PENN-DEL YMCA SWIM LEAGUE

  Logged in as: Guest (Login | Register)
 Navigation


Contact Us

363,216 visitors
Since 7/1/2005 7:20:44 PM

Visitors today: 308



View Dual Meet Results
Printable Results
  Home Team Away Team
Meet Date Saturday, December 9, 2017     Warm-up: 11:00AM
Team Names Bethlehem-Madison B Ambler-Madison B
Coaches Names:
Referee:  
Administrative Official:  
Meet Manager Operator:
Overall Score of Meet:       
8 and Under (Mini) Age Group Score:
9-10 (Cadet) Age Group Score:
11-12 (Prep) Age Group Score:
13-14 (Junior) Age Group Score:
Open (Senior) Age Group Score:






Licensed to Penn-Del Swim League - For Office Use Only License
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 12/11/2017 02:59 PM
DD Madison BYST v AAY 12-09-17DD-YY - 12/9/2017
Division - PennDel Swim League
Madison Double Dual Meet
Results

Event 2 Boys 15-21 200 Yard Medley Relay 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Bethlehem YMCA Stars Swim Team 'A' NT 1:46.82 7
1) Smith, Jase 17 2) Chambers, Christopher 18
3) Negron, Robert 17 4) Jones, John 16

Event 4 Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Bethlehem YMCA Stars Swim Team 'A' NT 1:57.63 7
1) Collins, Addison 13 2) McGuire, Sean 13
3) Gilhool, Patrick 13 4) Stahl, Dylan 14
-- Bethlehem YMCA Stars Swim Team 'B' NT X2:16.62
1) Whitley, Milo 14 2) Wehbe, Michael 13
3) Eisenhardt, Jeffery 13 4) Stein, Caleb 13

Event 6 Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Bethlehem YMCA Stars Swim Team 'A' NT 2:24.52 7
1) Collins, Malcolm 11 2) Eisenhardt, Corbin 12
3) Lehr, Danny 12 4) Reilly, Owen 12
2 Ambler Area Ymca- Arrows 'A' 2:30.61 2:35.04
1) Martinez, Jayden 11 2) Socia, Daniel 11
3) Caldwell, Henry 12 4) Holmlund, Zachariah 11

Event 8 Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
-- Ambler Area Ymca- Arrows 'A' 2:56.73 X3:03.38
1) Socia, David 9 2) Manser, Brady 9
3) Holmlund, Ezra 10 4) Nath, Abhiraaj 10

Event 10 Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
-- Bethlehem YMCA Stars Swim Team 'A' NT X2:01.21
1) Collins, Everett 8 2) Bullard, Tristan 8
3) Barlow, Adam 8 4) Miller, Skyler 8

Event 12 Boys 15-21 200 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Chambers, Christopher 18 Stars NT 1:56.78 5

Event 14 Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Gilhool, Patrick 13 Stars NT 2:17.62 5
2 Gargani, Anthony 13 Ambler Arrows NT 2:41.31 3
3 Eisenhardt, Jeffery 13 Stars NT 2:42.55 1
4 Conklin, Kevin 14 Stars NT 2:43.90

Event 16 Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Collins, Malcolm 11 Stars NT 2:38.58 5

Event 18 Boys 15-21 50 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Buttillo, John 19 Stars NT 24.51 5
2 Jones, John 16 Stars NT 27.80 3

Event 20 Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Stahl, Dylan 14 Stars NT 26.08 5
2 McGuire, Sean 13 Stars NT 26.59 3
3 Stein, Caleb 13 Stars NT 29.68
4 Cooper, Seth 13 Ambler Arrows 36.55 36.48 1

Event 22 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Eisenhardt, Corbin 12 Stars NT 30.20 5
2 Martinez, Jayden 11 Ambler Arrows 33.21 33.56 3
3 Lewis, Chase 11 Stars NT 34.98 1
4 Ramos-McMahon, Wisin 11 Ambler Arrows 37.01 36.53
5 Holmlund, Zachariah 11 Ambler Arrows 37.89 36.64
6 Bullard, Chastin 12 Stars NT 38.28
-- Flickinger, Elijah 12 Stars NT X30.75
-- Anderson, Finn 11 Ambler Arrows 38.73 X41.26
-- Rooney, Jack 11 Ambler Arrows 45.13 X46.44
-- Lewis, Gavin 12 Stars NT X49.68

Event 24 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Cornish, John 9 Stars NT 34.75 5
2 Manser, Brady 9 Ambler Arrows 34.62 36.22 3
3 Socia, David 9 Ambler Arrows 45.19 43.31 1
4 Unikel, Jordan 10 Ambler Arrows 47.31 43.89
5 Moawad, Omar 10 Stars NT 1:04.72
-- Nath, Abhiraaj 10 Ambler Arrows 56.80 X47.95

Event 26 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Collins, Everett 8 Stars NT 18.08 5
2 McClinton, Braden 8 Ambler Arrows 21.50 19.95 3
3 Li, Alan 7 Ambler Arrows NT 24.93 1
-- Miller, Skyler 8 Stars NT X50.00

Event 28 Boys 15-21 100 Yard Backstroke 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Negron, Robert 17 Stars NT 56.45 5
2 Jones, John 16 Stars NT 1:15.66 3

Event 30 Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Collins, Addison 13 Stars NT 1:07.53 5
2 Whitley, Milo 14 Stars NT 1:13.80 3
3 Cooper, Ethan 13 Ambler Arrows 1:19.49 1:20.43 1
4 Van Helmondt, Brennen 14 Stars NT 1:25.80
5 Cooper, Seth 13 Ambler Arrows 1:39.00 1:44.08

Event 32 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Eisenhardt, Corbin 12 Stars NT 35.82 5
2 Collins, Malcolm 11 Stars NT 37.13 3
3 Caldwell, Henry 12 Ambler Arrows 35.67 37.90 1
4 Ramos-McMahon, Wisin 11 Ambler Arrows 42.82 42.62
5 Raineri, Ben 11 Stars NT 48.98
6 Rooney, Jack 11 Ambler Arrows 1:02.88 58.83
-- Fortsch, Tommy 12 Stars NT X42.85
-- Bullard, Chastin 12 Stars NT X46.20
-- Lewis, Chase 11 Stars NT X46.56
-- Lewis, Gavin 12 Stars NT X1:08.29

Event 34 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Gabrielle, David 10 Stars NT 37.32 5
2 Bays, Andrew 9 Stars NT 44.54 3
3 Nath, Abhiraaj 10 Ambler Arrows 53.71 52.90 1
-- Hackett, Christian 9 Stars NT X39.98
-- Holmlund, Ezra 10 Ambler Arrows 41.13 DQ
-- Unikel, Jordan 10 Ambler Arrows 1:06.53 DQ

Event 36 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Collins, Everett 8 Stars NT 22.52 5
2 McClinton, Braden 8 Ambler Arrows 22.78 23.37 3
3 Bullard, Tristan 8 Stars NT 32.84 1
4 Miller, Skyler 8 Stars NT 51.71

Event 38 Boys 15-21 100 Yard Breaststroke 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Chambers, Christopher 18 Stars NT 1:06.13 5

Event 40 Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Wehbe, Michael 13 Stars NT 1:15.98 5
2 Gargani, Anthony 13 Ambler Arrows 1:24.88 1:23.43 3
3 Van Helmondt, Brennen 14 Stars NT 1:27.46 1
-- Eisenhardt, Jeffery 13 Stars NT X1:30.10

Event 42 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Caldwell, Henry 12 Ambler Arrows 40.66 42.67 5
2 Lewis, Chase 11 Stars NT 44.60 3
3 Flickinger, Elijah 12 Stars NT 45.99 1
4 Anderson, Finn 11 Ambler Arrows 43.32 47.25
5 Fortsch, Tommy 12 Stars NT 58.48
-- Collins, Malcolm 11 Stars NT X40.10
-- Socia, Daniel 11 Ambler Arrows 42.26 X43.29
-- Holmlund, Zachariah 11 Ambler Arrows 46.24 XDQ

Event 44 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Manser, Brady 9 Ambler Arrows 45.38 46.89 5
2 Hackett, Christian 9 Stars NT 47.53 3
3 Socia, David 9 Ambler Arrows 58.55 57.67 1
-- Moawad, Omar 10 Stars NT DQ

Event 46 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Li, Alan 7 Ambler Arrows NT 26.57 5
2 Garrity, Jack 7 Stars NT 30.76 3
3 Bullard, Tristan 8 Stars NT 37.81 1

Event 50 Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Barlow, Adam 8 Stars NT 43.26 5
2 McClinton, Braden 8 Ambler Arrows 46.33 47.98 3
3 Garrity, Jack 7 Stars NT 50.31 1
-- Li, Alan 7 Ambler Arrows NT DQ

Event 52 Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Holmlund, Ezra 10 Ambler Arrows 1:13.49 1:13.03 5
2 Gabrielle, David 10 Stars NT 1:14.24 3
3 Hackett, Christian 9 Stars NT 1:16.89 1
4 Socia, David 9 Ambler Arrows 1:45.06 1:38.04
5 Nath, Abhiraaj 10 Ambler Arrows 2:30.02 1:44.92
6 Unikel, Jordan 10 Ambler Arrows 1:52.07 1:49.82

Event 54 Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Martinez, Jayden 11 Ambler Arrows 1:17.09 1:15.88 5
2 Raineri, Ben 11 Stars NT 1:22.88 3
3 Flickinger, Elijah 12 Stars NT 1:23.02 1
4 Reilly, Owen 12 Stars NT 1:24.23
5 Rooney, Jack 11 Ambler Arrows 1:51.09 1:48.42
-- Eisenhardt, Corbin 12 Stars NT X1:07.86
-- Ramos-McMahon, Wisin 11 Ambler Arrows 1:32.58 X1:21.67

Event 56 Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Stahl, Dylan 14 Stars NT 1:00.47 5
2 Stein, Caleb 13 Stars NT 1:07.28 3
3 Cooper, Ethan 13 Ambler Arrows 1:08.65 1:12.33 1
4 Van Helmondt, Brennen 14 Stars NT 1:17.32
5 Cooper, Seth 13 Ambler Arrows 1:23.08 1:26.30
-- Gargani, Anthony 13 Ambler Arrows 1:10.69 X1:13.83
-- Conklin, Kevin 14 Stars NT X1:16.22

Event 58 Boys 15-21 100 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Smith, Jase 17 Stars NT 56.29 5

Event 60 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Barlow, Adam 8 Stars NT 21.63 5
-- McClinton, Braden 8 Ambler Arrows 27.12 X26.42

Event 62 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Gabrielle, David 10 Stars NT 35.51 5
2 Holmlund, Ezra 10 Ambler Arrows 37.88 37.76 3

Event 64 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lehr, Danny 12 Stars NT 35.51 5
2 Socia, Daniel 11 Ambler Arrows 44.22 43.05 3
3 Holmlund, Zachariah 11 Ambler Arrows 44.56 43.35 1
-- Caldwell, Henry 12 Ambler Arrows 37.54 X41.89
-- Reilly, Owen 12 Stars NT X43.00

Event 66 Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Gilhool, Patrick 13 Stars NT 1:09.77 5
2 Eisenhardt, Jeffery 13 Stars NT 1:35.06 3
-- Cooper, Ethan 13 Ambler Arrows 1:29.79 X1:27.23

Event 68 Boys 15-21 100 Yard Butterfly 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Negron, Robert 17 Stars NT 55.60 5

Event 70 Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Manser, Brady 9 Ambler Arrows 1:44.65 1:34.51 5
2 Cornish, John 9 Stars NT 1:36.08 3
3 Bays, Andrew 9 Stars NT 1:46.01 1

Event 72 Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lehr, Danny 12 Stars NT 2:46.14 5
2 Socia, Daniel 11 Ambler Arrows 2:56.76 3:04.22 3
3 Reilly, Owen 12 Stars NT 3:24.27 1
4 Flickinger, Elijah 12 Stars NT 3:25.32

Event 74 Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 McGuire, Sean 13 Stars NT 2:36.43 5
2 Whitley, Milo 14 Stars NT 2:38.77 3
3 Wehbe, Michael 13 Stars NT 2:53.69
4 Gargani, Anthony 13 Ambler Arrows 2:57.80 3:00.03 1
-- Van Helmondt, Brennen 14 Stars NT X3:07.68

Event 76 Boys 15-21 200 Yard IM 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Smith, Jase 17 Stars NT 2:20.22 5

Event 78 Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Bethlehem YMCA Stars Swim Team 'A' NT 1:33.15 7
1) Barlow, Adam 8 2) Blunt, Nathan 8
3) Bullard, Tristan 8 4) Garrity, Jack 7

Event 80 Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Bethlehem YMCA Stars Swim Team 'A' NT 2:52.79 7
1) Hackett, Christian 9 2) Cornish, John 9
3) Bays, Andrew 9 4) Moawad, Omar 10
-- Ambler Area Ymca- Arrows 'A' 3:01.38 X2:40.25
1) Holmlund, Ezra 10 2) Manser, Brady 9
3) Nath, Abhiraaj 10 4) Socia, David 9

Event 82 Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
-- Bethlehem YMCA Stars Swim Team 'A' NT X2:28.85
1) Bullard, Chastin 12 2) Raineri, Ben 11
3) Fortsch, Tommy 12 4) Lehr, Danny 12
-- Ambler Area Ymca- Arrows 'A' 2:40.94 X2:40.40
1) Anderson, Finn 11 2) Rooney, Jack 11
3) Martinez, Jayden 11 4) Ramos-McMahon, Wisin 11

Event 84 Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Bethlehem YMCA Stars Swim Team 'A' NT 1:56.78 7
1) Wehbe, Michael 13 2) Conklin, Kevin 14
3) Stein, Caleb 13 4) Whitley, Milo 14
-- Bethlehem YMCA Stars Swim Team 'B' NT X1:46.59
1) Stahl, Dylan 14 2) Collins, Addison 13
3) McGuire, Sean 13 4) Gilhool, Patrick 13




This page was generated in 0.0625 seconds.



Copyright© 2001-2018  PennDel Swimming. All rights reserved.
Site is best viewed at 1024x768