PENN-DEL YMCA SWIM LEAGUE

  Logged in as: Guest (Login | Register)
 Navigation


Contact Us

363,216 visitors
Since 7/1/2005 7:20:44 PM

Visitors today: 261



View Dual Meet Results
Printable Results
  Home Team Away Team
Meet Date Saturday, December 16, 2017     Warm-up: 1:00PM
Team Names Upper Bucks-Madison G Nazareth/Easton-Madison G
Coaches Names:
Referee:  
Administrative Official:  
Meet Manager Operator:
Overall Score of Meet:       
8 and Under (Mini) Age Group Score:
9-10 (Cadet) Age Group Score:
11-12 (Prep) Age Group Score:
13-14 (Junior) Age Group Score:
Open (Senior) Age Group Score:






Licensed to Penn-Del Swim League - For Office Use Only License
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 12/17/2017 09:09 PM
Madison UBY vs NAZY 12-16-17 - 12/16/2017
Division - PennDel Swim League
Madison-Double Dual Meet
Results

Event 1 Girls 15-21 200 Yard Medley Relay 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Upper Bucks YMCA Swim Team 'A' 1:59.88 2:17.59 7
1) Lanyon, Shelby 16 2) Geiser, Elizabeth 15
3) Beil, Hannah 15 4) Silbert, Olivia 16

Event 3 Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Nazareth Easton YMCA Blue Fins 'A' NT 2:27.40 7
1) Emory, Jenna 13 2) Garvey, Samantha 13
3) Alvino, Cameron 12 4) Martinez, Natalia 14

Event 5 Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Nazareth Easton YMCA Blue Fins 'A' 2:19.51 2:20.14 7
1) De Bruyn, Victoria 12 2) Tutko, Mina 12
3) Kingsley, Jillian 12 4) Taylor, Sovannary 11
2 Upper Bucks YMCA Swim Team 'A' 2:10.70 2:29.07
1) Hannah, Grace 12 2) Wisniewski, Natalie 12
3) Bernd, Carlee 11 4) Clement, Anna 12
3 Nazareth Easton YMCA Blue Fins 'B' 2:45.89 2:37.21
1) Baker, Summer 12 2) Zelada, Camilla 12
3) Nagy, Samantha 11 4) Fennell, Sofia 11
-- Upper Bucks YMCA Swim Team 'B' NT DQ
1) Cusumano, Gianna 11 2) Kucera, Addison 11
3) Musselman, Zoey 11 4) Stella, Lailie 11

Event 7 Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Nazareth Easton YMCA Blue Fins 'A' 2:50.78 2:46.72 7
1) Crawford, Reagan 10 2) Wallace, Avery 10
3) Spengler, Kyla 10 4) Troutman, Olivia 9
-- Upper Bucks YMCA Swim Team 'A' 2:25.04 DQ
1) Garlick, Meaghan 10 2) Bengali, Dhwani 10
3) Brown, Zoe 9 4) Stahl, Anna 9

Event 9 Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Nazareth Easton YMCA Blue Fins 'A' 1:32.07 1:32.40 7
1) Smith, Carys 8 2) Heard, Eliza 8
3) Whiteash, Taylor 8 4) Spengler, Lexi 7
-- Upper Bucks YMCA Swim Team 'A' 1:23.66 DQ
1) Reid, Maura Kate 7 2) Morris, Jaira 8
3) Metz, Ella 8 4) Brose, Dahlia 7

Event 11 Girls 15-21 200 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Sawickij, Katerina 17 UBY 2:13.10 2:15.14 5
2 Scalfaro, Trinity 20 NEYS 2:22.67 2:19.23 3
3 Beil, Hannah 15 UBY 2:21.89 2:29.38 1

Event 13 Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Zuk, Avery 14 UBY NT 2:16.98 5
2 Alvino, Cameron 12 NEYS 2:36.06 2:26.71 3
3 Davis, Ella 13 NEYS 2:34.27 2:36.01 1
4 Emory, Jenna 13 NEYS NT 2:50.98
5 Metz, Karlee 13 UBY 2:54.14 2:54.45

Event 15 Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Ritter, Kassandra 11 NEYS 2:32.13 2:34.13 5
2 Hannah, Grace 12 UBY 2:42.58 2:42.94 3
3 Kingsley, Jillian 12 NEYS 2:50.56 2:50.23 1
4 Davis, Virginia 12 NEYS 2:57.21 2:51.89
5 Musselman, Zoey 11 UBY NT 2:59.23
-- Clement, Anna 12 UBY 2:50.75 X2:48.72
-- Stella, Lailie 11 UBY 3:05.25 X3:09.34
-- Chadwick, Brighton 11 UBY NT DQ

Event 17 Girls 15-21 50 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Gianoni, Hailey 17 UBY 27.09 28.10 5
2 O'Connor, Carolyn 16 UBY 27.65 28.15 3
3 Silbert, Olivia 16 UBY 32.36 32.62

Event 19 Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Zuk, Avery 14 UBY 26.77 26.83 5
2 Rice, Julianna 13 NEYS 28.38 28.48 3
3 Susavage, Elizabeth 14 UBY 32.88 33.51 1

Event 21 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Weeks, Sondra 12 NEYS 29.31 29.09 5
2 Taylor, Sovannary 11 NEYS 29.77 30.69 3
3 Bernd, Carlee 11 UBY 31.69 32.19 1
4 Reid, Bridgette 12 UBY 34.89 35.26
5 Whitmire, Kyleigh 11 NEYS 39.18 38.13
6 Piccolo, Sophia 11 UBY 47.06 44.50
-- Litvinchuk, Olivia 12 UBY 35.56 X34.26
-- Miller, Natalie 11 UBY 37.87 X36.61
-- Kessler, Mikayla 11 UBY 38.54 X38.60

Event 23 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Bogert, Neva 10 UBY 37.90 35.83 5
2 Wallace, Avery 10 NEYS 41.50 38.13 3
3 Troutman, Olivia 9 NEYS 39.61 38.73 1
4 Garlick, Meaghan 10 UBY 42.11 40.42
5 Jusinski, Liv 10 NEYS NT 46.85

Event 25 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Dixon, Kimura 8 UBY 18.32 17.55 5
2 Spengler, Lexi 7 NEYS 18.19 18.97 3
3 Adams, Kendra 8 UBY 19.19 20.49 1
4 Calantoni, Samantha 8 NEYS 21.81 21.56
5 Metz, Ella 8 UBY 23.76 25.12
6 Kathuria, Navika 7 NEYS 27.25 25.17
-- Garlick, Brigid 8 UBY 20.72 X20.15
-- Reid, Maura Kate 7 UBY 26.15 X25.04
-- Kerdzaliev, Sasha 7 NEYS 32.06 X26.93
-- Veerisetty, Purvi 7 NEYS 39.47 X27.76
-- Brose, Dahlia 7 UBY 29.56 X28.03

Event 27 Girls 15-21 100 Yard Backstroke 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Drake, Justine 17 NEYS 1:01.43 1:02.48 5
2 O'Connor, Kristen 16 UBY 1:04.71 1:07.06 3
3 Lanyon, Shelby 16 UBY 1:09.34 1:11.07 1
4 Sawickij, Katerina 17 UBY 1:05.58 1:12.64
5 Scalfaro, Trinity 20 NEYS 1:15.18 1:16.66

Event 29 Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Owens, Natalie 13 UBY 1:14.64 1:13.90 5
2 Davis, Ella 13 NEYS NT 1:18.99 3
3 Emory, Jenna 13 NEYS NT 1:24.05 1
4 Metz, Karlee 13 UBY 1:40.66 1:38.72
-- Martinez, Natalia 14 NEYS NT DQ

Event 31 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 De Bruyn, Victoria 12 NEYS 35.88 36.93 5
2 Stucker, Alison 12 NEYS 42.18 38.04 3
3 Wisniewski, Natalie 12 UBY 38.97 38.12 1
4 Baker, Summer 12 NEYS 44.60 40.53
5 Cusumano, Gianna 11 UBY NT 45.00
6 Kessler, Mikayla 11 UBY 52.62 47.03
-- Butcher, Keala 11 UBY 43.85 X42.21
-- Chadwick, Brighton 11 UBY 57.89 X52.79

Event 33 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Yen, Iva 10 UBY 48.05 45.10 5
2 Troutman, Olivia 9 NEYS 49.66 45.87 3
3 Rader, Reagan 9 NEYS NT 47.09 1
4 Clement, Ruth 9 UBY NT 47.92
5 Wallace, Avery 10 NEYS 54.09 50.45
-- Ferrugio, Margaret 10 UBY 52.98 X52.02
-- Freier, Jocilyn 9 UBY 56.02 X58.09
-- Miller, Briella 9 NEYS NT X1:09.80
-- Bove, Shelly 9 NEYS NT XDQ
-- Brown, Zoe 9 UBY 1:01.91 XDQ
-- Stahl, Anna 9 UBY 55.27 DQ

Event 35 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Heard, Eliza 8 NEYS 24.17 21.14 5
2 Garlick, Brigid 8 UBY 19.68 21.79 3
3 Hagens, Bridget 8 UBY NT 25.81 1
4 Calantoni, Samantha 8 NEYS 30.14 25.93
5 Brose, Dahlia 7 UBY 27.43 29.99
6 Hyde, Avery 8 NEYS NT 33.09
-- Morris, Jaira 8 UBY 21.40 X22.73
-- Dixon, Kimura 8 UBY NT X24.86
-- Metz, Ella 8 UBY 27.80 X25.85

Event 37 Girls 15-21 100 Yard Breaststroke 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Drake, Justine 17 NEYS 1:19.34 1:16.84 5
2 Gianoni, Hailey 17 UBY 1:17.68 1:18.56 3
3 Geiser, Elizabeth 15 UBY 1:27.40 1:29.62 1
-- Sawickij, Katerina 17 UBY 1:39.10 X1:43.09

Event 39 Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 O'Connor, Katelyn 14 UBY 1:22.24 1:24.92 5
2 Garvey, Samantha 13 NEYS 1:29.45 1:27.13 3
3 Susavage, Elizabeth 14 UBY 1:30.04 1:31.37 1
4 Owens, Natalie 13 UBY NT 1:33.92

Event 41 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Weeks, Sondra 12 NEYS 39.07 38.06 5
2 Tutko, Mina 12 NEYS 40.70 41.20 3
3 Hannah, Grace 12 UBY 41.63 41.57 1
4 Nagy, Samantha 11 NEYS 44.54 42.36
5 Butcher, Keala 11 UBY 45.81 46.85
6 Tantorno, Alexandra 11 UBY 57.36 58.78
-- Zelada, Camilla 12 NEYS 45.52 X44.10
-- Litvinchuk, Olivia 12 UBY 54.13 X50.23
-- Kathuria, Arohi 11 NEYS 55.26 X52.43
-- Miller, Natalie 11 UBY 53.55 X52.49
-- Kucera, Addison 11 UBY 51.57 X54.68
-- Fennell, Sofia 11 NEYS 1:12.33 X1:02.92

Event 43 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Spengler, Kyla 10 NEYS 54.52 43.93 5
2 Berces, Lilla 9 UBY NT 50.62 3
3 Bengali, Dhwani 10 UBY 1:04.74 58.16 1
4 Carter, Brandy 10 NEYS 58.37 1:01.97
5 Freier, Jocilyn 9 UBY NT 1:10.62
-- Stahl, Anna 9 UBY NT X59.99
-- Ferrugio, Margaret 10 UBY NT X1:05.74
-- Brown, Zoe 9 UBY NT X1:19.14
-- Garland, Mallory 9 NEYS 58.79 DQ

Event 45 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hagens, Bridget 8 UBY 23.42 21.79 5
2 Heard, Eliza 8 NEYS 26.21 25.41 3
3 Mathias, Vanessa 8 NEYS 29.96 25.93 1
4 Spengler, Lexi 7 NEYS 32.47 34.64
-- Adams, Kendra 8 UBY 31.75 X25.85
-- Brose, Dahlia 7 UBY 38.95 X45.92
-- Metz, Ella 8 UBY 47.54 DQ
-- Reid, Maura Kate 7 UBY NT DQ

Event 47 Girls 15-21 500 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Beil, Hannah 15 UBY 7:07.01 6:51.20 5
2 Silbert, Olivia 16 UBY 6:46.57 7:07.99 3

Event 49 Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Brunetti, Elena 8 NEYS 41.51 35.80 5
2 Morris, Jaira 8 UBY 43.68 41.33 3
3 Whiteash, Taylor 8 NEYS 49.08 44.17 1
4 Adams, Kendra 8 UBY 43.78 47.89
5 Garlick, Brigid 8 UBY 1:04.79 48.70
6 Smith, Carys 8 NEYS NT 49.37

Event 51 Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Bogert, Neva 10 UBY 1:21.92 1:23.65 5
2 Crawford, Reagan 10 NEYS 1:50.12 1:29.97 3
3 Clement, Ruth 9 UBY 1:40.68 1:38.23 1
4 Nesheiwat, Samira 9 NEYS 1:48.12 1:41.73
5 Jusinski, Liv 10 NEYS NT 1:45.63
6 Stahl, Anna 9 UBY NT 1:53.62

Event 53 Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Taylor, Sovannary 11 NEYS 1:06.30 1:05.94 5
2 De Bruyn, Victoria 12 NEYS 1:09.75 1:11.95 3
3 Zelada, Camilla 12 NEYS 1:15.42 1:16.11
4 Clement, Anna 12 UBY 1:39.94 1:17.75 1
5 Reid, Bridgette 12 UBY 1:18.88 1:21.87
6 Kucera, Addison 11 UBY 1:24.68 1:23.96
-- Stella, Lailie 11 UBY 1:24.27 X1:29.33
-- Piccolo, Sophia 11 UBY 1:48.77 X1:45.41

Event 55 Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Collins, Genine 12 NEYS 1:02.26 1:00.71 5
2 Zuk, Kendall 13 UBY 1:06.65 1:05.46 3
3 Martinez, Natalia 14 NEYS 1:28.81 1:28.94 1

Event 57 Girls 15-21 100 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 O'Connor, Kristen 16 UBY 56.69 58.42 5
2 Drake, Justine 17 NEYS 57.63 58.99 3
3 Scalfaro, Trinity 20 NEYS 1:04.85 1:04.59 1
4 Lanyon, Shelby 16 UBY 1:12.53 1:13.58
-- Gianoni, Hailey 17 UBY 29.71 X1:01.98

Event 59 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Brunetti, Elena 8 NEYS 22.89 19.25 5
2 Dixon, Kimura 8 UBY NT J22.29 3
3 Whiteash, Taylor 8 NEYS 22.89 J22.24 1
4 Morris, Jaira 8 UBY 21.92 25.20
5 Reid, Maura Kate 7 UBY 34.18 35.75

Event 61 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Spengler, Kyla 10 NEYS 38.77 37.23 5
2 Berces, Lilla 9 UBY 47.57 46.19 3
3 Crawford, Reagan 10 NEYS 48.51 54.11 1
4 Nesheiwat, Samira 9 NEYS NT 56.65
-- Bogert, Neva 10 UBY 48.83 X44.43
-- Ferrugio, Margaret 10 UBY NT X1:05.44
-- Garlick, Meaghan 10 UBY NT XDQ
-- Bengali, Dhwani 10 UBY NT DQ
-- Brown, Zoe 9 UBY 1:41.99 DQ

Event 63 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Kingsley, Jillian 12 NEYS 33.16 32.29 5
2 Davis, Virginia 12 NEYS 34.98 34.38 3
3 Bernd, Carlee 11 UBY 37.13 35.36 1
4 Clement, Anna 12 UBY NT 43.89
5 Kessler, Mikayla 11 UBY 1:01.85 49.81
6 Fennell, Sofia 11 NEYS 50.91 58.69

Event 65 Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Zuk, Kendall 13 UBY 1:16.11 1:16.37 5
2 Rice, Julianna 13 NEYS 1:16.50 1:17.45 3
3 Alvino, Cameron 12 NEYS 1:23.24 1:18.97 1
4 Metz, Karlee 13 UBY NT 1:43.41

Event 67 Girls 15-21 100 Yard Butterfly 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 O'Connor, Carolyn 16 UBY 1:15.95 1:14.18 5

Event 69 Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Yen, Iva 10 UBY 1:43.44 1:38.03 5
2 Garland, Mallory 9 NEYS NT 1:46.21 3
3 Rader, Reagan 9 NEYS 1:45.31 1:46.61 1
-- Carter, Brandy 10 NEYS NT DQ

Event 71 Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Ritter, Kassandra 11 NEYS 2:48.15 2:51.97 5
2 Nagy, Samantha 11 NEYS NT 2:54.41 3
3 Wisniewski, Natalie 12 UBY 3:07.01 2:59.06 1
4 Stucker, Alison 12 NEYS NT 3:04.89
5 Tantorno, Alexandra 11 UBY NT 3:24.73
6 Musselman, Zoey 11 UBY NT 3:31.08

Event 73 Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Collins, Genine 12 NEYS 2:39.19 2:36.40 5
2 O'Connor, Katelyn 14 UBY NT 2:38.84 3
3 Susavage, Elizabeth 14 UBY 3:02.61 2:55.65 1

Event 75 Girls 15-21 200 Yard IM 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Geiser, Elizabeth 15 UBY 2:56.86 2:59.20 5
-- Silbert, Olivia 16 UBY 3:11.30 X3:10.38

Event 77 Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Upper Bucks YMCA Swim Team 'A' 1:11.03 1:26.32 7
1) Adams, Kendra 8 2) Garlick, Brigid 8
3) Hagens, Bridget 8 4) Dixon, Kimura 8
2 Nazareth Easton YMCA Blue Fins 'A' 1:28.94 1:27.73
1) Brunetti, Elena 8 2) Mathias, Vanessa 8
3) Smith, Carys 8 4) Calantoni, Samantha 8
-- Nazareth Easton YMCA Blue Fins 'B' NT X1:54.49
1) Whiteash, Taylor 8 2) Hyde, Avery 8
3) Kerdzaliev, Sasha 7 4) Veerisetty, Purvi 7

Event 79 Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Upper Bucks YMCA Swim Team 'A' 2:15.86 2:41.19 7
1) Bogert, Neva 10 2) Clement, Ruth 9
3) Yen, Iva 10 4) Berces, Lilla 9
-- Nazareth Easton YMCA Blue Fins 'B' NT X3:34.26
1) Jusinski, Liv 10 2) Bove, Shelly 9
3) Miller, Briella 9 4) Spengler, Kyla 10
-- Nazareth Easton YMCA Blue Fins 'A' 3:04.35 DQ
1) Rader, Reagan 9 2) Nesheiwat, Samira 9
3) Carter, Brandy 10 4) Garland, Mallory 9

Event 81 Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Nazareth Easton YMCA Blue Fins 'A' 2:05.99 2:08.27 7
1) Weeks, Sondra 12 2) Davis, Virginia 12
3) Tutko, Mina 12 4) Ritter, Kassandra 11
2 Upper Bucks YMCA Swim Team 'B' NT 2:50.79
1) Chadwick, Brighton 11 2) Kessler, Mikayla 11
3) Piccolo, Sophia 11 4) Miller, Natalie 11
-- Nazareth Easton YMCA Blue Fins 'B' 2:33.43 X2:28.96
1) Baker, Summer 12 2) Whitmire, Kyleigh 11
3) Fennell, Sofia 11 4) Stucker, Alison 12
-- Upper Bucks YMCA Swim Team 'A' 1:56.43 DQ
1) Litvinchuk, Olivia 12 2) Reid, Bridgette 12
3) Tantorno, Alexandra 11 4) Butcher, Keala 11

Event 83 Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Upper Bucks YMCA Swim Team 'A' 1:46.66 1:55.61 7
1) Owens, Natalie 13 2) O'Connor, Katelyn 14
3) Zuk, Kendall 13 4) Zuk, Avery 14
2 Nazareth Easton YMCA Blue Fins 'A' 1:55.65 1:56.91
1) Rice, Julianna 13 2) Davis, Ella 13
3) Garvey, Samantha 13 4) Collins, Genine 12

Event 85 Girls 15-21 400 Yard Freestyle Relay 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Upper Bucks YMCA Swim Team 'A' 4:10.85 4:10.56 7
1) O'Connor, Carolyn 16 2) Sawickij, Katerina 17
3) Gianoni, Hailey 17 4) O'Connor, Kristen 16




This page was generated in 0.0469 seconds.



Copyright© 2001-2018  PennDel Swimming. All rights reserved.
Site is best viewed at 1024x768