PENN-DEL YMCA SWIM LEAGUE

  Logged in as: Guest (Login | Register)
 Navigation


Contact Us

363,216 visitors
Since 7/1/2005 7:20:44 PM

Visitors today: 261



View Dual Meet Results
Printable Results
  Home Team Away Team
Meet Date Saturday, December 2, 2017     Warm-up: 1:00PM
Team Names Central Bucks-Madison G Ambler-Madison G
Coaches Names:
Referee:  
Administrative Official:  
Meet Manager Operator:
Overall Score of Meet:       
8 and Under (Mini) Age Group Score:
9-10 (Cadet) Age Group Score:
11-12 (Prep) Age Group Score:
13-14 (Junior) Age Group Score:
Open (Senior) Age Group Score:






Licensed to Penn-Del Swim League - For Office Use Only License
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 12/4/2017 03:37 PM
DD Madison CBFY v ABY 12.02.2017 - 11/11/2017
Division - PennDel Swim League
Results

Event 1 Girls 15-21 200 SC Meter Medley Relay 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
-- Central Bucks Family YMCA 'A' NT X2:17.80
1) Hagerich, Katie E 15 2) Booth, Emily G 16
3) Axler, Elizabeth M 16 4) Chell, Stephanie N 17
-- Central Bucks Family YMCA 'B' NT X2:32.01
1) Wiley, Brooklyne 17 2) Wagner, Carleyrose 15
3) Seiden, Samantha 16 4) Dyke, Shannon 17

Event 3 Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Ambler Area Ymca- Arrows 'A' 2:31.52 2:37.07 7
1) Westcott, Maddy 14 2) Hatem, Laura 14
3) Jessop, Ellie 14 4) Schulz, Taylor 13
-- Central Bucks Family YMCA 'A' 2:41.70 X2:35.03
1) Huckel, Carolyn A 13 2) Repko, Isabella 14
3) Hofmann, Lina A 13 4) Blake, Julia 13

Event 5 Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
-- Central Bucks Family YMCA 'A' 2:34.88 X2:32.03
1) Petty, Sydney 11 2) Thorning, Jillian R 12
3) Ruch, Elizabeth P 11 4) Gross, Molly A 12
-- Central Bucks Family YMCA 'C' NT X3:03.13
1) Ludwikoski, Emma J 11 2) Hackenberg, Mary Katherine 11
3) Cutting, Georgia 11 4) Russ, Olivia 11
-- Central Bucks Family YMCA 'B' NT DQ
1) Son, Caroline 12 2) Brazell, Maya 12
3) Magliaro, Lauren M 11 4) Fronzeo, Maddy E 12

Event 7 Girls 9-10 200 SC Meter Medley Relay 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Central Bucks Family YMCA 'B' 2:53.81 2:48.05 7
1) Mottershead, Freya L 10 2) Petrakis, Grace L 9
3) Shapiro, Sarah 10 4) Clarke, Katie 10
2 Central Bucks Family YMCA 'C' 3:34.16 x3:38.31
1) Litts, Josephine 9 2) Kesisoglou, Maria 10
3) Minnick, Keira 10 4) Breen, Blair M 9
-- Central Bucks Family YMCA 'A' 3:20.11 X3:18.56
1) Senior, Mina 10 2) Gannon, Tierney 9
3) Kim, Yuna 10 4) Taylor, Meghan 10
-- Ambler Area Ymca- Arrows 'A' 3:17.76 X3:20.96
1) Lemanowicz, Ella 10 2) Janiczek, Carina 10
3) Schwartz, Eden 10 4) Anderson, Tess 9

Event 9 Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Ambler Area Ymca- Arrows 'A' 1:48.65 1:48.29 7
1) Williams, Natalie 8 2) Schwartz, Brinley 7
3) Davis, Eva 8 4) Munski, Isabella 8
-- Central Bucks Family YMCA 'A' NT X1:52.28
1) Van Why, Emily 7 2) Gladulich, Emma M 8
3) Frustaci, Olivia 8 4) Turner, Payton 8

Event 11 Girls 15-21 200 SC Meter Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Miksa, Leah 15 CBFY 2:24.21 2:25.38 5
2 Seiden, Samantha 16 CBFY 2:13.23 2:25.68 3
3 Sterner, Courtney B 15 CBFY 2:22.58 x2:26.15
4 Gargani, Angela 15 Ambler Arrows 2:48.78 2:52.58 1
-- Hagerich, Katie E 15 CBFY NT X2:36.62

Event 13 Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hofmann, Lina A 13 CBFY 2:25.38 2:28.04 5
2 Hatem, Laura 14 Ambler Arrows NT 2:41.18 3
3 Huckel, Carolyn A 13 CBFY 2:41.99 2:42.49 1
4 Blake, Julia 13 CBFY 3:15.72 x3:09.83

Event 15 Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Jessop, Autumn 12 Ambler Arrows 2:30.72 2:32.48 5
2 Petty, Sydney 11 CBFY 2:46.98 2:47.46 3
3 Cutting, Madeline 11 CBFY NT 2:53.94 1
4 Cutting, Georgia 11 CBFY NT x3:01.51

Event 17 Girls 15-21 50 SC Meter Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Chell, Stephanie N 17 CBFY 28.22 30.27 5
2 Schwedler, Joy R 15 CBFY 32.79 31.37 3
3 Wiley, Brooklyne 17 CBFY 30.74 x32.19
4 Gargani, Angela 15 Ambler Arrows 35.14 36.49 1
5 Farzetta, Megan 15 Ambler Arrows 42.85 42.26
-- Wagner, Carleyrose 15 CBFY 34.87 X35.25
-- Dyke, Shannon 17 CBFY 35.76 X35.63

Event 19 Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Repko, Isabella 14 CBFY 32.67 32.53 5
2 Westcott, Maddy 14 Ambler Arrows 33.04 34.15 3
3 Anderson, Ellie 14 Ambler Arrows 35.24 36.31 1
4 Schulz, Taylor 13 Ambler Arrows 35.43 x37.15
5 Blake, Julia 13 CBFY 43.36 41.26
-- Lee, Kelly 13 Ambler Arrows 36.65 X36.21
-- Silverman, Lucinda 13 Ambler Arrows NT X37.57

Event 21 Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Thorning, Jillian R 12 CBFY 30.61 30.81 5
2 Ruch, Elizabeth P 11 CBFY 36.53 34.84 3
3 Russ, Maddy 11 CBFY 35.63 x37.27
4 Schulz, Ashley 11 Ambler Arrows 36.67 37.93 1
5 Wang, Sophia 11 Ambler Arrows 41.62 41.88
6 Le, Rachel 11 Ambler Arrows 41.69 x42.28
-- Russ, Olivia 11 CBFY 36.97 X37.68
-- Fronzeo, Maddy E 12 CBFY 37.56 X39.23
-- Bayliss, Kennedy M 12 CBFY NT X40.99
-- Son, Caroline 12 CBFY 39.33 X41.03
-- Cohen, Sarah 11 Ambler Arrows 41.77 X42.27
-- Hackenberg, Mary Katheri 11 CBFY 43.79 X42.32
-- Brazell, Maya 12 CBFY 45.72 X45.87
-- Ludwikoski, Emma J 11 CBFY NT X50.77
-- Russell, Hanah 11 Ambler Arrows 1:05.73 X1:04.88

Event 23 Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Shapiro, Sarah 10 CBFY 36.91 39.91 5
2 Gannon, Tierney 9 CBFY 40.67 41.46 3
3 Kanyi, Emma 9 CBFY 19.48 x46.67
4 Anderson, Tess 9 Ambler Arrows 46.54 50.96 1
5 Lester, Angelina 9 Ambler Arrows 57.30 54.45
-- Schwartz, Eden 10 Ambler Arrows NT X39.28
-- Clarke, Katie 10 CBFY 42.80 X39.61
-- Kesisoglou, Maria 10 CBFY 42.96 X43.50
-- Kim, Yuna 10 CBFY 42.11 X43.93
-- Taylor, Meghan 10 CBFY 42.79 X43.93
-- Senior, Mina 10 CBFY 49.20 X46.53
-- Fahey, Megan 10 CBFY 48.53 X47.43
-- Minnick, Keira 10 CBFY 47.83 X50.43
-- Meng, Allison 10 Ambler Arrows NT X53.59
-- Anderson, Dulcie 9 Ambler Arrows 55.48 X59.79
-- Kantesaria, Ruhi 9 Ambler Arrows 1:11.47 X1:08.71

Event 25 Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Capriotti, Vail 8 Ambler Arrows 22.06 21.15 5
2 Davis, Eva 8 Ambler Arrows 23.08 22.73 3
3 Turner, Payton 8 CBFY 14.60 28.39 1
4 Zuiderhof, Aubrey R 7 CBFY 28.78 31.00
5 Zuiderhof, Lily G 6 CBFY 32.13 x31.01
-- Powell, Chloe 8 Ambler Arrows 23.24 X23.59
-- McCrudden, Charlotte 7 Ambler Arrows NT X23.62
-- Schwartz, Brinley 7 Ambler Arrows 24.42 X24.80
-- Shmukler, Ella 8 Ambler Arrows 24.52 X25.53
-- Williams, Taylor 7 Ambler Arrows 25.91 X26.14
-- Capriotti, Vita 6 Ambler Arrows 28.03 X28.07
-- Manser, Eden 6 Ambler Arrows 27.82 X28.51
-- Colletto, Gabriella 6 Ambler Arrows NT X31.30

Event 27 Girls 15-21 100 SC Meter Backstroke 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hagerich, Katie E 15 CBFY 1:15.45 1:17.81 5
2 Miksa, Leah 15 CBFY 1:17.00 1:19.24 3
3 Booth, Emily G 16 CBFY 1:12.55 x1:19.80
4 Jessop, Wren 17 Ambler Arrows 1:24.98 1:27.65 1
5 Gargani, Angela 15 Ambler Arrows 1:36.57 1:40.92
-- Seiden, Samantha 16 CBFY 1:19.94 X1:20.24

Event 29 Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter Backstroke 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Huckel, Carolyn A 13 CBFY 1:19.34 1:22.89 5
2 Begej, Sophia 14 Ambler Arrows 1:37.40 1:35.39 3
3 Repko, Isabella 14 CBFY NT 1:38.90 1
4 Kraft, Sam 14 Ambler Arrows 1:38.46 1:40.64

Event 31 Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Jessop, Autumn 12 Ambler Arrows 38.27 37.63 5
2 Petty, Sydney 11 CBFY 39.19 40.40 3
3 Gross, Molly A 12 CBFY 42.98 41.14 1
4 Russ, Olivia 11 CBFY 45.67 x45.62
-- Cutting, Georgia 11 CBFY 48.85 X43.07
-- Salguero, Simme J 11 CBFY 48.81 X43.81
-- Bayliss, Kennedy M 12 CBFY NT X51.39
-- Hackenberg, Mary Katheri 11 CBFY 55.56 X51.69
-- Russell, Hanah 11 Ambler Arrows NT DQ

Event 33 Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Schwartz, Eden 10 Ambler Arrows NT 45.15 5
2 Gannon, Tierney 9 CBFY 47.36 50.36 3
3 Lemanowicz, Ella 10 Ambler Arrows 47.32 50.83 1
4 Kanyi, Emma 9 CBFY 17.02 1:00.50
-- Mottershead, Freya L 10 CBFY 40.68 X39.61
-- Shapiro, Sarah 10 CBFY 49.23 X49.68
-- Breen, Blair M 9 CBFY NT X52.43
-- Litts, Josephine 9 CBFY 52.53 X54.68
-- Fahey, Megan 10 CBFY 57.26 X1:00.88

Event 35 Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Van Why, Emily 7 CBFY 19.15 24.88 5
2 Turner, Payton 8 CBFY 19.15 28.84 3
3 Zuiderhof, Aubrey R 7 CBFY 35.96 x32.04
4 Williams, Taylor 7 Ambler Arrows 33.02 32.80 1
-- Frustaci, Olivia 8 CBFY NT X27.62
-- Zuiderhof, Lily G 6 CBFY NT X32.84
-- Colletto, Gabriella 6 Ambler Arrows NT DQ
-- Zochowski, Alexa 7 Ambler Arrows NT DQ

Event 37 Girls 15-21 100 SC Meter Breaststroke 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Schwedler, Joy R 15 CBFY 1:26.42 1:27.66 5
2 Sterner, Courtney B 15 CBFY 1:25.69 1:29.19 3
3 Jessop, Wren 17 Ambler Arrows 1:38.18 1:41.11 1
4 Wagner, Carleyrose 15 CBFY 1:58.64 x1:51.52

Event 39 Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter Breaststroke 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lee, Kelly 13 Ambler Arrows 1:38.18 1:41.12 5
2 Silverman, Lucinda 13 Ambler Arrows 1:42.77 1:44.89 3
-- Jessop, Ellie 14 Ambler Arrows NT X1:34.56
-- Hatem, Laura 14 Ambler Arrows 1:31.93 X1:36.91

Event 41 Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Thorning, Jillian R 12 CBFY 39.47 40.22 5
2 Russ, Maddy 11 CBFY 51.93 51.59 3
3 Cutting, Madeline 11 CBFY 50.86 x52.01
4 Schulz, Ashley 11 Ambler Arrows 52.81 54.80 1
5 Cohen, Sarah 11 Ambler Arrows 55.99 55.84
-- Salguero, Simme J 11 CBFY 52.65 X50.91
-- Ruch, Elizabeth P 11 CBFY 54.72 X55.28
-- Magliaro, Lauren M 11 CBFY 1:02.34 X1:03.37
-- Bayliss, Kennedy M 12 CBFY NT X1:08.23
-- Brazell, Maya 12 CBFY NT XDQ

Event 43 Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Mottershead, Freya L 10 CBFY 51.26 50.40 5
2 Senior, Mina 10 CBFY 58.54 58.02 3
3 Taylor, Meghan 10 CBFY 1:14.54 x1:01.80
4 Janiczek, Carina 10 Ambler Arrows 1:02.99 1:02.68 1
5 Anderson, Tess 9 Ambler Arrows 1:13.76 1:16.54
-- Schwartz, Eden 10 Ambler Arrows NT X52.68
-- Litts, Josephine 9 CBFY NT X59.05
-- Anderson, Dulcie 9 Ambler Arrows 1:08.09 X1:17.85
-- Kantesaria, Ruhi 9 Ambler Arrows 1:25.07 XDQ

Event 45 Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Gladulich, Emma M 8 CBFY 31.29 30.45 5
2 Schwartz, Brinley 7 Ambler Arrows 31.96 31.38 3
3 Shmukler, Ella 8 Ambler Arrows 33.67 32.45 1
4 McCrudden, Charlotte 7 Ambler Arrows 34.48 x35.49
5 Van Why, Emily 7 CBFY NT 44.41
-- Capriotti, Vail 8 Ambler Arrows 34.89 X34.05
-- Capriotti, Vita 6 Ambler Arrows 42.14 X39.61
-- Zuiderhof, Lily G 6 CBFY NT X48.59
-- Zuiderhof, Aubrey R 7 CBFY NT DQ

Event 49 Girls 8 & Under 50 SC Meter Freestyle 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Gladulich, Emma M 8 CBFY 45.25 44.64 5
2 Williams, Natalie 8 Ambler Arrows 48.66 49.82 3
3 Davis, Eva 8 Ambler Arrows 53.89 51.03 1
4 Frustaci, Olivia 8 CBFY 49.81 51.33
5 Van Why, Emily 7 CBFY 19.48 x56.10
-- Munski, Isabella 8 Ambler Arrows 51.48 X52.68
-- Zochowski, Alexa 7 Ambler Arrows NT X55.07
-- Powell, Chloe 8 Ambler Arrows 1:02.23 X58.41

Event 51 Girls 9-10 100 SC Meter Freestyle 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Petrakis, Grace L 9 CBFY 1:16.83 1:18.53 5
2 Lemanowicz, Ella 10 Ambler Arrows 1:28.59 1:34.74 3
3 Janiczek, Carina 10 Ambler Arrows 1:46.64 1:43.95 1
4 Senior, Mina 10 CBFY 2:04.52 1:47.60
5 Minnick, Keira 10 CBFY NT x1:51.71
6 Meng, Allison 10 Ambler Arrows 2:05.64 x2:10.63
-- Lester, Angelina 9 Ambler Arrows 2:29.34 X2:11.78

Event 53 Girls 11-12 100 SC Meter Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Jessop, Autumn 12 Ambler Arrows 1:08.80 1:09.05 5
2 Petty, Sydney 11 CBFY 1:19.10 1:17.05 3
3 Russ, Olivia 11 CBFY 1:21.07 1:24.55 1
4 Cutting, Georgia 11 CBFY 1:32.13 x1:27.13
5 Le, Rachel 11 Ambler Arrows 1:34.16 1:33.95
6 Wang, Sophia 11 Ambler Arrows 1:48.72 x1:42.23
-- Son, Caroline 12 CBFY 1:38.81 X1:32.11
-- LeGower, Alex 11 Ambler Arrows 1:48.75 X1:43.16
-- Ludwikoski, Emma J 11 CBFY NT X2:00.55

Event 55 Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hofmann, Lina A 13 CBFY 1:03.45 1:06.09 5
2 Repko, Isabella 14 CBFY 1:13.53 1:14.01 3
3 Hatem, Laura 14 Ambler Arrows 1:16.56 1:14.45 1
4 Westcott, Maddy 14 Ambler Arrows 1:14.23 1:16.25
5 Anderson, Ellie 14 Ambler Arrows 1:18.45 x1:20.35
-- Begej, Sophia 14 Ambler Arrows 1:21.03 X1:19.03
-- Schulz, Taylor 13 Ambler Arrows 1:21.78 X1:19.63
-- Kraft, Sam 14 Ambler Arrows 1:25.70 X1:25.15
-- Silverman, Lucinda 13 Ambler Arrows 1:23.34 X1:27.50

Event 57 Girls 15-21 100 SC Meter Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Axler, Elizabeth M 16 CBFY 1:03.95 1:06.15 5
2 Wiley, Brooklyne 17 CBFY 1:10.09 1:13.76 3
3 Dyke, Shannon 17 CBFY 1:16.97 x1:19.94
4 Farzetta, Megan 15 Ambler Arrows NT 1:38.72 1

Event 59 Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Munski, Isabella 8 Ambler Arrows 31.34 28.52 5
2 Frustaci, Olivia 8 CBFY 28.01 29.85 3
3 Williams, Natalie 8 Ambler Arrows 31.52 31.36 1
4 Turner, Payton 8 CBFY NT 32.10
5 Schwartz, Brinley 7 Ambler Arrows 31.92 x35.65
-- Shmukler, Ella 8 Ambler Arrows 34.11 X32.65
-- Manser, Eden 6 Ambler Arrows 37.22 XDQ
-- Capriotti, Vita 6 Ambler Arrows 38.37 XDQ

Event 61 Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Petrakis, Grace L 9 CBFY 39.93 41.66 5
2 Shapiro, Sarah 10 CBFY 44.83 44.79 3
3 Anderson, Tess 9 Ambler Arrows 1:12.13 1:09.51 1
-- Kesisoglou, Maria 10 CBFY 52.29 X48.27
-- Clarke, Katie 10 CBFY 53.59 X49.67
-- Breen, Blair M 9 CBFY NT X54.81
-- Fahey, Megan 10 CBFY NT X1:02.87
-- Meng, Allison 10 Ambler Arrows 1:09.14 DQ
-- Kanyi, Emma 9 CBFY 40.10 DQ

Event 63 Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Thorning, Jillian R 12 CBFY 33.51 34.30 5
2 Ruch, Elizabeth P 11 CBFY 39.78 40.27 3
3 Russ, Maddy 11 CBFY 39.47 x41.82
4 Schulz, Ashley 11 Ambler Arrows 45.24 46.32 1
5 LeGower, Alex 11 Ambler Arrows 1:04.54 1:00.88
-- Cutting, Madeline 11 CBFY NT X50.33
-- Magliaro, Lauren M 11 CBFY 51.89 X57.78
-- Wang, Sophia 11 Ambler Arrows 55.46 XDQ

Event 65 Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter Butterfly 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Jessop, Ellie 14 Ambler Arrows 1:21.62 1:22.86 5
2 Huckel, Carolyn A 13 CBFY 1:31.46 1:28.98 3
3 Silverman, Lucinda 13 Ambler Arrows NT 1:39.85 1

Event 67 Girls 15-21 100 SC Meter Butterfly 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Axler, Elizabeth M 16 CBFY 1:09.43 1:14.84 5
2 Schwedler, Joy R 15 CBFY 1:16.08 1:19.17 3
3 Jessop, Wren 17 Ambler Arrows 1:20.32 1:22.84 1
4 Booth, Emily G 16 CBFY 1:34.83 x1:29.40
5 Farzetta, Megan 15 Ambler Arrows 2:09.10 2:08.17
-- Sterner, Courtney B 15 CBFY 1:35.74 X1:24.08

Event 69 Girls 9-10 100 SC Meter IM 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Mottershead, Freya L 10 CBFY 1:29.17 1:27.91 5
2 Taylor, Meghan 10 CBFY NT 1:52.67 3
3 Kim, Yuna 10 CBFY 1:57.72 x1:52.68
-- Petrakis, Grace L 9 CBFY NT X1:29.91
-- Gannon, Tierney 9 CBFY NT X1:48.34

Event 71 Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter IM 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Gross, Molly A 12 CBFY 3:29.38 3:07.51 5
2 Son, Caroline 12 CBFY 3:36.86 3:40.09 3
-- Fronzeo, Maddy E 12 CBFY 3:58.45 DQ

Event 73 Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter IM 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hofmann, Lina A 13 CBFY 2:39.51 2:37.25 5

Event 75 Girls 15-21 200 SC Meter IM 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Seiden, Samantha 16 CBFY 1:06.88 2:44.15 5
2 Miksa, Leah 15 CBFY 2:41.85 2:45.65 3
3 Hagerich, Katie E 15 CBFY 2:45.15 x2:49.33
4 Wiley, Brooklyne 17 CBFY NT x2:57.32
-- Chell, Stephanie N 17 CBFY 2:47.15 X2:52.81

Event 77 Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Ambler Area Ymca- Arrows 'A' 1:35.82 1:37.16 7
1) Capriotti, Vail 8 2) McCrudden, Charlotte 7
3) Munski, Isabella 8 4) Powell, Chloe 8
-- Central Bucks Family YMCA 'A' NT X1:53.80
1) Frustaci, Olivia 8 2) Zuiderhof, Aubrey R 7
3) Zuiderhof, Lily G 6 4) Gladulich, Emma M 8
-- Ambler Area Ymca- Arrows 'B' 1:44.24 X1:55.64
1) Zochowski, Alexa 7 2) Manser, Eden 6
3) Williams, Taylor 7 4) Colletto, Gabriella 6

Event 79 Girls 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Central Bucks Family YMCA 'C' 2:48.53 2:55.38 7
1) Kim, Yuna 10 2) Taylor, Meghan 10
3) Kesisoglou, Maria 10 4) Gannon, Tierney 9
2 Central Bucks Family YMCA 'B' NT x3:24.15
1) Minnick, Keira 10 2) Fahey, Megan 10
3) Senior, Mina 10 4) Litts, Josephine 9
-- Central Bucks Family YMCA 'A' 2:29.00 X2:31.71
1) Mottershead, Freya L 10 2) Shapiro, Sarah 10
3) Clarke, Katie 10 4) Petrakis, Grace L 9
-- Ambler Area Ymca- Arrows 'A' 3:42.37 X3:49.55
1) Lemanowicz, Ella 10 2) Kantesaria, Ruhi 9
3) Lester, Angelina 9 4) Anderson, Dulcie 9

Event 81 Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
-- Central Bucks Family YMCA 'A' 2:17.35 X2:17.83
1) Petty, Sydney 11 2) Russ, Maddy 11
3) Gross, Molly A 12 4) Thorning, Jillian R 12
-- Central Bucks Family YMCA 'B' 2:26.76 X2:27.98
1) Ruch, Elizabeth P 11 2) Russ, Olivia 11
3) Fronzeo, Maddy E 12 4) Cutting, Madeline 11
-- Ambler Area Ymca- Arrows 'A' 2:53.45 X2:58.55
1) Wang, Sophia 11 2) Cohen, Sarah 11
3) LeGower, Alex 11 4) Le, Rachel 11
-- Central Bucks Family YMCA 'C' NT X3:00.29
1) Magliaro, Lauren M 11 2) Salguero, Simme J 11
3) Hackenberg, Mary Katherine 11 4) Bayliss, Kennedy M 12

Event 83 Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Ambler Area Ymca- Arrows 'A' 2:23.87 2:27.53 7
1) Begej, Sophia 14 2) Schulz, Taylor 13
3) Kraft, Sam 14 4) Anderson, Ellie 14

Event 85 Girls 15-21 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
-- Central Bucks Family YMCA 'A' 2:00.71 X2:02.41
1) Miksa, Leah 15 2) Sterner, Courtney B 15
3) Hagerich, Katie E 15 4) Axler, Elizabeth M 16
-- Central Bucks Family YMCA 'B' NT X2:06.64
1) Seiden, Samantha 16 2) Schwedler, Joy R 15
3) Booth, Emily G 16 4) Chell, Stephanie N 17




This page was generated in 0.0635 seconds.



Copyright© 2001-2018  PennDel Swimming. All rights reserved.
Site is best viewed at 1024x768