PENN-DEL YMCA SWIM LEAGUE

  Logged in as: Guest (Login | Register)
 Navigation


Contact Us

363,216 visitors
Since 7/1/2005 7:20:44 PM

Visitors today: 308



View Dual Meet Results
Printable Results
  Home Team Away Team
Meet Date Saturday, December 9, 2017     Warm-up: 12:30PM
Team Names North Penn-Madison G Tri-Valley-Madison G
Coaches Names:
Referee:  
Administrative Official:  
Meet Manager Operator:
Overall Score of Meet:       
8 and Under (Mini) Age Group Score:
9-10 (Cadet) Age Group Score:
11-12 (Prep) Age Group Score:
13-14 (Junior) Age Group Score:
Open (Senior) Age Group Score:






Licensed to Penn-Del Swim League - For Office Use Only License
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 12/11/2017 03:25 PM
DD Madison NPY v TRVY 12-09-17 - 12/9/2017
PennDel Swim League
Madison Double Dual Meet
Results

Event 3 Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 TriValley YMCA 'A' 2:22.30 2:14.75 7
1) Mileshosky, Maegan 14 2) Brattley, Megan 13
3) Stump, Katie 14 4) Stump, Abby 14
2 North Penn YMCA 'A' 2:19.93 2:19.52
1) U'Selis, Brynne 14 2) Mayland, Kirsten 14
3) Folweiler, Katelyn 13 4) Strickland, Lily 13

Event 5 Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 North Penn YMCA 'A' 2:17.90 2:16.94 7
1) Juarez, Isabella 11 2) Silva, Zoe 12
3) Pellegrino, Gianna 11 4) Gordon, Natalie 11
2 TriValley YMCA 'A' 2:05.81 2:19.38
1) Grim, Victoria 11 2) Tanis, Kathryn 12
3) Sholl, Taylor 12 4) Purcell, Gabriella 11
3 North Penn YMCA 'B' NT 2:35.53
1) Ranile, Aubrei 11 2) Dhinesh, Jijee 12
3) Chang, Celeste 11 4) Babinchak, Anna 12

Event 7 Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 North Penn YMCA 'A' 2:39.75 2:43.74 7
1) Wagner, Bailey 9 2) Chebeleu, Cecilia 10
3) Woods, Kara 10 4) Kang, Abby 9
2 TriValley YMCA 'A' 2:25.01 2:57.01
1) Gally, Rhiannon 9 2) Gammons, Alyse 10
3) Hipp, Emma 10 4) Fegely, Haven 10

Event 9 Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
-- TriValley YMCA 'A' 1:27.32 DQ
1) Wozniak, Olivia 8 2) Scaffidi, Arden 7
3) Fegely, Norah 7 4) Shriver, Kendall 8

Event 11 Girls 15-21 200 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Tanis, Lauren 16 TriValley 2:12.67 2:11.89 5
2 Woods, Megan 15 North Penn 2:22.47 2:26.50 3
3 Laibold, Ava 15 TriValley NT 2:36.20 1
-- Ranile, Diza 16 North Penn 2:44.69 X2:34.15

Event 13 Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Fisher, Sarah 14 TriValley 2:09.90 2:14.78 5
2 Spencer, Kaylee 13 North Penn 2:40.91 2:39.55 3

Event 15 Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Purcell, Gabriella 11 TriValley 2:35.58 2:32.85 5
2 Juarez, Isabella 11 North Penn 2:36.06 2:32.90 3
3 Ramic, Sadira 12 North Penn 2:51.40 2:51.84 1
4 Roth, Clair 11 TriValley 3:10.50 3:08.33

Event 17 Girls 15-21 50 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Brattley, Allison 15 TriValley 26.95 26.38 5
2 Meyers, Sally 15 North Penn 29.01 29.01 3

Event 19 Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 U'Selis, Brynne 14 North Penn 28.28 28.61 5
2 Strickland, Lily 13 North Penn 28.94 28.88 3
3 Stump, Abby 14 TriValley 30.92 30.43 1
-- Mayland, Kirsten 14 North Penn 30.18 X30.03
-- Folweiler, Katelyn 13 North Penn 32.99 X33.63

Event 21 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Ferry, Reece 11 TriValley 28.76 29.26 5
2 Gordon, Natalie 11 North Penn 30.97 30.67 3
3 Senthilmurugan, Pavithra 12 North Penn 30.45 30.82 1
4 Chebeleu, Vivienne 12 North Penn 31.17 31.13
5 Barnes, Amanda 11 TriValley NT 34.21
6 Kurtz, Hope 11 TriValley 39.03 38.32
-- Kelsey, Makena 11 North Penn 31.65 X30.68
-- Henaidy, Salwa 11 North Penn 31.87 X30.68
-- Silva, Zoe 12 North Penn 31.90 X31.76
-- Yum, Suah 11 North Penn 32.54 X33.25
-- Babinchak, Anna 12 North Penn 33.77 X33.48
-- Chang, Celeste 11 North Penn 35.61 X35.86
-- Catterson, Paige 11 North Penn 35.14 X36.36
-- Ranile, Aubrei 11 North Penn 37.35 X36.40
-- Balsells, Victoria 11 North Penn 37.04 X38.12
-- Brinen, Ella 11 North Penn 40.03 X39.86
-- Stoudt, Mackenzie 11 TriValley 43.90 X42.95
-- Hanley, Bridget 11 North Penn 39.60 X45.56
-- Nam, Kristen 12 North Penn 49.12 X46.85
-- Calhoun, Dottie 11 North Penn 51.87 X54.84

Event 23 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Gally, Rhiannon 9 TriValley 36.71 36.31 5
2 Hipp, Emma 10 TriValley 34.55 36.45 3
3 Wagner, Bailey 9 North Penn 38.60 39.16 1
4 Cole, Alanna 10 North Penn 44.20 43.32
5 Poreddy, Nidhi 9 North Penn 45.34 44.68
-- Kang, Abby 9 North Penn 41.93 X39.92
-- Lambert, Addisyn 9 North Penn 45.89 X45.64
-- Puenpatom, Alisa 9 North Penn 45.67 X45.87
-- Lahjouji, Kenza 9 North Penn 59.41 X1:13.57

Event 25 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Fegely, Norah 7 TriValley 20.52 20.57 5
2 Hermany, Acadia 8 TriValley 22.35 21.71 3
3 Li, Angelina 8 North Penn 23.07 22.24 1
4 Shriver, Kendall 8 TriValley 23.21 23.19
5 Dhinesh, Bhadra 4 North Penn 30.19 28.35
-- Rumble, Eloise 5 TriValley 35.54 X32.21
-- More, Mahika 7 North Penn NT X32.97
-- Silverman, Molly 5 North Penn 44.06 X49.94

Event 27 Girls 15-21 100 Yard Backstroke 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Frey, Mackenzie 15 TriValley 1:13.47 1:13.24 5
2 Woods, Megan 15 North Penn 1:16.64 1:15.52 3

Event 29 Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 U'Selis, Brynne 14 North Penn 1:17.99 1:16.84 5
-- Strickland, Lily 13 North Penn 1:17.08 X1:14.29
-- Mileshosky, Maegan 14 TriValley 1:17.57 DQ

Event 31 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Sirignano, Catherine 12 TriValley 31.70 31.37 5
2 Juarez, Isabella 11 North Penn 35.85 35.88 3
3 Gordon, Natalie 11 North Penn 35.49 35.96 1
4 Grim, Victoria 11 TriValley 38.07 38.31
5 Catterson, Paige 11 North Penn 41.79 42.78
6 Stoudt, Mackenzie 11 TriValley 53.00 52.65
-- Henaidy, Salwa 11 North Penn NT X37.76
-- Senthilmurugan, Pavithra 12 North Penn 38.46 X38.57
-- Ranile, Aubrei 11 North Penn 41.22 X42.24
-- Ramic, Sadira 12 North Penn 41.49 X42.44
-- Weaver, Natalie 11 North Penn 43.21 X43.45
-- Hanley, Bridget 11 North Penn 52.83 X52.45
-- Nam, Kristen 12 North Penn 1:02.82 X52.50
-- Calhoun, Dottie 11 North Penn 55.19 X1:01.05

Event 33 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Woods, Kara 10 North Penn 34.27 34.38 5
2 Grim, June 9 TriValley 38.16 36.93 3
3 Ramic, Shayla 9 North Penn 48.25 49.63 1
4 Wagner, Bailey 9 North Penn 45.01 55.62
-- Chebeleu, Cecilia 10 North Penn 42.15 X44.02
-- Lambert, Addisyn 9 North Penn 53.46 X52.76
-- Poreddy, Nidhi 9 North Penn 53.65 X53.64
-- Cole, Alanna 10 North Penn 51.54 X54.92
-- Puenpatom, Alisa 9 North Penn 56.39 X56.82
-- Lahjouji, Kenza 9 North Penn 57.02 X1:02.21

Event 35 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Wozniak, Olivia 8 TriValley 22.04 20.91 5
2 Yum, Leah 7 North Penn 20.47 21.05 3
3 Li, Angelina 8 North Penn 28.00 26.00 1
4 Hermany, Acadia 8 TriValley 32.00 28.03
5 Dhinesh, Bhadra 4 North Penn 30.71 29.50
-- More, Mahika 7 North Penn NT X36.60
-- Silverman, Molly 5 North Penn 48.03 X54.12
-- Rumble, Eloise 5 TriValley 41.70 DQ

Event 37 Girls 15-21 100 Yard Breaststroke 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hipp, Nicole 17 TriValley 1:22.30 1:24.30 5
2 Ranile, Diza 16 North Penn 1:29.98 1:28.39 3
3 Laibold, Ava 15 TriValley 1:43.80 1:29.57 1
-- Meyers, Sally 15 North Penn 1:26.85 X1:24.27

Event 39 Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Mayland, Kirsten 14 North Penn 1:23.77 1:23.89 5
2 Brattley, Megan 13 TriValley 1:24.88 1:24.50 3
3 Folweiler, Katelyn 13 North Penn 1:28.95 1:31.60 1
-- Spencer, Kaylee 13 North Penn 1:36.83 X1:37.86

Event 41 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Tanis, Kathryn 12 TriValley 36.08 36.52 5
2 Silva, Zoe 12 North Penn 37.71 36.77 3
3 Dhinesh, Jijee 12 North Penn 40.39 40.55 1
4 Yum, Suah 11 North Penn 43.15 43.56
5 Barnes, Amanda 11 TriValley NT 46.72
6 Roth, Clair 11 TriValley 46.76 49.98
-- Henaidy, Salwa 11 North Penn 42.22 X40.85
-- Chebeleu, Vivienne 12 North Penn 43.68 X41.70
-- Pellegrino, Gianna 11 North Penn 41.99 X41.83
-- Kelsey, Makena 11 North Penn 42.54 X42.97
-- Hermany, Ella 12 TriValley 45.24 X45.67
-- Weaver, Natalie 11 North Penn 46.44 X45.79
-- Kurtz, Hope 11 TriValley 47.46 X46.34
-- Brinen, Ella 11 North Penn 48.83 X47.74
-- Balsells, Victoria 11 North Penn 48.86 X49.29
-- Nam, Kristen 12 North Penn NT X57.35
-- Chang, Celeste 11 North Penn NT XDQ

Event 43 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Gammons, Alyse 10 TriValley 44.38 44.87 5
2 Chebeleu, Cecilia 10 North Penn 47.91 50.77 3
3 Fegely, Haven 10 TriValley 50.97 51.32 1
4 Kang, Abby 9 North Penn 51.19 52.23
5 Puenpatom, Alisa 9 North Penn NT 1:16.91
-- Wagner, Bailey 9 North Penn 52.10 X52.33
-- Ramic, Shayla 9 North Penn 57.56 X1:01.84
-- Lahjouji, Kenza 9 North Penn NT XDQ

Event 45 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Scaffidi, Arden 7 TriValley 25.03 24.72 5
2 Yum, Leah 7 North Penn 27.38 27.74 3
3 Li, Angelina 8 North Penn 38.34 33.83 1
-- Silverman, Molly 5 North Penn NT DQ

Event 47 Girls 15-21 500 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Tanis, Lauren 16 TriValley 5:40.27 5:53.55 5

Event 49 Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Wozniak, Olivia 8 TriValley 39.57 40.31 5
2 Hermany, Acadia 8 TriValley NT 50.17 3
3 Shriver, Kendall 8 TriValley 50.87 51.73
4 Dhinesh, Bhadra 4 North Penn 1:09.41 1:08.57 1
5 More, Mahika 7 North Penn NT 1:18.38

Event 51 Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hipp, Emma 10 TriValley 1:19.00 1:20.06 5
2 Gammons, Alyse 10 TriValley 1:29.90 1:23.49 3
3 Ramic, Shayla 9 North Penn 1:34.32 1:34.74 1
4 Cole, Alanna 10 North Penn 1:43.09 1:38.64
5 Poreddy, Nidhi 9 North Penn 1:41.89 1:39.88
-- Woods, Kara 10 North Penn 1:07.14 X1:09.03
-- Kang, Abby 9 North Penn 1:36.78 X1:35.98

Event 53 Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Chebeleu, Vivienne 12 North Penn 1:12.38 1:09.62 5
2 Senthilmurugan, Pavithra 12 North Penn 1:08.33 1:09.76 3
3 Purcell, Gabriella 11 TriValley 1:12.23 1:11.76 1
4 Kelsey, Makena 11 North Penn 1:11.12 1:12.45
5 Grim, Victoria 11 TriValley 1:23.07 1:15.36
6 Hermany, Ella 12 TriValley 1:24.96 1:20.52
-- Gordon, Natalie 11 North Penn 1:07.61 X1:08.08
-- Juarez, Isabella 11 North Penn 1:12.24 X1:12.97
-- Henaidy, Salwa 11 North Penn 1:14.61 X1:15.85
-- Dhinesh, Jijee 12 North Penn 1:16.28 X1:16.40
-- Catterson, Paige 11 North Penn 1:21.89 X1:23.13
-- Ranile, Aubrei 11 North Penn 1:24.92 X1:25.51
-- Balsells, Victoria 11 North Penn 1:25.00 X1:27.26
-- Weaver, Natalie 11 North Penn 1:22.42 X1:28.37
-- Brinen, Ella 11 North Penn 1:32.70 X1:29.71
-- Nam, Kristen 12 North Penn 1:52.96 X1:52.89

Event 55 Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Strickland, Lily 13 North Penn 1:04.16 1:05.28 5
2 Mayland, Kirsten 14 North Penn 1:08.29 1:06.53 3
3 Stump, Katie 14 TriValley 1:15.20 1:13.71 1
4 Spencer, Kaylee 13 North Penn 1:14.41 1:15.18
-- U'Selis, Brynne 14 North Penn 1:02.99 X1:02.73

Event 57 Girls 15-21 100 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Brattley, Allison 15 TriValley 59.84 59.73 5
2 Meyers, Sally 15 North Penn 1:06.19 1:04.94 3
3 Frey, Mackenzie 15 TriValley 1:05.96 1:06.27 1

Event 59 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Fegely, Norah 7 TriValley 26.84 22.91 5
2 Yum, Leah 7 North Penn NT 25.55 3
3 Scaffidi, Arden 7 TriValley 26.14 29.03 1

Event 61 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Woods, Kara 10 North Penn 34.43 34.23 5
2 Grim, June 9 TriValley 37.59 38.65 3
3 Gally, Rhiannon 9 TriValley 42.20 41.73 1
4 Lambert, Addisyn 9 North Penn 1:12.56 1:13.98
-- Cole, Alanna 10 North Penn 55.33 X55.21
-- Ramic, Shayla 9 North Penn 53.56 X57.46

Event 63 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Ferry, Reece 11 TriValley 31.82 32.41 5
2 Pellegrino, Gianna 11 North Penn 34.69 34.54 3
3 Barnes, Amanda 11 TriValley NT 41.95 1
4 Chang, Celeste 11 North Penn 45.56 42.64
5 Kurtz, Hope 11 TriValley 52.97 46.41
6 Ramic, Sadira 12 North Penn 49.67 50.18
-- Hermany, Ella 12 TriValley 45.40 X45.32
-- Hanley, Bridget 11 North Penn 49.63 X45.57
-- Stoudt, Mackenzie 11 TriValley 57.62 X59.80
-- Calhoun, Dottie 11 North Penn 1:11.96 X1:12.86

Event 65 Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Fisher, Sarah 14 TriValley 1:03.50 1:06.25 5

Event 67 Girls 15-21 100 Yard Butterfly 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hipp, Nicole 17 TriValley 1:14.35 1:12.06 5
-- Woods, Megan 15 North Penn 1:14.76 X1:12.96

Event 69 Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Grim, June 9 TriValley 1:25.64 1:27.22 5
2 Chebeleu, Cecilia 10 North Penn 1:36.65 1:30.47 3
3 Fegely, Haven 10 TriValley 1:42.98 1:42.57 1

Event 71 Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Sirignano, Catherine 12 TriValley 2:29.98 2:32.73 5
2 Sholl, Taylor 12 TriValley NT 2:52.82 3
3 Pellegrino, Gianna 11 North Penn 2:52.33 2:53.82 1
4 Silva, Zoe 12 North Penn 2:54.89 2:53.88
5 Yum, Suah 11 North Penn 3:06.03 3:05.97
6 Roth, Clair 11 TriValley NT 3:33.81

Event 73 Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Fisher, Sarah 14 TriValley 2:24.48 2:30.07 5
2 Folweiler, Katelyn 13 North Penn 2:57.83 2:58.90 3
-- Spencer, Kaylee 13 North Penn NT X3:06.60

Event 75 Girls 15-21 200 Yard IM 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Ranile, Diza 16 North Penn 2:58.53 2:51.92 5
2 Laibold, Ava 15 TriValley NT 2:59.61 3

Event 79 Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 North Penn YMCA 'A' 2:27.13 2:56.40 7
1) Cole, Alanna 10 2) Poreddy, Nidhi 9
3) Ramic, Shayla 9 4) Kang, Abby 9
-- North Penn YMCA 'B' NT XDQ
1) Chebeleu, Cecilia 10 2) Puenpatom, Alisa 9
3) Lahjouji, Kenza 9 4) Wagner, Bailey 9

Event 81 Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 TriValley YMCA 'A' 1:52.99 1:57.82 7
1) Tanis, Kathryn 12 2) Sholl, Taylor 12
3) Ferry, Reece 11 4) Sirignano, Catherine 12
2 North Penn YMCA 'A' 2:05.89 2:07.36
1) Senthilmurugan, Pavithra 12 2) Chebeleu, Vivienne 12
3) Henaidy, Salwa 11 4) Kelsey, Makena 11
3 North Penn YMCA 'B' NT 2:24.10
1) Catterson, Paige 11 2) Ramic, Sadira 12
3) Dhinesh, Jijee 12 4) Yum, Suah 11
4 North Penn YMCA 'C' NT 2:43.30
1) Balsells, Victoria 11 2) Hanley, Bridget 11
3) Brinen, Ella 11 4) Weaver, Natalie 11

Event 83 Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 TriValley YMCA 'A' 1:51.48 2:01.18 7
1) Mileshosky, Maegan 14 2) Stump, Katie 14
3) Stump, Abby 14 4) Brattley, Megan 13
-- North Penn YMCA 'B' NT X2:01.36
1) Strickland, Lily 13 2) Mayland, Kirsten 14
3) Folweiler, Katelyn 13 4) U'Selis, Brynne 14

Event 85 Girls 15-21 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 TriValley YMCA 'A' NT 1:51.67 7
1) Hipp, Nicole 17 2) Frey, Mackenzie 15
3) Tanis, Lauren 16 4) Brattley, Allison 15
2 North Penn YMCA 'A' NT 2:05.89
1) Meyers, Sally 15 2) Woods, Megan 15
3) Spencer, Kaylee 13 4) Ranile, Diza 16




This page was generated in 0.0469 seconds.



Copyright© 2001-2018  PennDel Swimming. All rights reserved.
Site is best viewed at 1024x768