PENN-DEL YMCA SWIM LEAGUE

  Logged in as: Guest (Login | Register)
 Navigation


Contact Us

363,216 visitors
Since 7/1/2005 7:20:44 PM

Visitors today: 261



View Dual Meet Results
Printable Results
  Home Team Away Team
Meet Date Saturday, December 2, 2017     Warm-up: 12:30PM
Team Names Hazelton-Monroe G Pocono-Monroe G
Coaches Names:
Referee:  
Administrative Official:  
Meet Manager Operator:
Overall Score of Meet:       
8 and Under (Mini) Age Group Score:
9-10 (Cadet) Age Group Score:
11-12 (Prep) Age Group Score:
13-14 (Junior) Age Group Score:
Open (Senior) Age Group Score:






Licensed to Penn-Del Swim League - For Office Use Only License
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 12/8/2017 08:12 PM
DD Monroe HAZY v PFY 12/2/2017 - 12/2/2017
Division - PennDel Swim League
Results

Event 1 Girls 15-21 200 Yard Medley Relay 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Pocono Family YMCA 'A' 1:58.19 1:55.64 7
1) Campbell, Cailin E 17 2) McNulty, Peyton 17
3) Campbell, Kara E 15 4) Fenn, Lauren E 16

Event 3 Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Freeland YMCA 'A' 2:05.27 2:07.91 7
1) Dando, Madison 14 2) Hunsinger, Sadie 13
3) Cartwright, Ashtyn 13 4) Malaga, Stefany 14

Event 5 Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Pocono Family YMCA 'A' 2:00.76 3:04.69 7
1) Dunham, Mychaela 12 2) Wakuluk, Ola 11
3) Hammonds, Danica 11 4) McNeill, Sophia 11
2 Freeland YMCA 'B' 3:11.95 3:09.33
1) Sabatos, Abby 12 2) Tarapchak, Jana 11
3) Daiute, Milana 11 4) Bartel, Juliette 11
-- Freeland YMCA 'A' 2:32.47 X2:31.42
1) Sadowski, Maris 12 2) Blasko, Gabby 12
3) MacCollum, Jordyn 11 4) Marino, Bella 12

Event 7 Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Freeland YMCA 'A' 2:46.73 2:47.69 7
1) Katona, Zoe 10 2) Geiger, Madison 9
3) Alcantara, Emilia 10 4) Geiger, Alexandra 9
-- Freeland YMCA 'B' NT X3:43.95
1) Matteo, Madison 10 2) Leonard, Taryn 9
3) Callavini, Sophia 9 4) Washko, Georgia 9

Event 11 Girls 15-21 200 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Withey, Emma N 16 Pocono Piranhas 2:08.13 2:06.00 5
2 Lloyd, Sydney 15 HAZY 1:57.88 2:08.69 3
3 Williams, Nevaeh J 15 Pocono Piranhas 2:09.55 2:13.77 1
4 Poveromo, Savannah L 16 Pocono Piranhas 2:12.70 x2:15.12
-- Alcantara, Alberiluz 16 HAZY 2:45.95 X2:42.33

Event 13 Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Eastman, Natalie A 14 Pocono Piranhas 2:24.56 2:14.02 5
2 Dando, Madison 14 HAZY 2:13.71 2:14.42 3
3 Vajda, Faith 13 HAZY 2:41.15 2:37.82 1
4 Blose, Julia 13 Pocono Piranhas 2:54.04 2:41.91
-- Yeager, Natalie 13 HAZY 2:38.82 X2:33.90

Event 15 Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Piacenti, Lily 12 Pocono Piranhas 2:19.72 2:25.49 5
2 Sabatos, Abby 12 HAZY 3:06.75 3:05.71 3
3 Hammonds, Danica 11 Pocono Piranhas NT 3:36.64 1

Event 17 Girls 15-21 50 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Campbell, Kara E 15 Pocono Piranhas 27.03 26.23 5
2 Lloyd, Sydney 15 HAZY 24.93 26.42 3
3 O'Hara, Marina 16 HAZY 25.82 27.24 1
4 Yatko, Elizabeth 16 Pocono Piranhas 29.56 28.35
5 Piacenti, Mackenzie 16 Pocono Piranhas 27.61 x28.49

Event 19 Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Wong, Erika D 14 Pocono Piranhas 26.70 28.07 5
2 Malaga, Stefany 14 HAZY 29.02 29.45 3
3 Blose, Julia 13 Pocono Piranhas 31.02 32.33 1
4 Cartwright, Ashtyn 13 HAZY 30.68 32.83
5 Feathers, Ryland 13 Pocono Piranhas 1:05.26 x55.76
-- Hunsinger, Sadie 13 HAZY 27.68 X28.54
-- Vajda, Faith 13 HAZY 31.75 X31.74
-- Santos, Espefani 14 HAZY 33.98 X33.27

Event 21 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Sadowski, Maris 12 HAZY 28.82 28.40 5
2 Bower, Natalie 11 Pocono Piranhas 34.81 36.29 3
3 Massaro, Eva 11 Pocono Piranhas 38.66 36.68 1
4 Tarapchak, Jana 11 HAZY 41.19 40.59
5 McNeill, Sophia 11 Pocono Piranhas 42.02 x40.96
6 Bartel, Juliette 11 HAZY 40.58 x41.10

Event 23 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Geiger, Alexandra 9 HAZY 37.51 39.01 5
2 Kuteras, Victoria 10 Pocono Piranhas 37.54 41.54 3
3 Washko, Georgia 9 HAZY 44.40 43.27 1
4 Matteo, Madison 10 HAZY 53.90 x48.46
5 Johns, Victoria 9 Pocono Piranhas 53.81 54.43
-- Caldwell, Rebecca 9 HAZY 50.78 X47.47
-- Leonard, Taryn 9 HAZY 53.98 X56.31
-- Kirby, Anna 10 Pocono Piranhas 38.77 DQ

Event 25 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Fogarty, Madison 8 HAZY 21.57 19.58 5
2 Wakuluk, Maya 7 Pocono Piranhas 24.36 21.72 3
3 Fogarty, Jaylynn 8 HAZY 23.63 23.59 1
4 Nicholson, Natalia 8 Pocono Piranhas 22.33 27.12

Event 27 Girls 15-21 100 Yard Backstroke 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Campbell, Cailin E 17 Pocono Piranhas 1:05.05 1:05.98 5
2 O'Hara, Marina 16 HAZY 1:01.93 1:12.03 3
3 Williams, Nevaeh J 15 Pocono Piranhas 1:08.44 1:17.67 1
-- Fenn, Lauren E 16 Pocono Piranhas 59.02 X1:03.03

Event 29 Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Dando, Madison 14 HAZY 1:00.29 1:02.56 5
2 Williams, Markayleh 14 Pocono Piranhas 1:19.21 1:18.85 3
3 Bower, Skyler 14 Pocono Piranhas 1:19.52 1:20.09 1
4 Feathers, Ryland 13 Pocono Piranhas NT x2:32.42
-- Malaga, Stefany 14 HAZY 1:11.50 X1:15.15

Event 31 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Tassinari, Marianne E 12 Pocono Piranhas 33.86 33.71 5
2 Dunham, Mychaela 12 Pocono Piranhas NT 36.05 3
3 MacCollum, Jordyn 11 HAZY 42.17 40.49 1
4 Marino, Bella 12 HAZY 44.28 44.54
5 Massaro, Eva 11 Pocono Piranhas 48.78 x47.34
6 Daiute, Milana 11 HAZY 53.46 x53.95

Event 33 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Katona, Zoe 10 HAZY 38.13 36.80 5
2 Kuteras, Victoria 10 Pocono Piranhas 45.91 44.46 3
3 Hoffman, Caitlin 9 Pocono Piranhas NT 50.07 1
4 Geiger, Madison 9 HAZY 52.61 53.02
5 Callavini, Sophia 9 HAZY 52.94 x55.14
6 Johns, Victoria 9 Pocono Piranhas 58.62 x1:06.42

Event 35 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Ochs, Lia 8 HAZY 21.58 21.47 5
2 Fogarty, Madison 8 HAZY 23.17 22.78 3
3 Fogarty, Jaylynn 8 HAZY 29.43 x26.67
4 Nicholson, Natalia 8 Pocono Piranhas 28.40 27.44 1
5 Wakuluk, Maya 7 Pocono Piranhas 27.28 30.14

Event 37 Girls 15-21 100 Yard Breaststroke 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 McNulty, Peyton 17 Pocono Piranhas 1:10.72 1:11.30 5
2 Campbell, Cailin E 17 Pocono Piranhas 1:19.63 1:14.77 3
3 Mackowski, Jessica 15 Pocono Piranhas 1:24.17 x1:24.26
4 Alcantara, Alberiluz 16 HAZY 1:25.84 1:29.25 1

Event 39 Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hunsinger, Sadie 13 HAZY 1:15.19 1:18.74 5
2 Eastman, Natalie A 14 Pocono Piranhas 1:22.72 1:22.42 3
3 Bower, Skyler 14 Pocono Piranhas 1:46.34 1:44.32 1
4 Santos, Espefani 14 HAZY NT 1:53.21

Event 41 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Blasko, Gabby 12 HAZY 41.49 42.15 5
2 Konosky, Lydia 11 Pocono Piranhas 42.93 43.82 3
3 Marino, Bella 12 HAZY 48.93 51.79 1
4 Wakuluk, Ola 11 Pocono Piranhas 55.57 52.36

Event 43 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Alcantara, Emilia 10 HAZY 42.07 41.83 5
2 Tassinari, Suzanne E 10 Pocono Piranhas 47.86 44.71 3
3 Hoffman, Caitlin 9 Pocono Piranhas 55.49 55.12 1
4 Exil, Kayla 9 Pocono Piranhas 58.54 x56.04
5 Leonard, Taryn 9 HAZY 1:06.03 1:04.98
6 Matteo, Madison 10 HAZY NT x1:13.56

Event 45 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Ochs, Lia 8 HAZY 25.19 25.47 5
2 Wakuluk, Maya 7 Pocono Piranhas 32.55 30.70 3
-- Fogarty, Jaylynn 8 HAZY 34.46 X31.95

Event 47 Girls 15-21 500 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Withey, Emma N 16 Pocono Piranhas 5:36.30 5:42.90 5
2 Poveromo, Savannah L 16 Pocono Piranhas 5:46.97 6:05.09 3
3 Mackowski, Jessica 15 Pocono Piranhas 6:52.91 x6:43.75

Event 49 Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Ochs, Lia 8 HAZY 41.43 42.70 5
2 Nicholson, Natalia 8 Pocono Piranhas 1:00.46 53.80 3
-- Fogarty, Madison 8 HAZY 45.65 X47.63

Event 51 Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Wolbert, Sydney R 9 Pocono Piranhas 1:12.01 1:15.37 5
2 Alcantara, Emilia 10 HAZY 1:17.15 1:18.70 3
3 Kirby, Anna 10 Pocono Piranhas 1:26.95 1:27.31 1
4 Hoffman, Caitlin 9 Pocono Piranhas 1:37.61 x1:34.63
5 Geiger, Madison 9 HAZY 1:38.51 1:43.62
6 Caldwell, Rebecca 9 HAZY 1:52.29 x1:50.69

Event 53 Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Sadowski, Maris 12 HAZY 1:05.01 1:03.26 5
2 Piacenti, Lily 12 Pocono Piranhas 1:04.44 1:08.91 3
3 Bower, Natalie 11 Pocono Piranhas 1:20.92 1:22.32 1
4 Daiute, Milana 11 HAZY 1:41.76 1:33.94
5 Tarapchak, Jana 11 HAZY NT x1:37.45
6 Hammonds, Danica 11 Pocono Piranhas 1:35.86 x1:39.24

Event 55 Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Fenn, Victoria A 13 Pocono Piranhas 58.88 58.15 5
2 Yeager, Natalie 13 HAZY 1:09.05 1:09.79 3
3 Blose, Julia 13 Pocono Piranhas 1:10.11 1:13.23 1
4 Feathers, Ryland 13 Pocono Piranhas 2:54.78 x2:11.97
-- Dando, Madison 14 HAZY 57.77 X57.83
-- Vajda, Faith 13 HAZY 1:18.96 X1:11.83
-- Santos, Espefani 14 HAZY NT X1:15.26

Event 57 Girls 15-21 100 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Fenn, Lauren E 16 Pocono Piranhas 55.99 59.99 5
2 Williams, Nevaeh J 15 Pocono Piranhas 59.20 1:01.24 3
3 O'Hara, Marina 16 HAZY 58.92 1:03.48 1
4 Piacenti, Mackenzie 16 Pocono Piranhas 1:00.00 x1:04.62

Event 59 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Fogarty, Madison 8 HAZY 26.29 29.78 5
-- Ochs, Lia 8 HAZY 21.27 X23.31

Event 61 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Wolbert, Sydney R 9 Pocono Piranhas 36.88 37.85 5
2 Exil, Kayla 9 Pocono Piranhas NT 49.21 3
3 Caldwell, Rebecca 9 HAZY NT 1:00.07 1
4 Johns, Victoria 9 Pocono Piranhas NT x1:01.05
5 Callavini, Sophia 9 HAZY 58.15 1:02.35

Event 63 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Tassinari, Marianne E 12 Pocono Piranhas 33.56 33.08 5
2 MacCollum, Jordyn 11 HAZY 43.04 42.03 3
3 Sabatos, Abby 12 HAZY 52.77 56.71 1
-- Dunham, Mychaela 12 Pocono Piranhas NT X36.84
-- McNeill, Sophia 11 Pocono Piranhas NT XDQ
-- Massaro, Eva 11 Pocono Piranhas 49.60 DQ

Event 65 Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Wong, Erika D 14 Pocono Piranhas 1:05.10 1:09.16 5
2 Bower, Skyler 14 Pocono Piranhas 1:26.43 1:20.52 3
-- Malaga, Stefany 14 HAZY 1:17.09 DQ

Event 67 Girls 15-21 100 Yard Butterfly 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Campbell, Kara E 15 Pocono Piranhas 1:04.11 1:01.56 5
2 Lloyd, Sydney 15 HAZY 1:01.17 1:04.13 3
3 Jackett, Paige E 16 Pocono Piranhas 1:06.42 1:11.37 1
4 Alcantara, Alberiluz 16 HAZY 1:23.82 1:20.10
5 Mackowski, Jessica 15 Pocono Piranhas 1:22.63 x1:25.78

Event 69 Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Katona, Zoe 10 HAZY 1:22.76 1:18.92 5
2 Tassinari, Suzanne E 10 Pocono Piranhas 1:36.08 1:31.61 3
3 Geiger, Alexandra 9 HAZY 1:39.16 1:37.66 1
4 Exil, Kayla 9 Pocono Piranhas NT 1:45.51
5 Washko, Georgia 9 HAZY 2:14.80 x2:03.19

Event 71 Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Blasko, Gabby 12 HAZY 2:31.83 3:08.79 5
2 Konosky, Lydia 11 Pocono Piranhas NT 3:26.55 3
3 Wakuluk, Ola 11 Pocono Piranhas NT 3:39.28 1

Event 73 Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Fenn, Victoria A 13 Pocono Piranhas 2:30.79 2:27.49 5
2 Hunsinger, Sadie 13 HAZY 2:30.20 2:36.81 3
3 Williams, Markayleh 14 Pocono Piranhas 2:45.82 2:48.35 1
4 Yeager, Natalie 13 HAZY 2:59.89 3:04.54
-- Cartwright, Ashtyn 13 HAZY 2:57.44 X2:52.49

Event 75 Girls 15-21 200 Yard IM 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 McNulty, Peyton 17 Pocono Piranhas 2:16.20 2:17.58 5
2 Jackett, Paige E 16 Pocono Piranhas 2:30.30 2:36.49 3
3 Yatko, Elizabeth 16 Pocono Piranhas 2:44.13 x2:38.60
4 Alcantara, Alberiluz 16 HAZY 2:53.18 3:00.30 1
-- Lloyd, Sydney 15 HAZY 2:22.85 X2:27.75
-- O'Hara, Marina 16 HAZY 2:48.68 X2:45.23

Event 79 Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Pocono Family YMCA 'A' 2:26.64 2:23.53 7
1) Kirby, Anna 10 2) Tassinari, Suzanne E 10
3) Kuteras, Victoria 10 4) Wolbert, Sydney R 9
2 Freeland YMCA 'B' 3:12.54 3:14.43
1) Washko, Georgia 9 2) Caldwell, Rebecca 9
3) Matteo, Madison 10 4) Callavini, Sophia 9
-- Freeland YMCA 'A' 2:26.89 X2:28.28
1) Alcantara, Emilia 10 2) Geiger, Madison 9
3) Geiger, Alexandra 9 4) Katona, Zoe 10
-- Pocono Family YMCA 'B' NT X3:15.85
1) Exil, Kayla 9 2) Hoffman, Caitlin 9
3) Nicholson, Natalia 8 4) Johns, Victoria 9

Event 81 Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Pocono Family YMCA 'A' 2:08.15 2:09.37 7
1) Piacenti, Lily 12 2) Bower, Natalie 11
3) Konosky, Lydia 11 4) Tassinari, Marianne E 12
2 Freeland YMCA 'A' 2:11.89 2:15.06
1) Blasko, Gabby 12 2) Marino, Bella 12
3) MacCollum, Jordyn 11 4) Sadowski, Maris 12
-- Pocono Family YMCA 'B' NT X2:43.18
1) McNeill, Sophia 11 2) Dunham, Mychaela 12
3) Massaro, Eva 11 4) Hammonds, Danica 11
-- Freeland YMCA 'B' 2:44.93 X2:43.94
1) Bartel, Juliette 11 2) Tarapchak, Jana 11
3) Daiute, Milana 11 4) Sabatos, Abby 12

Event 83 Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Pocono Family YMCA 'A' 1:48.98 1:51.41 7
1) Wong, Erika D 14 2) Williams, Markayleh 14
3) Fenn, Victoria A 13 4) Eastman, Natalie A 14
2 Freeland YMCA 'A' 2:07.20 2:12.10
1) Yeager, Natalie 13 2) Vajda, Faith 13
3) Santos, Espefani 14 4) Cartwright, Ashtyn 13

Event 85 Girls 15-21 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Pocono Family YMCA 'A' 1:48.75 1:54.31 7
1) Withey, Emma N 16 2) Poveromo, Savannah L 16
3) Yatko, Elizabeth 16 4) Jackett, Paige E 16
-- Pocono Family YMCA 'B' NT X1:51.36
1) Mackowski, Jessica 15 2) Campbell, Cailin E 17
3) Piacenti, Mackenzie 16 4) Campbell, Kara E 15

Women - 15 - 21 Division - Team Rankings - Through Event 85

1. Pocono Family YMCA 69 2. Freeland YMCA 16

Men - 15 - 21 Division - Team Rankings - Through Event 85

1. Pocono Family YMCA 63 2. Freeland YMCA 16

Women - 13 - 14 Division - Team Rankings - Through Event 85

1. Pocono Family YMCA 46 2. Freeland YMCA 30

Men - 13 - 14 Division - Team Rankings - Through Event 85

1. Freeland YMCA 36 2. Pocono Family YMCA 28

Women - 11 - 12 Division - Team Rankings - Through Event 85

1. Pocono Family YMCA 48 2. Freeland YMCA 29

Men - 11 - 12 Division - Team Rankings - Through Event 85

1. Pocono Family YMCA 55 2. Freeland YMCA 22

Women - 09 - 10 Division - Team Rankings - Through Event 85

1. Pocono Family YMCA 35 2. Freeland YMCA 33

Men - 09 - 10 Division - Team Rankings - Through Event 85

1. Pocono Family YMCA 33 1. Freeland YMCA 33

Women - 08 - U Division - Team Rankings - Through Event 85

1. Freeland YMCA 29 2. Pocono Family YMCA 10

Men - 08 - U Division - Team Rankings - Through Event 85

1. Pocono Family YMCA 16 2. Freeland YMCA 15




This page was generated in 0.0625 seconds.



Copyright© 2001-2018  PennDel Swimming. All rights reserved.
Site is best viewed at 1024x768