PENN-DEL YMCA SWIM LEAGUE

  Logged in as: Guest (Login | Register)
 Navigation


Contact Us

363,216 visitors
Since 7/1/2005 7:20:44 PM

Visitors today: 261



View Dual Meet Results
Printable Results
  Home Team Away Team
Meet Date Saturday, December 9, 2017     Warm-up: 3:45PM
Team Names Lansdowne-Jefferson G Hatboro-Jefferson G
Coaches Names:
Referee:  
Administrative Official:  
Meet Manager Operator:
Overall Score of Meet:       
8 and Under (Mini) Age Group Score:
9-10 (Cadet) Age Group Score:
11-12 (Prep) Age Group Score:
13-14 (Junior) Age Group Score:
Open (Senior) Age Group Score:






Licensed to Penn-Del Swim League - For Office Use Only License
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 12/11/2017 02:29 PM
HATY vs LYM Girls Dual Meet
Division - PennDel Swim League
Results

Event 1 Girls 15-21 200 Yard Medley Relay 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lansdowne YMCA 'A' NT 2:08.96 7
1) Lam, Chloe 16 2) Hunt, Autumn D 18
3) Hamilton, Margaret 17 4) Hamilton, Claire 17

Event 2 Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lansdowne YMCA 'A' NT 2:11.15 7
1) Hunt, Kiera K 14 2) Thompson, Valerie A 14
3) Locurcio, Madison M 14 4) McGeehan, Jules C 14

Event 3 Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lansdowne YMCA 'A' NT 2:27.64 7
1) Coffman, Riley E 11 2) Schwab, Alexandra M 11
3) Clements, Melissa D 11 4) Shelton, Margaret 11
2 Hatboro Area YMCA Hurricanes 'A' 2:38.83 2:35.42
1) Jung, Amy 12 2) Rothberg, Mina 12
3) Dudek, Nina 12 4) Rudden, Courtney 12
3 Lansdowne YMCA 'B' NT x2:37.36
1) DeMott, Sophie V 11 2) Johnson, Annie R 11
3) Russo, Aubrey E 12 4) Hermansen, Brigid M 12
4 Lansdowne YMCA 'C' NT x3:08.18
1) Shetzline, Julia 11 2) Teti, Genevieve R 11
3) Sillah, Faatumah F 12 4) Sheridan, Bridget 11
-- Hatboro Area YMCA Hurricanes 'B' 2:53.07 X3:14.09
1) Sala, Eve 11 2) Leary, Sadie 12
3) Lee, Sienna 11 4) Winslow, Aariyona 11

Event 4 Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lansdowne YMCA 'A' NT 3:01.34 7
1) Seavey, Alexis L 10 2) Seng, Rachehny N 10
3) Murphy, Chloe 9 4) Fischbach, Emily K 10
-- Hatboro Area YMCA Hurricanes 'A' 3:07.86 X3:02.31
1) Holland, Genevieve 10 2) Luddecke, Megan 9
3) Savadove, Kou 9 4) Karlson, Katherine 9

Event 5 Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hatboro Area YMCA Hurricanes 'A' 1:27.34 1:33.04 7
1) Jerardi, Lily 8 2) Schmidt, Zoe 8
3) Patel, Aryana 8 4) Garcia, Carolina 8
-- Hatboro Area YMCA Hurricanes 'B' 1:47.77 X1:47.07
1) Gujare, Sara 7 2) Larsen, Tova 8
3) Hornby, Avery 7 4) Lam, Anna 6

Event 6 Girls 15-21 200 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Seavey, Laura E 15 Marlins NT 2:10.48 5
2 Stylianou, Anna Maria 16 HATY 2:19.74 2:15.42 3
3 DeMott, Sarah R 15 Marlins NT 2:25.22 1
4 Connelly, Cass 15 Marlins NT x2:28.68

Event 7 Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Thompson, Amanda J 14 Marlins NT 2:12.87 5
2 Coffman, Julia R 14 Marlins NT 2:25.13 3
3 Locurcio, Madison M 14 Marlins NT x2:29.37
4 Tran, Hanna 13 HATY 2:27.40 2:30.34 1

Event 8 Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Rothberg, Mina 12 HATY NT 2:32.84 5
2 Clements, Melissa D 11 Marlins NT 2:36.24 3
3 Dang, Jasmine L 12 Marlins NT 2:45.40 1
4 Sillah, Faatumah F 12 Marlins NT x3:21.98

Event 9 Girls 15-21 50 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Yuknek, Kathryn M 15 Marlins NT 27.23 5
2 Hamilton, Margaret 17 Marlins NT 27.36 3
3 Wilson, Maggie L 16 Marlins NT x28.74
4 Stylianou, Anna Maria 16 HATY NT 28.90 1
-- Loney, Samantha A 16 Marlins NT X27.63
-- Moore, Tiffany 15 Marlins NT X29.07
-- Proetto, Mackenzie E 16 Marlins NT X30.53
-- Hunt, Autumn D 18 Marlins NT X31.19
-- Reed, Catherine 17 Marlins NT X33.65
-- Borrelli, Dana E 16 Marlins NT X42.77

Event 10 Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Dudek, Grace 14 HATY 27.88 28.55 5
2 Thompson, Valerie A 14 Marlins NT 29.52 3
3 Finn, Sophia N 14 Marlins NT 29.60 1
-- Loney, McKenna E 14 Marlins NT X28.25
-- Clements, Jessica D 13 Marlins NT X30.93
-- Dierkes, Maria 14 Marlins NT X31.02
-- Bierling, Hailey M 14 Marlins NT X32.14
-- Chamberlain, Olivia C 13 Marlins NT X43.19
-- Hilliard, Fiona K 14 Marlins NT X56.98

Event 11 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 DePasquale, Gianna M 11 Marlins NT 29.58 5
2 Clements, Melissa D 11 Marlins NT 31.79 3
3 Dudek, Nina 12 HATY 33.76 32.63 1
4 Rudden, Courtney 12 HATY 34.36 34.22
5 Johnson, Annie R 11 Marlins NT x35.47
6 Leary, Sadie 12 HATY 36.85 x37.69
-- Kolody, Grace 12 Marlins NT X32.43
-- Hermansen, Brigid M 12 Marlins NT X35.98
-- Copeland, Eliza R 12 Marlins NT X38.64
-- Sheridan, Bridget 11 Marlins NT X38.81
-- Teti, Genevieve R 11 Marlins NT X40.94
-- DeMott, Sophie V 11 Marlins NT X41.31
-- Winslow, Aariyona 11 HATY NT X49.39
-- Muller, Alison 11 HATY 49.89 X50.65
-- Tran, Sarah 11 HATY 45.44 X51.05
-- Moyle, Ellen 11 HATY 55.78 X53.45

Event 12 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Spano, Brooklynn S 10 Marlins NT 32.94 5
2 Kelly, Erin E 10 Marlins NT 35.32 3
3 Murphy, Chloe 9 Marlins NT x38.11
4 Fields, Whitney 9 HATY 50.10 41.20 1
5 Savadove, Kou 9 HATY 43.17 42.74
6 Karlson, Katherine 9 HATY 46.05 x50.17
-- Bellwoar, Sabrina E 9 Marlins NT X40.79
-- Fischbach, Emily K 10 Marlins NT X43.15
-- Venuti, Talia M 9 Marlins NT X43.69
-- Seavey, Alexis L 10 Marlins NT X44.09
-- Magee, Stella 9 Marlins NT X53.34
-- Podduturi, Aditi 9 HATY 1:01.75 X1:03.50
-- Breslin, Abbey M 9 Marlins NT X1:07.57

Event 13 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Jerardi, Lily 8 HATY 17.83 17.43 5
2 McGovern, Emme 8 Marlins NT 17.81 3
3 Patel, Aryana 8 HATY 18.87 18.32 1
4 Gujare, Sara 7 HATY 21.12 x21.47
5 Copeland, Mae C 8 Marlins NT 23.43
6 McGovern, Chloe 7 Marlins NT x23.64
-- Shelton, Amelia 7 Marlins NT X24.01
-- Youngblood, Skylar M 7 Marlins NT X27.10
-- Murphy, Ella 7 Marlins NT X29.05
-- Holland, Gillian 7 HATY 32.08 X29.34
-- McCann, Taylor A 5 Marlins NT X35.85
-- Withers, Amelia 6 HATY 36.38 X37.79

Event 14 Girls 15-21 100 Yard Backstroke 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Yuknek, Kathryn M 15 Marlins NT 1:09.66 5
2 Iatesta, Risa L 17 Marlins NT 1:10.90 3
3 Lehman, Emily R 16 Marlins NT x1:16.10
-- Proetto, Mackenzie E 16 Marlins NT X1:12.97
-- Loney, Samantha A 16 Marlins NT X1:14.64
-- Borrelli, Dana E 16 Marlins NT X1:41.63

Event 15 Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Dudek, Grace 14 HATY 1:09.31 1:09.59 5
2 Locurcio, Madison M 14 Marlins NT 1:09.62 3
3 Finn, Sophia N 14 Marlins NT 1:10.13 1
4 Hunt, Kiera K 14 Marlins NT x1:18.56
-- McConnell, Olivia 13 Marlins NT X1:20.03
-- Dierkes, Maria 14 Marlins NT X1:21.26
-- Cooley, Ava K 14 Marlins NT X1:21.87
-- Bierling, Hailey M 14 Marlins NT X1:24.97
-- Clements, Jessica D 13 Marlins NT X1:27.18
-- Toussaint, Christa E 13 Marlins NT X1:30.16

Event 16 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Olmstead, Elise K 11 Marlins NT 37.49 5
2 Kolody, Grace 12 Marlins NT 39.75 3
3 Coffman, Riley E 11 Marlins NT x40.78
4 Lee, Sienna 11 HATY 43.26 42.63 1
5 Rudden, Courtney 12 HATY 44.52 44.69
-- DeMott, Sophie V 11 Marlins NT X44.69
-- Shetzline, Julia 11 Marlins NT X46.25
-- Copeland, Eliza R 12 Marlins NT X54.60
-- Moyle, Ellen 11 HATY 1:05.22 X1:00.58
-- Tran, Sarah 11 HATY 57.72 X1:07.93

Event 17 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Spano, Brooklynn S 10 Marlins NT 38.44 5
2 Holland, Genevieve 10 HATY 42.71 43.61 3
3 Savadove, Kou 9 HATY 45.38 48.19 1
4 Seavey, Alexis L 10 Marlins NT 48.67
5 Fischbach, Emily K 10 Marlins NT x50.25
-- Fields, Whitney 9 HATY 51.70 X50.90
-- Campion, Sabrina 10 Marlins NT X53.62
-- Breslin, Abbey M 9 Marlins NT X1:06.09
-- Podduturi, Aditi 9 HATY 1:07.38 X1:06.22
-- Magee, Stella 9 Marlins NT XDQ

Event 18 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Jerardi, Lily 8 HATY 19.22 21.58 5
2 Locurcio, Siena J 8 Marlins NT 23.22 3
3 Hornby, Avery 7 HATY 23.63 24.80 1
4 Lam, Anna 6 HATY 24.17 x26.28
5 Copeland, Mae C 8 Marlins NT 27.74
6 Smith, Kate 8 Marlins NT x28.94
-- Shelton, Amelia 7 Marlins NT X28.67
-- Youngblood, Skylar M 7 Marlins NT X31.89
-- Holland, Gillian 7 HATY 31.74 X32.14
-- Withers, Amelia 6 HATY 35.68 X33.45
-- McCann, Taylor A 5 Marlins NT XDQ

Event 19 Girls 15-21 100 Yard Breaststroke 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hamilton, Claire 17 Marlins NT 1:20.49 5
2 Reed, Catherine 17 Marlins NT 1:22.67 3
3 Hunt, Autumn D 18 Marlins NT x1:28.42

Event 20 Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Loney, McKenna E 14 Marlins NT 1:21.02 5
2 Thompson, Valerie A 14 Marlins NT 1:21.79 3
3 Coffman, Julia R 14 Marlins NT x1:28.37

Event 21 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Rothberg, Mina 12 HATY 39.35 38.88 5
2 Dang, Jasmine L 12 Marlins NT 39.11 3
3 Schwab, Alexandra M 11 Marlins NT 40.64 1
4 Jung, Amy 12 HATY 46.23 45.04
5 Shelton, Margaret 11 Marlins NT x45.70
6 Leary, Sadie 12 HATY 50.56 x51.97
-- Shetzline, Julia 11 Marlins NT X51.60
-- Sheridan, Bridget 11 Marlins NT X54.99
-- Teti, Genevieve R 11 Marlins NT X58.28
-- Muller, Alison 11 HATY 1:00.44 X1:02.18
-- Tran, Sarah 11 HATY NT XDQ

Event 22 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Ward, Kylah 10 Marlins NT 44.15 5
2 Luddecke, Megan 9 HATY 48.38 45.97 3
3 Seng, Rachehny N 10 Marlins NT 49.92 1
4 Kelly, Erin E 10 Marlins NT x50.49
-- Podduturi, Aditi 9 HATY NT DQ

Event 23 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Teti, Hailey K 8 Marlins NT 21.59 5
2 Schmidt, Zoe 8 HATY 28.16 26.37 3
3 Larsen, Tova 8 HATY 30.27 30.30 1
4 Gujare, Sara 7 HATY 31.94 x30.41
-- Withers, Amelia 6 HATY NT XDQ
-- McGovern, Chloe 7 Marlins NT DQ
-- Smith, Kate 8 Marlins NT DQ
-- Moyle, Tessa 7 HATY NT XDQ

Event 25 Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 McGovern, Emme 8 Marlins NT 41.24 5
2 Garcia, Carolina 8 HATY 41.49 41.48 3
3 Schmidt, Zoe 8 HATY 48.28 45.64 1
4 Murphy, Ella 7 Marlins NT 50.22
5 Lam, Anna 6 HATY 47.85 x52.53
6 McGovern, Chloe 7 Marlins NT x53.65
-- Larsen, Tova 8 HATY 59.19 X1:00.90
-- Moyle, Tessa 7 HATY NT X1:10.74

Event 26 Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Youngblood, Kailey M 10 Marlins NT 1:21.87 5
2 Holland, Genevieve 10 HATY 1:35.61 1:31.24 3
3 Bellwoar, Sabrina E 9 Marlins NT 1:35.65 1
4 Fields, Whitney 9 HATY 1:37.44 1:36.82
5 Seng, Rachehny N 10 Marlins NT x1:54.22

Event 27 Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Coffman, Riley E 11 Marlins NT 1:12.80 5
2 Shelton, Margaret 11 Marlins NT 1:13.31 3
3 Russo, Aubrey E 12 Marlins NT x1:15.09
4 Lee, Sienna 11 HATY 1:23.73 1:20.13 1
5 Sala, Eve 11 HATY NT 1:31.96
6 Winslow, Aariyona 11 HATY NT x1:52.34
-- Hermansen, Brigid M 12 Marlins NT X1:21.02
-- Copeland, Eliza R 12 Marlins NT X1:24.71
-- DeMott, Sophie V 11 Marlins NT X1:30.64
-- Muller, Alison 11 HATY 1:53.48 X1:55.17
-- Moyle, Ellen 11 HATY 2:10.63 X1:56.93

Event 28 Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 McGeehan, Jules C 14 Marlins NT 59.85 5
2 Timoney, Maura E 14 Marlins NT 1:03.10 3
3 McConnell, Olivia 13 Marlins NT x1:07.37
4 Tran, Hanna 13 HATY 1:08.42 1:08.88 1
-- Dudek, Grace 14 HATY 1:03.10 X1:04.33
-- Dierkes, Maria 14 Marlins NT X1:11.04
-- Bierling, Hailey M 14 Marlins NT X1:12.31
-- Toussaint, Christa E 13 Marlins NT X1:16.39
-- Chamberlain, Olivia C 13 Marlins NT X1:36.40

Event 29 Girls 15-21 100 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Murphy, Rosalia M 17 Marlins NT 1:00.22 5
2 Hamilton, Claire 17 Marlins NT 1:02.57 3
3 Stylianou, Anna Maria 16 HATY 1:05.84 1:03.32
4 Hamilton, Margaret 17 Marlins NT x1:05.90
-- Wilson, Maggie L 16 Marlins NT X1:05.21
-- Lehman, Emily R 16 Marlins NT X1:05.30
-- Moore, Tiffany 15 Marlins NT X1:07.15
-- Lam, Chloe 16 Marlins NT X1:07.93
-- Proetto, Mackenzie E 16 Marlins NT X1:08.84
-- Borrelli, Dana E 16 Marlins NT X1:39.29

Event 30 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Teti, Hailey K 8 Marlins NT 18.61 5
2 Patel, Aryana 8 HATY 21.01 21.24 3
3 Locurcio, Siena J 8 Marlins NT 24.69 1
4 Murphy, Ella 7 Marlins NT x26.77
5 Garcia, Carolina 8 HATY 24.37 27.16
6 Hornby, Avery 7 HATY 31.43 x28.08
-- Moyle, Tessa 7 HATY 38.54 X39.25
-- Holland, Gillian 7 HATY 43.82 XDQ

Event 31 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Luddecke, Megan 9 HATY 40.62 40.87 5
2 Youngblood, Kailey M 10 Marlins NT 41.42 3
3 Savadove, Kou 9 HATY 50.72 51.85 1
4 Fields, Whitney 9 HATY 56.36 x53.55
5 Bellwoar, Sabrina E 9 Marlins NT 56.87
6 Venuti, Talia M 9 Marlins NT x1:05.85
-- Podduturi, Aditi 9 HATY 1:30.51 XDQ

Event 32 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Olmstead, Elise K 11 Marlins NT 33.25 5
2 Schwab, Alexandra M 11 Marlins NT 40.32 3
3 Dudek, Nina 12 HATY 43.09 41.29 1
4 Sillah, Faatumah F 12 Marlins NT x46.77
5 Sala, Eve 11 HATY 56.14 56.53
6 Winslow, Aariyona 11 HATY 59.23 x58.11

Event 33 Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hunt, Kiera K 14 Marlins NT 1:13.85 5
2 McGeehan, Jules C 14 Marlins NT 1:18.82 3
3 Dudek, Grace 14 HATY NT 1:22.06 1
4 Cooley, Ava K 14 Marlins NT x1:30.95

Event 34 Girls 15-21 100 Yard Butterfly 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Murphy, Rosalia M 17 Marlins NT 1:10.56 5
2 Iatesta, Risa L 17 Marlins NT 1:10.94 3
3 Lam, Chloe 16 Marlins NT x1:15.15

Event 35 Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Luddecke, Megan 9 HATY 1:26.56 1:24.83 5
2 Ward, Kylah 10 Marlins NT 1:29.84 3
3 Murphy, Chloe 9 Marlins NT 1:41.80 1
4 Holland, Genevieve 10 HATY 1:43.81 1:48.43
-- Karlson, Katherine 9 HATY NT DQ
-- Campion, Sabrina 10 Marlins NT DQ

Event 36 Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 DePasquale, Gianna M 11 Marlins NT 3:03.33 5
2 Johnson, Annie R 11 Marlins NT 3:12.08 3
3 Russo, Aubrey E 12 Marlins NT x3:13.06
-- Jung, Amy 12 HATY NT XDQ

Event 37 Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Timoney, Maura E 14 Marlins NT 2:40.59 5
2 Tran, Hanna 13 HATY 2:43.00 2:49.03 3
3 Dierkes, Maria 14 Marlins NT 2:53.02 1

Event 38 Girls 15-21 200 Yard IM 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Seavey, Laura E 15 Marlins NT 2:30.33 5
2 DeMott, Sarah R 15 Marlins NT 2:49.02 3
3 Connelly, Cass 15 Marlins NT x2:52.37

Event 39 Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lansdowne YMCA 'A' NT 1:21.44 7
1) Locurcio, Siena J 8 2) Smith, Kate 8
3) McGovern, Emme 8 4) Teti, Hailey K 8
2 Hatboro Area YMCA Hurricanes 'B' 1:28.99 1:39.19
1) Gujare, Sara 7 2) Larsen, Tova 8
3) Hornby, Avery 7 4) Lam, Anna 6
3 Lansdowne YMCA 'B' NT x1:51.58
1) Shelton, Amelia 7 2) Copeland, Mae C 8
3) Youngblood, Skylar M 7 4) McCann, Taylor A 5
-- Hatboro Area YMCA Hurricanes 'A' 1:16.00 X1:19.14
1) Patel, Aryana 8 2) Schmidt, Zoe 8
3) Garcia, Carolina 8 4) Jerardi, Lily 8

Event 40 Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lansdowne YMCA 'A' NT 2:25.51 7
1) Kelly, Erin E 10 2) Youngblood, Kailey M 10
3) Ward, Kylah 10 4) Spano, Brooklynn S 10
2 Lansdowne YMCA 'B' NT x3:31.72
1) Venuti, Talia M 9 2) Campion, Sabrina 10
3) Breslin, Abbey M 9 4) Magee, Stella 9
-- Hatboro Area YMCA Hurricanes 'A' 2:43.91 X2:58.21
1) Luddecke, Megan 9 2) Karlson, Katherine 9
3) Holland, Genevieve 10 4) Savadove, Kou 9

Event 41 Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lansdowne YMCA 'A' NT 2:05.86 7
1) Olmstead, Elise K 11 2) Dang, Jasmine L 12
3) Kolody, Grace 12 4) DePasquale, Gianna M 11
2 Hatboro Area YMCA Hurricanes 'A' 2:31.49 2:36.61
1) Leary, Sadie 12 2) Sala, Eve 11
3) Lee, Sienna 11 4) Jung, Amy 12
-- Hatboro Area YMCA Hurricanes 'B' 2:13.55 X2:31.11
1) Dudek, Nina 12 2) Winslow, Aariyona 11
3) Rudden, Courtney 12 4) Rothberg, Mina 12
-- Hatboro Area YMCA Hurricanes 'C' 3:08.83 X3:17.47
1) Tran, Sarah 11 2) Moyle, Ellen 11
3) Muller, Alison 11 4) Fields, Whitney 9

Event 42 Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lansdowne YMCA 'A' NT 1:54.74 7
1) Finn, Sophia N 14 2) Timoney, Maura E 14
3) Loney, McKenna E 14 4) Thompson, Amanda J 14
2 Lansdowne YMCA 'B' NT x2:02.14
1) Coffman, Julia R 14 2) McConnell, Olivia 13
3) Cooley, Ava K 14 4) Clements, Jessica D 13
-- Lansdowne YMCA 'C' NT X2:38.78
1) Hilliard, Fiona K 14 2) Chamberlain, Olivia C 13
3) McGeehan, Jules C 14 4) Toussaint, Christa E 13

Event 43 Girls 15-21 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lansdowne YMCA 'B' NT 1:48.58 7
1) Yuknek, Kathryn M 15 2) Lehman, Emily R 16
3) Loney, Samantha A 16 4) Connelly, Cass 15
2 Lansdowne YMCA 'A' NT x1:48.68
1) Moore, Tiffany 15 2) Seavey, Laura E 15
3) Iatesta, Risa L 17 4) Murphy, Rosalia M 17
3 Lansdowne YMCA 'C' NT x2:05.80
1) DeMott, Sarah R 15 2) Proetto, Mackenzie E 16
3) Reed, Catherine 17 4) Wilson, Maggie L 16




This page was generated in 0.0469 seconds.



Copyright© 2001-2018  PennDel Swimming. All rights reserved.
Site is best viewed at 1024x768