PENN-DEL YMCA SWIM LEAGUE

  Logged in as: Guest (Login | Register)
 Navigation


Contact Us

363,216 visitors
Since 7/1/2005 7:20:44 PM

Visitors today: 308



View Dual Meet Results
Printable Results
  Home Team Away Team
Meet Date Saturday, December 9, 2017     Warm-up: 11:00AM
Team Names Bethlehem-Madison G Ambler-Madison G
Coaches Names:
Referee:  
Administrative Official:  
Meet Manager Operator:
Overall Score of Meet:       
8 and Under (Mini) Age Group Score:
9-10 (Cadet) Age Group Score:
11-12 (Prep) Age Group Score:
13-14 (Junior) Age Group Score:
Open (Senior) Age Group Score:






Licensed to Penn-Del Swim League - For Office Use Only License
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 12/11/2017 02:59 PM
DD Madison BYST v AAY 12-09-17DD-YY - 12/9/2017
Division - PennDel Swim League
Madison Double Dual Meet
Results

Event 1 Girls 15-21 200 Yard Medley Relay 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Bethlehem YMCA Stars Swim Team 'A' NT 1:59.28 7
1) Lehr, Anna 17 2) Richardson, Natalie 16
3) Taylor, Samantha 15 4) Mack, Abigail 16

Event 3 Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Bethlehem YMCA Stars Swim Team 'A' NT 2:09.24 7
1) Lehr, Talia 14 2) Holland, Claire 14
3) Park, Sarah 13 4) Hoyer, Sophia 14
2 Ambler Area Ymca- Arrows 'A' 2:16.50 2:20.24
1) Westcott, Madelyne 14 2) Hatem, Laura 14
3) Jessop, Ellie 14 4) Anderson, Ellie 14
-- Bethlehem YMCA Stars Swim Team 'B' NT X2:17.69
1) Taylor, Sydney 13 2) Robertson, Hailey 13
3) Bruno, Monica 13 4) Pinter, Julia 13

Event 5 Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Ambler Area Ymca- Arrows 'A' 2:35.83 2:28.69 7
1) Wang, Sophia 11 2) Jessop, Autumn 12
3) Le, Rachel 11 4) Schulz, Ashley 11
2 Bethlehem YMCA Stars Swim Team 'A' NT 2:45.19
1) Stahl, Erika 12 2) Dettmar, Amanda 12
3) Eisenhardt, Jaina 12 4) Barlow, Sarah 11

Event 7 Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Bethlehem YMCA Stars Swim Team 'A' NT 2:47.23 7
1) Hisle, Sofia 10 2) McKeon, Avery 10
3) Bruno, Katie 10 4) Yons, Raelynn 9
-- Ambler Area Ymca- Arrows 'A' 2:58.16 X3:09.63
1) Lemanowicz, Ella 10 2) Anderson, Tess 9
3) Schwartz, Eden 10 4) Elkins, Nicole 9

Event 9 Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Ambler Area Ymca- Arrows 'A' 1:37.88 1:41.46 7
1) Manser, Eden 6 2) Schwartz, Brinley 7
3) Davis, Eva 8 4) Munski, Isabella 8
-- Bethlehem YMCA Stars Swim Team 'A' NT DQ
1) Kent, Sienna 8 2) Mikovich, Estella 7
3) Terry, Sophie 7 4) Posavek, Scarlet 7

Event 11 Girls 15-21 200 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Richardson, Natalie 16 Stars NT 2:13.68 5
2 Krotzer, Sabrina 18 Stars NT 2:22.33 3
3 Jessop, Wren 17 Ambler Arrows NT 2:28.93 1
4 Gargani, Angela 15 Ambler Arrows 2:32.05 2:33.15

Event 13 Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lehr, Talia 14 Stars NT 2:23.01 5
2 Bruno, Monica 13 Stars NT 2:31.31 3
3 Schulz, Taylor 13 Ambler Arrows NT 2:37.06 1
4 Lee, Kelly 13 Ambler Arrows 2:42.44 2:44.66

Event 15 Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Muller, Morgan 12 Stars NT 2:30.31 5
2 Barlow, Sarah 11 Stars NT 2:54.07 3
3 Akylidiz, Mian 12 Stars NT 3:02.45

Event 17 Girls 15-21 50 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Mack, Abigail 16 Stars NT 26.72 5
2 Reilly, Emma 16 Stars NT 28.78 3
3 Jessop, Wren 17 Ambler Arrows 28.84 30.34 1
4 Burke, Treasa 16 Stars NT 30.80
5 Gargani, Angela 15 Ambler Arrows 31.66 31.82
6 Farzetta, Megan 15 Ambler Arrows 38.60 39.29

Event 19 Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hoyer, Sophia 14 Stars NT 28.71 5
2 Westcott, Madelyne 14 Ambler Arrows 29.77 30.24 3
3 Taylor, Sydney 13 Stars NT 31.83 1
4 Anderson, Ellie 14 Ambler Arrows 31.75 32.36
5 Silverman, Lucinda 13 Ambler Arrows NT 33.16
-- Hatem, Laura 14 Ambler Arrows 28.98 X30.51
-- Caldwell, Lydia 14 Ambler Arrows 43.65 X45.51
-- Moawad, Amira 13 Stars NT X1:13.78

Event 21 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Muller, Morgan 12 Stars NT 29.87 5
2 Le, Rachel 11 Ambler Arrows 37.56 37.00 3
3 LeGower, Alexandra 11 Ambler Arrows 39.71 38.83 1
4 Eisenhardt, Jaina 12 Stars NT 38.98
5 Cohen, Sarah 11 Ambler Arrows 37.63 40.42
-- Yons, Skyler 11 Stars NT X32.84
-- Martin, Zara 12 Stars NT X34.77
-- Akylidiz, Mian 12 Stars NT X36.16
-- Rukasov, Gabrielle 12 Stars NT X38.42
-- Elton, Jorja 11 Stars NT X44.43
-- Kislin, Natalie 11 Stars NT X47.88

Event 23 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Yons, Raelynn 9 Stars NT 35.46 5
2 Lemanowicz, Ella 10 Ambler Arrows 35.03 36.47 3
3 Elkins, Nicole 9 Ambler Arrows 38.07 41.35 1
4 Paxton, Amelia 10 Stars NT 41.69
5 Anderson, Tess 9 Ambler Arrows 41.93 43.01
6 Best, Charlotte 9 Stars NT 47.93
7 Fuehrer, Megan 9 Stars NT 58.22
-- Lester, Angelina 9 Ambler Arrows 51.62 X45.91
-- Anderson, Dulcie 9 Ambler Arrows 49.98 X51.55

Event 25 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Capriotti, Vail 8 Ambler Arrows 19.87 18.46 5
2 McClarin, Elizabeth 7 Stars NT 19.34 3
3 Powell, Chloe 8 Ambler Arrows 20.94 20.46 1
4 Zochowski, Alexa 7 Ambler Arrows NT 21.45
5 Leo, Francesca 7 Stars NT 37.64
-- Schwartz, Brinley 7 Ambler Arrows 22.00 X21.23
-- McCrudden, Charlotte 7 Ambler Arrows NT X21.44
-- Capriotti, Vita 6 Ambler Arrows 25.25 X25.42
-- Terry, Sophie 7 Stars NT X26.31

Event 27 Girls 15-21 100 Yard Backstroke 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lehr, Anna 17 Stars NT 1:05.35 5
2 Taylor, Samantha 15 Stars NT 1:05.46 3
3 Krotzer, Sabrina 18 Stars NT 1:13.56
4 Farzetta, Megan 15 Ambler Arrows 1:40.98 1:41.92 1

Event 29 Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Park, Sarah 13 Stars NT 1:10.34 5
2 Pinter, Julia 13 Stars NT 1:15.26 3
3 Anderson, Ellie 14 Ambler Arrows 1:22.83 1:22.95 1
4 Westcott, Madelyne 14 Ambler Arrows 1:21.78 1:23.04
5 Schulz, Taylor 13 Ambler Arrows 1:22.55 1:25.07
-- Begej, Sophia 14 Ambler Arrows 1:27.75 X1:24.46
-- Kraft, Sam 14 Ambler Arrows 1:28.70 X1:28.44
-- Moawad, Amira 13 Stars NT X3:45.83

Event 31 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hoyer, Alexis 11 Stars NT 35.81 5
2 Flynn, Lora 11 Stars NT 40.82 3
3 Wang, Sophia 11 Ambler Arrows 43.60 43.52 1
4 Stahl, Erika 12 Stars NT 44.20
5 LeGower, Alexandra 11 Ambler Arrows 49.79 49.73
-- Muller, Morgan 12 Stars NT X39.38
-- Schulz, Ashley 11 Ambler Arrows 40.86 X42.20
-- Akylidiz, Mian 12 Stars NT X44.85
-- Elton, Jorja 11 Stars NT X55.40
-- Kislin, Natalie 11 Stars NT X57.01

Event 33 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Posavek, Chloe 10 Stars NT 43.19 5
2 Lemanowicz, Ella 10 Ambler Arrows 42.63 44.72 3
3 McClarin, Lilah 9 Stars NT 45.35 1
4 Bloss - Ferry, Audrey 9 Stars NT 45.80
5 Best, Charlotte 9 Stars NT 56.81
-- Lester, Angelina 9 Ambler Arrows 54.15 DQ

Event 35 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Davis, Eva 8 Ambler Arrows 22.79 23.86 5
2 McClarin, Elizabeth 7 Stars NT 25.57 3
3 Manser, Eden 6 Ambler Arrows 29.30 28.02 1
4 Mikovich, Estella 7 Stars NT 30.78
5 Leo, Francesca 7 Stars NT 45.54
-- Zochowski, Alexa 7 Ambler Arrows NT X21.85
-- Shmukler, Ella 8 Ambler Arrows 25.05 X24.29
-- Posavek, Scarlet 7 Stars NT X24.36

Event 39 Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Holland, Claire 14 Stars NT 1:22.74 5
2 Hatem, Laura 14 Ambler Arrows 1:22.82 1:24.97 3
3 Begej, Sophia 14 Ambler Arrows 1:29.48 1:26.81 1
4 Robertson, Hailey 13 Stars NT 1:27.63
5 Lee, Kelly 13 Ambler Arrows 1:28.45 1:30.28
-- Jessop, Ellie 14 Ambler Arrows NT X1:24.29
-- Silverman, Lucinda 13 Ambler Arrows 1:32.59 X1:33.05
-- Caldwell, Lydia 14 Ambler Arrows 1:47.35 X1:50.33

Event 41 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Jessop, Autumn 12 Ambler Arrows 34.59 35.37 5
2 Flynn, Lora 11 Stars NT 45.62 3
3 Barlow, Sarah 11 Stars NT 49.10 1
-- Kislin, Natalie 11 Stars NT X48.63
-- Stahl, Erika 12 Stars NT DQ

Event 43 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Bruno, Katie 10 Stars NT 44.60 5
2 Schwartz, Eden 10 Ambler Arrows NT 45.29 3
3 McKeon, Avery 10 Stars NT 51.40 1
4 Paxton, Amelia 10 Stars NT 55.89
5 Anderson, Dulcie 9 Ambler Arrows 1:01.34 1:08.01
-- Anderson, Tess 9 Ambler Arrows 1:06.45 DQ

Event 45 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Schwartz, Brinley 7 Ambler Arrows 28.79 26.41 5
2 McCrudden, Charlotte 7 Ambler Arrows 31.06 31.11 3
3 Munski, Isabella 8 Ambler Arrows 34.81 32.96
4 Mikovich, Estella 7 Stars NT 33.70 1
-- Capriotti, Vita 6 Ambler Arrows 37.96 X32.90
-- Kent, Sienna 8 Stars NT X37.79
-- Leo, Francesca 7 Stars NT X58.95

Event 47 Girls 15-21 500 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Reilly, Emma 16 Stars NT 6:16.07 5
2 Burke, Treasa 16 Stars NT 7:07.50 3

Event 49 Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Posavek, Scarlet 7 Stars NT 45.17 5
2 Capriotti, Vail 8 Ambler Arrows 51.21 46.42 3
3 Zochowski, Alexa 7 Ambler Arrows NT 48.36 1
4 McCrudden, Charlotte 7 Ambler Arrows 49.46 49.69
5 Kent, Sienna 8 Stars NT 55.06
-- Shmukler, Ella 8 Ambler Arrows 52.10 X50.44
-- Powell, Chloe 8 Ambler Arrows 56.06 X52.57
-- Mikovich, Estella 7 Stars NT X1:02.26

Event 51 Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Elkins, Nicole 9 Ambler Arrows 1:38.53 1:26.35 5
2 Lemanowicz, Ella 10 Ambler Arrows 1:19.81 1:26.38 3
3 Hisle, Sofia 10 Stars NT 1:29.37 1
4 McClarin, Lilah 9 Stars NT 1:36.27
5 Paxton, Amelia 10 Stars NT 1:38.42
6 Lester, Angelina 9 Ambler Arrows 2:14.54 2:05.92
-- Bloss - Ferry, Audrey 9 Stars NT X1:30.21

Event 53 Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Schulz, Ashley 11 Ambler Arrows 1:13.90 1:12.57 5
2 Dettmar, Amanda 12 Stars NT 1:20.23 3
3 Le, Rachel 11 Ambler Arrows 1:24.83 1:21.58 1
4 Eisenhardt, Jaina 12 Stars NT 1:28.70
5 Cohen, Sarah 11 Ambler Arrows 1:28.05 1:28.71
-- Hoyer, Alexis 11 Stars NT X1:10.29
-- Wang, Sophia 11 Ambler Arrows 1:37.95 X1:28.24
-- LeGower, Alexandra 11 Ambler Arrows 1:37.97 X1:32.41

Event 55 Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lehr, Talia 14 Stars NT 1:03.91 5
2 Jessop, Ellie 14 Ambler Arrows 1:03.03 1:05.03 3
3 Bruno, Monica 13 Stars NT 1:08.20 1
4 Holland, Claire 14 Stars NT 1:12.34
5 Kraft, Sam 14 Ambler Arrows 1:17.21 1:16.40
-- Westcott, Madelyne 14 Ambler Arrows 1:06.87 X1:08.46
-- Schulz, Taylor 13 Ambler Arrows 1:13.68 X1:12.07
-- Silverman, Lucinda 13 Ambler Arrows 1:15.08 X1:14.73
-- Caldwell, Lydia 14 Ambler Arrows 1:40.38 X1:47.44
-- Moawad, Amira 13 Stars NT X3:07.07

Event 57 Girls 15-21 100 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Mack, Abigail 16 Stars NT 57.26 5
2 Taylor, Samantha 15 Stars NT 57.85 3
3 Krotzer, Sabrina 18 Stars NT 1:00.14
4 Gargani, Angela 15 Ambler Arrows 1:10.12 1:11.08 1
5 Farzetta, Megan 15 Ambler Arrows NT 1:30.07

Event 59 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Munski, Isabella 8 Ambler Arrows 28.23 26.17 5
2 Powell, Chloe 8 Ambler Arrows 29.77 26.94 3
3 Schwartz, Brinley 7 Ambler Arrows 28.76 28.50
4 Terry, Sophie 7 Stars NT 40.54 1
-- Shmukler, Ella 8 Ambler Arrows 30.73 X27.57

Event 61 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Schwartz, Eden 10 Ambler Arrows 40.71 40.00 5
2 Bruno, Katie 10 Stars NT 40.33 3
3 McKeon, Avery 10 Stars NT 44.48 1
4 Elkins, Nicole 9 Ambler Arrows 52.84 46.69
5 Bloss - Ferry, Audrey 9 Stars NT 48.92
-- Anderson, Tess 9 Ambler Arrows 1:04.98 DQ
-- Anderson, Dulcie 9 Ambler Arrows 1:04.08 DQ

Event 63 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Jessop, Autumn 12 Ambler Arrows 33.58 33.87 5
2 Hoyer, Alexis 11 Stars NT 35.24 3
3 Yons, Skyler 11 Stars NT 37.43 1
4 Schulz, Ashley 11 Ambler Arrows 40.76 40.58
5 Rukasov, Gabrielle 12 Stars NT 42.83

Event 65 Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Jessop, Ellie 14 Ambler Arrows 1:13.53 1:14.67 5
2 Hoyer, Sophia 14 Stars NT 1:15.77 3
3 Silverman, Lucinda 13 Ambler Arrows NT 1:31.74 1
-- Begej, Sophia 14 Ambler Arrows 1:28.74 X1:26.24

Event 67 Girls 15-21 100 Yard Butterfly 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lehr, Anna 17 Stars NT 1:08.23 5
2 Jessop, Wren 17 Ambler Arrows 1:12.36 1:11.77 3

Event 69 Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Schwartz, Eden 10 Ambler Arrows 1:29.02 1:28.14 5
2 Posavek, Chloe 10 Stars NT 1:36.77 3
3 Yons, Raelynn 9 Stars NT 1:44.58 1

Event 71 Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Dettmar, Amanda 12 Stars NT 3:23.13 5
2 Martin, Zara 12 Stars NT 3:36.84 3

Event 73 Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Pinter, Julia 13 Stars NT 2:42.81 5
2 Hatem, Laura 14 Ambler Arrows 2:47.84 2:46.86 3
3 Taylor, Sydney 13 Stars NT 2:56.23 1
-- Hoyer, Sophia 14 Stars NT X2:45.18

Event 77 Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Ambler Area Ymca- Arrows 'A' 1:21.79 1:29.02 7
1) Capriotti, Vail 8 2) Manser, Eden 6
3) Davis, Eva 8 4) Capriotti, Vita 6
2 Bethlehem YMCA Stars Swim Team 'A' NT 2:01.43
1) Terry, Sophie 7 2) Leo, Francesca 7
3) Kent, Sienna 8 4) Posavek, Scarlet 7
-- Ambler Area Ymca- Arrows 'B' 1:27.27 X1:30.94
1) Zochowski, Alexa 7 2) Schwartz, Brinley 7
3) Shmukler, Ella 8 4) Powell, Chloe 8

Event 79 Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Bethlehem YMCA Stars Swim Team 'A' NT 2:50.48 7
1) Hisle, Sofia 10 2) McClarin, Lilah 9
3) Posavek, Chloe 10 4) Fuehrer, Megan 9
-- Bethlehem YMCA Stars Swim Team 'B' NT X2:30.21
1) Bloss - Ferry, Audrey 9 2) Bruno, Katie 10
3) McKeon, Avery 10 4) Yons, Raelynn 9

Event 81 Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Bethlehem YMCA Stars Swim Team 'A' NT 2:08.08 7
1) Muller, Morgan 12 2) Yons, Skyler 11
3) Flynn, Lora 11 4) Hoyer, Alexis 11
2 Bethlehem YMCA Stars Swim Team 'B' NT 2:36.95
1) Akylidiz, Mian 12 2) Elton, Jorja 11
3) Rukasov, Gabrielle 12 4) Martin, Zara 12
-- Ambler Area Ymca- Arrows 'A' 2:36.20 X2:30.80
1) Schulz, Ashley 11 2) Cohen, Sarah 11
3) LeGower, Alexandra 11 4) Wang, Sophia 11

Event 83 Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Bethlehem YMCA Stars Swim Team 'A' NT 2:06.46 7
1) Robertson, Hailey 13 2) Bruno, Monica 13
3) Taylor, Sydney 13 4) Pinter, Julia 13
2 Ambler Area Ymca- Arrows 'A' 2:06.53 2:11.35
1) Schulz, Taylor 13 2) Kraft, Sam 14
3) Begej, Sophia 14 4) Lee, Kelly 13




This page was generated in 0.0313 seconds.



Copyright© 2001-2018  PennDel Swimming. All rights reserved.
Site is best viewed at 1024x768