 HATY NT X56.21
-- Leary, Raegen 6 BCY 51.12 DQ
-- Holland, Gillian 7 HATY NT XDQ

Event 24 Girls 15-21 400 SC Meter Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Morris, Haley 15 HATY 7:29.34 6:05.01 5

Event 25 Girls 8 & Under 50 SC Meter Freestyle 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Jerardi, Lily 8 HATY 42.89 44.32 5
2 Garcia, Carolina 8 HATY 46.04 46.00 3
3 Terry, Kayla 8 BCY 1:05.46 53.47 1
4 Anderson, Xaviah 5 BCY 1:06.36 54.63
5 Lam, Anna 6 HATY 53.11 x55.73
6 Griffin, Maya 8 BCY 1:09.15 x57.79
7 Schnering, Sarah 6 BCY 1:24.04 x1:15.56
8 Chidester, Keegan E 6 BCY 1:35.02 x1:19.65
9 Leary, Raegen 6 BCY 1:34.39 x1:22.09
-- Maxwell, Gracie 8 HATY 46.75 X45.82
-- Schmidt, Zoe 8 HATY 50.66 X50.81
-- Larsen, Tova 8 HATY 1:05.70 X1:03.62

Event 26 Girls 9-10 100 SC Meter Freestyle 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Stewart, Ava 10 BCY 1:37.10 1:30.64 5
2 Fulco, Molly 10 BCY 1:43.78 1:34.79 3
3 Boyer, Roxanne 10 BCY 1:40.11 x1:40.32
4 Holland, Genevieve 10 HATY 1:41.28 1:40.62 1
5 Fields, Whitney 9 HATY 1:47.47 1:41.66

Event 27 Girls 11-12 100 SC Meter Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Phalen, Cate R 11 BCY 1:16.11 1:16.30 5
2 Markley, Brooke 12 BCY NT 1:38.74 3
3 Sala, Eve 11 HATY 1:42.08 1:42.76 1
4 Tran, Sarah 11 HATY 2:03.40 1:54.00
5 Winslow, Aariyona 11 HATY 2:04.70 x1:58.48
-- Gambashidze, Nino 11 HATY 1:47.54 X1:54.65
-- Muller, Alison 11 HATY 2:05.96 X1:55.02
-- Moyle, Ellen 11 HATY 2:09.79 X2:16.65

Event 28 Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Dudek, Grace 14 HATY 1:10.04 1:10.38 5
2 Speakman, Macey 11 BCY 1:16.23 1:15.16 3
3 Price, Kayla M 14 BCY 1:31.69 1:23.84 1
4 Park, Angelina 13 HATY NT 1:26.07

Event 29 Girls 15-21 100 SC Meter Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Stylianou, Anna Maria 16 HATY 1:10.29 1:08.54 5
2 Shultz, Emilie 15 BCY 1:28.44 1:19.45 3
3 Marshall, Cynthia 15 BCY 1:35.29 1:27.43 1

Event 30 Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Patel, Aryana 8 HATY 23.32 24.68 5
2 Schmidt, Zoe 8 HATY 26.66 25.60 3
3 Terry, Kayla 8 BCY 32.22 27.26 1
4 Hornby, Avery 7 HATY 31.17 x30.92
5 Anderson, Xaviah 5 BCY 32.38 32.03
6 Cicero, Ryann E 6 BCY 39.49 x35.58
7 DeRuiter, Laura 7 BCY 39.96 x38.35
8 Panjwanz, Vrinda 7 BCY 48.12 x44.66
9 Parker, Giana 7 BCY NT x57.83
10 Silva-Trego, Mary Jane 6 BCY NT x1:19.51
-- Jerardi, Lily 8 HATY 23.39 X22.89
-- Garcia, Carolina 8 HATY 27.05 X28.18
-- Holland, Gillian 7 HATY 48.64 X56.44

Event 31 Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Luddecke, Megan 9 HATY 45.09 44.31 5
2 McGann, Sarah 9 BCY 45.87 44.51 3
3 Stewart, Ava 10 BCY NT 52.22 1
4 Fields, Whitney 9 HATY 59.44 55.60
5 Terry, Allison 10 BCY 1:09.74 x1:01.59
6 Podduturi, Aditi 9 HATY 1:40.47 x1:25.08

Event 32 Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lynch, Sylvi 12 BCY 42.66 38.14 5
2 Legree, Margaret 11 BCY 47.12 44.21 3
3 Dudek, Nina 12 HATY 45.83 45.31 1
4 Leary, Sadie 12 HATY 56.50 56.82
5 Kwiatkowski, Samantha E 11 BCY 1:01.93 x1:01.28
-- Sala, Eve 11 HATY 1:02.32 DQ

Event 33 Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter Butterfly 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Tran, Hanna 13 HATY 1:30.86 1:34.04 5
2 Price, Kayla M 14 BCY NT 1:50.78 3

Event 35 Girls 9-10 100 SC Meter IM 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Luddecke, Megan 9 HATY 1:34.16 1:40.53 5
2 Heffner, Lauren 10 BCY 1:54.42 1:58.17 3
3 Holland, Genevieve 10 HATY 1:55.23 1:59.47 1
4 Chidester, Cadence 9 BCY 2:02.08 1:59.82
5 Patil, Bhuvi 10 BCY NT x2:02.94

Event 36 Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter IM 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lloyd, Kierstyn A 12 BCY 3:42.57 3:17.57 5
2 Harris, Lauren 11 BCY 3:45.85 3:20.53 3
3 Bice, Ella 11 BCY 4:24.44 x3:52.55
4 Winslow, Aariyona 11 HATY NT 4:50.85 1
5 Moyle, Ellen 11 HATY NT 5:37.79
-- Lee, Sienna 11 HATY NT DQ

Event 37 Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter IM 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Tran, Hanna 13 HATY 3:00.93 3:05.71 5
2 Scheivert, Alison M 13 BCY NT 3:35.28 3
3 Mittuch, Mackenzie A 11 BCY NT 3:35.79 1
4 Chepow, Kaiya 11 BCY NT x4:10.32
-- Dudek, Grace 14 HATY 3:10.00 X3:01.51

Event 38 Girls 15-21 200 SC Meter IM 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Morris, Haley 15 HATY NT 3:15.27 5

Event 39 Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hatboro Area YMCA Hurricanes 'A' 1:38.78 1:46.21 7
1) Gujare, Sara 7 2) Larsen, Tova 8
3) Hornby, Avery 7 4) Lam, Anna 6
2 Brandywine YMCA -pa 'A' 1:42.65 1:50.43
1) Anderson, Xaviah 5 2) Cicero, Ryann E 6
3) Griffin, Maya 8 4) Persch, Chloe 6
3 Brandywine YMCA -pa 'B' NT x2:55.15
1) O'Connor, Claire 7 2) Leary, Raegen 6
3) Parker, Giana 7 4) Schnering, Sarah 6
-- Hatboro Area YMCA Hurricanes 'B' NT X2:19.44
1) Holland, Gillian 7 2) Withers, Amelia 6
3) Moyle, Tessa 7 4) Maxwell, Gracie 8
-- Brandywine YMCA -pa 'C' 2:28.21 X2:50.99
1) Daley, Krista 8 2) Lauchlan, Eleanor 7
3) Marshall, Bethany 5 4) Wawrzyniak, Yunni 6

Event 40 Girls 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Brandywine YMCA -pa 'A' 2:44.57 2:52.73 7
1) Boyer, Roxanne 10 2) Chidester, Cadence 9
3) Heffner, Lauren 10 4) Stewart, Ava 10
2 Brandywine YMCA -pa 'B' 3:45.25 x3:21.86
1) Manzo, Madison 9 2) Patil, Bhuvi 10
3) Radie, Paige 9 4) Terry, Allison 10
-- Hatboro Area YMCA Hurricanes 'A' 2:59.75 X3:03.03
1) Luddecke, Megan 9 2) Karlson, Katherine 9
3) Fields, Whitney 9 4) Holland, Genevieve 10

Event 41 Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Brandywine YMCA -pa 'A' 2:38.39 2:19.21 7
1) Lloyd, Kierstyn A 12 2) Harris, Lauren 11
3) Lynch, Sylvi 12 4) Phalen, Cate R 11
2 Hatboro Area YMCA Hurricanes 'A' 3:06.19 3:17.67
1) Leary, Sadie 12 2) Gambashidze, Nino 11
3) Sala, Eve 11 4) Winslow, Aariyona 11
-- Hatboro Area YMCA Hurricanes 'B' 2:29.11 X2:30.28
1) Rothberg, Mina 12 2) Rudden, Courtney 12
3) Lee, Sienna 11 4) Dudek, Nina 12

Event 42 Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Brandywine YMCA -pa 'A' NT 2:48.36 7
1) Dostalik, Sydney L 13 2) Herr, Lacey A 13
3) Chepow, Kaiya 11 4) Mittuch, Mackenzie A 11




This page was generated in 0.0313 seconds.



Copyright© 2001-2018  PennDel Swimming. All rights reserved.
Site is best viewed at 1024x768