PENN-DEL YMCA SWIM LEAGUE

  Logged in as: Guest (Login | Register)
 Navigation


Contact Us

363,216 visitors
Since 7/1/2005 7:20:44 PM

Visitors today: 261



View Dual Meet Results
Printable Results
  Home Team Away Team
Meet Date Saturday, December 9, 2017     Warm-up: 10:00AM
Team Names Pottstown-Jefferson G Rocky Run-Jefferson G
Coaches Names:
Referee:  
Administrative Official:  
Meet Manager Operator:
Overall Score of Meet:       
8 and Under (Mini) Age Group Score:
9-10 (Cadet) Age Group Score:
11-12 (Prep) Age Group Score:
13-14 (Junior) Age Group Score:
Open (Senior) Age Group Score:






Licensed to Penn-Del Swim League - For Office Use Only License
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 12/11/2017 02:46 PM
"home" vs "away" Girls Dual Meet
Division - PennDel Swim League
Results

Event 1 Girls 15-21 200 Yard Medley Relay 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
-- Rocky Run YMCA Reef Sharks 'A' 2:16.29 X2:14.37
1) Cave, Lindsay S 16 2) Rossi, Kitty E 16
3) Gasiorowski, Hannah R 16 4) Maher, Chloe L 16

Event 2 Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Pottstown YMCA Seahawks 'A' 2:10.27 2:06.74 7
1) Bozenhard, Rachel 13 2) Davis, Josie 14
3) Goudie, Erin 14 4) Dagg, Kiersten 13
2 Rocky Run YMCA Reef Sharks 'A' NT 2:21.01
1) Baumgardner, Mattea A 14 2) Su, Cady 13
3) Sleutaris, Ella J 13 4) Andersen, Maddie E 13

Event 3 Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Rocky Run YMCA Reef Sharks 'A' 2:16.27 2:17.94 7
1) Kouh, Hailey J 12 2) Knipe, Wren V 11
3) Murphy, Sophia E 12 4) Signor, Riley M 12
-- Rocky Run YMCA Reef Sharks 'B' 2:48.43 X2:38.28
1) Pepper, Nicola G 12 2) Truocchio, Olivia G 12
3) Truocchio, Josephine M 11 4) Gomez, Ayumi 11

Event 4 Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Rocky Run YMCA Reef Sharks 'A' 2:35.33 2:33.31 7
1) Murphy, Kristen Y 10 2) Dougherty, Renee T 10
3) Schwelm, Ruby R 10 4) Schwelm, Addison R 9

Event 5 Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Rocky Run YMCA Reef Sharks 'A' 1:43.86 1:34.37 7
1) Horstmann, Audrey K 7 2) Okolo, Ava J 7
3) Lonnquist, Marrah A 8 4) Hutchinson, Maddy T 8

Event 6 Girls 15-21 200 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Knipe, Ruby W 15 RKRY 2:15.23 2:07.38 5
2 Sprenkle, NoElle 17 PTY 2:07.40 2:09.67 3
3 Pistoria, Sydney 15 PTY 2:16.98 2:16.96 1
4 Shirey, Talia 15 PTY 2:25.38 x2:26.49
5 Maher, Chloe L 16 RKRY 2:30.64 2:37.42

Event 7 Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Milligan, Hallie A 13 RKRY 2:29.47 2:21.35 5
2 Bozenhard, Rachel 13 PTY 2:20.20 2:21.49 3
3 Sleutaris, Ella J 13 RKRY 2:47.76 2:32.83 1
4 Kender, Calley V 14 RKRY 2:36.11 x2:37.06

Event 8 Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Knipe, Wren V 11 RKRY NT 2:42.20 5
2 Viau, Sheldon A 11 RKRY NT 2:51.92 3

Event 9 Girls 15-21 50 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Erley, Anastasia H 15 RKRY 25.21 25.97 5
2 Tyson, Madison 15 PTY 27.84 27.40 3
3 Kennedy, Jaelyn 15 PTY 29.05 29.53 1
4 Gasiorowski, Hannah R 16 RKRY 28.88 31.27
5 McClelland, Veronica 15 PTY 33.82 x34.64

Event 10 Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Butler, Makenzie E 13 RKRY 27.31 27.45 5
2 Baumgardner, Mattea A 14 RKRY 30.36 30.65 3
3 Roach, Olivia 13 PTY 30.95 31.06 1
4 Andersen, Maddie E 13 RKRY 31.70 x31.95
5 Coyle, Riley 13 PTY 31.94 32.60
6 Wilson, Hannah 14 PTY 32.67 x33.50
-- Salladino, Lauren 14 RKRY 35.81 X32.22
-- He, Amanda 13 RKRY 36.27 X36.83

Event 11 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Kouh, Hailey J 12 RKRY 28.25 28.54 5
2 Young, Bria S 11 RKRY 31.33 31.62 3
3 Cianci, Nina N 12 RKRY 35.65 x35.03
-- Gomez, Ayumi 11 RKRY 37.52 X35.13
-- Reeves, Rachel S 12 RKRY 40.68 X39.82
-- O'Neill, Meghan 11 RKRY 43.63 X41.33

Event 12 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Schwelm, Addison R 9 RKRY 39.50 35.34 5
2 Wicentowski, Emma S 10 RKRY 37.73 35.84 3
3 Testa, Annette 10 PTY NT 36.31 1
4 Costello, Maddie J 9 RKRY 42.57 x38.72
5 Lucas, Elsa 9 PTY NT 40.87
6 Daddona, Aubree 9 PTY 49.71 x48.76
-- Clancy, Eden 9 PTY NT X50.20

Event 13 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hutchinson, Maddy T 8 RKRY 20.83 19.21 5
2 Richardson, Ainsley M 7 RKRY 20.92 20.18 3
3 Bozenhard, Gabriella 7 PTY NT 22.33 1
4 Sullenberger, Genevieve 8 PTY 25.26 25.30

Event 14 Girls 15-21 100 Yard Backstroke 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Cave, Lindsay S 16 RKRY 1:05.91 1:06.36 5
2 Griffin, Madison 16 PTY 1:05.47 1:06.81 3
3 Fiorani, Olivia 17 PTY 1:13.46 1:16.19 1
4 McClelland, Veronica 15 PTY 1:46.44 x1:39.70

Event 15 Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Goudie, Erin 14 PTY 1:10.44 1:11.35 5
2 Su, Connie 13 RKRY 1:12.59 1:13.45 3
3 Milligan, Hallie A 13 RKRY 1:11.54 1:13.87 1
4 Bozenhard, Rachel 13 PTY 1:16.59 1:17.34
5 Wicentowski, Alyse H 13 RKRY 1:23.74 x1:18.90
6 Wilson, Hannah 14 PTY 1:22.66 x1:23.32
-- Roach, Olivia 13 PTY NT X1:38.47

Event 16 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Richard, Bayley 11 PTY 35.65 35.48 5
2 Pepper, Nicola G 12 RKRY 35.26 36.52 3
3 Viau, Sheldon A 11 RKRY 38.32 38.24 1
4 Davis, Marielle 12 PTY 45.47 45.57
5 Clancy, Dana 11 PTY 49.93 x49.85
-- Kenney, Ava 11 RKRY 42.14 X40.31
-- Gomez, Ayumi 11 RKRY 45.48 X45.02
-- Truocchio, Josephine M 11 RKRY 40.04 DQ

Event 17 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Murphy, Kristen Y 10 RKRY 37.36 37.94 5
2 Richard, Colbie 9 PTY 45.98 43.02 3
3 Tyson, Teagan 10 PTY 42.67 43.07 1
4 Dougherty, Renee T 10 RKRY 43.87 44.29
5 Schwelm, Addison R 9 RKRY 49.21 x44.67
6 Clancy, Eden 9 PTY NT x51.56
7 Davis, Maya 10 PTY 53.95 x52.16
8 Loux, Lauren 9 PTY 53.37 x53.50
9 Daddona, Aubree 9 PTY 58.91 x59.70
-- Costello, Maddie J 9 RKRY 52.65 X48.66
-- Phillips, Ceri B 9 RKRY 58.24 X50.64
-- Weissenburger, Emmy G 9 RKRY 1:02.09 X1:00.44

Event 18 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Horstmann, Audrey K 7 RKRY 27.11 24.45 5
2 Okolo, Ava J 7 RKRY 25.79 24.92 3
3 Holstein, Kaelyn 8 PTY 25.40 26.07 1
4 Stuardi, Ada J 7 RKRY 29.26 x26.49
5 McClelland, Anne 8 PTY 32.99 29.92

Event 19 Girls 15-21 100 Yard Breaststroke 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Rossi, Kitty E 16 RKRY 1:19.53 1:20.40 5
2 Kennedy, Jaelyn 15 PTY 1:19.35 1:21.10 3
3 Pastor, Tori 15 PTY 1:34.51 1:33.76 1

Event 20 Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Su, Cady 13 RKRY 1:18.14 1:19.64 5
2 Davis, Josie 14 PTY 1:21.28 1:27.12 3
3 Sleutaris, Ella J 13 RKRY 1:25.53 1:27.21 1
4 Baumgardner, Mattea A 14 RKRY 1:28.64 x1:31.03
5 Coyle, Riley 13 PTY 1:25.74 1:31.27

Event 21 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Knipe, Wren V 11 RKRY 38.87 39.91 5
2 Davis, Elisabeth 11 PTY 42.32 40.71 3
3 Fox, Elle M 11 RKRY 42.87 43.05 1
4 Truocchio, Olivia G 12 RKRY 42.37 x43.43

Event 22 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Dougherty, Renee T 10 RKRY 44.83 47.44 5
2 Gomez, Jennifer G 10 RKRY 49.32 47.83 3
3 Testa, Annette 10 PTY NT 50.11 1
4 Griffin, Reagan 10 PTY 50.63 52.70
5 Lucas, Elsa 9 PTY NT x1:10.70
-- Ohm, Kamryn J 10 RKRY 1:09.32 X46.67
-- Richardson, Peyton E 10 RKRY NT X48.18
-- Phillips, Ceri B 9 RKRY 58.68 X57.74
-- Weissenburger, Emmy G 9 RKRY NT X1:11.08
-- Schofield, Abbey L 10 RKRY 49.67 DQ
-- Costello, Maddie J 9 RKRY NT XDQ

Event 23 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lonnquist, Marrah A 8 RKRY 21.28 20.99 5
2 Reiter, Abby 8 PTY 27.45 26.10 3
3 Sullenberger, Genevieve 8 PTY 30.14 31.87 1
4 Sanders, Summer E 6 RKRY NT 37.61
-- Stuardi, Ada J 7 RKRY NT DQ
-- Bozenhard, Gabriella 7 PTY NT DQ

Event 24 Girls 15-21 500 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Davis, Josie 14 PTY 6:04.75 6:14.48 5
2 Rossi, Kitty E 16 RKRY 6:18.27 6:36.75 3
3 Pistoria, Sydney 15 PTY 6:04.20 6:44.40 1
4 Maher, Chloe L 16 RKRY 6:42.02 6:58.98
-- Dagg, Kiersten 13 PTY 5:34.94 DQ

Event 25 Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Holstein, Kaelyn 8 PTY 50.02 48.91 5
2 Horstmann, Audrey K 7 RKRY 1:00.11 52.28 3
3 Okolo, Ava J 7 RKRY 52.90 53.08 1
4 Richardson, Ainsley M 7 RKRY NT x56.33
-- McClelland, Anne 8 PTY 1:06.36 DQ

Event 26 Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Schwelm, Ruby R 10 RKRY 1:09.95 1:08.28 5
2 Tyson, Teagan 10 PTY 1:25.89 1:19.37 3
3 Wicentowski, Emma S 10 RKRY 1:38.25 1:24.43 1
4 Gomez, Jennifer G 10 RKRY 1:28.57 x1:29.68
5 Richard, Colbie 9 PTY 1:30.27 1:34.86
6 Loux, Lauren 9 PTY 1:26.29 x1:47.06
-- Daddona, Aubree 9 PTY NT X1:50.44

Event 27 Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Murphy, Sophia E 12 RKRY 1:05.88 1:06.55 5
2 Signor, Riley M 12 RKRY 1:10.47 1:14.72 3
3 Pepper, Nicola G 12 RKRY 1:13.97 x1:15.52
4 Davis, Marielle 12 PTY 1:28.43 1:27.70 1
5 Clancy, Dana 11 PTY NT 1:37.28
-- Cianci, Nina N 12 RKRY 1:22.37 X1:20.56
-- Truocchio, Josephine M 11 RKRY 1:32.77 X1:26.22
-- Kenney, Ava 11 RKRY 1:28.91 X1:26.33
-- Truocchio, Olivia G 12 RKRY 1:37.89 X1:28.28
-- O'Neill, Meghan 11 RKRY 1:56.73 X1:31.11
-- Reeves, Rachel S 12 RKRY 1:36.29 X1:31.41

Event 28 Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Grims, Claudia A 13 RKRY 1:00.86 59.31 5
2 Butler, Makenzie E 13 RKRY 59.60 1:00.19 3
3 Kender, Calley V 14 RKRY 1:10.34 x1:11.89
4 Roach, Olivia 13 PTY 1:13.01 1:13.46 1
5 Wilson, Hannah 14 PTY 1:14.96 1:15.59
-- Andersen, Maddie E 13 RKRY 1:11.41 X1:10.18
-- Wicentowski, Alyse H 13 RKRY 1:11.14 X1:11.63
-- Maher, Haley M 13 RKRY 1:13.27 X1:11.70
-- Salladino, Lauren 14 RKRY 1:14.72 X1:13.69
-- He, Amanda 13 RKRY 1:26.36 X1:21.97

Event 29 Girls 15-21 100 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Knipe, Ruby W 15 RKRY 57.86 58.29 5
2 Tyson, Madison 15 PTY 58.19 59.28 3
3 Fiorani, Olivia 17 PTY 1:04.62 1:06.21 1
4 Pastor, Tori 15 PTY 1:05.40 x1:06.50

Event 30 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lonnquist, Marrah A 8 RKRY 19.31 18.89 5
2 Reiter, Abby 8 PTY 27.30 26.92 3
3 Hutchinson, Maddy T 8 RKRY NT 27.32 1
4 Sanders, Summer E 6 RKRY 33.19 x31.26
5 Sullenberger, Genevieve 8 PTY 49.03 36.19

Event 31 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Murphy, Kristen Y 10 RKRY 37.30 37.88 5
-- Richardson, Peyton E 10 RKRY NT DQ

Event 32 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Young, Bria S 11 RKRY 33.33 34.67 5
2 Davis, Elisabeth 11 PTY 40.39 39.14 3
3 Fox, Elle M 11 RKRY NT 40.95 1
4 Signor, Riley M 12 RKRY 38.67 x41.67

Event 33 Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Dagg, Kiersten 13 PTY 1:07.44 1:08.26 5
2 Su, Cady 13 RKRY NT 1:26.99 3
3 Kender, Calley V 14 RKRY 1:27.15 1:28.26 1

Event 34 Girls 15-21 100 Yard Butterfly 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Erley, Anastasia H 15 RKRY 1:07.87 1:08.00 5
2 Griffin, Madison 16 PTY 1:11.16 1:17.71 3
3 Gasiorowski, Hannah R 16 RKRY 1:12.07 1:22.62 1
4 Shirey, Talia 15 PTY 1:25.94 1:25.20
5 McClelland, Veronica 15 PTY 1:51.76 x1:40.82

Event 35 Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Schwelm, Ruby R 10 RKRY 1:21.71 1:24.40 5
2 Schofield, Abbey L 10 RKRY 1:35.58 1:37.24 3
3 Griffin, Reagan 10 PTY 1:48.88 1:37.27 1
4 Ohm, Kamryn J 10 RKRY NT x1:39.72
5 Davis, Maya 10 PTY NT 1:52.68
6 Lucas, Elsa 9 PTY NT x1:59.49
7 Loux, Lauren 9 PTY NT x2:10.88
-- Tyson, Teagan 10 PTY NT XDQ

Event 36 Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Kouh, Hailey J 12 RKRY 2:32.89 2:34.52 5
2 Murphy, Sophia E 12 RKRY NT 2:42.98 3
3 Richard, Bayley 11 PTY 2:54.11 2:53.60 1

Event 37 Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Goudie, Erin 14 PTY 2:33.17 2:36.82 5
2 Su, Connie 13 RKRY 2:44.86 2:40.30 3
3 Grims, Claudia A 13 RKRY 2:32.13 2:44.20 1
4 Coyle, Riley 13 PTY 2:54.27 2:56.66
5 Maher, Haley M 13 RKRY 2:57.37 x2:56.73

Event 38 Girls 15-21 200 Yard IM 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Sprenkle, NoElle 17 PTY 2:20.02 2:24.54 5
2 Cave, Lindsay S 16 RKRY 2:21.17 2:25.42 3

Event 39 Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Pottstown YMCA Seahawks 'A' 1:23.59 1:31.39 7
1) McClelland, Anne 8 2) Bozenhard, Gabriella 7
3) Holstein, Kaelyn 8 4) Reiter, Abby 8
-- Rocky Run YMCA Reef Sharks 'A' NT X1:29.35
1) Lonnquist, Marrah A 8 2) Stuardi, Ada J 7
3) Sanders, Summer E 6 4) Richardson, Ainsley M 7

Event 40 Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Pottstown YMCA Seahawks 'A' 2:23.35 2:29.94 7
1) Griffin, Reagan 10 2) Testa, Annette 10
3) Richard, Colbie 9 4) Tyson, Teagan 10
2 Rocky Run YMCA Reef Sharks 'A' NT 2:30.34
1) Wicentowski, Emma S 10 2) Richardson, Peyton E 10
3) Schofield, Abbey L 10 4) Gomez, Jennifer G 10
-- Rocky Run YMCA Reef Sharks 'B' NT XDQ
1) Ohm, Kamryn J 10 2) Phillips, Ceri B 9
3) Weissenburger, Emmy G 9 4) Murphy, Kristen Y 10

Event 41 Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Rocky Run YMCA Reef Sharks 'A' 2:14.50 2:13.43 7
1) Young, Bria S 11 2) Pepper, Nicola G 12
3) Fox, Elle M 11 4) Viau, Sheldon A 11
2 Pottstown YMCA Seahawks 'A' 1:55.98 2:24.40
1) Clancy, Dana 11 2) Davis, Marielle 12
3) Richard, Bayley 11 4) Davis, Elisabeth 11
-- Rocky Run YMCA Reef Sharks 'B' 2:40.71 DQ
1) O'Neill, Meghan 11 2) Cianci, Nina N 12
3) Kenney, Ava 11 4) Reeves, Rachel S 12

Event 42 Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Rocky Run YMCA Reef Sharks 'B' 2:34.04 2:07.53 7
1) Wicentowski, Alyse H 13 2) Salladino, Lauren 14
3) Maher, Haley M 13 4) He, Amanda 13
-- Pottstown YMCA Seahawks 'A' 1:51.55 X1:54.21
1) Goudie, Erin 14 2) Bozenhard, Rachel 13
3) Davis, Josie 14 4) Dagg, Kiersten 13
-- Rocky Run YMCA Reef Sharks 'A' 1:52.22 DQ
1) Su, Connie 13 2) Milligan, Hallie A 13
3) Grims, Claudia A 13 4) Butler, Makenzie E 13

Event 43 Girls 15-21 400 Yard Freestyle Relay 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Rocky Run YMCA Reef Sharks 'A' 1:48.46 3:59.88 7
1) Cave, Lindsay S 16 2) Rossi, Kitty E 16
3) Knipe, Ruby W 15 4) Erley, Anastasia H 15
2 Pottstown YMCA Seahawks 'A' NT 4:05.43
1) Griffin, Madison 16 2) Kennedy, Jaelyn 15
3) Tyson, Madison 15 4) Sprenkle, NoElle 17
3 Pottstown YMCA Seahawks 'B' NT x4:24.18
1) Shirey, Talia 15 2) Pastor, Tori 15
3) Fiorani, Olivia 17 4) Pistoria, Sydney 15




This page was generated in 0.0459 seconds.



Copyright© 2001-2018  PennDel Swimming. All rights reserved.
Site is best viewed at 1024x768