PENN-DEL YMCA SWIM LEAGUE

  Logged in as: Guest (Login | Register)
 Navigation


Contact Us

363,216 visitors
Since 7/1/2005 7:20:44 PM

Visitors today: 308



View Dual Meet Results
Printable Results
  Home Team Away Team
Meet Date Saturday, December 16, 2017     Warm-up: 12:30PM
Team Names Boyertown-Washington G Upper Main Line-Washington G
Coaches Names:
Referee:  
Administrative Official:  
Meet Manager Operator:
Overall Score of Meet:       
8 and Under (Mini) Age Group Score:
9-10 (Cadet) Age Group Score:
11-12 (Prep) Age Group Score:
13-14 (Junior) Age Group Score:
Open (Senior) Age Group Score:






Licensed to Penn-Del Swim League - For Office Use Only License
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 12/18/2017 07:51 PM
BYNS v UMLY Girls Dual Meet
Division - PennDel Swim League
Results

Event 1 Girls 15-21 200 Yard Medley Relay 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Upper Main Line YMCA 'A' 1:56.69 1:57.35 7
1) Colizzo, Julia 16 2) Mutter, Meredith 16
3) Yuan, Allison 15 4) McKean, Madeline 18
2 Upper Main Line YMCA 'B' 2:00.64 2:04.69
1) McFadden, Julie 17 2) Rutecki, Julianna 15
3) Lambe, Jordan 15 4) Fung, Joyce 15
3 Boyertown Area YMCA 'A' 1:51.80 2:13.78
1) Fox, Alexis 15 2) Christman, Camille 16
3) Bergey, Sabrina 16 4) Keener, Victoria 15

Event 2 Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Upper Main Line YMCA 'A' 1:56.34 2:01.46 7
1) Donnelly, Kiersten 14 2) McElroy, Grace 14
3) Burns, Delaney 13 4) Noble, Grace 14
2 Boyertown Area YMCA 'A' 1:49.08 2:08.95
1) Santos, Hannah 13 2) Tith, Rachanee 14
3) Krock, Molly 13 4) Bergey, Zora 14

Event 3 Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Upper Main Line YMCA 'A' 2:03.71 2:05.24 7
1) Fox, Sarah 11 2) Sargent, Devyn 12
3) MacDonald, Hannah 12 4) Laganelli, Audrey 12
2 Upper Main Line YMCA 'B' 2:15.98 2:16.21
1) Haas, Keira 12 2) Hopkins, Abigail 11
3) Foltz, Molly 11 4) Park, Mee-Joo 12
3 Boyertown Area YMCA 'B' NT 2:30.78
1) Krock, Kennedy 12 2) Lindenmuth, Haley 11
3) Wendt, Lily 11 4) Berkoski, Riley 12
-- Boyertown Area YMCA 'A' 1:46.05 X2:08.87
1) Marcheskie, Mollie 12 2) Kulp, Aryanna 12
3) Larkin, Meena 11 4) Andrews, Ashley 12

Event 4 Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Boyertown Area YMCA 'A' 2:14.29 2:53.41 7
1) Reicher, Ava 9 2) Mitchell, Simone 10
3) Connor, Margaret 9 4) Larkin, Sophia 9
-- Upper Main Line YMCA 'A' 3:01.79 DQ
1) Parnati, Ridhima 9 2) Wry, Kendall 9
3) Walker, Elise 9 4) Dobson, Abigail 10

Event 5 Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Upper Main Line YMCA 'A' NT 1:26.64 7
1) Du, Ashley 8 2) Chen, Joyce 7
3) Randolph, Chloe 8 4) Liang, Katie 8
2 Upper Main Line YMCA 'B' NT 1:44.93
1) Mascioli, Sophie 8 2) Randolph, Anai 6
3) Cholmeley-Jones, Vivienne 8 4) Omolewu, Rimike 7
-- Boyertown Area YMCA 'A' 1:18.20 DQ
1) Murray, Ellie 7 2) Schwoyer, Isabella 8
3) Shirk, Cassadie 8 4) Elggren, Isla 7

Event 6 Girls 15-21 200 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Bousum, Grace 15 UMLY 1:59.61 2:03.47 5
2 Donnelly, Brigid 16 UMLY 1:57.31 2:06.49 3
3 Lambe, Jordan 15 UMLY 2:05.97 2:08.57
4 Hersh, Michaela 16 Byns 2:06.73 2:09.04 1
5 Strunk, Skylar 15 Byns 2:08.46 2:10.92

Event 7 Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Ehrnfeldt, Megan 14 Byns 2:00.33 2:03.85 5
2 Blake, Lindsay 14 UMLY 2:00.28 2:04.63 3
3 Collin, Ava 14 UMLY 2:07.51 2:07.92 1
4 Kummerer, Katherine 13 Byns 2:02.90 2:12.14
5 McNaull, Anna 14 UMLY 2:14.92 2:17.77
6 Ozga-Wojno, Alice 13 Byns NT 2:35.53
-- Johnson, Mallory 14 Byns 2:57.64 X2:53.20

Event 8 Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Unruh, Megan 12 Byns 2:01.24 2:02.58 5
2 Wang, Marina 12 UMLY 2:00.19 2:04.77 3
3 Undercofler, Gemma 11 UMLY 2:13.04 2:15.02 1
4 Andrews, Stephanie 12 Byns 2:40.45 2:20.31
5 Ferraro, Ellianna 12 Byns NT 2:28.68
6 Collin, Carys 11 UMLY 2:27.95 2:38.83
7 Hopkins, Abigail 11 UMLY 2:44.88 2:40.32
8 Wendt, Lily 11 Byns NT 2:58.04
9 Megay, Gracen 12 Byns 3:03.77 3:04.01
10 Casper, Gabrielle 11 Byns NT 3:06.57
11 Seraphin, Emily 11 Byns NT 3:39.18
-- Schwoyer, Emily 11 Byns 3:02.37 X3:02.25

Event 9 Girls 15-21 50 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 McKean, Madeline 18 UMLY 24.64 25.96 5
2 Grenoble, Madison 17 UMLY 24.57 26.27 3
3 Fung, Joyce 15 UMLY 25.74 26.96
4 Mutter, Meredith 16 UMLY 26.81 28.25
5 Keener, Victoria 15 Byns 27.22 28.67 1
6 Fox, Alexis 15 Byns 28.84 29.82

Event 10 Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Robinson, Lily 13 UMLY 26.14 26.19 5
2 Schermerhorn, Maren 13 Byns 26.83 26.40 3
3 Burns, Delaney 13 UMLY 27.00 27.23 1
4 McElroy, Grace 14 UMLY 26.35 27.81
5 Paules, Lauren 13 Byns 28.23 28.95
6 Frey, Grace 14 UMLY 29.98 34.44
7 Casper, Genevieve 14 Byns 41.30 41.97

Event 11 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Laganelli, Audrey 12 UMLY 27.54 27.31 5
2 McLaughlin, Natalia 12 UMLY 27.96 28.72 3
3 Nowoswiat, Jena 11 UMLY 29.32 29.15
4 Marcheskie, Mollie 12 Byns 27.52 29.27 1
5 Larkin, Meena 11 Byns 29.60 29.63
6 Braswell, Olivia 12 UMLY 29.60 29.97
7 Foltz, Molly 11 UMLY 30.36 30.51
-- Andrews, Ashley 12 Byns 29.22 X29.37
-- Lindenmuth, Haley 11 Byns 32.95 X32.85

Event 12 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Gonzales, Shae 10 Byns 32.19 30.82 5
2 Green, Katherine 9 Byns 34.88 33.80 3
3 Barnes, Margaret 9 UMLY 36.62 37.46 1
4 Parnati, Ridhima 9 UMLY 40.89 40.85
5 Smith, Addison 9 Byns 52.12 57.65
-- Yao, Juliana 9 UMLY 35.58 X33.18
-- Scull, Mara 9 Byns 57.16 X58.73
-- Hamarich, Elaina 10 Byns 1:04.77 X59.27
-- Ramus, Azlyn 9 Byns 59.14 XDQ

Event 13 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hoffman, Elsa 8 Byns 17.80 17.60 5
2 Du, Ashley 8 UMLY 18.45 17.79 3
3 Randolph, Chloe 8 UMLY 18.11 19.15 1
4 Sikirica, Sophia 8 UMLY 19.06 19.82
5 Shirk, Cassadie 8 Byns 21.57 22.74
6 Schwoyer, Isabella 8 Byns 22.44 23.28
7 Mascioli, Sophie 8 UMLY NT 25.35
-- Elggren, Isla 7 Byns 37.65 X36.63

Event 14 Girls 15-21 100 Yard Backstroke 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Colizzo, Julia 16 UMLY 58.50 1:03.22 5
2 McFadden, Julie 17 UMLY 1:03.00 1:06.61 3
3 Strunk, Skylar 15 Byns 1:08.59 1:10.03 1
4 Rutecki, Julianna 15 UMLY 1:07.77 1:10.28
5 Bergey, Sabrina 16 Byns 1:08.08 1:12.32
6 Fox, Alexis 15 Byns 1:12.43 1:13.91

Event 15 Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Malmstrom, Abigail 14 UMLY 1:00.06 1:04.45 5
2 Blake, Lindsay 14 UMLY 1:06.19 1:06.69 3
3 Donnelly, Kiersten 14 UMLY 59.62 1:07.63
4 Santos, Hannah 13 Byns 1:13.16 1:11.82 1
5 Bergey, Zora 14 Byns 1:14.75 1:14.95
-- Enterline, Zoe 14 Byns 1:33.84 X1:42.36
-- Ozga-Wojno, Alice 13 Byns NT DQ

Event 16 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Unruh, Megan 12 Byns 29.98 29.35 5
2 Fox, Sarah 11 UMLY 31.06 31.48 3
3 Undercofler, Gemma 11 UMLY 31.48 31.98 1
4 Kulp, Aryanna 12 Byns 32.06 32.50
5 Braswell, Olivia 12 UMLY 33.91 34.01
6 Berkoski, Riley 12 Byns 38.22 38.87
7 Collin, Carys 11 UMLY 38.31 39.67
-- Andrews, Stephanie 12 Byns 36.80 X37.13

Event 17 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Fox, Maddie 9 UMLY 35.83 37.09 5
2 Brandberg, Essa 9 UMLY 42.78 41.14 3
3 Reicher, Ava 9 Byns 45.72 45.72 1
-- Ramus, Azlyn 9 Byns 1:05.60 X59.81
-- Scull, Mara 9 Byns 58.92 X1:00.24
-- Hamarich, Elaina 10 Byns 1:11.62 X1:14.38
-- Parnati, Ridhima 9 UMLY 45.81 DQ
-- Larkin, Sophia 9 Byns 44.57 DQ

Event 18 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lindenmuth, Paige 8 Byns 21.80 21.14 5
2 Chen, Joyce 7 UMLY 23.51 22.48 3
3 Breidenbach, Peyton 8 Byns 23.23 22.83 1
4 Omolewu, Rimike 7 UMLY 26.26 25.74
5 Murray, Ellie 7 Byns 29.33 29.33
-- Elggren, Isla 7 Byns NT X38.62

Event 19 Girls 15-21 100 Yard Breaststroke 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Grenoble, Madison 17 UMLY 1:04.18 1:12.04 5
2 Mutter, Meredith 16 UMLY 1:08.63 1:14.96 3
3 Keener, Victoria 15 Byns 1:16.85 1:19.70 1
4 Yuan, Allison 15 UMLY 1:20.12 1:22.12
5 Christman, Camille 16 Byns 1:17.44 1:22.57

Event 20 Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Noble, Grace 14 UMLY 1:07.84 1:17.58 5
2 McNaull, Anna 14 UMLY 1:12.40 1:19.71 3
3 Krock, Molly 13 Byns 1:17.11 1:20.38 1
4 Frey, Grace 14 UMLY 1:16.31 1:23.21
5 Johnson, Mallory 14 Byns 1:35.65 1:45.04
6 Casper, Genevieve 14 Byns 2:12.97 2:10.18

Event 21 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Kulp, Aryanna 12 Byns 35.29 36.83 5
2 Sargent, Devyn 12 UMLY 35.80 37.12 3
3 MacDonald, Hannah 12 UMLY 36.93 37.62 1
4 Haas, Keira 12 UMLY 38.71 39.34
5 Hopkins, Abigail 11 UMLY 39.71 41.79
6 Krock, Kennedy 12 Byns 43.15 43.47
7 Schwoyer, Emily 11 Byns 51.01 50.63
-- Casper, Gabrielle 11 Byns 52.90 X52.40

Event 22 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Schermerhorn, Merissa 10 Byns 42.04 41.00 5
2 Mitchell, Simone 10 Byns 44.99 46.45 3
3 Wry, Kendall 9 UMLY 50.38 48.63 1
4 Connor, Margaret 9 Byns 51.69 50.13
5 Walker, Elise 9 UMLY 59.68 58.67
-- Smith, Addison 9 Byns 58.47 X57.72

Event 23 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lindenmuth, Paige 8 Byns 22.22 21.42 5
2 Chen, Joyce 7 UMLY 23.02 23.48 3
3 Liang, Katie 8 UMLY 24.60 24.27 1
4 McGuire, Kylie 7 Byns 28.49 28.84
5 Schwoyer, Isabella 8 Byns 28.27 29.56
6 Randolph, Anai 6 UMLY 30.82 29.97

Event 24 Girls 15-21 500 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Goddard, Nia 16 UMLY 5:16.28 5:31.37 5
2 Manthorp, Sarah 16 UMLY 5:08.73 5:36.52 3
3 Hersh, Michaela 16 Byns 5:23.56 5:41.77 1
4 Kummerer, Katherine 13 Byns NT 5:49.16

Event 25 Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Du, Ashley 8 UMLY 43.98 43.60 5
2 Randolph, Chloe 8 UMLY 46.49 44.31 3
3 Breidenbach, Peyton 8 Byns NT 46.45 1
4 Sikirica, Sophia 8 UMLY 43.74 46.79
5 Shirk, Cassadie 8 Byns 48.72 54.65

Event 26 Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Fox, Maddie 9 UMLY 1:10.52 1:09.59 5
2 Gonzales, Shae 10 Byns 1:09.21 1:10.16 3
3 Dobson, Abigail 10 UMLY 1:24.95 1:26.53 1
4 Reicher, Ava 9 Byns 1:30.31 1:32.62
5 Hamarich, Elaina 10 Byns 2:29.03 2:20.09
-- Yao, Juliana 9 UMLY 1:17.15 X1:18.73

Event 27 Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Wang, Marina 12 UMLY 54.69 55.69 5
2 Carl, Mary 12 Byns 58.58 58.89 3
3 Marcheskie, Mollie 12 Byns 1:02.12 1:03.21 1
4 McLaughlin, Natalia 12 UMLY 1:01.62 1:03.74
5 Park, Mee-Joo 12 UMLY 1:06.71 1:05.66
6 Collin, Carys 11 UMLY 1:07.66 1:13.27
7 Krock, Kennedy 12 Byns 1:15.12 1:15.80
-- Wendt, Lily 11 Byns 1:18.86 X1:22.24
-- Seraphin, Emily 11 Byns 1:42.32 X1:46.07

Event 28 Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Schermerhorn, Maren 13 Byns 58.73 58.68 5
2 Collin, Ava 14 UMLY 58.23 58.87 3
3 Clark, Julia 14 Byns NT 1:01.89 1
4 Tith, Rachanee 14 Byns 1:02.29 1:03.39
5 McNaull, Anna 14 UMLY 1:01.85 1:03.67
6 McElroy, Grace 14 UMLY 58.53 1:03.68
7 Bergey, Zora 14 Byns 1:03.57 1:05.21
-- Enterline, Zoe 14 Byns 1:25.56 X1:31.50

Event 29 Girls 15-21 100 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 McKean, Madeline 18 UMLY 54.09 56.85 5
2 Donnelly, Brigid 16 UMLY 54.91 57.58 3
3 Drabick, Emily 16 Byns 58.09 57.74 1
4 Strunk, Skylar 15 Byns 55.15 59.25

Event 30 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hoffman, Elsa 8 Byns 25.05 23.83 5
2 Cholmeley-Jones, Vivienn 8 UMLY 22.91 24.16 3
3 McGuire, Kylie 7 Byns 24.25 25.34 1
4 Mascioli, Sophie 8 UMLY NT 30.48
5 Randolph, Anai 6 UMLY 29.69 31.07
6 Murray, Ellie 7 Byns NT 46.15

Event 31 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Schermerhorn, Merissa 10 Byns NT 36.00 5
2 Wry, Kendall 9 UMLY 48.88 52.01 3
3 Mitchell, Simone 10 Byns NT 58.41 1
-- Brandberg, Essa 9 UMLY 43.07 DQ

Event 32 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 MacDonald, Hannah 12 UMLY 29.31 30.26 5
2 Nowoswiat, Jena 11 UMLY 30.75 30.64 3
3 Ferraro, Ellianna 12 Byns 32.39 32.25 1
4 Braswell, Olivia 12 UMLY 32.52 33.27
5 Foltz, Molly 11 UMLY 32.74 33.75
6 Berkoski, Riley 12 Byns 36.67 37.09
-- Andrews, Ashley 12 Byns 32.77 X33.44
-- Lindenmuth, Haley 11 Byns 37.35 X36.93
-- Megay, Gracen 12 Byns 42.36 X39.73

Event 33 Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Ehrnfeldt, Megan 14 Byns 1:00.60 1:04.31 5
2 Donnelly, Kiersten 14 UMLY 58.70 1:06.42 3
3 Noble, Grace 14 UMLY 59.66 1:06.63 1
4 Robinson, Lily 13 UMLY 1:19.29 1:10.18
5 Paules, Lauren 13 Byns NT 1:14.32

Event 34 Girls 15-21 100 Yard Butterfly 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Woomer, Rachel 16 Byns 1:00.08 1:01.61 5
2 Manthorp, Sarah 16 UMLY 59.61 1:03.89 3
3 Yuan, Allison 15 UMLY 1:00.90 1:04.52 1
4 Lambe, Jordan 15 UMLY 1:02.05 1:05.34

Event 35 Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Fox, Maddie 9 UMLY 1:17.87 1:21.03 5
2 Barnes, Margaret 9 UMLY 1:36.19 1:39.27 3
3 Connor, Margaret 9 Byns 1:40.04 1:40.15 1
4 Walker, Elise 9 UMLY 1:54.21 1:47.63
-- Ramus, Azlyn 9 Byns NT XDQ
-- Scull, Mara 9 Byns NT XDQ
-- Green, Katherine 9 Byns NT DQ
-- Smith, Addison 9 Byns 2:21.31 XDQ

Event 36 Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Wang, Marina 12 UMLY 2:20.34 2:22.66 5
2 Carl, Mary 12 Byns 2:29.73 2:33.28 3
3 Sargent, Devyn 12 UMLY 2:26.27 2:36.04 1
4 Haas, Keira 12 UMLY 2:38.06 2:40.07
5 Park, Mee-Joo 12 UMLY 2:38.73 2:42.01
6 Larkin, Meena 11 Byns 2:47.19 2:49.77

Event 37 Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Malmstrom, Abigail 14 UMLY 2:14.36 2:22.79 5
2 Burns, Delaney 13 UMLY 2:25.28 2:29.10 3
3 Clark, Julia 14 Byns NT 2:34.51 1
4 Krock, Molly 13 Byns 2:33.06 2:39.59
5 Santos, Hannah 13 Byns 2:39.62 2:40.96
6 Tith, Rachanee 14 Byns 2:39.65 2:42.38
7 Frey, Grace 14 UMLY 2:33.01 2:48.81

Event 38 Girls 15-21 200 Yard IM 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Drabick, Emily 16 Byns NT 2:18.62 5
2 Bousum, Grace 15 UMLY 2:18.04 2:18.63 3
3 Colizzo, Julia 16 UMLY 2:19.72 2:21.83 1
4 Goddard, Nia 16 UMLY 2:29.75 2:30.89
5 Bergey, Sabrina 16 Byns 2:41.93 2:41.21
6 Christman, Camille 16 Byns 2:42.80 2:47.65

Event 39 Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Boyertown Area YMCA 'A' 1:03.31 1:19.35 7
1) Hoffman, Elsa 8 2) McGuire, Kylie 7
3) Breidenbach, Peyton 8 4) Lindenmuth, Paige 8
2 Upper Main Line YMCA 'A' NT 1:25.74
1) Liang, Katie 8 2) Omolewu, Rimike 7
3) Sikirica, Sophia 8 4) Cholmeley-Jones, Vivienne 8

Event 40 Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Boyertown Area YMCA 'A' 35.57 2:13.80 7
1) Green, Katherine 9 2) Larkin, Sophia 9
3) Schermerhorn, Merissa 10 4) Gonzales, Shae 10
-- Upper Main Line YMCA 'A' 2:20.69 X2:24.07
1) Dobson, Abigail 10 2) Barnes, Margaret 9
3) Yao, Juliana 9 4) Brandberg, Essa 9

Event 41 Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Boyertown Area YMCA 'A' 1:43.90 1:51.51 7
1) Andrews, Stephanie 12 2) Carl, Mary 12
3) Unruh, Megan 12 4) Ferraro, Ellianna 12
2 Upper Main Line YMCA 'A' 1:52.14 1:52.16
1) Fox, Sarah 11 2) Undercofler, Gemma 11
3) McLaughlin, Natalia 12 4) Laganelli, Audrey 12
3 Boyertown Area YMCA 'B' NT 2:35.35
1) Casper, Gabrielle 11 2) Schwoyer, Emily 11
3) Seraphin, Emily 11 4) Megay, Gracen 12

Event 42 Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Upper Main Line YMCA 'A' 1:46.06 1:47.64 7
1) Robinson, Lily 13 2) Blake, Lindsay 14
3) Collin, Ava 14 4) Malmstrom, Abigail 14
2 Boyertown Area YMCA 'A' 27.99 1:48.75
1) Paules, Lauren 13 2) Schermerhorn, Maren 13
3) Ehrnfeldt, Megan 14 4) Kummerer, Katherine 13
3 Boyertown Area YMCA 'B' NT 2:30.86
1) Ozga-Wojno, Alice 13 2) Johnson, Mallory 14
3) Casper, Genevieve 14 4) Enterline, Zoe 14

Event 43 Girls 15-21 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Upper Main Line YMCA 'A' 1:39.62 1:44.16 7
1) Manthorp, Sarah 16 2) Donnelly, Brigid 16
3) Grenoble, Madison 17 4) Bousum, Grace 15
2 Boyertown Area YMCA 'A' 1:42.80 1:45.64
1) Drabick, Emily 16 2) Hersh, Michaela 16
3) Woomer, Rachel 16 4) Owens, Carlie 17
3 Upper Main Line YMCA 'B' 1:45.44 1:47.94
1) Rutecki, Julianna 15 2) Fung, Joyce 15
3) McFadden, Julie 17 4) Goddard, Nia 16




This page was generated in 0.0469 seconds.



Copyright© 2001-2018  PennDel Swimming. All rights reserved.
Site is best viewed at 1024x768