PENN-DEL YMCA SWIM LEAGUE

  Logged in as: Guest (Login | Register)
 Navigation


Contact Us

363,216 visitors
Since 7/1/2005 7:20:44 PM

Visitors today: 253



View Dual Meet Results
Printable Results
  Home Team Away Team
Meet Date Saturday, January 6, 2018     Warm-up: 10:00AM
Team Names Brandywine-DE-Adams G Western-Adams G
Coaches Names:
Referee:  
Administrative Official:  
Meet Manager Operator:
Overall Score of Meet:       
8 and Under (Mini) Age Group Score:
9-10 (Cadet) Age Group Score:
11-12 (Prep) Age Group Score:
13-14 (Junior) Age Group Score:
Open (Senior) Age Group Score:






Licensed to Penn-Del Swim League - For Office Use Only License
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/8/2018 03:41 PM
BRY vs WEST Girls Dual Meet
aDAMS Division - PennDel Swim League
Results

Event 1 Girls 15-21 200 Yard Medley Relay 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Brandywine YMCA 'A' 2:04.16 2:01.21 7
1) Lugg, Emily V 16 2) Hoban, KK E 15
3) Rush, Katherine A 15 4) McGonigle, Rylee S 16
2 Western YMCA Wahoos 'A' 2:07.19 2:07.69
1) McGrellis, Erin M 17 2) Boettcher, Lexi P 15
3) Bauernschmidt, Erica E 16 4) Thomas, Avery L 15

Event 2 Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Brandywine YMCA 'A' 2:11.50 2:09.31 7
1) Klinger, Amelia A 14 2) Mulveny, Leila M 14
3) Flanagan, Brigid G 13 4) Gilbert, Lauren J 13

Event 3 Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Brandywine YMCA 'A' 2:05.81 2:05.64 7
1) McKenzie, Lanie C 12 2) Gilbert, Grace E 12
3) Mullan, Anna R 12 4) Lynch, Emily G 12
2 Brandywine YMCA 'B' 2:28.43 x2:25.33
1) Mayer, Joey G 11 2) Price, Megan E 12
3) Poole, Kate M 12 4) Merritt, Deanna L 11
3 Western YMCA Wahoos 'A' NT 2:25.43
1) Whitton, Sloane 11 2) Napier, Ava 11
3) Hailu, Yohanna 11 4) Adams, Lyssa 11

Event 4 Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Western YMCA Wahoos 'A' 2:34.46 2:31.49 7
1) Serafin, Gabby O 10 2) Germack, Megan M 10
3) McCullough, Saryn R 10 4) Napier, Alyssa 10
2 Brandywine YMCA 'A' 2:43.51 2:38.79
1) McFarland, Abby R 10 2) Merlo, Elizabeth T 10
3) Maansson, Anna 10 4) Merritt, Haylie M 9

Event 5 Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
-- Western YMCA Wahoos 'A' 1:19.39 X1:23.30
1) Flores-Caceres, Genesis G 8 2) Jimenez, Eva 8
3) Daniel, Khiya 8 4) Holland, Grace 8
-- Brandywine YMCA 'A' 1:41.87 DQ
1) Rash, Maddie L 8 2) Cowchok, Rebecca Y 7
3) Pierson, Maya H 8 4) Pidgeon, Quinn C 7

Event 6 Girls 15-21 200 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Murray, Emilee L 17 WEST 2:10.17 2:12.39 5
2 Rush, Katherine A 15 BRY 2:15.19 2:16.90 3
3 Lunetta, Tess 15 WEST 2:19.73 2:23.37 1
4 Ortiz, Isabella 15 WEST 2:23.46 x2:23.44

Event 7 Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Waldron, Meghan E 14 WEST 2:07.18 2:13.88 5
2 Taylor, Ella J 13 WEST 2:21.38 2:25.22 3
3 Flanagan, Brigid G 13 BRY 2:40.00 2:30.17 1
-- Price, Payton M 14 WEST 2:34.63 X2:40.68

Event 8 Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lynch, Emily G 12 BRY 2:15.71 2:17.44 5
2 Napier, Ava 11 WEST 2:27.12 2:35.19 3
3 Salvatore, Izzy E 11 BRY 3:10.00 2:56.58 1
4 Pachauri, Ashini 11 WEST 3:27.83 3:21.74
5 Germack, Monica 12 WEST 3:30.51 x3:23.95

Event 9 Girls 15-21 50 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 McGonigle, Rylee S 16 BRY 26.11 27.36 5
2 Twaddell, Kayla J 17 BRY 27.79 28.99 3
3 McGrellis, Erin M 17 WEST 27.74 29.07 1
4 Bell, Caroline A 18 BRY 27.88 x29.33
5 Boettcher, Lexi P 15 WEST NT 29.99
-- Thomas, Anna M 15 BRY 30.26 X29.33
-- Thompson, Anna 15 BRY 41.04 X45.39

Event 10 Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Keller, Caroline A 13 BRY 34.10 33.25 5
2 Chung, Esther Y 14 BRY NT 33.68 3

Event 11 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Janton, Sandy M 12 WEST 26.36 26.66 5
2 Benson, Megan R 12 BRY 30.10 29.28 3
3 Rhodunda, Abby R 12 BRY 30.04 29.93 1
4 O'Connor, Lindsey E 11 WEST 30.95 30.85
5 Price, Megan E 12 BRY 32.79 x31.94
6 Poole, Kate M 12 BRY 32.99 x32.22
7 Garrity, Elizabeth G 11 BRY 37.41 x33.25
8 Lee, Katie D 12 BRY 34.94 x33.50
9 Mayer, Joey G 11 BRY 36.31 x33.72
10 Kessler, Olivia M 11 WEST 37.87 x37.16
11 Young, Kadence Y 12 WEST 37.53 x37.41
12 Dunham, Casey E 11 BRY 46.41 x40.30

Event 12 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Napier, Alyssa 10 WEST 30.25 30.35 5
2 Merritt, Haylie M 9 BRY 37.07 37.38 3
3 Maansson, Anna 10 BRY 44.98 37.52
4 Poole, Caroline A 10 BRY 42.11 x37.66 1
5 Brennecke, Sky M 8 WEST 40.07 38.48
6 Merlo, Elizabeth T 10 BRY 38.87 x39.79
7 Robison, Baylee G 10 WEST 41.34 x40.68
8 Lempicki, Ula E 9 BRY 45.36 x43.55

Event 13 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Daniel, Khiya 8 WEST 17.32 16.60 5
2 Pidgeon, Quinn C 7 BRY 18.07 18.78 3
3 Zheng, Nicole L 7 WEST 21.34 20.65 1
4 Rash, Maddie L 8 BRY 24.23 23.59
5 Robison, Abby C 6 WEST 24.62 x25.35
6 Rebollo-Ayon, Itzayana N 7 BRY 26.24 x25.61
7 Jimenez, Elena C 5 WEST 46.38 x32.54
8 Daniel, Kassidy 6 WEST 34.03 x34.84
-- Flores-Caceres, Genesis 8 WEST 18.89 X17.63

Event 14 Girls 15-21 100 Yard Backstroke 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lugg, Emily V 16 BRY 1:00.63 1:04.34 5
2 Blankenship, Tori L 16 WEST 1:05.85 1:10.49 3
3 Thomas, Avery L 15 WEST 1:07.03 1:11.05 1
4 Haines, Meredith E 15 BRY 1:10.91 1:12.47
5 Adler, Isabella 15 BRY 1:13.00 x1:13.98
-- Thompson, Anna 15 BRY 1:41.74 X1:52.38

Event 15 Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Waldron, Meghan E 14 WEST 1:04.04 1:05.92 5
2 Klinger, Amelia A 14 BRY 1:14.11 1:13.48 3
3 Wynn, Rozlyn L 12 WEST 1:17.31 1:15.68 1
4 O'Dwyer, Hannah N 13 WEST 1:42.27 x1:15.74
5 Yeung, Katie A 13 BRY 1:20.44 1:21.49
6 Craig, Allison D 13 BRY 1:17.45 x1:22.72
7 Price, Payton M 14 WEST 1:17.67 x1:22.75

Event 16 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 McKenzie, Lanie C 12 BRY 31.71 32.32 5
2 Mullan, Anna R 12 BRY 32.82 32.68 3
3 Gray, Phoebe E 11 BRY 35.47 x33.76
4 Fischer, Peyton A 12 WEST 35.69 34.45 1
5 Lee, Katie D 12 BRY 42.13 x35.81
6 Whitton, Sloane 11 WEST NT 38.12
7 Dunham, Lindsay G 11 BRY 41.54 x38.24
8 Doss, Keeleigh N 11 BRY 46.03 x39.64
9 Merritt, Deanna L 11 BRY 41.84 x39.70
10 Kettner, Kairi R 11 BRY 45.55 x43.94
11 Durkan, Colleen S 12 BRY 1:06.06 x47.99
12 Huff, Cassie L 10 WEST 54.66 x50.59

Event 17 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 McFarland, Abby R 10 BRY 38.47 35.20 5
2 Serafin, Gabby O 10 WEST 38.41 36.22 3
3 Mauldin, Laila N 10 WEST 53.97 47.09 1
4 Noval, Paige E 9 BRY NT 48.70
-- LePore, Audrey 9 WEST 56.51 X52.85

Event 18 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Holland, Grace 8 WEST 24.18 21.46 5
2 Hailu, Meron 7 WEST 24.07 22.96 3
3 Fox, Audrey 7 WEST 23.58 x23.18
4 Cowchok, Rebecca Y 7 BRY 26.68 24.71 1
5 Price, Fallon 8 WEST 32.71 x26.00
6 Rash, Maddie L 8 BRY 26.53 26.51
6 Robison, Abby C 6 WEST 28.82 x26.51
8 Zheng, Nicole L 7 WEST NT x26.61
9 Jimenez, Elena C 5 WEST 34.92 x37.36

Event 19 Girls 15-21 100 Yard Breaststroke 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hoban, KK E 15 BRY 1:11.63 1:15.78 5
2 Gray, Anna-Paisley P 16 BRY 1:15.65 1:17.56 3
3 Twaddell, Kayla J 17 BRY 1:17.69 x1:23.19
4 Boettcher, Lexi P 15 WEST 1:20.96 1:24.39 1
5 Bauernschmidt, Erica E 16 WEST 1:20.99 1:26.39
-- Stoddard, Caitlin E 16 BRY 1:17.79 X1:21.37

Event 20 Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Mulveny, Leila M 14 BRY 1:15.78 1:17.98 5
2 Lugg, Bridget A 13 BRY 1:31.21 1:21.58 3
3 Taylor, Ella J 13 WEST 1:23.76 1:24.84 1
4 Yeung, Katie A 13 BRY 1:30.60 x1:32.12
-- Ziegler, Riley M 13 BRY 1:32.91 X1:36.53

Event 21 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Gilbert, Grace E 12 BRY 35.63 34.83 5
2 Janton, Sandy M 12 WEST 38.21 35.66 3
3 Rhodunda, Abby R 12 BRY 35.75 36.00 1
4 Price, Megan E 12 BRY 40.02 x38.12
5 Gray, Phoebe E 11 BRY 41.10 x38.72
6 Benson, Megan R 12 BRY 39.69 x38.96
7 Poole, Kate M 12 BRY 43.32 x40.91
8 Cutrona, Olivia A 12 WEST NT 41.66
9 Napier, Ava 11 WEST 42.25 x42.66
10 Doss, Keeleigh N 11 BRY 50.01 x45.75
11 Young, Kadence Y 12 WEST 46.44 x47.00
12 Dunham, Casey E 11 BRY 48.31 x48.50
13 Piretti, Nina 11 BRY 43.18 x50.37
14 Kettner, Kairi R 11 BRY 51.35 x51.74
15 Huff, Cassie L 10 WEST 1:15.42 x1:08.17

Event 22 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 McCullough, Saryn R 10 WEST 44.45 43.79 5
2 Merlo, Elizabeth T 10 BRY 45.07 45.70 3
3 Mulveny, Rose F 9 BRY 47.84 47.79 1
4 Maansson, Anna 10 BRY 48.52 x47.90
5 Germack, Megan M 10 WEST 49.07 48.74
6 Noval, Paige E 9 BRY NT x58.56
7 Lempicki, Ula E 9 BRY NT x59.56
8 Brennecke, Sky M 8 WEST NT x1:02.44

Event 23 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Jimenez, Eva 8 WEST 23.06 22.66 5
2 Pierson, Maya H 8 BRY 31.35 26.67 3
3 Cowchok, Rebecca Y 7 BRY 29.04 30.55 1
4 Rebollo-Ayon, Itzayana N 7 BRY 42.37 x38.76
5 Daniel, Kassidy 6 WEST 44.04 38.96
6 Reazor, Brynn 6 WEST 51.37 x39.49

Event 24 Girls 15-21 500 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Rush, Katherine A 15 BRY 5:45.03 5:57.36 5
2 McGrellis, Erin M 17 WEST 5:41.31 6:16.31 3
3 Ortiz, Isabella 15 WEST 6:47.22 6:33.92 1

Event 25 Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Daniel, Khiya 8 WEST 41.44 38.92 5
2 Holland, Grace 8 WEST 42.03 39.24 3
3 Bonis, Emma G 7 WEST 44.27 x39.72
4 Pidgeon, Quinn C 7 BRY 44.73 43.26 1
5 Hailu, Meron 7 WEST 50.06 x47.32
6 Price, Fallon 8 WEST 55.59 x48.99
7 Fox, Audrey 7 WEST NT x49.16
8 Robison, Abby C 6 WEST NT x59.10

Event 26 Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Keller, Alison G 10 BRY 1:29.76 1:27.58 5
2 Robison, Baylee G 10 WEST 1:36.77 1:34.77 3
3 LePore, Audrey 9 WEST 1:49.74 1:46.67 1
4 Mauldin, Laila N 10 WEST 1:42.15 x1:47.49

Event 27 Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lynch, Emily G 12 BRY 1:00.82 1:03.00 5
2 Hailu, Yohanna 11 WEST 1:08.54 1:09.33 3
3 Garrity, Elizabeth G 11 BRY 1:16.12 1:16.41 1
4 Adams, Lyssa 11 WEST 1:25.37 1:16.67
5 Salvatore, Izzy E 11 BRY 1:24.78 x1:18.56
6 Germack, Monica 12 WEST 1:36.62 x1:36.94
7 Huff, Cassie L 10 WEST NT x1:55.84

Event 28 Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lugg, Bridget A 13 BRY 1:12.75 1:05.20 5
2 Flanagan, Brigid G 13 BRY 1:13.45 1:07.66 3
3 Price, Payton M 14 WEST 1:10.27 1:14.00 1
-- Chung, Esther Y 14 BRY NT X1:12.75

Event 29 Girls 15-21 100 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 McGonigle, Rylee S 16 BRY 56.97 59.22 5
2 Thomas, Avery L 15 WEST 58.18 59.86 3
3 Stoddard, Caitlin E 16 BRY 1:02.90 1:02.56 1
4 Thomas, Anna M 15 BRY 1:07.52 x1:06.96
-- Adler, Isabella 15 BRY 1:08.11 X1:05.41

Event 30 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Bonis, Emma G 7 WEST 22.04 20.85 5
2 Jimenez, Eva 8 WEST 21.65 20.92 3
3 Pierson, Maya H 8 BRY 28.23 24.55 1
-- Flores-Caceres, Genesis 8 WEST 21.13 X21.65
-- Price, Fallon 8 WEST 32.49 X29.24
-- Reazor, Brynn 6 WEST 47.85 X47.75

Event 31 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Napier, Alyssa 10 WEST 35.96 36.16 5
2 Keller, Alison G 10 BRY 46.54 47.55 3
3 Klinger, Noelle C 10 BRY 52.37 48.01 1
4 Merritt, Haylie M 9 BRY 48.15 x48.58

Event 32 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Mullan, Anna R 12 BRY 29.93 29.90 5
2 Fischer, Peyton A 12 WEST 34.94 34.92
3 Cutrona, Olivia A 12 WEST 35.36 35.07 3
4 Kaliher, Carlita 12 BRY 36.77 37.58 1
5 Whitton, Sloane 11 WEST NT x38.30
6 Piretti, Nina 11 BRY 39.96 x38.86
7 Dunham, Lindsay G 11 BRY NT x41.60
8 Merritt, Deanna L 11 BRY 43.24 x42.80
9 Pachauri, Ashini 11 WEST NT x47.57
10 Kessler, Olivia M 11 WEST 46.18 x47.87

Event 33 Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Wynn, Rozlyn L 12 WEST NT 1:18.87 5
2 Ziegler, Riley M 13 BRY NT 1:31.46 3
3 Keller, Caroline A 13 BRY NT 1:32.77 1

Event 34 Girls 15-21 100 Yard Butterfly 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Murray, Emilee L 17 WEST 1:01.45 1:04.40 5
2 Lugg, Emily V 16 BRY 1:00.86 1:05.25 3
3 Haines, Meredith E 15 BRY 1:07.99 1:12.39 1
4 Bell, Caroline A 18 BRY 1:06.02 x1:15.81
5 Lunetta, Tess 15 WEST 1:14.64 1:17.36

Event 35 Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 McCullough, Saryn R 10 WEST 1:21.29 1:22.03 5
2 Serafin, Gabby O 10 WEST 1:22.79 1:24.91 3
3 McFarland, Abby R 10 BRY 1:27.85 1:30.92 1
4 Mulveny, Rose F 9 BRY 1:36.73 1:34.85
5 Poole, Caroline A 10 BRY 1:48.36 x1:38.50
6 Keller, Alison G 10 BRY 1:46.84 x1:39.24
7 Klinger, Noelle C 10 BRY 1:44.28 x1:42.75

Event 36 Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 McKenzie, Lanie C 12 BRY 2:27.74 2:33.20 5
2 Gilbert, Grace E 12 BRY 2:39.65 2:40.01 3
3 O'Connor, Lindsey E 11 WEST 2:50.84 2:47.78 1
4 Kaliher, Carlita 12 BRY 2:53.77 x2:52.66
5 Mayer, Joey G 11 BRY NT x2:58.36
6 Hailu, Yohanna 11 WEST 3:02.44 3:06.02
7 Adams, Lyssa 11 WEST 3:37.42 x3:22.40

Event 37 Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Mulveny, Leila M 14 BRY 2:27.98 2:31.70 5
2 O'Dwyer, Hannah N 13 WEST 2:38.00 2:39.03 3
3 Craig, Allison D 13 BRY 2:50.19 2:50.13 1
4 Klinger, Amelia A 14 BRY 2:48.52 x2:50.29

Event 38 Girls 15-21 200 Yard IM 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Blankenship, Tori L 16 WEST 2:21.22 2:27.12 5
2 Hoban, KK E 15 BRY 2:20.42 2:27.20 3
3 Gray, Anna-Paisley P 16 BRY 2:21.70 2:32.96 1
4 Bauernschmidt, Erica E 16 WEST 2:30.60 2:36.03

Event 39 Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Western YMCA Wahoos 'A' 1:24.32 1:24.27 7
1) Zheng, Nicole L 7 2) Fox, Audrey 7
3) Bonis, Emma G 7 4) Hailu, Meron 7

Event 40 Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Brandywine YMCA 'A' 2:47.00 2:40.38 7
1) Noval, Paige E 9 2) Klinger, Noelle C 10
3) Poole, Caroline A 10 4) Mulveny, Rose F 9
2 Western YMCA Wahoos 'A' 2:53.01 3:05.11
1) LePore, Audrey 9 2) Mauldin, Laila N 10
3) Brennecke, Sky M 8 4) Germack, Megan M 10

Event 41 Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Western YMCA Wahoos 'A' 1:56.80 1:58.07 7
1) Janton, Sandy M 12 2) Cutrona, Olivia A 12
3) O'Connor, Lindsey E 11 4) Fischer, Peyton A 12
2 Brandywine YMCA 'A' 2:02.88 2:04.68
1) Benson, Megan R 12 2) Gray, Phoebe E 11
3) Kaliher, Carlita 12 4) Rhodunda, Abby R 12
3 Brandywine YMCA 'C' 2:32.76 x2:32.47
1) Salvatore, Izzy E 11 2) Dunham, Lindsay G 11
3) Kettner, Kairi R 11 4) Dunham, Casey E 11
4 Brandywine YMCA 'B' 2:22.02 x2:33.51
1) Lee, Katie D 12 2) Garrity, Elizabeth G 11
3) Doss, Keeleigh N 11 4) Piretti, Nina 11
5 Western YMCA Wahoos 'B' 2:40.10 x2:44.05
1) Young, Kadence Y 12 2) Pachauri, Ashini 11
3) Germack, Monica 12 4) Kessler, Olivia M 11

Event 42 Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Western YMCA Wahoos 'A' 1:52.95 2:00.23 7
1) Taylor, Ella J 13 2) Laurenceau, Kelley M 13
3) O'Dwyer, Hannah N 13 4) Waldron, Meghan E 14
2 Brandywine YMCA 'A' 2:01.66 2:03.24
1) Ziegler, Riley M 13 2) Craig, Allison D 13
3) Yeung, Katie A 13 4) Lugg, Bridget A 13

Event 43 Girls 15-21 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Brandywine YMCA 'A' 1:52.52 1:53.37 7
1) Bell, Caroline A 18 2) Haines, Meredith E 15
3) Gray, Anna-Paisley P 16 4) Twaddell, Kayla J 17
2 Western YMCA Wahoos 'A' 1:51.99 1:54.76
1) Blankenship, Tori L 16 2) Lunetta, Tess 15
3) Ortiz, Isabella 15 4) Murray, Emilee L 17
3 Brandywine YMCA 'B' 2:10.88 x2:10.60
1) Adler, Isabella 15 2) Thompson, Anna 15
3) Thomas, Anna M 15 4) Stoddard, Caitlin E 16




This page was generated in 0.0625 seconds.



Copyright© 2001-2018  PennDel Swimming. All rights reserved.
Site is best viewed at 1024x768