PENN-DEL YMCA SWIM LEAGUE

  Logged in as: Guest (Login | Register)
 Navigation


Contact Us

363,216 visitors
Since 7/1/2005 7:20:44 PM

Visitors today: 308



View Dual Meet Results
Printable Results
  Home Team Away Team
Meet Date Saturday, January 6, 2018     Warm-up: 3:15PM
Team Names Lionville-Adams B Jennersville-Adams B
Coaches Names:
Referee:  
Administrative Official:  
Meet Manager Operator:
Overall Score of Meet:       
8 and Under (Mini) Age Group Score:
9-10 (Cadet) Age Group Score:
11-12 (Prep) Age Group Score:
13-14 (Junior) Age Group Score:
Open (Senior) Age Group Score:






Licensed to Penn-Del Swim League - For Office Use Only License
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/15/2018 09:47 PM
"home" vs "away" Boys Dual Meet
Division - PennDel Swim League
Results

Event 1 Boys 15-21 200 Yard Medley Relay 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lionville Community YMCA 'A' 1:49.48 1:45.43 7
1) Kasznay, Jonah 15 2) Lisnow, Dylan 17
3) Inman, Jack C 16 4) Myers, Connor K 18
2 Jennersville YMCA 'A' NT 1:48.14
1) Tupper, Aaron M 17 2) Jones, McKabe M 17
3) Urbine, Wyatt V 17 4) Fazio, Michael A 16

Event 2 Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Jennersville YMCA 'A' 2:07.77 1:58.75 7
1) Parente, Aiden 14 2) Burke, Brandon Z 14
3) Topmiller, Ryan M 13 4) Kreider, Eamon 13
2 Lionville Community YMCA 'A' 2:05.60 2:04.77
1) McIlroy, Aidan C 14 2) Hendrickson, Brady 13
3) Patras, Brian W 13 4) Ernest, Asa 13

Event 3 Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lionville Community YMCA 'A' 2:15.69 2:16.19 7
1) Sperling, Luke 12 2) Dang, Leon 12
3) Petertonjes, Gabriel 12 4) DiAddezio, Matthew 11
2 Jennersville YMCA 'A' 2:20.29 2:20.36
1) Topmiller, Noah 11 2) Stapleton, Zach 11
3) Mahoney, Ryan 12 4) Mahoney, Matthew 11
3 Lionville Community YMCA 'B' 2:36.92 x2:41.66
1) Sheldon, Jack 11 2) Richards-Indro, Niall 11
3) Harris, Nicholas W 11 4) Cross, Connor 11

Event 4 Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lionville Community YMCA 'A' 2:44.52 2:47.11 7
1) Cichewicz, Cole E 10 2) Fulton, Evan 10
3) Dennin, Henry P 10 4) Fulton, Andrew 9
-- Jennersville YMCA 'A' 2:38.21 DQ
1) Giacometti, Nicholas 10 2) Daisher, Michael 10
3) Matlock, Tito 9 4) Daisher, Matthew 10

Event 5 Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lionville Community YMCA 'A' 1:29.70 1:35.58 7
1) Malvankar, Pratirp 8 2) Mattice, Galvan 8
3) Linaugh, Hudson 8 4) Griffiths, Joseph 7
2 Jennersville YMCA 'A' 1:43.89 1:46.10
1) Norman, Dexter 8 2) Abbey, Liam 8
3) Flanders, Cole 8 4) Budde, Brody 8

Event 6 Boys 15-21 200 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Myers, Connor K 18 LCY 1:55.87 2:02.91 5
2 Inman, Jack C 16 LCY 2:08.70 2:03.33 3
3 Jones, McKabe M 17 JY 2:00.77 2:04.20 1
4 Hellgoth, Chris 16 LCY 2:12.81 x2:09.11

Event 7 Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Burke, Brandon Z 14 JY 1:58.39 1:58.85 5
2 McIlroy, Aidan C 14 LCY 2:09.81 2:14.15 3
3 Patras, Brian W 13 LCY 2:24.62 2:23.95 1
4 Taylor, Jack R 13 LCY 2:48.15 x2:34.26

Event 8 Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Stockton, Graham W 12 LCY 2:29.10 2:16.04 5
2 Rosenberg, Charles 12 LCY 2:42.07 2:31.11 3
3 Dang, Leon 12 LCY 2:50.92 x2:39.28
4 Abbey, Sam 11 JY NT 2:58.60 1
5 Barbosa, Luca M 11 JY NT 3:20.71
-- McCarthy, TJ 11 LCY NT X2:21.70

Event 9 Boys 15-21 50 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Fazio, Michael A 16 JY 22.29 22.73 5
2 Tuffner, Cole J 15 LCY 25.59 25.89 3
3 Borda, Danny B 16 LCY 26.30 26.18 1
4 Devlin, Dev 17 JY 30.41 29.94

Event 10 Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Topmiller, Ryan M 13 JY 25.65 25.70 5
2 Hammond, Alex 14 JY 27.65 28.29 3
3 Griffiths, Jay R 13 LCY 32.04 31.67 1
4 Taylor, Jack R 13 LCY 35.14 31.89
5 Moran, Nolan 13 JY 40.35 x42.58
6 Bherwal, Vansh 13 LCY 41.47 x42.94

Event 11 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Mahoney, Ryan 12 JY 28.06 28.09 5
2 Cross, Connor 11 LCY 32.48 32.45 3
3 Dennin, RJ J 12 LCY 32.65 32.62 1
4 Richards-Indro, Niall 11 LCY 31.88 x32.96
5 Stapleton, Zach 11 JY 34.72 33.05
6 McGinley, Brian 11 JY 32.73 x33.36
7 Pan, William L 11 LCY 34.21 x34.33
8 Abbey, Sam 11 JY 34.64 x36.89
9 Kocher, Christopher M 12 JY 33.08 x38.12
10 Budde, Klete 11 JY 46.88 x48.84

Event 12 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Cichewicz, Cole E 10 LCY 34.69 35.45 5
2 Suchindra, Ronak 10 LCY 36.78 36.20 3
3 Osman, Alex 9 LCY 37.25 x37.13
4 Quinn, Garrett 9 LCY 40.92 x37.79
5 Dennin, Henry P 10 LCY 36.49 x38.28
6 Engle, Samuel 9 LCY 39.99 x40.57
7 Derr, Christopher 9 JY 39.92 42.30 1
8 Verbanas, Chase E 9 JY 42.45 42.49
9 Dennin, Liam J 9 LCY 43.24 x43.79
10 Steuer, Cole 9 LCY 46.87 x44.33
11 Sheldon, Alexander 9 LCY 44.05 x45.53
12 Xu, Jason 10 LCY 45.38 x47.91
13 MacNeal, Aaron 9 LCY 52.33 x48.63

Event 13 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Malvankar, Pratirp 8 LCY 18.47 18.38 5
2 Norman, Dexter 8 JY 20.56 20.02 3
3 Budde, Brody 8 JY 19.56 20.19 1
4 Flanders, Cole 8 JY 22.53 x21.47
5 Rees, Timmy S 7 JY 22.12 x23.07
6 Ruthkosky, Francis D 6 LCY 26.35 24.79
7 Smith, Nathan 7 LCY 27.84 x26.43
8 Abbey, Liam 8 JY 25.34 x26.48
9 Ciarrocchi, Nate 7 JY 26.64 x27.64
10 Engle, Thomas 7 LCY 25.89 x29.72
11 Manley, William 7 LCY 32.02 x30.74

Event 14 Boys 15-21 100 Yard Backstroke 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Tupper, Aaron M 17 JY 53.57 57.50 5
2 Urbine, Wyatt V 17 JY 1:00.60 1:01.65 3
3 Lisnow, Dylan 17 LCY 1:03.78 1:04.08 1
4 Cain, Nathan 15 LCY 1:09.14 1:09.45
5 Devlin, Dev 17 JY 1:20.12 x1:25.90

Event 15 Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Parente, Aiden 14 JY 1:02.47 1:03.05 5
2 Fadgen, Andrew 13 LCY 1:13.34 1:13.70 3
3 Patras, Brian W 13 LCY 1:11.39 1:14.36 1
4 Hendrickson, Brady 13 LCY 1:10.41 x1:15.62
5 Moran, Nolan 13 JY NT 1:44.83

Event 16 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 DiAddezio, Matthew 11 LCY 38.65 36.28 5
2 Topmiller, Noah 11 JY 35.89 36.31 3
3 Mahoney, Matthew 11 JY 38.53 37.84 1
4 Richards-Indro, Niall 11 LCY 40.74 38.35
5 Cross, Connor 11 LCY 42.66 x40.22
6 Xu, Joseph 11 LCY 46.67 x43.39
7 Barbosa, Luca M 11 JY 50.55 x48.20
-- Harris, Nicholas W 11 LCY NT X42.42
-- Budde, Klete 11 JY 57.54 DQ

Event 17 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Giacometti, Nicholas 10 JY 39.43 39.84 5
2 Daisher, Michael 10 JY 39.26 42.05 3
3 Dennin, Henry P 10 LCY 45.61 44.83 1
4 Fulton, Andrew 9 LCY 40.95 45.86
5 Osman, Alex 9 LCY 45.45 x47.13
6 Xu, Jason 10 LCY NT x50.31
7 Verbanas, Chase E 9 JY 51.65 x51.52
8 Derr, Christopher 9 JY 51.58 x54.36
9 Dennin, Liam J 9 LCY 52.41 x55.44
10 Steuer, Cole 9 LCY 56.60 x57.04
11 MacNeal, Aaron 9 LCY 59.17 x1:00.91
-- Romyn, AJ 9 LCY 54.81 DQ

Event 18 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Flanders, Cole 8 JY 21.23 20.54 5
2 Rees, Timmy S 7 JY 26.33 24.86 3
3 Norman, Dexter 8 JY 22.79 x25.96
4 Ruthkosky, Francis D 6 LCY 29.37 26.75
5 Ciarrocchi, Nate 7 JY 30.57 x28.12
6 Chew, Winston 6 LCY 27.59 28.45 1
7 Griffiths, Joseph 7 LCY 34.02 x32.18
8 Smith, Nathan 7 LCY 29.00 x33.68
-- Quinn, Devin 8 LCY 23.28 DQ

Event 19 Boys 15-21 100 Yard Breaststroke 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Jones, McKabe M 17 JY 1:10.90 1:11.80 5
2 Myers, Connor K 18 LCY 1:48.45 1:18.11 3
3 Cain, Nathan 15 LCY 1:26.80 1:20.31 1

Event 20 Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 McIlroy, Aidan C 14 LCY 1:18.56 1:18.43 5
2 Ernest, Asa 13 LCY 1:21.13 1:19.56 3
3 Darlington, Ryan P 14 LCY 1:22.31 x1:21.77
4 Kreider, Eamon 13 JY NT 1:41.04 1
5 Moran, Nolan 13 JY 1:47.01 1:48.14

Event 21 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Rosenberg, Charles 12 LCY 49.53 43.10 5
2 Pan, William L 11 LCY 49.43 47.49 3
3 Dennin, RJ J 12 LCY 46.13 x47.98
-- Stockton, Graham W 12 LCY 55.23 X40.71
-- Quinn, Brayden 11 LCY 52.80 X50.15

Event 22 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Beck, Billy 9 LCY 55.62 44.66
2 Martin, Shane 9 LCY 44.21 45.07 5
3 Daisher, Michael 10 JY 45.73 45.58 3
4 Fulton, Evan 10 LCY 45.41 x46.43 1
5 Sperling, Sam 10 LCY 47.62 x47.23
6 Kiebort, Connor K 10 LCY NT x48.32
7 Matlock, Tito 9 JY 53.89 52.78
8 Quinn, Garrett 9 LCY 52.83 x53.06
9 Romano, Nicholas 9 LCY 59.56 x57.33
-- Romyn, AJ 9 LCY 1:07.51 DQ

Event 23 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Linaugh, Hudson 8 LCY 21.44 21.71 5
2 Mattice, Galvan 8 LCY 24.44 24.94 3
-- Abbey, Liam 8 JY 32.92 DQ

Event 24 Boys 15-21 500 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Tupper, Aaron M 17 JY 5:06.68 5:30.85 5
2 Hellgoth, Chris 16 LCY 5:35.27 5:41.19 3
3 Devlin, Dev 17 JY NT 7:15.85 1

Event 25 Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Linaugh, Hudson 8 LCY 38.04 38.72 5
2 Mattice, Galvan 8 LCY 43.18 44.06 3
3 Quinn, Devin 8 LCY 48.80 x45.91
4 Budde, Brody 8 JY NT 47.73 1
5 Chew, Winston 6 LCY 53.90 x53.79
6 Ciarrocchi, Nate 7 JY 1:00.86 1:01.45
7 Mattice, Brance 8 LCY NT x1:16.19

Event 26 Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Daisher, Matthew 10 JY 1:11.07 1:11.48 5
2 Suchindra, Ronak 10 LCY 1:25.13 1:23.03 3
3 Steimel, Bailey 10 LCY 1:31.19 1:26.40 1
4 Gately, Paul W 9 LCY 1:32.84 x1:29.99
5 Engle, Samuel 9 LCY 1:30.11 x1:31.91
6 Derr, Christopher 9 JY 1:37.06 1:35.70
7 Romano, Nicholas 9 LCY 1:43.48 x1:40.57
8 Sheldon, Alexander 9 LCY 1:40.30 x1:47.20

Event 27 Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 DiAddezio, Matthew 11 LCY 1:15.17 1:05.60 5
2 Petertonjes, Gabriel 12 LCY 1:08.65 1:06.63 3
3 Sheldon, Jack 11 LCY 1:17.94 x1:21.23
4 Budde, Klete 11 JY NT 1:56.44 1
-- Dang, Leon 12 LCY 1:29.76 X1:10.64

Event 28 Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Parente, Aiden 14 JY 58.76 59.10 5
2 Hammond, Alex 14 JY 1:03.28 1:03.85 3
3 Griffiths, Jay R 13 LCY 1:12.84 1:14.44 1
4 Kreider, Eamon 13 JY 1:11.22 x1:14.92
5 Bherwal, Vansh 13 LCY 1:34.42 1:37.62

Event 29 Boys 15-21 100 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Fazio, Michael A 16 JY 47.35 49.19 5
2 Inman, Jack C 16 LCY 1:04.60 51.74 3
3 Borda, Danny B 16 LCY 57.10 57.48 1

Event 30 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Malvankar, Pratirp 8 LCY 28.54 28.09 5
2 Rees, Timmy S 7 JY NT 31.20 3
3 Ruthkosky, Francis D 6 LCY 38.07 34.76
4 Griffiths, Joseph 7 LCY NT x46.01
-- Engle, Thomas 7 LCY 27.86 DQ
-- Manley, William 7 LCY NT DQ
-- Quinn, Devin 8 LCY 26.23 DQ
-- Mattice, Brance 8 LCY NT DQ

Event 31 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Matlock, Tito 9 JY 42.15 40.84 5
2 Cichewicz, Cole E 10 LCY 45.57 41.29 3
3 Giacometti, Nicholas 10 JY 43.00 42.17 1
4 Sperling, Sam 10 LCY 42.29 42.24
5 Fulton, Evan 10 LCY 42.25 x42.93
6 Daisher, Matthew 10 JY 43.81 x43.49
7 Fulton, Andrew 9 LCY 52.55 x46.19
8 Gately, Paul W 9 LCY 48.35 x47.22
9 Osman, Alex 9 LCY 58.25 x59.10

Event 32 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Petertonjes, Gabriel 12 LCY 33.15 33.76 5
2 Mahoney, Matthew 11 JY 34.86 34.40 3
3 Stapleton, Zach 11 JY 37.70 36.55 1
4 McGinley, Brian 11 JY NT x37.24
5 Sperling, Luke 12 LCY 40.10 38.36
6 Harris, Nicholas W 11 LCY 41.70 x43.01
7 Quinn, Brayden 11 LCY 48.70 x45.68
8 Xu, Joseph 11 LCY 44.32 x46.55
9 Konarski, Hunter 12 LCY 48.25 x51.40
-- Kocher, Christopher M 12 JY NT DQ

Event 33 Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Topmiller, Ryan M 13 JY 1:04.46 1:03.18 5
2 Hammond, Alex 14 JY NT 1:13.68 3
3 Fadgen, Andrew 13 LCY 1:15.01 1:15.14 1
4 Foust, Kian L 13 LCY 1:16.93 1:15.78
5 Darlington, Ryan P 14 LCY 1:20.73 x1:21.14

Event 34 Boys 15-21 100 Yard Butterfly 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Kasznay, Jonah 15 LCY 1:01.21 59.80 5
2 Urbine, Wyatt V 17 JY 1:01.64 1:04.25 3
3 Tuffner, Cole J 15 LCY 1:03.66 1:04.42 1

Event 35 Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Kiebort, Connor K 10 LCY 1:24.63 1:23.46 5
2 Martin, Shane 9 LCY 1:24.11 1:26.50 3
3 Beck, Billy 9 LCY 1:34.36 x1:27.46
-- Steimel, Bailey 10 LCY 1:45.48 X1:38.31
-- Verbanas, Chase E 9 JY 2:10.96 DQ

Event 36 Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Mahoney, Ryan 12 JY 2:41.63 2:36.70 5
2 McCarthy, TJ 11 LCY 2:47.43 2:39.90 3
3 Sperling, Luke 12 LCY 3:06.70 2:56.80 1
4 Topmiller, Noah 11 JY 3:10.38 3:10.36
5 Konarski, Hunter 12 LCY 3:12.19 x3:23.78

Event 37 Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Burke, Brandon Z 14 JY 2:13.13 2:17.50 5
2 Ernest, Asa 13 LCY 2:44.74 2:40.77 3
3 Hendrickson, Brady 13 LCY 2:29.47 2:44.60 1
4 Foust, Kian L 13 LCY 2:50.09 x2:49.62

Event 38 Boys 15-21 200 Yard IM 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Kasznay, Jonah 15 LCY 2:10.84 2:15.95 5

Event 39 Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lionville Community YMCA 'A' 1:45.19 2:09.11 7
1) Chew, Winston 6 2) Mattice, Brance 8
3) Engle, Thomas 7 4) Smith, Nathan 7

Event 40 Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lionville Community YMCA 'A' 2:09.18 2:09.08 7
1) Martin, Shane 9 2) Sperling, Sam 10
3) Beck, Billy 9 4) Kiebort, Connor K 10

Event 41 Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lionville Community YMCA 'A' 1:53.43 1:58.91 7
1) McCarthy, TJ 11 2) Rosenberg, Charles 12
3) Harris, Nicholas W 11 4) Stockton, Graham W 12
2 Jennersville YMCA 'A' 2:13.82 2:24.28
1) Kocher, Christopher M 12 2) Barbosa, Luca M 11
3) Abbey, Sam 11 4) McGinley, Brian 11

Event 42 Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
-- Lionville Community YMCA 'A' 2:03.58 X2:01.85
1) Foust, Kian L 13 2) Griffiths, Jay R 13
3) Fadgen, Andrew 13 4) McIlroy, Aidan C 14

Event 43 Boys 15-21 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lionville Community YMCA 'A' 1:46.62 1:46.27 7
1) Borda, Danny B 16 2) Hellgoth, Chris 16
3) Cain, Nathan 15 4) Tuffner, Cole J 15

Men - 15 - 21 Division - Team Rankings - Through Event 51

1. Lionville Community YMCA 49 2. Jennersville YMCA 33

Men - 13 - 14 Division - Team Rankings - Through Event 51

1. Jennersville YMCA 47 2. Lionville Community YMCA 23

Men - 11 - 12 Division - Team Rankings - Through Event 51

1. Lionville Community YMCA 56 2. Jennersville YMCA 20

Men - 09 - 10 Division - Team Rankings - Through Event 51

1. Lionville Community YMCA 44 2. Jennersville YMCA 23

Men - 08 - U Division - Team Rankings - Through Event 51

1. Lionville Community YMCA 41 2. Jennersville YMCA 16




This page was generated in 0.0391 seconds.



Copyright© 2001-2018  PennDel Swimming. All rights reserved.
Site is best viewed at 1024x768