PENN-DEL YMCA SWIM LEAGUE

  Logged in as: Guest (Login | Register)
 Navigation


Contact Us

363,216 visitors
Since 7/1/2005 7:20:44 PM

Visitors today: 253



View Dual Meet Results
Printable Results
  Home Team Away Team
Meet Date Saturday, January 6, 2018     Warm-up: 1:15PM
Team Names West Chester-Washington B Reading-Washington B
Coaches Names:
Referee:  
Administrative Official:  
Meet Manager Operator:
Overall Score of Meet:       
8 and Under (Mini) Age Group Score:
9-10 (Cadet) Age Group Score:
11-12 (Prep) Age Group Score:
13-14 (Junior) Age Group Score:
Open (Senior) Age Group Score:






Licensed to Penn-Del Swim League - For Office Use Only License
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/8/2018 09:27 AM
Boys WCAY v RY - 01-06-18
Division - PennDel Swim League
Results

Event 1 Boys 15-21 200 Yard Medley Relay 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 West Chester Area Y Marlins 'A' 1:45.96 1:47.82 7
1) Humphrey, Zach 15 2) O'Grady, Chris 15
3) Lutcavage, Nick 16 4) Vaselli, Enzo 17

Event 2 Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Reading YMCA 'A' 1:52.86 1:52.90 7
1) Peterson, Jackson 14 2) Gehman, Robert 14
3) Corson, Chadd 13 4) Strieb, Sam 14
2 West Chester Area Y Marlins 'A' 2:22.97 2:22.82
1) Kachel, Harrison 13 2) Lynn, Jeremy 12
3) Cronauer, PJ 14 4) Schwarz, Nate 12

Event 3 Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Reading YMCA 'A' 2:31.58 2:29.30 7
1) Mowry, Jacob 11 2) Foight, Jacob 11
3) DiMartini, Frankie 11 4) Foight, Matthew 11

Event 4 Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Reading YMCA 'A' 2:35.29 2:39.66 7
1) Eisenhofer, Owen 9 2) Eisenhofer, Keagan 10
3) Peterson, Stephen 10 4) Baldwin, Dallas 9
2 West Chester Area Y Marlins 'A' 2:59.27 2:51.84
1) Li, Parker 9 2) Chopra, Neev 9
3) Hynes, Patrick 9 4) Largent, Miles 9

Event 5 Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 West Chester Area Y Marlins 'A' 1:26.41 1:56.29 7
1) Ye, Max 7 2) Gao, Vincent 8
3) Bailey, Austin 7 4) Qiu, Taylor 6

Event 6 Boys 15-21 200 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Scoboria, Luke 17 RY 1:45.73 1:49.67 5
2 O'Grady, Chris 15 WCAY 1:51.89 1:50.92 3
3 Lutcavage, Nick 16 WCAY NT 2:01.11 1
4 Hu, Isaac 15 WCAY 2:27.99 x2:24.47

Event 7 Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Taylor, Patrick 14 WCAY 2:03.07 2:01.11 5
2 Becker, Eric 14 RY 2:07.13 2:03.13 3
3 Khatib, Adam 13 WCAY 2:07.50 2:08.46 1
4 Shaub, Luke 14 RY 2:12.84 2:09.49
5 Sahaida, Jack 13 RY 2:22.89 x2:12.78
6 Abada, Zayn 13 RY 2:22.80 x2:32.18

Event 8 Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hefferan, Gavin 12 WCAY 2:18.43 2:16.76 5
2 Mowry, Jacob 11 RY 2:36.80 2:28.45 3
3 Sha, Stanley 12 WCAY NT 2:28.88 1
4 Hynes, Tighe 11 WCAY 2:49.00 x2:45.44
5 Redner, Kerr 11 RY NT 3:03.33

Event 9 Boys 15-21 50 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 White, Michael 17 RY 22.00 23.17 5
2 Scoboria, Christopher 17 RY 23.80 23.42 3
3 Vaselli, Enzo 17 WCAY 23.69 23.92 1
4 Monaghan, Justin 17 RY 25.03 x24.35
5 Sherlock, Jon 15 WCAY 26.70 25.92
6 Bonsall, Michael 16 WCAY 26.10 x26.18
7 Bardsley, Chase 16 WCAY 25.89 x26.51
8 Dickerson, Josiah 15 RY 31.79 x31.77

Event 10 Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Corson, Chadd 13 RY 24.51 24.73 5
2 Eisenbrown, Brycen 14 RY 25.77 25.39 3
3 Wright, Owen 14 WCAY 26.13 25.44 1
4 Carlson, Hunter 12 WCAY 25.94 26.24
5 Baldwin, Dalton 13 RY 28.96 x27.13
6 Stratton-brown, James 13 RY 30.46 x28.43

Event 11 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Bedekar, Vedant 11 WCAY 28.39 27.80 5
2 Hefferan, Gavin 12 WCAY NT 30.03 3
3 DiMartini, Frankie 11 RY 29.45 30.13 1
4 Sha, Stanley 12 WCAY 30.20 x31.92
5 Martinez-Arroyo, Ian 11 RY NT 48.70
-- Malone, Ethan 12 WCAY 32.29 X32.50
-- Marshall, Alex 11 WCAY 40.64 X46.17

Event 12 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Eisenhofer, Owen 9 RY 34.15 32.08 5
2 Matteo, Jonah 10 RY 36.27 32.16 3
3 Malone, Brady 10 WCAY 34.55 33.12 1
4 Hilt, Jonah 10 WCAY 40.88 36.55
5 Hynes, Patrick 9 WCAY 38.14 x36.56
6 DeSimone, Tyler 9 WCAY 40.81 x38.64
7 Halloran, John 10 WCAY 38.36 x41.61
8 Coronado, Saul 9 RY 44.99 x43.59
9 Rekow, Rex 9 WCAY 42.66 x43.89
10 Isselmann, Gavin 9 RY 1:04.97 x1:03.35

Event 13 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Feehery, Ryan 8 WCAY 16.70 17.03 5
2 Rogers, Charles 8 RY 17.64 17.90 3
3 Arthur, Zack 8 RY 21.79 21.02 1
4 Strieb, Tyler 8 RY 23.62 x22.13
5 Laboranti, Jace 7 RY 27.33 x25.17
6 Ye, Max 7 WCAY 24.15 26.38
7 Qiu, Taylor 6 WCAY 27.56 x27.63
8 Li, Travis 6 WCAY 30.37 x31.45
9 Hynes, Nate 6 WCAY 34.50 x36.60

Event 14 Boys 15-21 100 Yard Backstroke 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Gwiazdowski, Colin 17 RY 53.23 58.24 5
2 Sherk, Zachery 15 RY 1:00.13 1:01.63 3
3 Vaselli, Enzo 17 WCAY 1:01.71 1:02.24 1
4 Graff, Brett 16 WCAY 1:19.05 1:03.91
-- Dickerson, Josiah 15 RY 1:28.78 DQ

Event 15 Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Corson, Chadd 13 RY 58.17 1:01.45 5
2 Park, Noel 12 WCAY 1:00.30 1:01.83 3
3 Hebel, Evan 14 RY 1:03.70 1:02.33 1
4 Peterson, Jackson 14 RY 1:08.94 x1:07.11
5 Kachel, Harrison 13 WCAY 1:15.35 1:14.55
6 Stratton-brown, James 13 RY 1:27.92 x1:18.47

Event 16 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Mowry, Jacob 11 RY 34.61 34.79 5
2 Schwarz, Nate 12 WCAY 44.61 44.09 3
3 Dias, Joao 11 WCAY 46.51 44.25
4 Redner, Kerr 11 RY NT 48.40 1
5 Marshall, Alex 11 WCAY 51.82 x52.09
6 Martinez-Arroyo, Ian 11 RY NT x1:04.69
-- Bedekar, Vedant 11 WCAY 34.01 DQ
-- Chotkowski, Grant 11 WCAY 45.83 DQ

Event 17 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Eisenhofer, Keagan 10 RY 38.86 35.84 5
2 Li, Patrick 10 WCAY 35.50 36.59 3
3 Li, Parker 9 WCAY 42.93 46.04 1
4 DeSimone, Tyler 9 WCAY 47.49 x47.95
5 Halloran, John 10 WCAY 49.25 x48.09
6 Rekow, Rex 9 WCAY 50.66 x48.33
7 Chopra, Neev 9 WCAY 52.39 x48.79
8 Wetzel, Gavin 9 RY 52.63 49.24
9 Isselmann, Gavin 9 RY NT x1:27.74

Event 18 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Feehery, Ryan 8 WCAY 19.55 20.82 5
2 Bausher-Grybosky, Zachar 8 RY 23.53 24.52 3
3 Way, Parker 6 RY 29.10 27.19 1
4 Li, Travis 6 WCAY 34.52 32.56
5 Laboranti, Jace 7 RY 31.79 x33.31
6 Qiu, Taylor 6 WCAY 36.63 x36.86
7 Hynes, Nate 6 WCAY 37.96 x42.95

Event 19 Boys 15-21 100 Yard Breaststroke 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Sherk, Zachery 15 RY 59.57 1:01.34 5
2 O'Grady, Chris 15 WCAY 1:04.39 1:04.34 3
3 Monaghan, Justin 17 RY 1:06.92 1:07.26 1
4 Hickey, Andrew 16 WCAY 1:07.98 1:09.22
5 Humphrey, Zach 15 WCAY 1:07.69 x1:09.66
6 Bardsley, Chase 16 WCAY 1:13.43 x1:16.64

Event 20 Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Gehman, Robert 14 RY 1:09.88 1:07.57 5
2 Wright, Owen 14 WCAY 1:09.68 1:09.93 3
3 Seymour, Jayden 14 RY 1:07.19 1:10.33 1
4 Bruton, Quinn 13 WCAY 1:17.40 1:15.92
5 Shaub, Luke 14 RY 1:23.90 x1:22.85
6 Kachel, Harrison 13 WCAY 1:24.20 x1:27.41
7 Abada, Zayn 13 RY 1:35.36 x1:42.34

Event 21 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hefferan, Gavin 12 WCAY 38.40 38.10 5
2 Lynn, Jeremy 12 WCAY 41.46 42.65 3
3 Foight, Jacob 11 RY 48.18 45.10 1
4 Li, Bensen 11 WCAY 45.33 x45.71
5 Chotkowski, Grant 11 WCAY 46.48 x46.48
6 Foight, Matthew 11 RY 50.40 47.85
7 Dias, Joao 11 WCAY 51.54 x49.02
8 Redner, Kerr 11 RY 55.71 x53.17
-- Malone, Ethan 12 WCAY NT DQ

Event 22 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Li, Patrick 10 WCAY 41.04 43.11 5
2 Matteo, Jonah 10 RY 50.30 47.60 3
3 Eisenhofer, Owen 9 RY NT 50.25 1
4 Chopra, Neev 9 WCAY 52.20 52.97
5 Li, Parker 9 WCAY 50.39 x54.58
-- Halloran, John 10 WCAY 52.82 X52.79
-- Ye, Andy 10 WCAY 55.18 X55.35

Event 23 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Shupard, Ryan 7 WCAY 23.21 23.84 5
2 Gao, Kyle 7 RY 25.42 26.41 3
3 Strieb, Tyler 8 RY 39.56 31.05 1
4 Gao, Vincent 8 WCAY 28.27 31.40

Event 24 Boys 15-21 500 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Scoboria, Luke 17 RY 4:52.40 5:08.76 5
2 Hickey, Andrew 16 WCAY 5:19.93 5:26.12 3
3 Scott, Nick 14 WCAY 5:40.00 5:29.39 1
4 Cronauer, PJ 14 WCAY NT x5:29.61

Event 25 Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Anstine, Henry 8 WCAY 33.38 33.40 5
2 Shupard, Ryan 7 WCAY 41.41 41.72 3
3 Bausher-Grybosky, Zachar 8 RY 43.22 42.42 1
4 Way, Parker 6 RY NT 58.75
5 Laboranti, Jace 7 RY 1:01.70 x59.90

Event 26 Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Khatib, Alec 10 WCAY 1:16.71 1:15.75 5
2 Largent, Miles 9 WCAY 1:24.68 1:23.36 3
3 Hilt, Jonah 10 WCAY 1:27.84 x1:24.87
4 Baldwin, Dallas 9 RY 1:23.25 1:25.46 1
5 Ye, Andy 10 WCAY 1:35.56 x1:34.29
6 DeSimone, Tyler 9 WCAY NT x1:34.34
7 Trupp, Liam 9 RY NT 1:35.80
8 Rekow, Rex 9 WCAY NT x1:37.87
9 Coronado, Saul 9 RY 1:43.77 x1:37.90
10 Wetzel, Gavin 9 RY 1:40.61 x1:41.63

Event 27 Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Weaver, Colby 11 WCAY 59.08 59.90 5
2 Sha, Stanley 12 WCAY 1:10.58 1:10.46 3
3 Foight, Matthew 11 RY 1:16.66 1:15.48 1
4 Malone, Ethan 12 WCAY NT x1:18.48
5 Lorditch, Tristan 11 RY 1:19.90 1:19.04
6 Marshall, Alex 11 WCAY 1:33.83 x1:35.12

Event 28 Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Park, Noel 12 WCAY 52.01 53.18 5
2 Strieb, Sam 14 RY 54.20 53.59 3
3 Taylor, Patrick 14 WCAY 55.52 54.50 1
4 Hebel, Evan 14 RY 56.45 54.69
5 Peterson, Jackson 14 RY 54.70 x54.99
6 Becker, Eric 14 RY 56.30 x56.14
-- Eisenbrown, Brycen 14 RY 56.78 X55.85
-- Sahaida, Jack 13 RY 1:03.93 X59.30

Event 29 Boys 15-21 100 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Gwiazdowski, Colin 17 RY 45.99 49.97 5
2 Scoboria, Christopher 17 RY 52.23 52.34 3
3 Sherlock, Jon 15 WCAY 59.28 56.46 1
4 Bonsall, Michael 16 WCAY 57.84 56.79
5 Bardsley, Chase 16 WCAY 56.89 x1:00.61
6 Hu, Isaac 15 WCAY 1:12.08 x1:04.91
7 Dickerson, Josiah 15 RY 1:11.32 x1:12.69

Event 30 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Anstine, Henry 8 WCAY 18.09 20.50 5
2 Rogers, Charles 8 RY 22.07 23.71 3
3 Arthur, Zack 8 RY 33.19 24.42 1
4 Bailey, Austin 7 WCAY 34.85 25.51
5 Strieb, Tyler 8 RY 30.21 x30.01
6 Gao, Kyle 7 RY 30.88 x31.99

Event 31 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Khatib, Alec 10 WCAY 34.92 34.92 5
2 Eisenhofer, Keagan 10 RY 43.41 35.20 3
3 Bentley, Will 10 WCAY 37.39 39.05 1
4 Peterson, Stephen 10 RY 40.11 41.96
5 Hynes, Patrick 9 WCAY 47.13 x43.19
6 Hilt, Jonah 10 WCAY NT x43.30

Event 32 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Weaver, Colby 11 WCAY 33.26 31.68 5
2 DiMartini, Frankie 11 RY 34.44 33.19 3
3 Bedekar, Vedant 11 WCAY 34.77 33.47 1
4 Lorditch, Tristan 11 RY 47.13 41.29
5 Hynes, Tighe 11 WCAY 44.69 x44.73
6 Li, Bensen 11 WCAY 46.57 x47.95

Event 33 Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Scott, Nick 14 WCAY 57.74 1:01.57 5
2 Khatib, Adam 13 WCAY 1:03.33 1:02.55 3
3 Becker, Eric 14 RY 1:06.62 1:07.82 1
4 Strieb, Sam 14 RY 1:06.73 1:09.06
5 Cronauer, PJ 14 WCAY 1:08.26 x1:09.85

Event 34 Boys 15-21 100 Yard Butterfly 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lutcavage, Nick 16 WCAY 55.74 55.57 5
2 White, Michael 17 RY 54.59 56.38 3
3 Graff, Brett 16 WCAY 58.40 59.14 1

Event 35 Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Li, Patrick 10 WCAY 1:16.33 1:19.22 5
2 Trupp, Liam 9 RY 1:46.15 1:43.52 3
3 Peterson, Stephen 10 RY 1:42.54 1:45.62 1
4 Ye, Andy 10 WCAY 2:22.96 1:46.14
-- Baldwin, Dallas 9 RY NT DQ

Event 36 Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Carlson, Hunter 12 WCAY 2:31.14 2:32.70 5
2 Weaver, Colby 11 WCAY 2:38.18 2:40.38 3
3 Foight, Jacob 11 RY NT 3:17.09 1
-- Lorditch, Tristan 11 RY NT DQ
-- Schwarz, Nate 12 WCAY NT DQ
-- Li, Bensen 11 WCAY NT DQ

Event 37 Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Seymour, Jayden 14 RY 2:21.79 2:15.78 5
2 Wright, Owen 14 WCAY 2:18.73 2:17.55 3
3 Gehman, Robert 14 RY 2:20.54 2:19.57 1
4 Khatib, Adam 13 WCAY 2:23.73 2:25.46
5 Baldwin, Dalton 13 RY 2:31.55 x2:30.13
6 Bruton, Quinn 13 WCAY NT x2:42.01

Event 38 Boys 15-21 200 Yard IM 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Humphrey, Zach 15 WCAY 2:08.64 2:09.66 5
2 Sherk, Zachery 15 RY 2:07.87 2:12.05 3
3 Monaghan, Justin 17 RY 2:14.67 2:12.36 1
4 Hu, Isaac 15 WCAY 2:53.05 2:42.54

Event 39 Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 West Chester Area Y Marlins 'A' 1:12.40 1:14.90 7
1) Shupard, Ryan 7 2) Feehery, Ryan 8
3) Bailey, Austin 7 4) Anstine, Henry 8
2 Reading YMCA 'A' 1:20.19 1:18.98
1) Bausher-Grybosky, Zachary 8 2) Arthur, Zack 8
3) Gao, Kyle 7 4) Rogers, Charles 8

Event 40 Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 West Chester Area Y Marlins 'A' 2:10.47 2:19.90 7
1) Bentley, Will 10 2) Khatib, Alec 10
3) Malone, Brady 10 4) Largent, Miles 9
2 Reading YMCA 'A' 2:40.55 2:43.73
1) Trupp, Liam 9 2) Wetzel, Gavin 9
3) Coronado, Saul 9 4) Matteo, Jonah 10

Event 41 Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 West Chester Area Y Marlins 'A' 2:23.40 2:30.30 7
1) Hynes, Tighe 11 2) Chotkowski, Grant 11
3) Dias, Joao 11 4) Lynn, Jeremy 12

Event 42 Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Reading YMCA 'A' 1:41.63 1:39.76 7
1) Shaub, Luke 14 2) Seymour, Jayden 14
3) Eisenbrown, Brycen 14 4) Hebel, Evan 14
2 West Chester Area Y Marlins 'A' 1:40.07 1:40.16
1) Scott, Nick 14 2) Taylor, Patrick 14
3) Carlson, Hunter 12 4) Park, Noel 12
3 Reading YMCA 'B' 1:48.17 x1:56.63
1) Abada, Zayn 13 2) Sahaida, Jack 13
3) Baldwin, Dalton 13 4) Stratton-brown, James 13

Event 43 Boys 15-21 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Reading YMCA 'A' 1:29.84 1:33.59 7
1) White, Michael 17 2) Scoboria, Luke 17
3) Scoboria, Christopher 17 4) Gwiazdowski, Colin 17
2 West Chester Area Y Marlins 'A' 1:46.52 1:41.76
1) Graff, Brett 16 2) Hickey, Andrew 16
3) Sherlock, Jon 15 4) Bonsall, Michael 16

Men - 15 - 21 Division - Team Rankings - Through Event 43

1. Reading YMCA 54 2. West Chester Area Y Marlins 32

Men - 13 - 14 Division - Team Rankings - Through Event 43

1. Reading YMCA 47 2. West Chester Area Y Marlins 30

Men - 11 - 12 Division - Team Rankings - Through Event 43

1. West Chester Area Y Marlins 54 2. Reading YMCA 23

Men - 09 - 10 Division - Team Rankings - Through Event 43

1. West Chester Area Y Marlins 36 2. Reading YMCA 32

Men - 08 - U Division - Team Rankings - Through Event 43

1. West Chester Area Y Marlins 42 2. Reading YMCA 17




This page was generated in 0.0625 seconds.



Copyright© 2001-2018  PennDel Swimming. All rights reserved.
Site is best viewed at 1024x768