PENN-DEL YMCA SWIM LEAGUE

  Logged in as: Guest (Login | Register)
 Navigation


Contact Us

363,216 visitors
Since 7/1/2005 7:20:44 PM

Visitors today: 317



View Dual Meet Results
Printable Results
  Home Team Away Team
Meet Date Saturday, January 6, 2018     Warm-up: 12:20PM
Team Names Upper Main Line-Washington G Phoenixville-Washington G
Coaches Names:
Referee:  
Administrative Official:  
Meet Manager Operator:
Overall Score of Meet:       
8 and Under (Mini) Age Group Score:
9-10 (Cadet) Age Group Score:
11-12 (Prep) Age Group Score:
13-14 (Junior) Age Group Score:
Open (Senior) Age Group Score:






Licensed to Penn-Del Swim League - For Office Use Only License
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/7/2018 08:27 PM
UMLY A vs PAY Girls Dual Meet
Division - PennDel Swim League
Results

Event 1 Girls 15-21 200 Yard Medley Relay 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Upper Main Line YMCA 'A' 1:51.58 1:57.14 7
1) Colizzo, Julia C 16 2) Marlow, Alex T 16
3) Grenoble, Madi A 17 4) McKean, Maddie J 18
2 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 'A' 1:55.91 2:00.93
1) Buchler, Kira S 17 2) Thomas, Emma E 16
3) Ruckelshaus, Meredith A 15 4) Utecht, Allyssa J 16
3 Upper Main Line YMCA 'B' 1:55.77 x2:01.20
1) McFadden, Julie E 17 2) Mutter, Meredith G 16
3) Lambe, Jordan E 15 4) Fung, Joyce 15

Event 2 Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 'A' 1:50.42 1:54.43 7
1) Zelinske, Lauren N 13 2) Mostek, Anya H 14
3) Pappas, Erini C 14 4) Hinz, Emily M 14
2 Upper Main Line YMCA 'A' 1:50.07 1:54.94
1) Howard, Tori A 14 2) McElroy, Grace E 14
3) Sullivan, Mac P 14 4) Robinson, Lily J 13
3 Upper Main Line YMCA 'B' 2:10.86 x2:12.81
1) Breck, Payton E 14 2) Frey, Grace N 14
3) Donnelly, Kiersten M 14 4) McNaull, Anna E 14
4 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 'C' NT x2:16.38
1) Fuscaldo, Alexis C 14 2) Wynne, Catherine M 14
3) Meachen, Claire S 13 4) Harth, Lauren A 13
-- Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 'B' NT X2:05.00
1) Maki, Victoria K 13 2) Tran, Noelle T 14
3) McKenrick, Ally G 14 4) Maher, Kylie J 13

Event 3 Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Upper Main Line YMCA 'A' 2:16.71 2:06.35 7
1) Sargent, Devyn M 12 2) MacDonald, Hannah 12
3) Nowoswiat, Jena M 11 4) Fox, Sarah A 11
2 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 'A' NT 2:12.35
1) Filipovski, Mia 12 2) Conner, Zhanna L 12
3) Ruggeri, Lauren M 11 4) Cooper, Olivia J 11
3 Upper Main Line YMCA 'B' 2:17.47 x2:17.31
1) Braswell, Olivia 12 2) Haas, Keira M 12
3) Foltz, Molly L 11 4) Park, Sarah S 12
4 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 'B' NT x2:27.52
1) Patel, Riya D 12 2) Nicholas, Ava M 12
3) Phan, Kaitlyn U 11 4) Slanker, Jacey V 11

Event 4 Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Upper Main Line YMCA 'A' 2:30.17 2:25.18 7
1) Yao, Juliana 9 2) Salerno, Isabella M 10
3) Randolph, Lily I 10 4) Brandberg, Essa L 9
2 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 'B' NT 2:35.67
1) Obenski, Lucille J 10 2) Semisch, Skyler G 10
3) Conner, Zharra B 9 4) Sandorff, Louisa M 9
3 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 'A' NT x2:40.54
1) Hamill, Emily C 10 2) Deeney, Madelyn K 10
3) Marks, Riley L 10 4) Lewis, Brynn B 9
4 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 'C' NT x2:59.77
1) Wesler, Zoey L 9 2) Nicholas, Hadley M 9
3) Westerman, Amanda R 9 4) Collins, Annabelle L 9

Event 5 Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 'A' NT 1:22.13 7
1) Thompson, Ellie E 8 2) Mulhern, Campbell J 8
3) Roulstone, Samantha J 7 4) Petrick, Riley M 8
2 Upper Main Line YMCA 'A' NT 1:25.76
1) Gaddameedi, Dhruti 7 2) Chen, Joyce 7
3) Randolph, Chloe M 8 4) Du, Ashley X 8
3 Upper Main Line YMCA 'B' 1:41.31 x1:38.72
1) Omolewu, Rimike E 7 2) Randolph, Anai 6
3) Liang, Katie C 8 4) Brunner, Audrey J 7
-- Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 'B' NT DQ
1) McCabe, Caroline C 7 2) Trotter, Sydney P 8
3) Serra, Iris S 5 4) Lake, Elise S 8

Event 6 Girls 15-21 200 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Utecht, Allyssa J 16 PAY NT 2:03.80 5
2 Donnelly, Brigid A 16 UMLY 1:56.82 2:03.87 3
3 Bousum, Grace D 15 UMLY 1:54.06 2:04.01 1
4 Hamill, Caitlin E 15 PAY 2:05.01 2:05.56
5 Thomas, Emma E 16 PAY 2:06.12 x2:06.76
6 Goddard, Nia C 16 UMLY 2:00.34 x2:06.85

Event 7 Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hinz, Emily M 14 PAY 2:01.44 2:03.62 5
2 Malmstrom, Abbey M 14 UMLY 2:00.42 2:09.23 3
3 Blake, Lindsay M 14 UMLY 1:59.53 2:10.12 1
4 Collin, Ava M 14 UMLY 2:00.91 x2:10.15
5 Pappas, Penelope E 14 PAY 2:10.76 2:10.91
6 Romberger, Brynn E 13 PAY 2:14.93 x2:13.07

Event 8 Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Wang, Marina C 12 UMLY 2:00.19 2:03.93 5
2 Foltz, Molly L 11 UMLY 2:19.71 2:22.75 3
3 Haas, Keira M 12 UMLY 2:26.46 x2:29.88
4 Ruggeri, Lauren M 11 PAY 2:35.48 2:31.22 1
5 Blok, Libby N 12 PAY NT 2:46.71

Event 9 Girls 15-21 50 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Niness, Mikayla J 15 PAY 25.26 25.39 5
2 McKean, Maddie J 18 UMLY 24.64 25.68 3
3 Manthorp, Sarah L 16 UMLY 24.20 25.79 1
4 Ruckelshaus, Meredith A 15 PAY 25.79 27.43
5 Fung, Joyce 15 UMLY 25.74 x27.64
6 Filipovski, Sara 15 PAY 27.89 x28.86
-- Mannato, Catie L 16 PAY NT X28.86
-- Lehman, Maria F 15 PAY 30.05 X29.97
-- Shui, Rosalind 16 PAY NT X31.02

Event 10 Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Robinson, Lily J 13 UMLY 25.30 26.12 5
2 Ritter, Sarah G 14 PAY 25.71 26.33 3
3 Zelinske, Lauren N 13 PAY 26.07 26.58 1
4 Burns, Delaney M 13 UMLY 26.27 27.14
5 Schweikert, Anna J 14 UMLY 27.83 x29.83
-- Meachen, Claire S 13 PAY 30.59 X28.94
-- Mayinja, Makena A 14 PAY 28.39 X29.21
-- Schwartz, Caroline A 14 PAY 29.54 X29.56
-- Casaday, Evelyn M 14 PAY 30.27 X30.64
-- Littleton, Ciara R 14 PAY 31.81 X32.43
-- Stogdale, Evelyn M 13 PAY 33.87 X35.68
-- Adiraju, Mahati T 13 PAY 36.78 X36.28
-- Gilmartin, Bella T 14 PAY 28.27 DQ

Event 11 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Padilla, Kenzie 12 PAY 27.27 27.14 5
2 Laganelli, Audrey L 12 UMLY 27.54 27.64 3
3 Wenstrup, Elisabeth A 12 PAY 28.27 27.73 1
4 McLaughlin, Natalia 12 UMLY 27.96 28.95
5 Park, Sarah S 12 UMLY 30.11 x30.00
6 Munion, Mika C 11 PAY 30.10 x30.97
-- Conner, Zhanna L 12 PAY 30.88 X31.36
-- Blok, Libby N 12 PAY 27.52 X31.82
-- Slanker, Jacey V 11 PAY 32.62 X33.20
-- Petrick, Reya A 11 PAY 29.92 X34.16

Event 12 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Marks, Riley L 10 PAY 30.39 30.54 5
2 Salerno, Isabella M 10 UMLY 31.13 30.78 3
3 Finger, Gabby N 10 PAY 33.62 33.44 1
4 Hummel, Jane F 10 PAY 36.22 x34.26
5 Parnati, Ridhima 9 UMLY 40.89 40.50
-- Brubaker, Faye A 10 PAY 34.66 X34.70
-- Carroll, Chloe L 9 PAY 36.89 X35.52
-- Looper, Sophie C 10 PAY NT X37.22
-- Cooper, Addison L 9 PAY 36.89 X38.47
-- Modi, Arushi 9 PAY 50.49 X39.65
-- Wesler, Zoey L 9 PAY NT X40.08
-- Truong, Lauren 9 PAY 41.47 X40.68
-- Kashyap, Adithi H 10 PAY 42.68 X46.06
-- Figueroa, Karina Y 10 PAY 41.11 X46.31
-- McMinn, Lila A 9 PAY 31.70 X47.10
-- Nolan, Sarah L 10 PAY 38.32 X53.01

Event 13 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Mulhern, Campbell J 8 PAY 19.05 16.64 5
2 Petrick, Riley M 8 PAY 17.72 17.44 3
3 Devenney, Gwen A 8 PAY 19.78 x17.96
4 Sikirica, Sophia O 8 UMLY 19.06 19.19 1
5 Chen, Emma 7 UMLY 24.25 19.21
6 Randolph, Anai 6 UMLY 25.14 x22.63
7 Mascioli, Sophie 8 UMLY NT x24.78
-- Moore, Caroline A 8 PAY 20.50 X19.15
-- Rambo, Marley R 8 PAY 19.54 X19.16
-- Haebler, Kira Y 6 PAY 20.65 X21.90
-- Shanker, Shruthi 8 PAY 25.02 X23.60
-- Serra, Iris S 5 PAY 29.73 X31.28

Event 14 Girls 15-21 100 Yard Backstroke 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Poeta, Sophia R 16 UMLY 57.39 1:00.16 5
2 Buchler, Kira S 17 PAY 57.66 1:00.87 3
3 Zelinske, Alexandra B 15 PAY 1:00.31 1:03.37 1
4 Utecht, Allyssa J 16 PAY 1:06.45 x1:03.46
5 Colizzo, Julia C 16 UMLY 58.50 1:04.90
6 McFadden, Julie E 17 UMLY 1:03.00 x1:06.19

Event 15 Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Pappas, Erini C 14 PAY 59.26 1:00.49 5
2 Howard, Tori A 14 UMLY 56.74 1:03.20 3
3 Malmstrom, Abbey M 14 UMLY 1:00.06 1:05.10 1
4 Tian, Diane S 14 PAY 1:05.01 1:08.44
5 Maher, Kylie J 13 PAY 1:06.80 x1:10.11
6 Breck, Payton E 14 UMLY 1:10.46 x1:12.58
-- Maki, Victoria K 13 PAY 1:09.57 X1:10.70
-- McKenrick, Ally G 14 PAY 1:12.77 X1:12.60
-- Shui, Lilly Y 13 PAY 1:07.82 X1:13.00
-- Fuscaldo, Alexis C 14 PAY 1:16.73 X1:15.53
-- Stogdale, Evelyn M 13 PAY NT X1:36.08

Event 16 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Wenstrup, Elisabeth A 12 PAY 32.09 29.19 5
2 Wang, Marina C 12 UMLY 30.93 29.22 3
3 Undercofler, Gemma E 11 UMLY 31.48 31.57 1
4 Filipovski, Mia 12 PAY 31.90 31.79
5 Braswell, Olivia 12 UMLY 33.91 x34.29
6 Barron, Reese A 12 PAY 36.75 x36.24
-- Slanker, Jacey V 11 PAY 41.42 X39.16
-- Gibbons, Eva E 11 PAY NT X43.15
-- Jiles, Leslie L 11 PAY 48.16 X44.62

Event 17 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hamill, Emily C 10 PAY 32.61 32.42 5
2 Lewis, Brynn B 9 PAY 38.00 37.21 3
3 Yao, Juliana 9 UMLY 39.98 38.14 1
4 Obenski, Lucille J 10 PAY 38.33 x39.94
5 Naiva, Allie C 10 UMLY 47.40 46.49
6 Barnes, Margaret P 9 UMLY 44.42 x46.80
-- Mulhern, Addison L 10 PAY 44.07 X41.53
-- Heckler, Hayley K 10 PAY 43.79 X42.61
-- Collins, Annabelle L 9 PAY 45.50 X48.09
-- Gibbons, Ella K 9 PAY 55.47 X48.42
-- Brubaker, Imani N 9 PAY 50.13 X51.85
-- McMinn, Lila A 9 PAY NT X52.40
-- Kashyap, Adithi H 10 PAY NT X54.56
-- Nolan, Sarah L 10 PAY 58.58 X57.84
-- Bhattacharya, Irina 10 PAY NT XDQ

Event 18 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Burks, Jill M 8 PAY 22.70 21.36 5
2 Roulstone, Samantha J 7 PAY 20.95 21.44 3
3 Du, Ashley X 8 UMLY 22.03 21.58 1
4 Hummel, Meredith D 8 PAY 27.87 x21.75
5 Gaddameedi, Dhruti 7 UMLY 22.59 23.45
6 Randolph, Anai 6 UMLY 30.87 x25.79
-- Mazzoni, Mila J 8 PAY NT X23.60
-- McCabe, Caroline C 7 PAY 27.63 X26.94
-- Hummel, Vivien K 6 PAY 34.71 X28.27
-- Trotter, Sydney P 8 PAY 31.75 X28.42
-- Shanker, Shruthi 8 PAY 28.81 X30.24

Event 19 Girls 15-21 100 Yard Breaststroke 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Mutter, Meredith G 16 UMLY 1:07.82 1:12.67 5
2 Marlow, Alex T 16 UMLY 1:03.47 1:15.27 3
3 Ruckelshaus, Meredith A 15 PAY 1:20.37 1:18.27 1
4 Mannato, Catie L 16 PAY NT 1:19.73
5 Shui, Rosalind 16 PAY 1:30.43 x1:26.52

Event 20 Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Mostek, Anya H 14 PAY 1:10.00 1:11.87 5
2 Noble, Grace K 14 UMLY 1:07.84 1:13.91 3
3 McElroy, Grace E 14 UMLY 1:08.83 1:18.13 1
4 Tran, Noelle T 14 PAY 1:16.91 1:18.88
5 Ritter, Sarah G 14 PAY 1:16.72 x1:19.13
6 McNaull, Anna E 14 UMLY 1:12.40 x1:19.44
-- Shui, Lilly Y 13 PAY 1:19.63 X1:24.91
-- Wynne, Catherine M 14 PAY 1:23.67 X1:24.98
-- Harth, Lauren A 13 PAY 1:34.19 X1:28.60

Event 21 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Mulhern, Finley S 11 PAY 35.54 33.77 5
2 Sargent, Devyn M 12 UMLY 35.80 37.32 3
3 MacDonald, Hannah 12 UMLY 36.79 37.77 1
4 Nowoswiat, Jena M 11 UMLY 39.94 x38.86
5 Haas, Keira M 12 UMLY 38.71 x39.88
6 Phan, Kaitlyn U 11 PAY 40.25 40.18
7 Conner, Zhanna L 12 PAY 38.44 x41.78
-- Braswell, Olivia 12 UMLY 39.42 X39.46
-- Nicholas, Ava M 12 PAY 43.26 X42.18
-- Foltz, Molly L 11 UMLY 42.80 X42.67
-- Sandorff, Sabrina Y 11 PAY 1:00.85 X55.88

Event 22 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Trotter, Barcley R 10 PAY 39.07 39.86 5
2 Salerno, Isabella M 10 UMLY 38.00 40.08 3
3 Deeney, Madelyn K 10 PAY 41.06 40.84 1
4 Randolph, Lily I 10 UMLY 42.39 42.59
5 Semisch, Skyler G 10 PAY NT x43.03
6 Wry, Kendall 9 UMLY 50.38 x50.12
-- Carroll, Chloe L 9 PAY 45.45 X46.61
-- Hummel, Jane F 10 PAY NT X51.88
-- Coupe, Alexandra 10 PAY 54.25 X53.45
-- Nicholas, Hadley M 9 PAY NT X53.69
-- Kashyap, Adithi H 10 PAY NT X1:01.60
-- Figueroa, Karina Y 10 PAY 1:05.45 X1:05.34
-- Gibbons, Ella K 9 PAY NT X1:09.69
-- McMinn, Lila A 9 PAY NT X1:14.75
-- Looper, Sophie C 10 PAY NT XDQ
-- Nolan, Sarah L 10 PAY 1:03.89 XDQ

Event 23 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Chen, Joyce 7 UMLY 23.02 22.77 5
2 Mulhern, Campbell J 8 PAY 22.80 23.25 3
3 Liang, Katie C 8 UMLY 24.60 23.80 1
4 Cholmeley-Jones, Vivienn 8 UMLY 24.86 x24.01
5 Thompson, Ellie E 8 PAY 26.70 24.72
6 Omolewu, Rimike E 7 UMLY NT x27.52
7 Hummel, Meredith D 8 PAY 26.26 x27.94
8 Mascioli, Sophie 8 UMLY NT x30.20
9 Brunner, Audrey J 7 UMLY NT x32.50
-- Trotter, Sydney P 8 PAY 26.10 X27.35
-- Rambo, Marley R 8 PAY NT X31.28
-- Coupe, Hadley K 8 PAY 32.53 X31.29
-- Haebler, Kira Y 6 PAY 33.00 X32.75
-- Lake, Elise S 8 PAY 36.50 X35.80
-- Serra, Iris S 5 PAY 43.86 X56.85

Event 24 Girls 15-21 500 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Donnelly, Brigid A 16 UMLY 5:22.13 5:28.03 5
2 Parker, Katie G 16 PAY NT 5:28.66 3
3 Goddard, Nia C 16 UMLY 5:16.28 5:43.25 1
4 Rutecki, Julianna 15 UMLY 5:45.07 x5:52.50
5 Filipovski, Sara 15 PAY 6:15.67 6:26.95

Event 25 Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Du, Ashley X 8 UMLY 43.98 39.49 5
2 Thompson, Ellie E 8 PAY 39.10 39.50 3
3 Burks, Jill M 8 PAY 43.49 39.67 1
4 Devenney, Gwen A 8 PAY 43.73 x42.76
5 Chen, Joyce 7 UMLY 41.46 43.09
6 Randolph, Chloe M 8 UMLY 46.49 x43.85
7 Sikirica, Sophia O 8 UMLY 43.74 x43.89
8 Chen, Emma 7 UMLY NT x44.52
9 Gaddameedi, Dhruti 7 UMLY 50.53 x48.58
-- Moore, Caroline A 8 PAY NT X48.91
-- Hummel, Vivien K 6 PAY 58.54 X51.65

Event 26 Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Marks, Riley L 10 PAY 1:11.12 1:09.08 5
2 Conner, Zharra B 9 PAY 1:14.33 1:13.28 3
3 Brandberg, Essa L 9 UMLY 1:14.57 1:14.10 1
4 Brubaker, Faye A 10 PAY NT x1:19.23
5 Obenski, Lucille J 10 PAY 1:25.60 x1:21.49
6 Westerman, Amanda R 9 PAY 1:24.13 x1:22.63
7 Barnes, Margaret P 9 UMLY 1:23.86 1:24.53
8 Cooper, Addison L 9 PAY 1:22.50 x1:29.22
9 Modi, Arushi 9 PAY 1:37.97 x1:36.68
10 Naiva, Allie C 10 UMLY 1:38.93 x1:37.95
11 Figueroa, Karina Y 10 PAY 1:49.93 x1:40.47
12 Brubaker, Imani N 9 PAY NT x1:42.11

Event 27 Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Laganelli, Audrey L 12 UMLY 58.78 1:00.36 5
2 Filipovski, Mia 12 PAY 1:03.34 1:01.34 3
3 Fox, Sarah A 11 UMLY 1:00.34 1:02.21 1
4 McLaughlin, Natalia 12 UMLY 1:01.62 x1:04.85
5 Cooper, Olivia J 11 PAY 1:12.01 1:09.36
6 Collin, Carys E 11 UMLY 1:07.66 x1:09.42
7 Hopkins, Abigail K 11 UMLY 1:15.01 x1:15.10
-- Barron, Reese A 12 PAY 1:10.95 X1:11.40
-- Nicholas, Ava M 12 PAY NT X1:15.96
-- Petrick, Reya A 11 PAY 1:22.63 X1:18.45
-- Patel, Riya D 12 PAY NT X1:21.28
-- Grindle, Ella P 12 PAY 1:00.34 DQ

Event 28 Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Robinson, Lily J 13 UMLY NT 57.18 5
2 Hinz, Emily M 14 PAY 58.32 58.02 3
3 Zelinske, Lauren N 13 PAY 57.33 58.17 1
4 Noble, Grace K 14 UMLY 54.83 58.30
5 Collin, Ava M 14 UMLY 56.76 x58.97
6 Pappas, Penelope E 14 PAY 1:00.51 x1:01.63
-- Meachen, Claire S 13 PAY 1:04.81 X1:03.06
-- Tian, Diane S 14 PAY 1:00.74 X1:03.68
-- Fuscaldo, Alexis C 14 PAY NT X1:10.90
-- Adiraju, Mahati T 13 PAY NT X1:21.71

Event 29 Girls 15-21 100 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Poeta, Sophia R 16 UMLY 53.10 55.87 5
2 Manthorp, Sarah L 16 UMLY 52.46 56.24 3
3 Merke, Erin 16 PAY 52.06 56.37 1
4 Zelinske, Alexandra B 15 PAY 57.19 57.77
5 Buchler, Kira S 17 PAY 58.60 x58.85
-- Mannato, Catie L 16 PAY NT X1:04.72
-- Lehman, Maria F 15 PAY 1:07.14 X1:06.47

Event 30 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Roulstone, Samantha J 7 PAY 24.74 19.28 5
2 Petrick, Riley M 8 PAY 20.27 20.13 3
3 Randolph, Chloe M 8 UMLY 21.29 20.54 1
4 Liang, Katie C 8 UMLY 23.97 22.54
5 Cholmeley-Jones, Vivienn 8 UMLY 22.91 x23.32
6 Coupe, Hadley K 8 PAY 25.99 x24.57
7 Chen, Emma 7 UMLY NT x27.92
8 Mascioli, Sophie 8 UMLY NT x29.98
-- Lake, Elise S 8 PAY 28.86 X27.20
-- Moore, Caroline A 8 PAY 33.93 X27.34
-- Shanker, Shruthi 8 PAY 36.59 X30.38
-- Mazzoni, Mila J 8 PAY NT X33.96
-- McCabe, Caroline C 7 PAY NT XDQ

Event 31 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Finger, Gabby N 10 PAY 39.11 35.88 5
2 Randolph, Lily I 10 UMLY 36.79 36.86 3
3 Yao, Juliana 9 UMLY NT 39.46 1
4 Trotter, Barcley R 10 PAY 39.85 40.12
5 Conner, Zharra B 9 PAY 37.53 x40.28
6 Parnati, Ridhima 9 UMLY NT x52.57
-- Westerman, Amanda R 9 PAY 40.31 X44.00
-- Heckler, Hayley K 10 PAY NT X46.79
-- Sandorff, Louisa M 9 PAY 54.41 X49.96
-- Truong, Lauren 9 PAY NT X52.66
-- Coupe, Alexandra 10 PAY 56.39 X54.00
-- Bhattacharya, Irina 10 PAY 1:28.27 X1:11.63

Event 32 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Padilla, Kenzie 12 PAY 28.65 27.77 5
2 Undercofler, Gemma E 11 UMLY 29.71 29.91 3
3 MacDonald, Hannah 12 UMLY 29.31 30.02 1
4 Mulhern, Finley S 11 PAY 31.80 30.46
5 Nowoswiat, Jena M 11 UMLY 30.75 x30.89
6 Ruggeri, Lauren M 11 PAY 33.33 x32.22
7 Park, Sarah S 12 UMLY 35.76 x34.84
8 Hopkins, Abigail K 11 UMLY 35.10 x37.21
-- Phan, Kaitlyn U 11 PAY 36.75 X35.43
-- Patel, Riya D 12 PAY NT X42.02
-- Gibbons, Eva E 11 PAY NT X45.05

Event 33 Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Sullivan, Mac P 14 UMLY 56.92 59.40 5
2 Pappas, Erini C 14 PAY 59.03 59.74 3
3 Burns, Delaney M 13 UMLY 1:01.89 1:05.89 1
4 Mayinja, Makena A 14 PAY NT 1:14.58
5 Maher, Kylie J 13 PAY 1:18.17 x1:14.93
-- Romberger, Brynn E 13 PAY NT X1:10.98
-- Casaday, Evelyn M 14 PAY NT X1:16.86
-- Schwartz, Caroline A 14 PAY NT X1:25.22

Event 34 Girls 15-21 100 Yard Butterfly 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Bousum, Grace D 15 UMLY 1:00.75 1:02.35 5
2 Niness, Mikayla J 15 PAY 1:04.17 1:02.46 3
3 Grenoble, Madi A 17 UMLY 59.39 1:02.77 1
4 Hamill, Caitlin E 15 PAY 1:03.73 1:04.65
5 Lambe, Jordan E 15 UMLY 1:02.05 x1:07.56
6 Shui, Rosalind 16 PAY NT x1:25.54

Event 35 Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hamill, Emily C 10 PAY NT 1:15.03 5
2 Deeney, Madelyn K 10 PAY 1:22.96 1:24.33 3
3 Lewis, Brynn B 9 PAY 1:24.53 x1:24.97
4 Brandberg, Essa L 9 UMLY 1:27.62 1:28.97 1
5 Wry, Kendall 9 UMLY 1:40.58 1:37.81
-- Semisch, Skyler G 10 PAY 1:27.11 X1:25.57
-- Mulhern, Addison L 10 PAY 1:39.30 X1:32.66
-- Heckler, Hayley K 10 PAY 1:39.13 X1:34.62
-- Naiva, Allie C 10 UMLY 1:43.95 X1:48.70
-- Nicholas, Hadley M 9 PAY NT X1:52.57
-- Collins, Annabelle L 9 PAY NT X1:53.13
-- Gibbons, Ella K 9 PAY 1:43.99 X2:00.07

Event 36 Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Sargent, Devyn M 12 UMLY 2:26.27 2:31.84 5
2 Fox, Sarah A 11 UMLY 2:28.32 2:33.95 3
3 Grindle, Ella P 12 PAY NT 2:49.76 1
4 Munion, Mika C 11 PAY NT 2:56.83
5 Cooper, Olivia J 11 PAY 3:02.09 x2:57.54
6 Collin, Carys E 11 UMLY 2:49.80 x3:02.49

Event 37 Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Mostek, Anya H 14 PAY 2:12.28 2:18.14 5
2 Howard, Tori A 14 UMLY 2:13.13 2:20.54 3
3 Donnelly, Kiersten M 14 UMLY 2:15.05 2:24.41 1
4 Tran, Noelle T 14 PAY 2:28.85 2:32.28
5 McKenrick, Ally G 14 PAY 2:33.77 x2:40.50
6 Frey, Grace N 14 UMLY 2:33.01 x2:58.61
-- Gilmartin, Bella T 14 PAY 2:36.07 X2:38.82
-- Maki, Victoria K 13 PAY 2:40.14 X2:42.19
-- Littleton, Ciara R 14 PAY NT X2:59.02

Event 38 Girls 15-21 200 Yard IM 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Parker, Katie G 16 PAY 2:16.94 2:19.77 5
2 Merke, Erin 16 PAY 2:10.84 2:21.40 3
3 Colizzo, Julia C 16 UMLY 2:15.00 2:23.54 1
4 Thomas, Emma E 16 PAY 2:17.78 x2:28.15
5 Marlow, Alex T 16 UMLY 2:06.65 2:28.22
6 Rutecki, Julianna 15 UMLY 2:19.14 x2:31.95

Event 39 Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 'A' NT 1:18.30 7
1) Coupe, Hadley K 8 2) Hummel, Meredith D 8
3) Devenney, Gwen A 8 4) Burks, Jill M 8
2 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 'B' NT x1:22.64
1) Mazzoni, Mila J 8 2) Haebler, Kira Y 6
3) Hummel, Vivien K 6 4) Rambo, Marley R 8
3 Upper Main Line YMCA 'A' 1:23.48 1:24.03
1) Brunner, Audrey J 7 2) Cholmeley-Jones, Vivienne 8
3) Sikirica, Sophia O 8 4) Omolewu, Rimike E 7

Event 40 Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 'A' NT 2:19.86 7
1) Trotter, Barcley R 10 2) Hummel, Jane F 10
3) Cooper, Addison L 9 4) Finger, Gabby N 10
2 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 'B' NT x2:33.38
1) Brubaker, Faye A 10 2) Truong, Lauren 9
3) Coupe, Alexandra 10 4) Carroll, Chloe L 9
3 Upper Main Line YMCA 'A' 2:33.89 2:45.40
1) Barnes, Margaret P 9 2) Naiva, Allie C 10
3) Wry, Kendall 9 4) Parnati, Ridhima 9
-- Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 'C' NT DQ
1) Bhattacharya, Irina 10 2) Brubaker, Imani N 9
3) Modi, Arushi 9 4) Mulhern, Addison L 10

Event 41 Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Upper Main Line YMCA 'A' 1:49.02 1:49.86 7
1) Wang, Marina C 12 2) Undercofler, Gemma E 11
3) McLaughlin, Natalia 12 4) Laganelli, Audrey L 12
2 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 'A' NT 1:50.91
1) Grindle, Ella P 12 2) Wenstrup, Elisabeth A 12
3) Mulhern, Finley S 11 4) Padilla, Kenzie 12
3 Upper Main Line YMCA 'B' 2:03.75 x2:08.99
1) Collin, Carys E 11 2) Hopkins, Abigail K 11
3) Foltz, Molly L 11 4) Braswell, Olivia 12
4 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 'C' NT x2:25.15
1) Jiles, Leslie L 11 2) Gibbons, Eva E 11
3) Sandorff, Sabrina Y 11 4) Petrick, Reya A 11
-- Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 'B' NT X2:01.90
1) Barron, Reese A 12 2) Blok, Libby N 12
3) Filipovski, Mia 12 4) Munion, Mika C 11

Event 42 Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Upper Main Line YMCA 'A' 1:41.85 1:46.64 7
1) Blake, Lindsay M 14 2) Noble, Grace K 14
3) Sullivan, Mac P 14 4) Malmstrom, Abbey M 14
2 Upper Main Line YMCA 'B' 1:45.28 x1:48.40
1) Collin, Ava M 14 2) Burns, Delaney M 13
3) McElroy, Grace E 14 4) Donnelly, Kiersten M 14
3 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 'A' 1:43.65 1:48.84
1) Pappas, Penelope E 14 2) Ritter, Sarah G 14
3) Romberger, Brynn E 13 4) Gilmartin, Bella T 14
4 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 'B' NT x1:58.88
1) Schwartz, Caroline A 14 2) Mayinja, Makena A 14
3) Casaday, Evelyn M 14 4) Tian, Diane S 14
5 Upper Main Line YMCA 'C' 1:55.02 x2:04.98
1) Breck, Payton E 14 2) McNaull, Anna E 14
3) Frey, Grace N 14 4) Schweikert, Anna J 14
6 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 'C' NT x2:05.68
1) Tran, Noelle T 14 2) Shui, Lilly Y 13
3) Littleton, Ciara R 14 4) Stogdale, Evelyn M 13

Event 43 Girls 15-21 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 'A' 1:48.06 1:42.20 7
1) Parker, Katie G 16 2) Merke, Erin 16
3) Zelinske, Alexandra B 15 4) Niness, Mikayla J 15
2 Upper Main Line YMCA 'A' 1:37.72 1:42.22
1) Manthorp, Sarah L 16 2) Poeta, Sophia R 16
3) Grenoble, Madi A 17 4) McKean, Maddie J 18
3 Upper Main Line YMCA 'B' 1:42.06 x1:46.84
1) Donnelly, Brigid A 16 2) Fung, Joyce 15
3) Goddard, Nia C 16 4) Bousum, Grace D 15
4 Upper Main Line YMCA 'C' 1:46.67 x1:51.53
1) Rutecki, Julianna 15 2) Mutter, Meredith G 16
3) Lambe, Jordan E 15 4) McFadden, Julie E 17
5 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 'B' NT x1:54.09
1) Hamill, Caitlin E 15 2) Mannato, Catie L 16
3) Lehman, Maria F 15 4) Filipovski, Sara 15




This page was generated in 0.0469 seconds.



Copyright© 2001-2018  PennDel Swimming. All rights reserved.
Site is best viewed at 1024x768