PENN-DEL YMCA SWIM LEAGUE

  Logged in as: Guest (Login | Register)
 Navigation


Contact Us

363,216 visitors
Since 7/1/2005 7:20:44 PM

Visitors today: 308



View Dual Meet Results
Printable Results
  Home Team Away Team
Meet Date Saturday, December 9, 2017     Warm-up: 1:00PM
Team Names Upper Bucks-Madison G Central Bucks-Madison G
Coaches Names:
Referee:  
Administrative Official:  
Meet Manager Operator:
Overall Score of Meet:       
8 and Under (Mini) Age Group Score:
9-10 (Cadet) Age Group Score:
11-12 (Prep) Age Group Score:
13-14 (Junior) Age Group Score:
Open (Senior) Age Group Score:






Licensed to Penn-Del Swim League - For Office Use Only License
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 12/11/2017 03:14 PM
DD Madison UBYv CBFY 12.09.2017 - 12/9/2017
Division - PennDel Swim League
Madison - Double Dual Meet
Results

Event 1 Girls 15-21 200 Yard Medley Relay 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
-- Central Bucks Family YMCA 'A' NT X2:05.20
1) Wiley, Brooklyne 17 2) Sterner, Courtney 15
3) Axler, Elizabeth 16 4) Miksa, Leah 15
-- Central Bucks Family YMCA 'B' NT X2:21.72
1) Dyke, Shannon 17 2) Worthington, Anna 17
3) Theesfeld, Isabella 15 4) Wagner, Carleyrose 15

Event 3 Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Upper Bucks YMCA Swim Team 'A' 2:02.81 2:18.04 7
1) Owens, Natalie 13 2) O'Connor, Katelyn 14
3) Zuk, Kendall 13 4) Susavage, Elizabeth 14

Event 5 Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Upper Bucks YMCA Swim Team 'A' 2:10.70 2:53.58 7
1) Clement, Anna 12 2) Klempner, Alyssa 12
3) Litvinchuk, Olivia 12 4) Miller, Natalie 11
2 Upper Bucks YMCA Swim Team 'B' NT 3:04.04
1) Butcher, Keala 11 2) Kucera, Addison 11
3) Tantorno, Alexandra 11 4) Chadwick, Brighton 11
3 Central Bucks Family YMCA 'A' NT 3:08.52
1) Brazell, Maya 12 2) Fronzeo, Maddy 12
3) Magliaro, Lauren 11 4) Bayliss, Kennedy 12
-- Central Bucks Family YMCA 'C' NT X2:44.24
1) Watts, Elizabeth 11 2) Cutting, Georgia 11
3) Sheth, Saara 11 4) Russ, Olivia 11

Event 7 Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Upper Bucks YMCA Swim Team 'A' 2:25.04 2:49.47 7
1) Bogert, Neva 10 2) Kovacs, Regina 9
3) Sams, Delaney 10 4) Abel, Madelyn 10
-- Central Bucks Family YMCA 'A' 2:45.14 X2:54.12
1) Kim, Yuna 10 2) Mottershead, Freya 10
3) Taylor, Meghan 10 4) Clarke, Kathryn 10

Event 9 Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Upper Bucks YMCA Swim Team 'A' 1:23.66 1:38.10 7
1) Reid, Maura Kate 7 2) Hagens, Bridget 8
3) Morris, Jaira 8 4) Adams, Kendra 8
-- Central Bucks Family YMCA 'A' NT XDQ
1) Zuiderhof, Aubrey 7 2) Frustaci, Olivia 8
3) Van Why, Emily 7 4) Downey, Elizabeth 7

Event 11 Girls 15-21 200 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Sterner, Courtney 15 CBFY 2:08.45 2:14.51 5
2 Wiley, Brooklyne 17 CBFY 2:16.85 2:19.89 3
3 Worthington, Anna 17 CBFY 2:19.34 2:34.87
4 Meyer, Catherine 16 UBY 2:23.61 2:39.57 1
5 Silbert, Olivia 16 UBY 2:35.99 2:40.28
-- Dyke, Shannon 17 CBFY 2:29.82 X2:32.34
-- Geiser, Elizabeth 15 UBY 2:35.62 X2:34.40

Event 13 Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Huckel, Carolyn 13 CBFY 2:25.94 2:22.11 5
2 Owens, Natalie 13 UBY NT 2:33.26 3
3 Donaldson, Skylar 13 UBY 2:54.25 2:44.82 1
4 Metz, Karlee 13 UBY 2:54.14 2:56.53

Event 15 Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Russ, Olivia 11 CBFY 2:41.79 2:39.75 5
2 Tantorno, Alexandra 11 UBY 2:53.51 2:46.42 3
3 Clement, Anna 12 UBY 3:39.82 2:50.75 1
4 Magliaro, Lauren 11 CBFY NT 3:21.48
-- Litvinchuk, Olivia 12 UBY 3:10.31 X2:58.62
-- Kucera, Addison 11 UBY NT X3:14.08
-- Miller, Natalie 11 UBY NT XDQ

Event 17 Girls 15-21 50 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 O'Connor, Kristen 16 UBY 26.00 26.38 5
2 Axler, Elizabeth 16 CBFY 26.13 26.39 3
3 Sterner, Courtney 15 CBFY 27.94 27.97 1
4 O'Connor, Carolyn 16 UBY 27.65 28.27
5 Theesfeld, Isabella 15 CBFY 31.22 31.12
-- Wagner, Carleyrose 15 CBFY 31.41 X32.52

Event 19 Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Zuk, Kendall 13 UBY NT 29.97 5
2 O'Connor, Katelyn 14 UBY 29.28 30.29 3
3 DeLorenzo, Riley 13 CBFY 30.11 30.91 1
4 Huang, Lilian 13 CBFY 32.37 31.00
5 Susavage, Elizabeth 14 UBY 33.22 32.88

Event 21 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Thorning, Jillian 12 CBFY 27.58 27.09 5
2 Ruch, Elizabeth 11 CBFY 31.39 31.02 3
3 Russ, Madeline 11 CBFY 32.10 33.79
4 Reid, Bridgette 12 UBY 34.89 35.27 1
5 Klempner, Alyssa 12 UBY 38.60 42.71
-- Gross, Molly 12 CBFY 32.82 X31.09
-- Cutting, Madeline 11 CBFY 32.16 X32.35
-- Fronzeo, Maddy 12 CBFY 33.84 X33.78
-- Musselman, Zoey 11 UBY 38.93 X36.33
-- Cutting, Georgia 11 CBFY 35.32 X36.45
-- Darreff, Lucia 12 CBFY 36.27 X36.45
-- Stella, Lailie 11 UBY 39.80 X37.66
-- Bayliss, Kennedy 12 CBFY 36.93 X38.44
-- Kessler, Mikayla 11 UBY 41.34 X38.54
-- Hackenberg, Mary Katheri 11 CBFY 38.13 X39.23
-- Watts, Elizabeth 11 CBFY 39.51 X40.22
-- Brazell, Maya 12 CBFY 41.19 X41.64

Event 23 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Abel, Madelyn 10 UBY 34.52 32.62 5
2 Clarke, Kathryn 10 CBFY 35.68 35.80 3
3 Gannon, Tierney 9 CBFY 36.64 36.30 1
4 Yen, Iva 10 UBY 42.05 37.83
5 Kim, Yuna 10 CBFY 37.94 38.30
6 Hallman, Aubrey 9 UBY NT 44.70
7 Ferrugio, Margaret 7 UBY NT 46.79
-- Kesisoglou, Maria 10 CBFY NT X38.28
-- Taylor, Meghan 10 CBFY 38.55 X39.12
-- Kanyi, Emma 9 CBFY 42.05 X39.13
-- Clement, Ruth 9 UBY 46.47 X42.35
-- Kovacs, Regina 9 UBY 46.29 X43.82
-- Fahey, Megan 10 CBFY 42.73 X44.70
-- Lockwood, Katelyn 10 UBY 44.75 X45.96
-- Freier, Jocilyn 9 UBY 51.87 X47.14
-- Brown, Zoe 9 UBY 1:23.96 X58.97
-- Luna, Olivia 10 UBY NT X1:10.36

Event 25 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Dixon, Kimura 8 UBY 18.55 18.32 5
2 Hagens, Bridget 8 UBY NT 20.05 3
3 Van Why, Emily 7 CBFY 19.98 21.45 1
4 Turner, Payton 8 CBFY 25.58 22.83
5 Brose, Dahlia 7 UBY 29.80 29.56
6 Zuiderhof, Aubrey 7 CBFY 25.93 32.25
-- Downey, Elizabeth 7 CBFY NT X25.50
-- Reid, Maura Kate 7 UBY 27.35 X26.15
-- Metz, Ella 8 UBY 23.76 X26.65
-- Zuiderhof, Lily 6 CBFY 27.94 X27.86
-- Sams, Finley 6 UBY 34.44 X31.56

Event 27 Girls 15-21 100 Yard Backstroke 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Miksa, Leah 15 CBFY 1:09.37 1:09.50 5
2 Wiley, Brooklyne 17 CBFY 1:06.04 1:10.55 3
3 Lanyon, Shelby 16 UBY 1:09.34 1:11.52 1
4 Worthington, Anna 17 CBFY 1:14.19 1:18.34
5 Meyer, Catherine 16 UBY 1:16.63 1:18.74
6 Geiser, Elizabeth 15 UBY 1:28.91 1:26.81
-- Theesfeld, Isabella 15 CBFY 1:18.73 X1:19.90
-- Dyke, Shannon 17 CBFY 1:19.94 X1:27.87

Event 29 Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hofmann, Lina 13 CBFY 1:06.27 1:05.78 5
2 DeLorenzo, Riley 13 CBFY 1:17.56 1:19.24 3
3 Donaldson, Skylar 13 UBY 1:31.17 1:27.56 1
4 Blake, Julia 13 CBFY 1:38.26 1:30.56
5 Metz, Karlee 13 UBY NT 1:40.66
-- Owens, Natalie 13 UBY 1:14.64 X1:14.94

Event 31 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Sheth, Saara 11 CBFY 37.84 37.44 5
2 Ruch, Elizabeth 11 CBFY 36.71 37.46 3
3 Hannah, Grace 12 UBY 42.78 38.37 1
4 Bernd, Carlee 11 UBY 41.49 38.52
5 Clement, Anna 12 UBY 41.61 40.82
-- Russ, Madeline 11 CBFY 39.44 X38.04
-- Cutting, Georgia 11 CBFY 38.80 X38.47
-- Russ, Olivia 11 CBFY 41.10 X41.29
-- Fronzeo, Maddy 12 CBFY 46.41 X41.44
-- Musselman, Zoey 11 UBY 45.01 X42.42
-- Miller, Natalie 11 UBY 42.14 X43.08
-- Butcher, Keala 11 UBY 50.37 X44.13
-- Darreff, Lucia 12 CBFY 47.27 X44.86
-- Stella, Lailie 11 UBY 46.52 X47.58
-- Bayliss, Kennedy 12 CBFY 46.30 X48.20
-- Watts, Elizabeth 11 CBFY 48.45 X48.40
-- Piccolo, Sophia 11 UBY 54.39 X53.31

Event 33 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Mottershead, Freya 10 CBFY 35.68 35.69 5
2 Clarke, Kathryn 10 CBFY 41.86 41.56 3
3 Bogert, Neva 10 UBY 45.00 42.03 1
4 Ferrugio, Margaret 7 UBY NT 52.98
5 Freier, Jocilyn 9 UBY NT 56.02
6 Lockwood, Katelyn 10 UBY NT 57.40
-- Kesisoglou, Maria 10 CBFY NT X42.49
-- Taylor, Meghan 10 CBFY 44.42 X45.17
-- Kanyi, Emma 9 CBFY 54.50 X51.46
-- Fahey, Megan 10 CBFY 51.59 X52.14
-- Kovacs, Regina 9 UBY 52.58 X54.08
-- Stahl, Anna 9 UBY 55.27 X57.17
-- Hallman, Aubrey 9 UBY NT X1:00.82
-- Luna, Olivia 10 UBY 1:05.35 X1:06.13
-- Berces, Lilla 9 UBY NT XDQ
-- Gannon, Tierney 9 CBFY 42.67 XDQ

Event 35 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Van Why, Emily 7 CBFY 22.13 22.91 5
2 Sams, Finley 6 UBY NT 30.49 3
3 Zuiderhof, Aubrey 7 CBFY 28.86 33.47 1
4 Reid, Maura Kate 7 UBY NT 35.17
-- Frustaci, Olivia 8 CBFY 24.88 X23.14
-- Adams, Kendra 8 UBY 23.98 X23.62
-- Brose, Dahlia 7 UBY 29.85 X27.43
-- Downey, Elizabeth 7 CBFY NT X28.34
-- Zuiderhof, Lily 6 CBFY 29.59 X29.56

Event 37 Girls 15-21 100 Yard Breaststroke 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 O'Connor, Carolyn 16 UBY 1:21.12 1:22.27 5
2 Lanyon, Shelby 16 UBY 1:27.40 1:27.28 3
-- O'Connor, Kristen 16 UBY 1:31.76 X1:25.54

Event 39 Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hofmann, Lina 13 CBFY 1:09.82 1:10.51 5
2 Huckel, Carolyn 13 CBFY 1:29.76 1:28.82 3
3 Susavage, Elizabeth 14 UBY 1:31.26 1:30.04 1
4 Huang, Lilian 13 CBFY NT 1:35.69
5 Donaldson, Skylar 13 UBY NT 1:51.92

Event 41 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Thorning, Jillian 12 CBFY 35.56 35.64 5
2 Gross, Molly 12 CBFY 44.65 42.26 3
3 Hackenberg, Mary Katheri 11 CBFY 45.94 46.38
4 Klempner, Alyssa 12 UBY 49.11 53.81 1
-- Hannah, Grace 12 UBY 42.24 X41.63
-- Magliaro, Lauren 11 CBFY 56.16 X54.05
-- Litvinchuk, Olivia 12 UBY 56.09 X54.13
-- Piccolo, Sophia 11 UBY 57.56 DQ
-- Chadwick, Brighton 11 UBY NT XDQ
-- Brazell, Maya 12 CBFY NT XDQ

Event 43 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Abel, Madelyn 10 UBY 54.14 47.01 5
2 Clement, Ruth 9 UBY NT 50.61 3
3 Gannon, Tierney 9 CBFY 50.79 51.12 1
4 Kim, Yuna 10 CBFY 56.24 56.14
5 Fahey, Megan 10 CBFY 1:04.81 1:02.93
-- Stahl, Anna 9 UBY NT DQ

Event 45 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Dixon, Kimura 8 UBY 23.10 22.61 5
2 Frustaci, Olivia 8 CBFY 28.80 28.37 3
3 Morris, Jaira 8 UBY 31.59 28.41 1
4 Brose, Dahlia 7 UBY NT 38.95
-- Hagens, Bridget 8 UBY 23.42 X23.84
-- Turner, Payton 8 CBFY NT X37.37
-- Downey, Elizabeth 7 CBFY NT XDQ
-- Zuiderhof, Lily 6 CBFY 43.77 DQ

Event 47 Girls 15-21 500 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Sterner, Courtney 15 CBFY 5:38.39 5:49.61 5
2 Wiley, Brooklyne 17 CBFY 6:23.75 6:25.64 3
3 Dyke, Shannon 17 CBFY 6:23.32 6:47.01
4 Silbert, Olivia 16 UBY 6:46.57 7:02.81 1
5 Geiser, Elizabeth 15 UBY 6:49.11 7:02.88
-- Wagner, Carleyrose 15 CBFY NT X6:40.86
-- Theesfeld, Isabella 15 CBFY NT X6:41.51

Event 49 Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Frustaci, Olivia 8 CBFY 44.87 46.59 5
2 Adams, Kendra 8 UBY 43.78 47.27 3
3 Van Why, Emily 7 CBFY 50.54 52.32 1
4 Sams, Finley 6 UBY NT 1:08.36

Event 51 Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Mottershead, Freya 10 CBFY 1:08.95 1:09.40 5
2 Bogert, Neva 10 UBY 1:24.50 1:21.92 3
3 Sams, Delaney 10 UBY 1:26.35 1:22.92 1
4 Taylor, Meghan 10 CBFY 1:28.86 1:25.58
5 Ferrugio, Margaret 7 UBY NT 1:48.44
6 Brown, Zoe 9 UBY NT 2:11.22
-- Abel, Madelyn 10 UBY 1:20.90 X1:16.78
-- Clement, Ruth 9 UBY NT X1:40.68
-- Hallman, Aubrey 9 UBY NT X1:50.79

Event 53 Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Gross, Molly 12 CBFY 1:09.91 1:08.20 5
2 Sheth, Saara 11 CBFY 1:11.70 1:10.83 3
3 Russ, Olivia 11 CBFY 1:13.04 1:15.09
4 Kucera, Addison 11 UBY 1:27.87 1:24.68 1
5 Kessler, Mikayla 11 UBY 1:36.45 1:32.14
-- Cutting, Madeline 11 CBFY 1:24.63 X1:12.22
-- Darreff, Lucia 12 CBFY 1:23.77 X1:22.62
-- Bayliss, Kennedy 12 CBFY NT X1:24.48
-- Hackenberg, Mary Katheri 11 CBFY 1:24.75 X1:26.01
-- Magliaro, Lauren 11 CBFY 1:38.16 X1:31.70
-- Watts, Elizabeth 11 CBFY NT X1:44.33

Event 55 Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 O'Connor, Katelyn 14 UBY 1:07.22 1:06.81 5
2 DeLorenzo, Riley 13 CBFY 1:06.62 1:07.77 3
3 Huang, Lilian 13 CBFY 1:09.10 1:08.93 1
4 Metz, Karlee 13 UBY 1:15.88 1:16.46
5 Blake, Julia 13 CBFY 1:25.89 1:22.28
-- Donaldson, Skylar 13 UBY 1:16.97 X1:14.96

Event 57 Girls 15-21 100 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Miksa, Leah 15 CBFY 58.32 57.69 5
2 O'Connor, Kristen 16 UBY 56.69 58.03 3
3 Axler, Elizabeth 16 CBFY 57.61 58.73 1
4 Worthington, Anna 17 CBFY 1:04.96 1:08.20
-- Meyer, Catherine 16 UBY 1:06.43 X1:09.89

Event 59 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Frustaci, Olivia 8 CBFY 25.23 24.27 5
2 Morris, Jaira 8 UBY 21.92 25.45 3
3 Turner, Payton 8 CBFY 28.92 29.90 1
4 Metz, Ella 8 UBY NT 31.78

Event 61 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Yen, Iva 10 UBY 54.65 43.30 5
2 Clarke, Kathryn 10 CBFY 44.75 46.19 3
3 Berces, Lilla 9 UBY NT 47.57 1
4 Kim, Yuna 10 CBFY 48.31 51.74
-- Kesisoglou, Maria 10 CBFY NT X42.41
-- Kanyi, Emma 9 CBFY NT DQ

Event 63 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Thorning, Jillian 12 CBFY 30.19 30.14 5
2 Russ, Madeline 11 CBFY 35.56 36.57 3
3 Bernd, Carlee 11 UBY 39.86 37.13 1
4 Cutting, Georgia 11 CBFY 41.09 38.20
5 Butcher, Keala 11 UBY 43.02 40.01
-- Brazell, Maya 12 CBFY NT X54.54
-- Chadwick, Brighton 11 UBY NT DQ
-- Fronzeo, Maddy 12 CBFY 44.07 XDQ

Event 65 Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Huckel, Carolyn 13 CBFY 1:20.16 1:18.62 5

Event 67 Girls 15-21 100 Yard Butterfly 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Axler, Elizabeth 16 CBFY 1:02.55 1:08.53 5

Event 69 Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Mottershead, Freya 10 CBFY 1:20.33 1:20.29 5
2 Sams, Delaney 10 UBY 1:45.92 1:32.27 3
3 Berces, Lilla 9 UBY NT 1:44.11 1

Event 71 Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Cutting, Madeline 11 CBFY NT 3:06.51 5
2 Sheth, Saara 11 CBFY NT 3:11.09 3
3 Reid, Bridgette 12 UBY 3:21.08 3:24.04 1
-- Tantorno, Alexandra 11 UBY NT DQ
-- Kessler, Mikayla 11 UBY NT DQ

Event 73 Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hofmann, Lina 13 CBFY 2:21.67 2:25.01 5
2 Owens, Natalie 13 UBY 2:50.78 2:48.91 3
3 Zuk, Kendall 13 UBY 2:49.95 2:52.00 1
4 Blake, Julia 13 CBFY NT 3:16.15

Event 75 Girls 15-21 200 Yard IM 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Geiser, Elizabeth 15 UBY 2:59.08 2:56.86 5
2 Silbert, Olivia 16 UBY 3:11.30 3:13.16 3
-- O'Connor, Carolyn 16 UBY 2:32.29 X2:35.85

Event 77 Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Central Bucks Family YMCA 'A' NT 1:55.31 7
1) Turner, Payton 8 2) Downey, Elizabeth 7
3) Zuiderhof, Lily 6 4) Turner, Payton 8
-- Upper Bucks YMCA Swim Team 'A' 1:11.03 X1:34.19
1) Adams, Kendra 8 2) Metz, Ella 8
3) Reid, Maura Kate 7 4) Dixon, Kimura 8

Event 79 Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Central Bucks Family YMCA 'A' 2:27.82 1:36.53 7
1) Taylor, Meghan 10 2) Kanyi, Emma 9
3) Fahey, Megan 10 4) Gannon, Tierney 9
2 Upper Bucks YMCA Swim Team 'A' 2:15.86 2:45.16
1) Yen, Iva 10 2) Clement, Ruth 9
3) Kovacs, Regina 9 4) Berces, Lilla 9
3 Upper Bucks YMCA Swim Team 'B' NT 3:51.43
1) Freier, Jocilyn 9 2) Lockwood, Katelyn 10
3) Luna, Olivia 10 4) Stahl, Anna 9

Event 81 Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Upper Bucks YMCA Swim Team 'A' 1:56.43 2:12.61 7
1) Bernd, Carlee 11 2) Reid, Bridgette 12
3) Hannah, Grace 12 4) Litvinchuk, Olivia 12
2 Central Bucks Family YMCA 'B' 2:23.00 2:27.14
1) Bayliss, Kennedy 12 2) Darreff, Lucia 12
3) Magliaro, Lauren 11 4) Fronzeo, Maddy 12
3 Central Bucks Family YMCA 'A' 2:44.57 2:36.67
1) Watts, Elizabeth 11 2) Brazell, Maya 12
3) Ruch, Elizabeth 11 4) Hackenberg, Mary Katherine 11
4 Upper Bucks YMCA Swim Team 'B' NT 2:38.26
1) Musselman, Zoey 11 2) Piccolo, Sophia 11
3) Stella, Lailie 11 4) Miller, Natalie 11
-- Central Bucks Family YMCA 'C' 2:17.00 X2:10.86
1) Gross, Molly 12 2) Cutting, Madeline 11
3) Russ, Olivia 11 4) Russ, Madeline 11

Event 85 Girls 15-21 400 Yard Freestyle Relay 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
-- Central Bucks Family YMCA 'A' 1:49.42 X4:11.53
1) Worthington, Anna 17 2) Sterner, Courtney 15
3) Axler, Elizabeth 16 4) Miksa, Leah 15
-- Upper Bucks YMCA Swim Team 'A' NT X4:37.99
1) Meyer, Catherine 16 2) O'Connor, Carolyn 16
3) Silbert, Olivia 16 4) O'Connor, Kristen 16




This page was generated in 0.0625 seconds.



Copyright© 2001-2018  PennDel Swimming. All rights reserved.
Site is best viewed at 1024x768