PENN-DEL YMCA SWIM LEAGUE

  Logged in as: Guest (Login | Register)
 Navigation


Contact Us

363,216 visitors
Since 7/1/2005 7:20:44 PM

Visitors today: 308



View Dual Meet Results
Printable Results
  Home Team Away Team
Meet Date Saturday, December 16, 2017     Warm-up: 2:20PM
Team Names Jennersville-Adams G Upper Main Line-Adams G
Coaches Names:
Referee:  
Administrative Official:  
Meet Manager Operator:
Overall Score of Meet:       
8 and Under (Mini) Age Group Score:
9-10 (Cadet) Age Group Score:
11-12 (Prep) Age Group Score:
13-14 (Junior) Age Group Score:
Open (Senior) Age Group Score:






Licensed to Penn-Del Swim League - For Office Use Only License
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 12/17/2017 05:35 PM
JY vs UMLY Girls Dual Meet 12-16-17
Division - PennDel Swim League
Results

Event 1 Girls 15-21 200 Yard Medley Relay 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Upper Main Line YMCA 'A' 2:03.97 2:07.63 7
1) Park, Sally S 16 2) Curran, Anna N 15
3) Abele, Katherine L 17 4) Turner, Peyton A 15

Event 2 Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Jennersville YMCA 'A' 2:13.49 2:09.08 7
1) Burns, Grace M 14 2) Kidder, Lauren E 14
3) Pfaff, Annika G 13 4) Pagnotto, Julz R 14
2 Upper Main Line YMCA 'A' 2:10.78 2:09.99
1) Sun, Annie H 13 2) Galef, Emma C 13
3) Wiley, Keira E 13 4) Turley, Aly E 13

Event 3 Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Jennersville YMCA 'A' 2:20.97 2:20.75 7
1) Mangan, Abigail 11 2) Weingarten, Catie 11
3) Pfaff, Ava N 11 4) Kulp, Ainsley 12
2 Upper Main Line YMCA 'A' 2:29.20 2:43.74
1) Cave, Anna V 12 2) Ibrahim, Zena 12
3) Lutz, Ellie G 11 4) Martinez, Evie R 12
3 Jennersville YMCA 'B' 2:49.21 x2:48.21
1) Asarta, Kenedi 11 2) Curland, Nica 11
3) Stephenson, Sophia 11 4) Kuehl, Joanna D 11

Event 4 Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Jennersville YMCA 'A' 2:39.84 2:41.96 7
1) Ciarrocchi, Samantha 10 2) Maley, Cailin 9
3) McDermott, Grace 9 4) Livingston, Claire 10
2 Upper Main Line YMCA 'A' 2:35.20 2:51.25
1) Park, Sophia S 10 2) Dolan, Reilly D 10
3) Srivastava, Aarna 10 4) Kirkby, Kate E 10
3 Jennersville YMCA 'B' 3:04.41 x3:06.81
1) Asarta, Chloe 9 2) Rhodes, Penelope J 9
3) Buening, Emma 10 4) Weingarten, Lexi 10

Event 5 Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Jennersville YMCA 'A' 1:33.22 1:40.94 7
1) Kropp, Emerson 7 2) Edwards, Elise 8
3) Trainor, Natalie 8 4) Rhodes, Annaleigh K 8
2 Upper Main Line YMCA 'A' NT 1:46.28
1) Ma, Rachel 7 2) Norris, Sophie M 7
3) Chen, Claire 7 4) Nazarian, Madeline M 8
3 Upper Main Line YMCA 'B' NT x2:02.17
1) Kelly, Quinn C 6 2) Lutz, Chloe A 7
3) Ponugoti, Soumika 8 4) Sikirica, Mila K 6

Event 6 Girls 15-21 200 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Abele, Katherine L 17 UMLY 2:13.25 2:18.16 5
2 Stigall, Kendall R 15 UMLY 2:24.25 2:22.25 3
3 Hottenstein, Reagan 16 JY 2:39.85 2:38.78 1
4 Sheward, Amanda K 15 UMLY 3:13.95 x3:09.80

Event 7 Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Scott, Addie 13 JY 2:11.81 2:10.19 5
2 Burns, Grace M 14 JY 2:21.54 2:15.60 3
3 Eimer, Ainsley W 14 JY 2:24.19 x2:24.39
4 Sun, Annie H 13 UMLY 2:21.98 2:30.87 1
5 Dolan, Reagan M 14 UMLY 2:31.19 2:33.68
6 Partridge, Naomi 13 JY NT x2:37.83
7 Fang, Yiming 13 UMLY 2:51.22 x2:53.38
8 Mirage, Natalie 14 JY 2:57.28 x2:57.71

Event 8 Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Kulp, Ainsley 12 JY 2:41.14 2:34.26 5
2 Cave, Anna V 12 UMLY 2:57.67 2:51.26 3
3 Kuehl, Joanna D 11 JY 3:06.99 2:54.35 1
4 Asarta, Kenedi 11 JY NT x3:08.15
5 Esposito, Molly 11 JY NT x3:24.34
6 Kilgarriff, Claire M 11 UMLY NT 3:35.82
-- Ibrahim, Zena 12 UMLY NT DQ

Event 9 Girls 15-21 50 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Turner, Peyton A 15 UMLY 26.58 27.41 5
2 Millar, Hannah 15 JY 27.69 27.92 3
3 Oh, Erin H 15 UMLY 27.16 28.68 1
4 Eason, Olivia P 16 JY 28.46 29.07
5 Stigall, Kendall R 15 UMLY 30.66 x30.56
6 Wolfington, Caroline E 16 UMLY 28.88 x30.92
7 Rana, Aashna 15 UMLY 31.61 x31.23
8 Hottenstein, Reagan 16 JY 32.13 x33.56

Event 10 Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Pfaff, Annika G 13 JY 28.72 28.00 5
2 Brewer, Vee L 13 UMLY 33.15 32.37 3
3 Iaquinto, Emma 14 JY 32.73 32.74 1
4 Caron, Cayla A 14 JY 32.84 x33.23
5 Mirage, Natalie 14 JY 34.80 x33.82
6 Henderson, Libby 14 JY 37.64 x38.69
-- Faris, Haley A 14 UMLY 29.82 DQ

Event 11 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Pfaff, Ava N 11 JY 28.58 29.00 5
2 Mangan, Abigail 11 JY 31.54 30.66 3
3 Giacometti, Keira 12 JY 31.96 x32.19
4 Milburn, Emma C 11 JY 32.35 x33.20
5 Lutz, Ellie G 11 UMLY 35.15 33.37 1
6 Burns, Brooke 11 JY 33.42 x35.10
7 Martinez, Evie R 12 UMLY 35.45 38.75
8 Barrowcliff, Sarah R 12 JY 42.91 x42.50

Event 12 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Dolan, Reilly D 10 UMLY 32.45 33.03 5
2 Santinelli, Sophia 9 JY 36.67 35.82 3
3 Ciarrocchi, Samantha 10 JY 36.38 36.56 1
4 Livingston, Claire 10 JY 35.20 x36.68
5 McDermott, Hope 9 JY 37.48 x39.04
6 Srivastava, Aarna 10 UMLY 40.29 39.55
7 Kappelmeier, Ali T 10 JY 41.00 x40.43
8 Smerkanich, Peyton 9 JY 41.67 x40.48
9 Abbey, Severin 9 JY 40.93 x41.76
10 Lisnoff, Arden 9 UMLY 53.62 x46.22
11 Biehn, Charlotte 9 JY 45.47 x47.37
12 Carter, Aubrey 10 JY NT x50.39
13 Rajiv, Hrtha 10 UMLY 54.72 x57.20
14 Char, Hannah 9 JY 57.24 x58.50

Event 13 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Nazarian, Madeline M 8 UMLY 21.29 19.76 5
2 Edwards, Elise 8 JY 18.73 19.98 3
3 Chen, Claire 7 UMLY 23.28 21.10 1
4 Buening, Molly 7 JY 21.72 21.69
5 Lutz, Chloe A 7 UMLY 24.14 x21.87
6 Ponugoti, Soumika 8 UMLY 22.12 x22.06
7 Gayoso, Samantha E 7 UMLY 23.68 x23.61
8 Donell, Charlotte G 7 JY 26.75 x23.91
9 Lisnoff, Evie G 7 UMLY 25.99 x26.28
10 Sikirica, Katarina A 6 UMLY 33.58 x27.02
11 Kluge, Riley 7 JY NT x29.02
12 Trainor, Jenna 7 JY 26.85 x29.29
13 Kelly, Quinn C 6 UMLY 27.96 x30.58
14 Koch, Aubrey M 8 JY 32.86 x35.79
15 Curtis, Maeve N 5 JY 50.83 x51.78
-- Simeone, Samantha M 7 JY 21.95 X21.03

Event 14 Girls 15-21 100 Yard Backstroke 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Park, Sally S 16 UMLY 1:09.44 1:12.57 5
2 Burke, Lexi R 16 JY 1:10.00 1:13.83 3
3 Gupta, Monisha 15 UMLY 1:12.50 1:14.75 1
4 Gibney, Alexa G 16 UMLY 1:54.51 x1:58.62

Event 15 Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Pagnotto, Julz R 14 JY 1:10.34 1:07.78 5
2 Scott, Addie 13 JY 1:12.83 1:10.53 3
3 Galef, Emma C 13 UMLY 1:10.25 1:14.15 1
4 Turley, Aly E 13 UMLY 1:12.24 1:16.39
5 Eason, Cecily C 13 JY 1:16.93 x1:19.30
6 Fang, Yiming 13 UMLY 1:32.45 x1:29.86

Event 16 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Mangan, Abigail 11 JY 37.35 36.48 5
2 Matlock, Adriana 12 JY 37.99 37.53 3
3 Milburn, Emma C 11 JY 39.17 x38.83
4 Verbanas, Zoe E 11 JY 39.15 x39.31
5 Lutz, Ellie G 11 UMLY 42.24 40.49 1
6 Patti, Grace 11 JY 40.92 x41.22
7 Stephenson, Sophia 11 JY 44.82 x43.97
8 Kilgarriff, Claire M 11 UMLY 56.58 50.66
9 Bosler, Riley E 11 UMLY NT x1:02.78
-- Barrowcliff, Sarah R 12 JY NT DQ

Event 17 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 McDermott, Grace 9 JY 45.31 39.88
2 Caldwell, Julia 9 JY 44.69 44.09
3 Maley, Cailin 9 JY 43.12 x44.47 5
4 Kocher, Taryn 10 JY 43.01 x44.54 3
5 Asarta, Chloe 9 JY 44.59 x45.96
6 Kirkby, Kate E 10 UMLY 49.05 48.17 1
7 Powell, Becca 10 JY 52.63 x48.54
8 Look, Sabrina M 10 UMLY 48.41 48.65
9 Weingarten, Lexi 10 JY 47.61 x49.16
10 Knouft, Keira A 9 UMLY 53.86 x49.76
11 Kappelmeier, Ali T 10 JY 51.48 x51.08
12 Buening, Emma 10 JY 46.49 x52.54
13 Gupta, Hannah 10 UMLY 51.63 x56.56
-- Sikirica, Justina A 10 UMLY 1:04.49 DQ
-- Ciarrocchi, Samantha 10 JY 41.73 DQ
-- Carter, Aubrey 10 JY NT DQ

Event 18 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Stapleton, Lily 6 JY 26.29 24.79
2 He, Emily T 7 UMLY 26.35 24.98 5
3 Norris, Sophie M 7 UMLY NT 25.13
4 Lisnoff, Evie G 7 UMLY 28.56 x25.50 3
5 Rodriguez, Emily 7 JY 27.46 26.10
6 Edwards, Elise 8 JY 22.39 x26.74 1
7 Kelly, Quinn C 6 UMLY 30.51 x26.76
8 Reisinger, Lindsay K 8 JY 28.44 x27.59
9 Donell, Charlotte G 7 JY 32.99 x28.56
10 Trainor, Natalie 8 JY 24.87 x28.74
11 Kluge, Riley 7 JY NT x30.90
12 Koch, Aubrey M 8 JY 33.76 x33.72
13 Sikirica, Mila K 6 UMLY NT x34.29
14 Curtis, Maeve N 5 JY 43.05 x42.27
-- Simeone, Samantha M 7 JY 26.24 X27.84

Event 19 Girls 15-21 100 Yard Breaststroke 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Abele, Katherine L 17 UMLY 1:12.37 1:17.93 5
2 Curran, Anna N 15 UMLY 1:16.33 1:20.66 3
3 Eason, Olivia P 16 JY 1:23.50 1:23.63 1
4 Franciscus, Kimberly A 16 JY 1:27.37 1:29.89

Event 20 Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Kidder, Lauren E 14 JY 1:16.06 1:19.90 5
2 Iaquinto, Emma 14 JY 1:25.65 1:26.43 3
3 Eason, Cecily C 13 JY 1:25.82 x1:30.02
4 Elguicze, Megan E 13 UMLY 1:29.94 1:31.48 1
5 Brewer, Vee L 13 UMLY 1:35.25 1:38.21
6 Henderson, Libby 14 JY NT x1:52.82
-- Partridge, Naomi 13 JY 1:36.13 X1:42.10

Event 21 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Weingarten, Catie 11 JY 41.93 40.48 5
2 Jeremiah, Mallorie 11 JY 42.23 40.62 3
3 Miller, Jenna K 12 JY 42.27 x44.27
4 Burns, Brooke 11 JY 43.18 x44.38
5 Curland, Nica 11 JY 44.55 x45.25
6 McEntire, Ava G 12 UMLY NT 1:35.31 1
-- Cave, Anna V 12 UMLY NT X44.65

Event 22 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Dolan, Reilly D 10 UMLY 40.14 41.49 5
2 Santinelli, Sophia 9 JY 50.72 53.41 3
3 Rhodes, Penelope J 9 JY 52.27 55.96 1
4 Rajiv, Hrtha 10 UMLY NT 1:43.18
-- Sikirica, Justina A 10 UMLY NT DQ
-- Biehn, Charlotte 9 JY NT DQ

Event 23 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Rhodes, Annaleigh K 8 JY NT 24.58 5
2 Lutz, Chloe A 7 UMLY 31.59 29.16 3
3 Maley, Sophie J 7 JY 32.57 30.00 1
4 Curtis, Aileen 8 JY 32.83 x33.45
5 Rodriguez, Emily 7 JY NT x42.10
-- Ma, Rachel 7 UMLY NT DQ
-- Stapleton, Lily 6 JY NT DQ
-- Trainor, Jenna 7 JY NT DQ

Event 24 Girls 15-21 500 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Etzweiler, Abbie L 17 UMLY 5:44.98 5:55.79 5
2 Scott, Addie 13 JY NT 6:01.78 3
3 Gupta, Monisha 15 UMLY 6:43.89 6:33.90 1
4 Burke, Lexi R 16 JY 6:41.96 6:38.84
5 Oh, Erin H 15 UMLY 6:32.93 x6:41.56

Event 25 Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Rhodes, Annaleigh K 8 JY NT 45.41
2 Chen, Claire 7 UMLY 48.95 48.57 5
3 Kropp, Emerson 7 JY 49.52 51.42 3
4 Buening, Molly 7 JY 1:05.50 x52.26 1
5 Gayoso, Samantha E 7 UMLY NT 54.03
6 Reisinger, Lindsay K 8 JY NT x56.48
7 Sikirica, Katarina A 6 UMLY NT x1:04.57

Event 26 Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Maley, Cailin 9 JY 1:22.84 1:23.08 5
2 Kocher, Taryn 10 JY 1:22.14 1:24.59 3
3 Caldwell, Julia 9 JY 1:30.56 x1:29.11
4 Weingarten, Lexi 10 JY 1:46.49 x1:29.67
5 Look, Sabrina M 10 UMLY 1:38.55 1:32.40 1
6 Park, Sophia S 10 UMLY 1:39.35 1:32.47
7 Asarta, Chloe 9 JY NT x1:34.48
8 Buening, Emma 10 JY 1:34.44 x1:40.00
9 Knouft, Keira A 9 UMLY 1:40.05 x1:40.07
10 Lappin, Lilah 9 JY NT x1:47.40
11 Char, Hannah 9 JY NT x2:14.57

Event 27 Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Weingarten, Catie 11 JY 1:09.29 1:09.47 5
2 Giacometti, Keira 12 JY 1:14.82 1:12.04 3
3 Matlock, Adriana 12 JY 1:13.40 x1:12.41
4 Jeremiah, Mallorie 11 JY 1:23.76 x1:12.50
5 Miller, Jenna K 12 JY 1:15.28 x1:16.25
6 Patti, Grace 11 JY 1:21.67 x1:18.08
7 Bosler, Riley E 11 UMLY NT 1:44.03 1
8 McEntire, Ava G 12 UMLY NT 2:20.70

Event 28 Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Burns, Grace M 14 JY 1:00.54 1:00.24 5
2 Turley, Aly E 13 UMLY 1:02.85 1:05.67 3
3 Galef, Emma C 13 UMLY 1:03.85 1:06.59 1
4 Eimer, Ainsley W 14 JY 1:06.43 1:06.88
5 Wiley, Keira E 13 UMLY 1:05.98 x1:06.94
6 Caron, Cayla A 14 JY 1:11.88 x1:13.64

Event 29 Girls 15-21 100 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Curran, Anna N 15 UMLY 58.00 1:01.73 5
2 Millar, Hannah 15 JY 1:00.58 1:02.73 3
3 Moul, Lilly A 15 UMLY 1:02.66 1:02.90 1
4 Stigall, Kendall R 15 UMLY 1:06.46 x1:07.47
5 Rana, Aashna 15 UMLY 1:14.68 x1:16.01
6 Sheward, Amanda K 15 UMLY 1:31.05 x1:30.50
7 Gibney, Alexa G 16 UMLY 1:38.69 x1:48.10

Event 30 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Trainor, Natalie 8 JY 23.24 26.55 5
2 Ponugoti, Soumika 8 UMLY 29.06 29.19 3
3 Curtis, Aileen 8 JY NT 31.53
4 Kropp, Emerson 7 JY 29.86 x31.57 1
5 Maley, Sophie J 7 JY 33.03 x32.63
-- Nazarian, Madeline M 8 UMLY NT DQ

Event 31 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 McDermott, Grace 9 JY 38.02 38.09 5
2 McDermott, Hope 9 JY 43.44 46.42 3
3 Park, Sophia S 10 UMLY 52.70 56.02 1
4 Smerkanich, Peyton 9 JY 59.84 x1:00.10
5 Rhodes, Penelope J 9 JY NT x1:15.39
-- Abbey, Severin 9 JY NT DQ
-- Powell, Becca 10 JY 56.41 DQ
-- Lappin, Lilah 9 JY NT DQ

Event 32 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Kulp, Ainsley 12 JY 36.51 35.54 5
2 Cave, Anna V 12 UMLY 40.42 42.60 3
3 Asarta, Kenedi 11 JY NT 47.66 1
4 Esposito, Molly 11 JY 51.70 x49.08

Event 33 Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Wiley, Keira E 13 UMLY 1:06.42 1:10.29 5
2 Pagnotto, Julz R 14 JY 1:17.57 1:12.26 3
3 Dolan, Reagan M 14 UMLY 1:50.98 1:29.50 1
4 Fang, Yiming 13 UMLY 1:31.32 x1:32.66
5 Henderson, Libby 14 JY 1:30.21 1:33.14
6 Mirage, Natalie 14 JY NT x1:38.99

Event 34 Girls 15-21 100 Yard Butterfly 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Franciscus, Kimberly A 16 JY 1:08.44 1:06.82 5
2 Etzweiler, Abbie L 17 UMLY 1:10.09 1:14.47 3
-- Rana, Aashna 15 UMLY NT DQ
-- Park, Sally S 16 UMLY 1:16.67 DQ

Event 35 Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Livingston, Claire 10 JY NT 1:34.18 5
2 Srivastava, Aarna 10 UMLY NT 1:49.48 3
3 Gupta, Hannah 10 UMLY 1:56.92 1:59.15 1
-- Kirkby, Kate E 10 UMLY 1:58.32 DQ

Event 36 Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Pfaff, Ava N 11 JY 2:39.53 2:40.25 5
2 Verbanas, Zoe E 11 JY 3:13.82 3:13.33 3
3 Martinez, Evie R 12 UMLY 4:01.04 3:33.96 1
-- Stephenson, Sophia 11 JY NT DQ

Event 37 Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Sun, Annie H 13 UMLY 2:36.89 2:41.55 5
2 Pfaff, Annika G 13 JY 2:45.68 2:41.59 3
3 Elguicze, Megan E 13 UMLY 2:50.00 2:48.11 1
4 Eimer, Ainsley W 14 JY NT 2:53.98
5 Faris, Haley A 14 UMLY 2:54.76 x2:54.64
-- Kidder, Lauren E 14 JY 2:47.63 DQ

Event 38 Girls 15-21 200 Yard IM 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Turner, Peyton A 15 UMLY 2:25.54 2:30.91 5
2 Moul, Lilly A 15 UMLY 2:35.74 2:43.40 3
3 Wolfington, Caroline E 16 UMLY 2:43.75 x2:43.79
-- Hottenstein, Reagan 16 JY 3:00.53 DQ

Event 39 Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Upper Main Line YMCA 'A' NT 1:37.45 7
1) Gayoso, Samantha E 7 2) Lisnoff, Evie G 7
3) Norris, Sophie M 7 4) Sikirica, Katarina A 6
-- Jennersville YMCA 'A' 1:33.55 X1:37.77
1) Simeone, Samantha M 7 2) Trainor, Jenna 7
3) Stapleton, Lily 6 4) Buening, Molly 7
-- Jennersville YMCA 'B' 1:45.36 X1:54.16
1) Maley, Sophie J 7 2) Donell, Charlotte G 7
3) Rodriguez, Emily 7 4) Reisinger, Lindsay K 8
-- Jennersville YMCA 'C' NT X2:24.63
1) Curtis, Aileen 8 2) Koch, Aubrey M 8
3) Curtis, Maeve N 5 4) Kluge, Riley 7

Event 40 Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Jennersville YMCA 'A' 2:29.38 2:33.19 7
1) McDermott, Hope 9 2) Kocher, Taryn 10
3) Caldwell, Julia 9 4) Santinelli, Sophia 9
2 Jennersville YMCA 'B' 2:47.57 x2:55.47
1) Kappelmeier, Ali T 10 2) Smerkanich, Peyton 9
3) Powell, Becca 10 4) Abbey, Severin 9
3 Jennersville YMCA 'C' NT x3:35.80
1) Lappin, Lilah 9 2) Char, Hannah 9
3) Carter, Aubrey 10 4) Biehn, Charlotte 9
-- Upper Main Line YMCA 'A' 2:51.99 X2:51.75
1) Harris, Joanna S 9 2) Knouft, Keira A 9
3) Gupta, Hannah 10 4) Look, Sabrina M 10

Event 41 Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Jennersville YMCA 'A' 2:09.65 2:14.52 7
1) Miller, Jenna K 12 2) Milburn, Emma C 11
3) Matlock, Adriana 12 4) Giacometti, Keira 12
2 Jennersville YMCA 'B' 2:14.94 x2:18.91
1) Verbanas, Zoe E 11 2) Jeremiah, Mallorie 11
3) Patti, Grace 11 4) Burns, Brooke 11
-- Jennersville YMCA 'C' 2:33.52 X2:33.65
1) Curland, Nica 11 2) Esposito, Molly 11
3) Barrowcliff, Sarah R 12 4) Kuehl, Joanna D 11
-- Upper Main Line YMCA 'A' 2:38.79 X2:36.39
1) Martinez, Evie R 12 2) Kilgarriff, Claire M 11
3) Bosler, Riley E 11 4) Ibrahim, Zena 12

Event 42 Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Upper Main Line YMCA 'A' 2:05.45 2:08.47 7
1) Elguicze, Megan E 13 2) Dolan, Reagan M 14
3) Brewer, Vee L 13 4) Faris, Haley A 14
2 Jennersville YMCA 'A' 2:08.44 2:11.54
1) Eason, Cecily C 13 2) Iaquinto, Emma 14
3) Caron, Cayla A 14 4) Partridge, Naomi 13

Event 43 Girls 15-21 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Upper Main Line YMCA 'A' 1:50.08 1:54.14 7
1) Oh, Erin H 15 2) Moul, Lilly A 15
3) Wolfington, Caroline E 16 4) Etzweiler, Abbie L 17
2 Jennersville YMCA 'A' 1:51.20 1:54.60
1) Millar, Hannah 15 2) Eason, Olivia P 16
3) Burke, Lexi R 16 4) Franciscus, Kimberly A 16
3 Upper Main Line YMCA 'B' 2:33.28 x2:30.61
1) Gupta, Monisha 15 2) Sheward, Amanda K 15
3) Doshi, Ami 15 4) Gibney, Alexa G 16




This page was generated in 0.0313 seconds.



Copyright© 2001-2018  PennDel Swimming. All rights reserved.
Site is best viewed at 1024x768