PENN-DEL YMCA SWIM LEAGUE

  Logged in as: Guest (Login | Register)
 Navigation


Contact Us

363,216 visitors
Since 7/1/2005 7:20:44 PM

Visitors today: 323



View Dual Meet Results
Printable Results
  Home Team Away Team
Meet Date Saturday, December 9, 2017     Warm-up: 12:40PM
Team Names Lansdowne-Jefferson B Hatboro-Jefferson B
Coaches Names:
Referee:  
Administrative Official:  
Meet Manager Operator:
Overall Score of Meet:       
8 and Under (Mini) Age Group Score:
9-10 (Cadet) Age Group Score:
11-12 (Prep) Age Group Score:
13-14 (Junior) Age Group Score:
Open (Senior) Age Group Score:






Licensed to Penn-Del Swim League - For Office Use Only License
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 12/14/2017 06:19 PM
"home" vs "away" Boys Dual Meet
Division - PennDel Swim League
Results

Event 1 Boys 15-21 200 Yard Medley Relay 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lansdowne YMCA 'A' NT 2:02.55 7
1) Iatesta, Anthony L 15 2) McConnell, Duncan 16
3) Iatesta, David 16 4) McConnell, Jack 18
-- Lansdowne YMCA 'B' NT DQ
1) Borrelli, Louis 16 2) Rankin, Connor E 15
3) Di Primio, Jack 15 4) Procopio, Michael 15

Event 2 Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lansdowne YMCA 'A' NT 2:05.10 7
1) Constantine, Carlo 14 2) Olmstead, Luke N 13
3) Hunt, Donovan G 14 4) Cox, Ryan J 14

Event 3 Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lansdowne YMCA 'A' 2:21.01 2:22.02 7
1) Green, Brock C 11 2) Hunt, Connor K 12
3) Kohn, Eddie D 11 4) Kalish, Hayden 12
2 Hatboro Area YMCA Hurricanes 'A' 2:29.67 2:28.92
1) Kistner, Ian 12 2) Savadove, Kai 12
3) McDonnell, Owen 12 4) Kelly, Sean 12
3 Lansdowne YMCA 'B' 2:52.89 x2:48.80
1) Fahr, Sevren H 11 2) Megow, Reagan 12
3) Valle, Sebastian E 11 4) McGovern, Max 11

Event 4 Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lansdowne YMCA 'A' 2:59.72 2:50.26 7
1) Cooley, Logan M 10 2) Kolody, Christopher 10
3) Dierkes, Thomas 10 4) Dang, Justin T 9
-- Hatboro Area YMCA Hurricanes 'A' 3:30.88 X2:57.17
1) Smith, Jayden 10 2) Dinh, Dylan 9
3) Lam, Nhat 'nick' 9 4) Dempsey, Jack 10

Event 5 Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lansdowne YMCA 'A' 1:28.16 1:34.03 7
1) Niare, Daouda 8 2) Turner, Brady R 8
3) Stokes, Kayden S 8 4) Shaffer, Mason R 8
-- Hatboro Area YMCA Hurricanes 'A' 2:12.16 X2:30.79
1) Roode, Gregory 8 2) Mishchenko, George 7
3) Luddecke, Jared 6 4) Carroll, Matthew 8

Event 6 Boys 15-21 200 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Campbell, Chase 18 Marlins 2:16.12 2:08.49 5
2 Rankin, Patrick J 15 Marlins 2:10.82 2:08.75 3
3 Hansford, Nathan 15 HATY 2:20.07 2:24.68 1
4 Borrelli, Louis 16 Marlins NT x2:45.61

Event 7 Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Steele, Cameren I 13 Marlins 2:24.00 2:13.11 5
2 Hunt, Donovan G 14 Marlins 2:18.94 2:15.61 3
3 Patel, Aryan 13 HATY 2:52.21 2:56.11 1
-- Fordham, Micah 13 HATY 2:36.76 X2:48.84

Event 8 Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Shaffer, Reilly A 11 Marlins 2:25.13 2:12.94 5
2 Kalish, Hayden 12 Marlins 2:33.43 2:28.32 3
3 Brown, Kadden 11 HATY 2:51.91 2:49.19 1
4 Carroll, Christopher 11 HATY 2:57.71 2:58.49

Event 9 Boys 15-21 50 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Leitz, JR 17 Marlins 23.26 22.81 5
2 Palau, Ian T 17 HATY NT 23.51 3
3 Daly, Kevyn V 15 Marlins 26.48 25.12 1
4 Iatesta, David 16 Marlins 27.09 x26.19
-- McConnell, Duncan 16 Marlins NT X26.86
-- Campbell, Chase 18 Marlins 29.19 X27.44

Event 10 Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Green, Jordan D 14 Marlins 27.36 27.41 5
2 Fay, Shawn 14 HATY 27.93 28.28 3
3 Olmstead, Luke N 13 Marlins 28.16 28.41 1
4 Occhiolini, Steven r 13 Marlins 28.98 x28.94
5 Patel, Aryan 13 HATY 30.82 30.60
-- Falotico, Joseph D 14 Marlins 37.76 X31.65
-- Teti, Daniel 14 Marlins 34.24 X31.66

Event 11 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hilliard, Finn N 11 Marlins 28.67 27.74 5
2 Dombach, Ian J 12 Marlins 29.03 28.04 3
3 Kohn, Eddie D 11 Marlins 31.64 x31.85
4 Kelly, Sean 12 HATY 30.95 33.04 1
5 McDonnell, Owen 12 HATY 31.71 34.47
-- Brown, Kadden 11 HATY NT X33.57
-- Fahr, Sevren H 11 Marlins 37.51 X38.76

Event 12 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lam, Nhat 'nick' 9 HATY 38.98 35.74 5
2 Cooley, Logan M 10 Marlins 37.95 36.23 3
3 Kolody, Christopher 10 Marlins 44.38 40.79 1
4 Dempsey, Jack 10 HATY 40.59 41.68
5 Dang, Justin T 9 Marlins 41.95 x42.69
6 McDonnell, Declan 9 HATY 45.88 x46.16

Event 13 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Roode, Gregory 8 HATY 19.06 18.42 5
2 Hilliard, Ben C 8 Marlins NT 18.79 3
3 Turner, Brady R 8 Marlins 17.82 19.93 1
4 Dang, Adam T 7 Marlins 20.79 x22.17
5 Mishchenko, George 7 HATY 26.44 26.17
6 Carroll, Matthew 8 HATY 30.17 x33.26
-- Turner, Colten B 6 Marlins 24.25 X24.49
-- Zwilling, Aidan P 8 Marlins 25.53 X24.64
-- Eichstaedt, Leo M 6 Marlins 31.94 X26.96
-- Eichstaedt, Ian C 8 Marlins 38.85 X30.40
-- DiBernardo, Jack A 7 Marlins 56.01 X36.59
-- Niare, Arouna 6 Marlins 55.72 X39.58

Event 14 Boys 15-21 100 Yard Backstroke 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Leitz, JR 17 Marlins 1:00.56 56.41 5
2 Lehman, Malachi R 18 Marlins 1:07.51 1:02.09 3
3 Moore, Nathan 17 Marlins 1:09.94 x1:04.42
4 Hansford, Nathan 15 HATY 1:13.27 1:16.76 1
-- Procopio, Michael 15 Marlins 1:25.21 X1:22.71
-- Borrelli, Louis 16 Marlins 1:39.52 X1:32.86
-- Rankin, Connor E 15 Marlins 1:41.50 X1:37.40

Event 15 Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hunt, Donovan G 14 Marlins NT 1:13.87 5
2 Cox, Ryan J 14 Marlins 1:24.46 1:15.54 3
3 Fay, Shawn 14 HATY 1:14.38 1:16.00 1
4 Travers, Jeffrey 13 Marlins 1:26.15 x1:21.78
5 Phan, Hubert T 13 Marlins 1:15.64 x1:21.97
6 Patel, Aryan 13 HATY 1:30.63 1:30.68
7 Falotico, Joseph D 14 Marlins 1:42.52 x1:41.72

Event 16 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Green, Gabriel D 12 Marlins 34.80 32.81 5
2 Shaffer, Reilly A 11 Marlins 33.89 33.88 3
3 Green, Brock C 11 Marlins 35.82 x35.95
4 Kelly, Sean 12 HATY 36.49 36.57 1
5 Kistner, Ian 12 HATY 34.25 36.74
-- McGovern, Max 11 Marlins 47.65 X41.32

Event 17 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Dierkes, Thomas 10 Marlins 43.69 41.24 5
2 Lam, Nhat 'nick' 9 HATY 43.06 43.52 3
3 McGovern, Luke 10 Marlins 50.49 49.29 1
4 McDonnell, Declan 9 HATY 54.32 56.35
5 Purcell, Michael 10 Marlins 56.63 x1:01.74
-- Kolody, Christopher 10 Marlins 1:03.81 X51.80
-- Stell, Antonio D 10 Marlins 1:01.49 X57.96
-- Auspitz, Jacob 9 HATY 57.46 X1:03.22
-- Dombach, Esmond J 10 Marlins 1:13.73 X1:14.90

Event 18 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hilliard, Ben C 8 Marlins NT 21.68 5
2 Niare, Daouda 8 Marlins 22.80 21.77 3
3 Roode, Gregory 8 HATY 22.42 24.65 1
4 Turner, Brady R 8 Marlins 22.48 x25.35
5 Luddecke, Jared 6 HATY 32.27 34.56
-- Eichstaedt, Leo M 6 Marlins 36.68 X32.79
-- Niare, Arouna 6 Marlins 1:05.48 X39.42
-- DiBernardo, Jack A 7 Marlins 43.93 XDQ

Event 19 Boys 15-21 100 Yard Breaststroke 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Palau, Ian T 17 HATY NT 1:07.62 5
2 McConnell, Jack 18 Marlins 1:11.07 1:10.68 3
3 Di Primio, Jack 15 Marlins 1:20.20 1:12.99 1
4 Iatesta, David 16 Marlins 1:17.60 x1:15.17
-- Procopio, Michael 15 Marlins 1:23.70 X1:23.49
-- Rankin, Connor E 15 Marlins 1:43.69 X1:43.40

Event 20 Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Constantine, Carlo 14 Marlins 1:15.24 1:17.07 5
2 Cox, Ryan J 14 Marlins 1:21.75 1:22.39 3
3 Fordham, Micah 13 HATY 1:26.79 1:28.28 1
4 Travers, Jeffrey 13 Marlins 1:37.39 x1:33.36
-- Hunt, Donovan G 14 Marlins NT X1:14.58

Event 21 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Green, Gabriel D 12 Marlins 35.38 35.17 5
2 Hunt, Connor K 12 Marlins 44.92 43.24 3
3 Savadove, Kai 12 HATY 43.95 43.89 1
4 Megow, Reagan 12 Marlins 48.76 x44.52
5 Carroll, Christopher 11 HATY 50.74 51.89
6 Larsen, Corbin 11 HATY 1:01.48 x1:00.87
-- Valle, Sebastian E 11 Marlins 51.42 X50.74
-- Fahr, Sevren H 11 Marlins 54.16 X50.77

Event 22 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Dierkes, Thomas 10 Marlins 47.50 45.12 5
2 Kohn, Alex P 9 Marlins 50.95 49.88 3
3 Dinh, Dylan 9 HATY 1:04.36 1:01.28 1
-- Smith, Jayden 10 HATY 1:04.34 DQ
-- Dombach, Esmond J 10 Marlins 1:29.42 DQ
-- Auspitz, Jacob 9 HATY NT XDQ

Event 23 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Stokes, Kayden S 8 Marlins 25.78 25.47 5
2 Mishchenko, George 7 HATY 29.55 32.92 3
3 Dang, Dylan T 6 Marlins 36.15 37.47 1
-- Eichstaedt, Ian C 8 Marlins 48.43 X33.70
-- Turner, Colten B 6 Marlins 46.87 X33.95
-- Sillah, Mohamed C 8 Marlins 29.64 DQ
-- Niare, Arouna 6 Marlins 57.98 XDQ
-- Zwilling, Aidan P 8 Marlins 47.82 XDQ

Event 24 Boys 15-21 500 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Rankin, Patrick J 15 Marlins 5:47.23 5:30.94 5
2 Campbell, Chase 18 Marlins NT 5:43.52 3
3 Palau, Ian T 17 HATY NT 5:50.50 1

Event 25 Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Stokes, Kayden S 8 Marlins 39.00 37.86 5
2 Roode, Gregory 8 HATY 46.43 45.06 3
3 Shaffer, Mason R 8 Marlins 45.78 45.40 1
4 Dang, Adam T 7 Marlins 49.56 x51.18
5 Carroll, Matthew 8 HATY 1:08.97 1:13.17
6 Luddecke, Jared 6 HATY 1:10.28 x1:21.63
-- Hilliard, Ben C 8 Marlins NT X41.19
-- Sillah, Mohamed C 8 Marlins 1:01.13 X58.56
-- Eichstaedt, Leo M 6 Marlins 1:06.16 X1:01.01

Event 26 Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Cooley, Logan M 10 Marlins 1:29.86 1:23.05 5
2 McGovern, Luke 10 Marlins 1:43.74 1:31.25 3
3 Dempsey, Jack 10 HATY 1:33.39 1:31.41 1
4 Smith, Jayden 10 HATY 1:44.47 1:43.88
5 Stell, Antonio D 10 Marlins 2:06.01 x1:44.17
6 Auspitz, Jacob 9 HATY NT x2:00.39

Event 27 Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hilliard, Finn N 11 Marlins 1:03.51 1:03.33 5
2 McGovern, Max 11 Marlins 1:16.31 1:13.81 3
3 Brown, Kadden 11 HATY 1:19.35 1:18.32 1
4 Valle, Sebastian E 11 Marlins 1:19.61 x1:18.52

Event 28 Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Constantine, Carlo 14 Marlins 59.57 59.77 5
2 Steele, Cameren I 13 Marlins 59.98 1:01.13 3
3 Fay, Shawn 14 HATY 1:06.40 1:05.87 1
4 Teti, Daniel 14 Marlins 1:15.20 x1:15.39
-- Patel, Aryan 13 HATY 1:14.35 X1:15.24

Event 29 Boys 15-21 100 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lehman, Malachi R 18 Marlins 56.64 54.42 5
2 Moore, Nathan 17 Marlins 56.12 54.82 3
3 Iatesta, Anthony L 15 Marlins 1:03.06 x1:00.79
4 Hansford, Nathan 15 HATY 1:05.37 1:06.91 1

Event 30 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Niare, Daouda 8 Marlins 27.32 25.80 5
2 Shaffer, Mason R 8 Marlins 27.07 26.48 3
3 Mishchenko, George 7 HATY NT 40.06 1
4 Carroll, Matthew 8 HATY 46.87 44.73
-- Eichstaedt, Ian C 8 Marlins 37.54 X38.09
-- DiBernardo, Jack A 7 Marlins 57.56 X54.76
-- Dang, Dylan T 6 Marlins 50.24 X59.92
-- Sillah, Mohamed C 8 Marlins 27.98 DQ
-- Luddecke, Jared 6 HATY 50.02 DQ

Event 31 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Kohn, Alex P 9 Marlins 45.74 42.83 5
2 Lam, Nhat 'nick' 9 HATY 54.87 51.67 3
3 Purcell, Michael 10 Marlins 1:01.74 57.83 1
-- McDonnell, Declan 9 HATY NT X1:04.14
-- Auspitz, Jacob 9 HATY 1:03.58 DQ
-- Stell, Antonio D 10 Marlins 1:07.58 DQ

Event 32 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Kohn, Eddie D 11 Marlins 34.28 34.25 5
2 Hunt, Connor K 12 Marlins 35.34 34.98 3
3 McDonnell, Owen 12 HATY 40.52 37.90 1
4 Dombach, Ian J 12 Marlins 39.01 x39.51
5 Savadove, Kai 12 HATY 43.22 45.07
-- Carroll, Christopher 11 HATY NT X51.09
-- Larsen, Corbin 11 HATY 50.05 X53.39

Event 33 Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Phan, Hubert T 13 Marlins 1:10.07 1:06.16 5
2 Olmstead, Luke N 13 Marlins 1:13.31 1:12.35 3
3 Frank, Brendan J 13 Marlins 1:25.53 x1:21.01
-- Fay, Shawn 14 HATY NT X1:33.24
-- Fordham, Micah 13 HATY 1:31.60 DQ

Event 34 Boys 15-21 100 Yard Butterfly 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Leitz, JR 17 Marlins 58.36 55.50 5
2 Daly, Kevyn V 15 Marlins 1:07.87 1:05.47 3
3 Di Primio, Jack 15 Marlins 1:13.58 x1:09.91

Event 35 Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Kohn, Alex P 9 Marlins 1:34.39 1:37.65 5
2 Dempsey, Jack 10 HATY NT 1:44.84 3
3 Kolody, Christopher 10 Marlins 2:14.44 1:45.27 1
4 Dang, Justin T 9 Marlins 1:51.49 x1:48.61
5 Dinh, Dylan 9 HATY 2:03.26 1:53.42
-- McDonnell, Declan 9 HATY 2:05.75 X2:05.62

Event 36 Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Green, Brock C 11 Marlins 2:54.43 2:47.75 5
2 Kalish, Hayden 12 Marlins 3:07.17 2:58.62 3
3 Kistner, Ian 12 HATY 3:00.06 3:01.33 1
4 Megow, Reagan 12 Marlins 3:32.98 x3:03.90

Event 37 Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Green, Jordan D 14 Marlins 2:45.06 2:38.55 5
2 Occhiolini, Steven r 13 Marlins 2:52.24 2:41.54 3
3 Frank, Brendan J 13 Marlins 3:13.83 x3:00.32
4 Fordham, Micah 13 HATY 3:00.90 3:03.84 1

Event 38 Boys 15-21 200 Yard IM 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 McConnell, Jack 18 Marlins 2:24.75 2:20.09 5
2 Iatesta, Anthony L 15 Marlins 2:38.12 2:32.44 3
3 McConnell, Duncan 16 Marlins 2:49.82 x2:38.64

Event 39 Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lansdowne YMCA 'A' 1:42.14 1:38.48 7
1) Turner, Colten B 6 2) Zwilling, Aidan P 8
3) Dang, Dylan T 6 4) Dang, Adam T 7
-- Hatboro Area YMCA Hurricanes 'A' 1:44.57 X1:23.30
1) Luddecke, Jared 6 2) Carroll, Matthew 8
3) Mishchenko, George 7 4) Roode, Gregory 8

Event 40 Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
-- Hatboro Area YMCA Hurricanes 'A' 2:58.72 X2:57.18
1) Smith, Jayden 10 2) Dempsey, Jack 10
3) Dinh, Dylan 9 4) Lam, Nhat 'nick' 9
-- Lansdowne YMCA 'A' 3:24.56 X3:13.21
1) Stell, Antonio D 10 2) Purcell, Michael 10
3) Dombach, Esmond J 10 4) Kolody, Christopher 10

Event 41 Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lansdowne YMCA 'A' 1:53.11 1:49.34 7
1) Green, Gabriel D 12 2) Hilliard, Finn N 11
3) Dombach, Ian J 12 4) Shaffer, Reilly A 11
-- Hatboro Area YMCA Hurricanes 'A' 2:10.25 X2:16.07
1) McDonnell, Owen 12 2) Savadove, Kai 12
3) Kistner, Ian 12 4) Kelly, Sean 12
-- Hatboro Area YMCA Hurricanes 'B' 2:31.26 X2:37.42
1) McDonnell, Declan 9 2) Larsen, Corbin 11
3) Brown, Kadden 11 4) Carroll, Christopher 11

Event 42 Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lansdowne YMCA 'A' 1:54.47 1:49.76 7
1) Steele, Cameren I 13 2) Occhiolini, Steven r 13
3) Phan, Hubert T 13 4) Green, Jordan D 14
2 Lansdowne YMCA 'B' 2:17.09 x2:13.48
1) Frank, Brendan J 13 2) Teti, Daniel 14
3) Falotico, Joseph D 14 4) Travers, Jeffrey 13

Event 43 Boys 15-21 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lansdowne YMCA 'A' 1:43.55 1:39.74 7
1) Lehman, Malachi R 18 2) Daly, Kevyn V 15
3) Rankin, Patrick J 15 4) Moore, Nathan 17

Men - 15 - 21 Division - Team Rankings - Through Event 51

1. Lansdowne YMCA 72 2. Hatboro Area YMCA Hurricanes 12

Men - 13 - 14 Division - Team Rankings - Through Event 51

1. Lansdowne YMCA 68 2. Hatboro Area YMCA Hurricanes 8

Men - 11 - 12 Division - Team Rankings - Through Event 51

1. Lansdowne YMCA 70 2. Hatboro Area YMCA Hurricanes 7

Men - 09 - 10 Division - Team Rankings - Through Event 51

1. Lansdowne YMCA 45 2. Hatboro Area YMCA Hurricanes 16

Men - 08 - U Division - Team Rankings - Through Event 51

1. Lansdowne YMCA 46 2. Hatboro Area YMCA Hurricanes 13




This page was generated in 0.0625 seconds.



Copyright© 2001-2018  PennDel Swimming. All rights reserved.
Site is best viewed at 1024x768