PENN-DEL YMCA SWIM LEAGUE

  Logged in as: Guest (Login | Register)
 Navigation


Contact Us

363,216 visitors
Since 7/1/2005 7:20:44 PM

Visitors today: 308



View Dual Meet Results
Printable Results
  Home Team Away Team
Meet Date Saturday, January 6, 2018     Warm-up: 12:05PM
Team Names Lionville-Adams G Jennersville-Adams G
Coaches Names:
Referee:  
Administrative Official:  
Meet Manager Operator:
Overall Score of Meet:       
8 and Under (Mini) Age Group Score:
9-10 (Cadet) Age Group Score:
11-12 (Prep) Age Group Score:
13-14 (Junior) Age Group Score:
Open (Senior) Age Group Score:






Licensed to Penn-Del Swim League - For Office Use Only License
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/8/2018 04:37 PM
"home" vs "away" Girls Dual Meet
Division - PennDel Swim League
Results

Event 1 Girls 15-21 200 Yard Medley Relay 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lionville Community YMCA 'A' 2:16.25 2:16.22 7
1) Petertonjes, Melissa 15 2) Myers, Kenzie L 17
3) Mulhern, Logan 15 4) Gise, Hope 15

Event 2 Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lionville Community YMCA 'A' 2:04.04 2:05.23 7
1) Straub, Bailey 14 2) Dortone, Kaelee 13
3) Kiebort, Cady A 13 4) Chiappa, Bella G 14
2 Jennersville YMCA 'A' 2:23.29 2:20.75
1) O'Neill, Emerson 13 2) Iaquinto, Emma 14
3) Kidder, Lauren E 14 4) Eimer, Ainsley W 14

Event 3 Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Jennersville YMCA 'A' 2:26.70 2:24.30 7
1) Matlock, Adriana 12 2) Jeremiah, Mallorie 11
3) Burns, Brooke 11 4) Weingarten, Catie 11
2 Lionville Community YMCA 'A' 2:32.11 2:24.49
1) Beck, Brinley 11 2) Mattice, Kenighan 11
3) O'Donnell, Abby E 12 4) Quay, Elizabeth 11

Event 4 Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Jennersville YMCA 'A' 2:57.36 3:00.93 7
1) Kocher, Taryn 10 2) Smerkanich, Peyton 9
3) McDermott, Hope 9 4) Caldwell, Julia 9
-- Lionville Community YMCA 'A' 3:13.79 DQ
1) Soni, Maithili 10 2) Kabatt, Elizabeth 10
3) Russell, Maggie 10 4) Marino, Miranda 10
-- Jennersville YMCA 'B' 3:22.81 DQ
1) Asarta, Chloe 9 2) Lappin, Lilah 9
3) Powell, Becca 10 4) Biehn, Charlotte 9

Event 5 Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lionville Community YMCA 'A' 1:19.12 1:24.54 7
1) Lacovara, Sophia 8 2) DiAddezio, Sarah 8
3) Surak, Riley G 8 4) Quay, Avery 7
2 Lionville Community YMCA 'B' 1:32.52 x1:40.08
1) Todd, Hannah 8 2) Farrell, Cassidy 8
3) Bramucci, Cora E 8 4) Osman, Samantha 7
-- Jennersville YMCA 'A' 1:33.53 X1:37.55
1) Stapleton, Lily 6 2) McGuire, Haelo 8
3) Trainor, Natalie 8 4) Simeone, Samantha M 7

Event 6 Girls 15-21 200 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Savory, Aley M 17 JY 1:57.27 2:06.89 5
2 Kowalewski, Kyra J 17 LCY 2:06.95 2:12.11 3
3 Koloseike, Claire E 16 LCY 2:15.65 2:19.17 1
4 Martchek, Kaitlyn S 17 LCY 2:15.94 x2:19.54
-- Chiappa, Emory N 16 LCY 2:21.10 X2:19.51

Event 7 Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Pagnotto, Julz R 14 JY 2:31.67 2:17.75 5
2 Koloseike, Ava R 13 LCY 2:18.11 2:19.27 3
3 Straub, Bailey 14 LCY 2:29.46 2:24.93 1
4 Eimer, Ainsley W 14 JY 2:24.19 2:26.47
5 Shaw, Charlotte 14 LCY 2:41.46 x2:38.69
-- Chopda, Reeya D 13 LCY 2:52.82 X2:57.11

Event 8 Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Pfaff, Ava N 11 JY 2:21.84 2:21.48 5
2 Jeremiah, Mallorie 11 JY 2:43.49 2:39.64 3
3 Verbanas, Zoe E 11 JY 2:49.40 x2:52.44
4 Mattice, Kenighan 11 LCY 3:05.89 2:57.41 1
5 Martin, Faith 11 LCY NT 3:14.41

Event 9 Girls 15-21 50 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Petertonjes, Melissa 15 LCY 28.72 28.87 5
2 Bleacher, Jenna 15 JY 28.60 28.93 3
3 Gise, Hope 15 LCY 30.56 30.25 1
4 Burke, Lexi R 16 JY 30.18 30.63
5 Kelly, Maggie 15 LCY NT x31.86
6 Mulhern, Logan 15 LCY 32.06 x31.90
7 Hottenstein, Reagan 16 JY 32.13 x33.46

Event 10 Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Scott, Addie 13 JY 27.45 27.94 5
2 Koloseike, Ava R 13 LCY 28.87 29.43 3
3 Partridge, Naomi 13 JY 31.08 30.52 1
4 Kidder, Lauren E 14 JY 30.30 x30.95
5 Pearson, Samantha L 14 LCY 28.85 31.00
6 Eason, Cecily C 13 JY 31.79 x31.66
7 O'Neill, Emerson 13 JY 31.96 x32.40
8 Stefani, Georgia 13 LCY 33.12 x32.89
9 Iaquinto, Emma 14 JY 32.73 x33.36
10 Dennin, Grace O 14 LCY 35.49 x33.42
11 Gui, Julia 13 LCY 35.05 x34.30
12 Sall, Natasha 13 LCY 37.09 x37.36

Event 11 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 McGinley, Monica 12 JY 30.17 30.38 5
2 Kulp, Ainsley 12 JY 28.93 30.84 3
3 Lacovara, Leah 11 LCY 31.00 31.14 1
4 Weingarten, Catie 11 JY 30.98 x31.49
5 Quay, Elizabeth 11 LCY 31.99 32.17
6 Beck, Brinley 11 LCY 32.89 x32.56
7 Miller, Jenna K 12 JY 32.15 x32.79
8 Milburn, Emma C 11 JY 32.35 x33.26
9 Liu, Sarah S 11 LCY 34.00 x33.50
10 Patti, Grace 11 JY NT x33.57
11 O'Donnell, Abby E 12 LCY 33.87 x34.89
12 Kuehl, Joanna D 11 JY 35.39 x35.32
13 Dutton, Sophia 12 LCY 36.35 x35.58
14 Compher, Addy 11 LCY 35.07 x35.83
15 Esposito, Molly 11 JY NT x39.42

Event 12 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Caldwell, Julia 9 JY 37.65 36.71
2 Tacelosky, Ella 9 LCY 36.59 36.78 5
3 Ciarrocchi, Samantha 10 JY 36.38 36.85 3
4 Santinelli, Sophia 9 JY 35.82 x36.86 1
5 Russell, Maggie 10 LCY 38.45 37.01
6 McDermott, Hope 9 JY 37.48 x39.51
7 Kappelmeier, Ali T 10 JY 40.43 x41.88
8 Asarta, Chloe 9 JY 41.50 x43.34
9 Biehn, Charlotte 9 JY 45.47 x44.83
10 Kabatt, Elizabeth 10 LCY 44.87 x45.89
11 Lappin, Lilah 9 JY 47.18 x46.17
12 Smeltzer, Samantha 9 LCY 52.76 x56.83
13 Char, Hannah 9 JY 57.24 x58.48

Event 13 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 McGuire, Haelo 8 JY 17.13 16.63 5
2 Lacovara, Sophia 8 LCY 18.36 17.72 3
3 Elsdon, Olivia 7 LCY NT 20.76
4 Trainor, Natalie 8 JY 20.94 21.20 1
5 Todd, Hannah 8 LCY 19.63 x21.22
6 Curtis, Aileen 8 JY 22.40 x21.97
7 Stapleton, Lily 6 JY 23.03 x23.91
8 Reisinger, Lindsay K 8 JY 25.17 x26.08
9 Cross, Kaitlyn 7 LCY NT x26.65
10 Knecht, Evelyn 6 LCY 27.71 x27.49
11 Trainor, Jenna 7 JY 26.85 x27.65
12 Donell, Charlotte G 7 JY 23.91 x27.83
13 Ernest, Mackenzie 6 LCY 28.46 x31.65
14 Koch, Aubrey M 8 JY 32.86 x31.76
15 Soni, Anoushka 8 LCY 28.55 x35.41

Event 14 Girls 15-21 100 Yard Backstroke 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Houseknecht, Alexa 15 LCY 1:04.45 1:03.66 5
2 Franciscus, Kimberly A 16 JY 1:01.20 1:07.30 3
3 Burke, Lexi R 16 JY 1:10.00 1:15.56 1
4 Ellison, Caroline I 17 LCY 1:14.65 1:18.56
5 Hottenstein, Reagan 16 JY 1:21.20 x1:23.45

Event 15 Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Fulton, Alexa L 13 LCY NT 1:10.55 5
2 Pfaff, Annika G 13 JY NT 1:16.33
3 Eimer, Ainsley W 14 JY 1:16.61 1:18.49 3
4 Chiappa, Bella G 14 LCY 1:16.27 1:18.59 1
5 Eason, Cecily C 13 JY 1:16.93 x1:18.65
6 Krauss, Rachel 14 LCY 1:22.15 x1:23.83
7 O'Neill, Emerson 13 JY 1:18.26 x1:24.79
8 Devarapalli, Shanmayee 14 LCY 1:36.77 x1:32.02

Event 16 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 McGinley, Monica 12 JY 40.23 36.29
2 Mangan, Abigail 11 JY 36.10 36.32 5
3 Matlock, Adriana 12 JY 37.53 x36.72 3
4 Giacometti, Keira 12 JY 40.22 x37.48
5 Beck, Brinley 11 LCY 38.97 38.27 1
6 Patti, Grace 11 JY 40.92 x39.00
7 Burns, Brooke 11 JY 40.58 x39.20
8 Milburn, Emma C 11 JY 38.83 x39.28
9 Quay, Elizabeth 11 LCY NT 39.43
10 Esposito, Molly 11 JY 43.69 x44.59
11 Martin, Faith 11 LCY 47.93 x49.33

Event 17 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Ciarrocchi, Samantha 10 JY 41.73 40.00 5
2 Greene, Sydney 10 LCY 42.96 44.30 3
3 Caldwell, Julia 9 JY 44.09 44.59 1
4 Santinelli, Sophia 9 JY 45.36 x45.88
5 McDermott, Hope 9 JY 44.62 x46.21
6 Weingarten, Lexi 10 JY 47.61 x46.39
7 Kocher, Taryn 10 JY 43.01 x47.79
8 Kappelmeier, Ali T 10 JY 51.08 x49.75
9 Smerkanich, Peyton 9 JY 49.00 x51.62
10 Buening, Emma 10 JY 46.49 x52.05
11 Powell, Becca 10 JY 48.54 x52.22
12 Biehn, Charlotte 9 JY 57.67 x56.90
13 Marino, Miranda 10 LCY 56.87 1:01.96
-- Char, Hannah 9 JY 1:02.60 DQ
-- Soni, Maithili 10 LCY 54.83 DQ

Event 18 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lacovara, Sophia 8 LCY 20.71 20.09 5
2 Osman, Samantha 7 LCY 23.27 23.48 3
3 Trainor, Natalie 8 JY 24.87 24.84 1
4 Curtis, Aileen 8 JY 29.93 25.40
5 Buening, Molly 7 JY 27.79 x25.66
6 Tacelosky, Sophia 7 LCY 25.15 x25.75
7 Farrell, Cassidy 8 LCY 24.79 x25.96
8 Bramucci, Cora E 8 LCY 24.00 x26.17
9 McDermott, Teagan 7 LCY 25.41 x27.16
10 Cross, Kaitlyn 7 LCY 26.31 x29.67
11 Trainor, Jenna 7 JY 29.46 x29.71
12 Donell, Charlotte G 7 JY 28.56 x29.74
13 Koch, Aubrey M 8 JY 33.72 x29.92
14 Knecht, Evelyn 6 LCY 31.94 x39.69
15 Ernest, Mackenzie 6 LCY NT x40.54
16 Curtis, Maeve N 5 JY 42.27 x47.92
-- Simeone, Samantha M 7 JY 26.24 X25.14

Event 19 Girls 15-21 100 Yard Breaststroke 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Martchek, Kaitlyn S 17 LCY 1:21.42 1:21.92 5
2 Bleacher, Jenna 15 JY NT 1:30.51 3
3 Gise, Hope 15 LCY 1:29.21 1:33.19 1

Event 20 Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Dortone, Kaelee 13 LCY 1:17.28 1:18.39 5
2 Fulton, Alexa L 13 LCY NT 1:20.79
3 Kidder, Lauren E 14 JY 1:16.06 1:22.43 3
4 Pearson, Samantha L 14 LCY 1:20.17 x1:24.09 1
5 Kiebort, Cady A 13 LCY NT x1:24.15
6 Iaquinto, Emma 14 JY 1:25.65 1:25.80
7 Eason, Cecily C 13 JY 1:25.82 x1:30.34
8 Chopda, Reeya D 13 LCY 1:22.25 x1:36.56

Event 21 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Martin, Sydney G 12 LCY 38.79 39.12 5
2 Zeng, Lilian 11 LCY 42.04 42.05 3
3 Weingarten, Catie 11 JY 40.48 42.25 1
4 Jeremiah, Mallorie 11 JY 40.62 42.37
5 Mangan, Abigail 11 JY 42.80 x42.84
6 Burns, Brooke 11 JY 43.18 x43.38
7 Miller, Jenna K 12 JY 42.27 x45.28
8 Dutton, Sophia 12 LCY 43.46 x46.64
9 Kuehl, Joanna D 11 JY 53.94 x48.72
10 Compher, Addy 11 LCY 1:00.12 x55.70

Event 22 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Petertonjes, Zoe 10 LCY 46.31 45.93 5
2 Abbey, Severin 9 JY 56.64 50.79 3
3 Smerkanich, Peyton 9 JY 53.26 55.21 1
4 Lappin, Lilah 9 JY 56.34 x1:00.10

Event 23 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 DiAddezio, Sarah 8 LCY 21.95 23.29 5
2 Surak, Riley G 8 LCY 26.19 26.89 3
3 Rossing, Lucinda J 8 LCY NT x29.14
4 Maley, Sophie J 7 JY 30.00 29.19 1
5 Elsdon, Olivia 7 LCY NT x30.76
6 Selcher, Cassidy 7 LCY 28.01 x31.21
7 Quay, Avery 7 LCY 36.01 x32.42
8 Stapleton, Lily 6 JY NT 35.60
-- Reisinger, Lindsay K 8 JY 36.69 DQ
-- Kibalo, Natalie R 8 LCY NT DQ
-- Whitton, Elle 8 LCY 43.05 DQ

Event 24 Girls 15-21 500 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Haefner, Sydney T 16 LCY 5:36.40 5:53.49 5
2 Eason, Olivia P 16 JY 5:49.81 5:53.54 3
3 Krauss, Marisa 15 LCY 6:11.58 6:02.18 1
4 Myers, Kenzie L 17 LCY 6:08.02 x6:09.20
-- Koloseike, Claire E 16 LCY 6:11.96 X6:13.12

Event 25 Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 McGuire, Haelo 8 JY 40.62 38.23 5
2 Surak, Riley G 8 LCY 39.30 38.28 3
3 DiAddezio, Sarah 8 LCY 44.12 46.62 1
4 Farrell, Cassidy 8 LCY 46.49 x49.67
5 Tacelosky, Sophia 7 LCY 54.90 x50.28
6 Kibalo, Natalie R 8 LCY 56.97 x53.81
7 McDermott, Teagan 7 LCY 1:11.71 x56.96
8 Cross, Kaitlyn 7 LCY 57.02 x57.12
9 Whitton, Elle 8 LCY 1:11.59 x1:02.13
-- Osman, Samantha 7 LCY 49.14 X48.11
-- Selcher, Cassidy 7 LCY 53.94 X50.57

Event 26 Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 McDermott, Grace 9 JY 1:18.38 1:14.74 5
2 Greene, Sydney 10 LCY 1:22.62 1:25.44 3
3 Buening, Emma 10 JY 1:34.44 1:36.23 1
4 Marino, Miranda 10 LCY NT 1:36.34
5 Smeltzer, Samantha 9 LCY 57.31 x2:11.66

Event 27 Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Krauss, Natalie 11 LCY 1:06.32 1:05.02 5
2 Zeng, Lilian 11 LCY 1:12.92 1:07.12 3
3 Kulp, Ainsley 12 JY 1:07.08 1:08.36 1
4 Verbanas, Zoe E 11 JY 1:21.23 1:15.84

Event 28 Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Burns, Grace M 14 JY 1:00.24 1:01.99 5
2 Dortone, Kaelee 13 LCY 1:01.34 1:02.90 3
3 Straub, Bailey 14 LCY 1:05.22 1:04.72 1
4 Pfaff, Annika G 13 JY 1:04.52 1:05.64
5 Partridge, Naomi 13 JY 1:16.56 x1:09.80
6 Stefani, Georgia 13 LCY 1:17.67 x1:12.57
7 Dennin, Grace O 14 LCY 1:18.74 x1:17.43
8 Gui, Julia 13 LCY 1:22.44 x1:20.10
9 Devarapalli, Shanmayee 14 LCY NT x1:22.11
10 Sall, Natasha 13 LCY 1:26.66 x1:26.44

Event 29 Girls 15-21 100 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Houseknecht, Alexa 15 LCY 1:00.03 57.37 5
2 Franciscus, Kimberly A 16 JY 57.10 1:02.06 3
3 Chiappa, Emory N 16 LCY 1:02.57 1:04.79 1
4 Mulhern, Logan 15 LCY 1:11.77 x1:11.75
5 Hottenstein, Reagan 16 JY 1:11.02 1:15.53
-- Kelly, Maggie 15 LCY NT X1:09.75

Event 30 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Todd, Hannah 8 LCY 25.97 22.90 5
2 Rossing, Lucinda J 8 LCY NT 26.42
3 Maley, Sophie J 7 JY 32.63 30.92 3
4 Ernest, Mackenzie 6 LCY 44.34 x54.54 1
-- Quay, Avery 7 LCY NT X23.30
-- Buening, Molly 7 JY 27.78 DQ
-- Soni, Anoushka 8 LCY NT DQ
-- Knecht, Evelyn 6 LCY 44.75 DQ

Event 31 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 McDermott, Grace 9 JY 38.02 37.14 5
2 Maley, Cailin 9 JY 43.54 41.74 3
3 Soni, Maithili 10 LCY 1:03.59 1:04.98 1
-- Kabatt, Elizabeth 10 LCY 56.83 DQ
-- Abbey, Severin 9 JY NT XDQ
-- Asarta, Chloe 9 JY NT DQ

Event 32 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 O'Donnell, Abby E 12 LCY 39.16 38.61 5
2 Lacovara, Leah 11 LCY 38.28 38.69 3
3 Matlock, Adriana 12 JY 40.55 39.77 1
4 Liu, Sarah S 11 LCY 45.01 x44.64

Event 33 Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Scott, Addie 13 JY 1:17.51 1:12.82 5
2 Koloseike, Ava R 13 LCY 1:21.05 1:16.60 3
3 Chiappa, Bella G 14 LCY 1:28.95 1:30.49 1
4 Krauss, Rachel 14 LCY 1:41.75 x1:37.97
-- Shaw, Charlotte 14 LCY NT X1:38.08
-- Partridge, Naomi 13 JY NT DQ

Event 34 Girls 15-21 100 Yard Butterfly 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Savory, Aley M 17 JY 1:00.69 1:07.05 5
2 Kowalewski, Kyra J 17 LCY NT 1:11.91 3
3 Bleacher, Jenna 15 JY 1:14.07 1:12.95 1
4 Ellison, Caroline I 17 LCY 1:09.13 1:13.91
5 Petertonjes, Melissa 15 LCY 1:15.40 x1:15.82
6 Eason, Olivia P 16 JY 1:05.81 x1:23.06

Event 35 Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Petertonjes, Zoe 10 LCY 1:25.03 1:21.71 5
2 Maley, Cailin 9 JY 1:31.09 1:29.89 3
3 Tacelosky, Ella 9 LCY 1:45.24 1:33.43 1
4 Russell, Maggie 10 LCY 1:42.68 x1:42.51
5 Weingarten, Lexi 10 JY 1:54.13 1:46.43
6 Powell, Becca 10 JY NT x2:01.26
-- Char, Hannah 9 JY NT DQ
-- Kocher, Taryn 10 JY NT DQ

Event 36 Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Martin, Sydney G 12 LCY 2:36.52 2:35.24 5
2 Krauss, Natalie 11 LCY 2:41.88 2:35.98 3
3 Pfaff, Ava N 11 JY 2:39.53 2:38.06 1
4 Giacometti, Keira 12 JY 3:28.50 3:06.11
5 Mattice, Kenighan 11 LCY 3:11.98 x3:08.69
6 Patti, Grace 11 JY NT x3:14.58
7 Esposito, Molly 11 JY NT x3:38.23

Event 37 Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Fulton, Alexa L 13 LCY NT 2:27.34 5
2 Kiebort, Cady A 13 LCY 2:28.70 2:30.53 3
3 Pagnotto, Julz R 14 JY 2:37.78 2:32.82 1
4 Pearson, Samantha L 14 LCY 2:45.95 x2:48.57
5 Burns, Grace M 14 JY 2:40.09 2:50.78

Event 38 Girls 15-21 200 Yard IM 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Krauss, Marisa 15 LCY 2:31.08 2:27.62 5
2 Haefner, Sydney T 16 LCY 2:28.54 2:33.63 3
3 Myers, Kenzie L 17 LCY 2:30.06 x2:42.29

Event 39 Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lionville Community YMCA 'B' 1:40.46 1:34.55 7
1) Kibalo, Natalie R 8 2) Whitton, Elle 8
3) Selcher, Cassidy 7 4) Rossing, Lucinda J 8
2 Lionville Community YMCA 'A' 1:25.40 x1:52.02
1) Soni, Anoushka 8 2) Elsdon, Olivia 7
3) McDermott, Teagan 7 4) Tacelosky, Sophia 7
-- Jennersville YMCA 'A' 1:32.43 X1:41.10
1) Curtis, Aileen 8 2) Donell, Charlotte G 7
3) Reisinger, Lindsay K 8 4) Buening, Molly 7

Event 40 Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lionville Community YMCA 'A' 2:21.33 2:23.05 7
1) Tacelosky, Ella 9 2) Schaefer, London A 9
3) Greene, Sydney 10 4) Petertonjes, Zoe 10
2 Jennersville YMCA 'A' 2:23.22 2:25.87
1) Santinelli, Sophia 9 2) Ciarrocchi, Samantha 10
3) Maley, Cailin 9 4) McDermott, Grace 9
3 Jennersville YMCA 'B' 2:39.45 x2:47.32
1) Buening, Emma 10 2) Kappelmeier, Ali T 10
3) Abbey, Severin 9 4) Weingarten, Lexi 10

Event 41 Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lionville Community YMCA 'A' 2:00.16 1:59.43 7
1) Lacovara, Leah 11 2) Krauss, Natalie 11
3) Martin, Sydney G 12 4) Zeng, Lilian 11
2 Jennersville YMCA 'A' 1:58.34 2:00.16
1) Kulp, Ainsley 12 2) McGinley, Monica 12
3) Mangan, Abigail 11 4) Pfaff, Ava N 11
3 Jennersville YMCA 'B' 2:10.15 x2:12.29
1) Miller, Jenna K 12 2) Milburn, Emma C 11
3) Verbanas, Zoe E 11 4) Giacometti, Keira 12

Event 42 Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Jennersville YMCA 'A' 1:50.72 1:51.79 7
1) Pagnotto, Julz R 14 2) Burns, Grace M 14
3) Pfaff, Annika G 13 4) Scott, Addie 13
2 Lionville Community YMCA 'A' 2:13.69 2:14.02
1) Krauss, Rachel 14 2) Stefani, Georgia 13
3) Gui, Julia 13 4) Shaw, Charlotte 14
3 Lionville Community YMCA 'B' 2:25.69 x2:28.26
1) Chopda, Reeya D 13 2) Devarapalli, Shanmayee 14
3) Sall, Natasha 13 4) Dennin, Grace O 14

Event 43 Girls 15-21 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lionville Community YMCA 'A' 1:45.59 1:48.22 7
1) Krauss, Marisa 15 2) Koloseike, Claire E 16
3) Kowalewski, Kyra J 17 4) Houseknecht, Alexa 15
2 Jennersville YMCA 'A' 1:50.40 1:54.55
1) Franciscus, Kimberly A 16 2) Eason, Olivia P 16
3) Burke, Lexi R 16 4) Savory, Aley M 17
3 Lionville Community YMCA 'B' 1:52.00 x1:54.97
1) Ellison, Caroline I 17 2) Martchek, Kaitlyn S 17
3) Chiappa, Emory N 16 4) Haefner, Sydney T 16




This page was generated in 0.0156 seconds.



Copyright© 2001-2018  PennDel Swimming. All rights reserved.
Site is best viewed at 1024x768