PENN-DEL YMCA SWIM LEAGUE

  Logged in as: Guest (Login | Register)
 Navigation


Contact Us

363,216 visitors
Since 7/1/2005 7:20:44 PM

Visitors today: 308



View Dual Meet Results
Printable Results
  Home Team Away Team
Meet Date Saturday, December 16, 2017     Warm-up: 11:00AM
Team Names Bethlehem-Madison B Tri-Valley-Madison B
Coaches Names:
Referee:  
Administrative Official:  
Meet Manager Operator:
Overall Score of Meet:       
8 and Under (Mini) Age Group Score:
9-10 (Cadet) Age Group Score:
11-12 (Prep) Age Group Score:
13-14 (Junior) Age Group Score:
Open (Senior) Age Group Score:






Licensed to Penn-Del Swim League - For Office Use Only License
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 12/17/2017 09:20 PM
DD Madison BYST v TRVY 12-16-17 - 12/16/2017
Division - PennDel Swim League
Madison-Double Dual Meet
Results

Event 2 Boys 15-21 200 Yard Medley Relay 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 TriValley YMCA 'A' NT 2:35.90 7
1) Kurtz, Shea 13 2) Calahan, Seamus 14
3) Mitchell, Gaven 15 4) Stump, Jacob 14

Event 4 Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
-- Bethlehem YMCA Stars Swim Team 'B' NT X2:35.01
1) Wehbe, Michael 13 2) Stein, Caleb 13
3) Eisenhardt, Jeffery 13 4) Daignault, Luke 13
-- Bethlehem YMCA Stars Swim Team 'A' 1:57.63 DQ
1) Whitley, Milo 14 2) Collins, Addison 13
3) Gilhool, Patrick 13 4) Stahl, Dylan 14

Event 6 Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Bethlehem YMCA Stars Swim Team 'A' 2:20.36 2:20.70 7
1) Eisenhardt, Corbin 12 2) Collins, Malcolm 11
3) Lehr, Danny 12 4) Flickinger, Elijah 12

Event 8 Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 TriValley YMCA 'A' 2:37.42 2:33.31 7
1) Diehl, Justin 10 2) Detwiler, Logan 10
3) Mooney, Jack 10 4) Petre, Jared 10

Event 10 Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Bethlehem YMCA Stars Swim Team 'A' 1:42.07 1:44.44 7
1) Collins, Everett 8 2) Daignault, Drew 8
3) Barlow, Adam 8 4) Baluta, Joshua 8

Event 12 Boys 15-21 200 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Kurtz, Shea 13 TriValley NT 3:01.88 5

Event 14 Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Shriver, Connor 14 TriValley 1:55.00 1:56.91 5
2 Collins, Addison 13 Stars 2:11.44 2:11.23 3
3 Chukoskie, Cole 13 TriValley 2:15.51 2:17.19 1
4 Stein, Caleb 13 Stars 2:33.49 2:35.97
5 Daignault, Luke 13 Stars 2:58.42 2:54.23
-- Conklin, Kevin 14 Stars 2:43.90 X2:46.84

Event 16 Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Collins, Malcolm 11 Stars 2:34.38 2:38.90 5
2 Shriver, Logan 11 TriValley 2:38.01 2:43.32 3
3 Lewis, Chase 11 Stars 3:02.83 3:00.19 1
4 Reilly, Owen 12 Stars NT 3:01.72

Event 18 Boys 15-21 50 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Buttillo, John 19 Stars 24.51 24.70 5
2 Jones, John 16 Stars 27.78 27.85 3
3 Calahan, Seamus 14 TriValley 32.67 29.77 1

Event 20 Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Teel, Jonah 14 TriValley 25.89 25.94 5
2 Gilhool, Patrick 13 Stars NT 27.74 3
3 Calahan, Ivor 14 TriValley 27.53 27.77 1
4 Wehbe, Michael 13 Stars 30.30 29.01
5 Roth, Owen 14 TriValley 30.27 30.03
-- Whitley, Milo 14 Stars 28.32 XDQ

Event 22 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Eisenhardt, Corbin 12 Stars 30.20 29.15 5
2 Clauss, Gabriel 12 TriValley 31.65 32.73 3
3 Bullard, Chastin 12 Stars 38.03 39.07 1
-- Lewis, Gavin 12 Stars 49.68 X50.87

Event 24 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Petre, Jared 10 TriValley 31.77 31.94 5
2 Pizarro, Aaron 10 Stars 33.62 34.05 3
3 Rumble, Charles 10 TriValley 33.91 34.39 1
4 Cornish, John 9 Stars 34.75 34.47
5 Bays, Andrew 9 Stars 38.70 38.82
6 Sirignano, Matthew 9 TriValley 41.42 44.48
-- Hauger, Logan 10 TriValley 52.53 X47.00
-- Clauss, Alexander 9 TriValley 50.19 X53.57
-- Moawad, Omar 10 Stars 1:04.72 X59.53
-- McGranahan, Tyler 9 TriValley 1:13.99 X1:31.96

Event 26 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Okuley, Nolan 8 TriValley 28.66 28.47 5
2 Bullard, Tristan 8 Stars 27.87 29.20 3
3 Roth, Peter 7 TriValley 32.14 30.71 1
4 Miller, Skyler 8 Stars 44.65 51.73
-- Baluta, Joshua 8 Stars NT X21.77

Event 28 Boys 15-21 100 Yard Backstroke 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Jones, John 16 Stars 1:13.42 1:11.53 5
2 Stump, Jacob 14 TriValley 1:06.40 1:39.70 3
3 Kurtz, Shea 13 TriValley 1:36.14 1:41.75 1

Event 30 Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Collins, Addison 13 Stars 1:07.53 1:06.96 5
2 Chukoskie, Cole 13 TriValley 1:11.48 1:10.59 3
3 Adamski, Aiden 13 TriValley 1:14.79 1:12.95 1
4 Stein, Caleb 13 Stars 1:27.81 1:30.03
-- Stahl, Dylan 14 Stars NT X1:11.13
-- Van Helmondt, Brennen 14 Stars 1:25.80 X1:29.89

Event 32 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lehr, Danny 12 Stars 32.88 33.20 5
2 Clauss, Gabriel 12 TriValley 38.55 38.66 3
3 Fortsch, Tommy 12 Stars 42.08 44.30 1
4 Raineri, Ben 11 Stars 47.61 47.11
-- Lewis, Gavin 12 Stars 1:08.29 X1:08.67

Event 34 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Gabrielle, David 10 Stars 37.32 35.28 5
2 Diehl, Justin 10 TriValley 40.02 40.63 3
3 Hughes, Liam 10 TriValley 42.02 45.43 1
4 Bays, Andrew 9 Stars 44.54 45.49
5 Moawad, Omar 10 Stars NT 1:16.93
-- Collins, Everett 8 Stars NT X50.57
-- Clauss, Alexander 9 TriValley 1:00.95 X1:04.52
-- McGranahan, Tyler 9 TriValley 1:26.02 X1:36.12

Event 36 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Henin, Michael 8 TriValley 19.34 19.64 5
2 Barlow, Adam 8 Stars 22.10 22.46 3
3 Apgar, James 8 TriValley 40.17 33.86 1
4 Roth, Peter 7 TriValley 37.77 37.21
5 Miller, Skyler 8 Stars 42.94 1:04.26
-- Bullard, Tristan 8 Stars 32.84 X32.13

Event 38 Boys 15-21 100 Yard Breaststroke 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Mitchell, Gaven 15 TriValley 1:20.90 1:20.32 5

Event 40 Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Wehbe, Michael 13 Stars 1:15.98 1:18.84 5
2 Van Helmondt, Brennen 14 Stars 1:27.46 1:30.35 3
3 Eisenhardt, Jeffery 13 Stars 1:30.10 1:32.08
4 Roth, Owen 14 TriValley 1:48.75 1:46.46 1
-- Gilhool, Patrick 13 Stars NT X1:21.85

Event 42 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Collins, Malcolm 11 Stars 40.10 40.78 5
2 Lewis, Chase 11 Stars 44.60 45.82 3
3 Bullard, Chastin 12 Stars 52.90 51.94

Event 44 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Detwiler, Logan 10 TriValley 43.98 44.39 5
2 Rumble, Charles 10 TriValley 47.20 48.71 3
3 Hauger, Logan 10 TriValley 1:12.46 1:09.79
-- Daignault, Drew 8 Stars NT X1:08.20
-- Moawad, Omar 10 Stars NT DQ
-- McGranahan, Tyler 9 TriValley 1:42.85 XDQ
-- Hackett, Christian 9 Stars 46.40 DQ

Event 46 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Henin, Michael 8 TriValley 23.83 25.31 5
2 Hottenstein, Gavin 7 TriValley 29.97 30.88 3
3 Bullard, Tristan 8 Stars 37.81 33.36 1
-- Daignault, Drew 8 Stars 30.11 DQ

Event 48 Boys 15-21 500 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
-- Whitley, Milo 14 Stars NT X6:26.71

Event 50 Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Barlow, Adam 8 Stars 42.20 42.62 5
2 Collins, Everett 8 Stars 41.49 43.34 3
3 Okuley, Nolan 8 TriValley 1:14.50 1:00.77 1
4 Hottenstein, Gavin 7 TriValley 1:01.86 1:01.62
5 Apgar, James 8 TriValley 1:16.14 1:17.48

Event 52 Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Scaffidi, Archer 10 TriValley 1:13.23 1:17.53 5
2 Barnes, Robbie 10 TriValley 1:21.14 1:18.55 3
3 Cornish, John 9 Stars NT 1:20.37 1
4 Adamski, Finneas 9 TriValley 1:19.08 1:22.63
5 Pizarro, Aaron 10 Stars NT 1:29.00

Event 54 Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Shriver, Logan 11 TriValley 1:12.09 1:15.57 5
2 Raineri, Ben 11 Stars 1:22.88 1:22.52 3
3 Flickinger, Elijah 12 Stars 1:23.02 1:23.88 1
4 Fortsch, Tommy 12 Stars 1:31.26 1:30.37

Event 56 Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Teel, Jonah 14 TriValley 56.57 57.86 5
2 Stahl, Dylan 14 Stars 1:00.47 59.57 3
3 Adamski, Aiden 13 TriValley 1:04.31 1:02.91 1
4 Calahan, Ivor 14 TriValley 1:06.39 1:07.11
5 Daignault, Luke 13 Stars 1:25.78 1:23.75
-- Conklin, Kevin 14 Stars 1:16.22 X1:13.93

Event 58 Boys 15-21 100 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Buttillo, John 19 Stars NT 56.82 5
2 Jones, John 16 Stars 1:02.24 1:03.44 3
3 Calahan, Seamus 14 TriValley 1:12.62 1:13.41 1

Event 60 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Henin, Michael 8 TriValley 19.87 19.20 5
2 Collins, Everett 8 Stars 20.05 20.08 3
3 Baluta, Joshua 8 Stars 28.43 25.44 1

Event 62 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Gabrielle, David 10 Stars 34.44 34.44 5
2 Mooney, Jack 10 TriValley 39.66 36.55 3
3 Diehl, Justin 10 TriValley 38.24 41.75 1
4 Hughes, Liam 10 TriValley 50.88 49.70
-- Barlow, Adam 8 Stars NT X50.33
-- Adamski, Finneas 9 TriValley 50.95 XDQ

Event 64 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Reilly, Owen 12 Stars 39.17 39.94 5
2 Clauss, Gabriel 12 TriValley 39.81 45.43 3
3 Fortsch, Tommy 12 Stars NT 53.49 1
-- Collins, Malcolm 11 Stars NT X36.66

Event 66 Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Shriver, Connor 14 TriValley 1:00.80 1:00.71 5
2 Teel, Jonah 14 TriValley 1:00.51 1:03.82 3
3 Gilhool, Patrick 13 Stars 1:06.77 1:07.45 1
4 Eisenhardt, Jeffery 13 Stars 1:34.43 1:35.46

Event 68 Boys 15-21 100 Yard Butterfly 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Buttillo, John 19 Stars NT 1:08.97 5
2 Mitchell, Gaven 15 TriValley 1:28.40 1:20.03 3
3 Stump, Jacob 14 TriValley 1:29.22 1:43.55 1

Event 70 Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hackett, Christian 9 Stars 1:26.09 1:24.76 5
2 Petre, Jared 10 TriValley 1:26.09 1:27.64 3
3 Barnes, Robbie 10 TriValley 1:35.05 1:31.05 1
4 Scaffidi, Archer 10 TriValley 1:30.20 1:34.47
5 Bays, Andrew 9 Stars 1:46.01 1:50.20

Event 72 Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Eisenhardt, Corbin 12 Stars 2:54.87 2:48.54 5
2 Shriver, Logan 11 TriValley 2:57.75 3:03.40 3
3 Flickinger, Elijah 12 Stars 3:25.32 3:22.91 1

Event 74 Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Shriver, Connor 14 TriValley 2:20.33 2:16.21 5
2 Stahl, Dylan 14 Stars 2:38.60 2:36.05 3
3 Whitley, Milo 14 Stars 2:38.77 2:44.47 1
4 Van Helmondt, Brennen 14 Stars 3:07.68 3:10.46

Event 78 Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 TriValley YMCA 'A' 1:19.89 2:07.00 7
1) Okuley, Nolan 8 2) Apgar, James 8
3) Roth, Peter 7 4) Hottenstein, Gavin 7
2 Bethlehem YMCA Stars Swim Team 'A' 1:33.15 2:07.77
1) Daignault, Drew 8 2) Miller, Skyler 8
3) Baluta, Joshua 8 4) Bullard, Tristan 8

Event 80 Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Bethlehem YMCA Stars Swim Team 'A' 2:52.79 2:15.67 7
1) Pizarro, Aaron 10 2) Cornish, John 9
3) Hackett, Christian 9 4) Gabrielle, David 10
2 TriValley YMCA 'A' 2:19.27 2:18.06
1) Rumble, Charles 10 2) Barnes, Robbie 10
3) Scaffidi, Archer 10 4) Mooney, Jack 10
3 TriValley YMCA 'B' NT 2:48.52
1) Adamski, Finneas 9 2) Detwiler, Logan 10
3) Hughes, Liam 10 4) Hauger, Logan 10

Event 82 Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Bethlehem YMCA Stars Swim Team 'A' 2:18.16 2:26.55 7
1) Bullard, Chastin 12 2) Lewis, Chase 11
3) Raineri, Ben 11 4) Reilly, Owen 12

Event 84 Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 TriValley YMCA 'A' 1:41.76 1:53.54 7
1) Calahan, Ivor 14 2) Roth, Owen 14
3) Adamski, Aiden 13 4) Chukoskie, Cole 13
2 Bethlehem YMCA Stars Swim Team 'A' 1:46.59 1:56.83
1) Stein, Caleb 13 2) Whitley, Milo 14
3) Wehbe, Michael 13 4) Conklin, Kevin 14
-- Bethlehem YMCA Stars Swim Team 'B' NT X2:07.99
1) Collins, Addison 13 2) Daignault, Luke 13
3) Eisenhardt, Jeffery 13 4) Van Helmondt, Brennen 14




This page was generated in 0.0469 seconds.



Copyright© 2001-2018  PennDel Swimming. All rights reserved.
Site is best viewed at 1024x768