PENN-DEL YMCA SWIM LEAGUE

  Logged in as: Guest (Login | Register)
 Navigation


Contact Us

363,216 visitors
Since 7/1/2005 7:20:44 PM

Visitors today: 323



View Dual Meet Results
Printable Results
  Home Team Away Team
Meet Date Saturday, December 2, 2017     Warm-up: 12:40PM
Team Names Lansdowne-Jefferson B Pottstown-Jefferson B
Coaches Names:
Referee:  
Administrative Official:  
Meet Manager Operator:
Overall Score of Meet:       
8 and Under (Mini) Age Group Score:
9-10 (Cadet) Age Group Score:
11-12 (Prep) Age Group Score:
13-14 (Junior) Age Group Score:
Open (Senior) Age Group Score:






Licensed to Penn-Del Swim League - For Office Use Only License
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 12/8/2017 08:28 PM
Potts vs LYM Boys Dual Meet
Division - PennDel Swim League
Results

Event 1 Boys 15-21 200 Yard Medley Relay 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
-- Lansdowne YMCA 'A' 2:01.68 X1:56.53
1) Rankin, Patrick J 15 2) Moore, Nathan 17
3) Leitz, JR 17 4) Daly, Kevyn V 15

Event 2 Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lansdowne YMCA 'A' 2:06.87 2:03.79 7
1) Fitzpatrick, Brian M 13 2) Cox, Ryan J 14
3) Phan, Hubert T 13 4) Constantine, Carlo 14

Event 3 Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lansdowne YMCA 'A' 2:22.69 2:20.64 7
1) Shaffer, Reilly A 11 2) Green, Gabriel D 12
3) Travers, Joshua 11 4) McGovern, Max 11

Event 4 Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lansdowne YMCA 'A' 3:08.66 2:53.55 7
1) Balogun, Isaiah A 10 2) Kolody, Christopher 10
3) Kohn, Alex P 9 4) Dierkes, Thomas 10

Event 5 Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
-- Lansdowne YMCA 'A' 1:33.34 DQ
1) Shaffer, Mason R 8 2) Turner, Brady R 8
3) Hilliard, Ben C 8 4) Eichstaedt, Leo M 6

Event 6 Boys 15-21 200 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Roach, Jordan 17 PTY 1:56.17 1:56.03 5
2 McConnell, Jack 18 Marlins 2:01.10 2:01.66 3
3 Rankin, Patrick J 15 Marlins 1:59.48 2:06.17 1
4 Campbell, Chase 18 Marlins 2:08.07 x2:09.14

Event 7 Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Sprenkle, Hunter 14 PTY 1:58.26 2:01.43 5
2 Steele, Cameren I 13 Marlins 2:19.97 2:12.15 3
3 Olmstead, Luke N 13 Marlins 2:18.45 2:14.60 1
4 Green, Jordan D 14 Marlins 2:21.93 x2:18.64

Event 8 Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Dombach, Ian J 12 Marlins 2:25.81 2:11.85 5
2 Wilson, Cameron 12 PTY 2:15.41 2:12.15 3
3 Kohn, Eddie D 11 Marlins 2:51.45 2:32.88 1
4 Burry, Owen 12 PTY 2:38.17 2:33.71
5 Travers, Joshua 11 Marlins 2:46.87 x2:36.36
6 Vennera, Deven 11 PTY NT x2:37.68

Event 9 Boys 15-21 50 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Eves, Justin 15 PTY 23.99 24.09 5
2 Lehman, Malachi R 18 Marlins 22.53 24.35 3
3 Daly, Kevyn V 15 Marlins 25.12 25.76 1
4 Iatesta, David 16 Marlins 26.65 x26.24
-- Di Primio, Jack 15 Marlins 28.73 X27.60
-- Iatesta, Anthony L 15 Marlins 28.23 X27.96
-- Rankin, Connor E 15 Marlins 34.84 X37.64

Event 10 Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Constantine, Carlo 14 Marlins 26.32 26.02 5
2 Cox, Ryan J 14 Marlins 27.96 27.82 3
3 Fitzpatrick, Brian M 13 Marlins 28.80 x28.56
4 Porter, Gavin 13 PTY 31.43 30.34 1
-- Occhiolini, Steven r 13 Marlins 28.98 X28.79
-- O'Brien, Charlie 13 Marlins 30.29 X29.68
-- Frank, Brendan J 13 Marlins 33.74 X32.16

Event 11 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Shaffer, Reilly A 11 Marlins 27.07 26.67 5
2 Hunt, Connor K 12 Marlins 31.68 30.36 3
3 Murray, Luke 11 PTY 36.30 33.26 1
4 Reiter, Zachary 11 PTY 40.87 35.03
5 McGovern, Max 11 Marlins 33.93 x35.47
6 Rivera, Aden 12 PTY 36.14 x37.55

Event 12 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Robinson, Jake 10 PTY 34.01 34.77 5
2 Cooley, Logan M 10 Marlins 37.95 36.19 3
3 Miscavage, Jack 10 PTY 43.05 40.10 1
4 Faust, Jimmy 9 PTY NT x40.68
5 Dang, Justin T 9 Marlins 42.09 41.77
6 Stell, Antonio D 10 Marlins 47.42 x45.55
7 Miscavage, Andrew 10 PTY 53.26 x54.12
-- Purcell, Michael 10 Marlins 47.64 X46.88
-- Dombach, Esmond J 10 Marlins 1:05.12 X56.18

Event 13 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Naire, Dauda 8 Marlins NT 16.51
2 Keiffer, Michael 8 PTY 21.45 19.14 5
3 Shaffer, Mason R 8 Marlins 19.30 20.03 3
4 Fronheiser, Brody 8 PTY NT 21.34
5 Dang, Adam T 7 Marlins 20.79 x21.53 1
6 Zwilling, Aidan P 8 Marlins NT x23.76
7 Sillah, Muhammed 8 Marlins NT x23.80
8 Turner, Colten B 6 Marlins 24.25 x24.44
9 Naire, Avouna 6 Marlins NT x38.30
-- DiBernardo, Jack A 7 Marlins 53.84 X38.79

Event 14 Boys 15-21 100 Yard Backstroke 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Roach, Jordan 17 PTY 57.89 1:04.17 5
2 Moore, Nathan 17 Marlins 1:01.95 1:04.56 3
3 Iatesta, Anthony L 15 Marlins 1:13.23 1:10.34 1
4 Rankin, Connor E 15 Marlins 1:40.72 x1:44.72

Event 15 Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Wounderly, Jesse 13 PTY 1:05.07 1:05.80 5
2 Fitzpatrick, Brian M 13 Marlins 1:14.20 1:14.21 3
3 O'Brien, Charlie 13 Marlins NT 1:24.53 1
4 Frank, Brendan J 13 Marlins 1:34.21 x1:25.70

Event 16 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Wilson, Cameron 12 PTY 38.86 33.70 5
2 Dombach, Ian J 12 Marlins 36.59 34.95 3
3 Green, Brock C 11 Marlins 35.82 37.09 1
4 Vidal, Tito 11 PTY 38.38 37.84
5 Burry, Owen 12 PTY 37.93 x37.88
6 Megow, Reagan 12 Marlins 45.26 x39.73
7 Mushick, Reese 11 PTY 42.15 x41.07
8 Porter, Patrick 11 PTY 52.00 x46.37

Event 17 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Testa, Dominic 9 PTY 40.67 39.69 5
2 Dierkes, Thomas 10 Marlins 43.69 43.96 3
3 Schafer, Luke 9 PTY NT 45.45 1
4 Vidal, Alejandro 9 PTY NT x46.99
5 McGovern, Luke 10 Marlins 52.94 47.04
6 Rivera, Cristian 9 PTY NT x59.61
7 Purcell, Michael 10 Marlins 56.63 x1:04.79
8 Miscavage, Andrew 10 PTY 1:03.54 x1:04.99
-- Stell, Antonio D 10 Marlins 1:01.49 X59.68
-- Dombach, Esmond J 10 Marlins 1:13.73 X1:12.54

Event 18 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Vidal, Esteban 8 PTY 21.35 20.50 5
2 Naire, Dauda 8 Marlins NT 23.07
3 Turner, Brady R 8 Marlins 22.48 23.11 3
4 Shaffer, Mason R 8 Marlins 27.58 x30.64 1
5 Turner, Colten B 6 Marlins 27.62 x31.29
6 Sillah, Muhammed 8 Marlins NT x34.57
7 Naire, Avouna 6 Marlins NT x39.96
-- Eichstaedt, Leo M 6 Marlins 36.68 X35.97
-- Dang, Dylan T 6 Marlins 42.78 X37.62
-- DiBernardo, Jack A 7 Marlins 43.93 X43.56
-- Milone, Colton 7 PTY 24.83 DQ

Event 19 Boys 15-21 100 Yard Breaststroke 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Leitz, JR 17 Marlins 1:11.71 1:09.91 5
2 Di Primio, Jack 15 Marlins 1:16.09 1:15.44 3
3 McConnell, Duncan 16 Marlins 1:23.66 x1:22.65

Event 20 Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Constantine, Carlo 14 Marlins 1:15.24 1:15.42 5
2 Cox, Ryan J 14 Marlins 1:19.76 1:21.06 3
3 Frank, Brendan J 13 Marlins 1:47.09 x1:42.00
4 Porter, Gavin 13 PTY 1:42.94 1:42.58 1

Event 21 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Green, Gabriel D 12 Marlins 35.38 36.08 5
2 Vennera, Deven 11 PTY 38.48 38.84 3
3 Hunt, Connor K 12 Marlins 44.92 41.63 1
4 Reiter, Zachary 11 PTY 46.61 44.98
5 Valle, Sebastian E 11 Marlins 51.42 x49.68
-- O'Boyle, Jackson Q 12 Marlins 52.66 X50.46
-- Fahr, Sevren H 11 Marlins 54.16 X51.37
-- Samson, Ethan 11 Marlins 1:00.40 X59.81

Event 22 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Kolody, Christopher 10 Marlins 53.03 50.84 5
2 Kohn, Alex P 9 Marlins 53.86 52.38 3
3 Faust, Jimmy 9 PTY NT 56.32 1
4 Schatzman, Luke 9 PTY NT 57.54
5 Miscavage, Jack 10 PTY NT x1:03.87
-- Stell, Antonio D 10 Marlins 1:31.77 X1:24.52
-- Dombach, Esmond J 10 Marlins 1:29.42 XDQ
-- Purcell, Michael 10 Marlins 1:05.67 DQ

Event 23 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Stokes, Kayden S 8 Marlins 24.67 24.03 5
2 Vidal, Esteban 8 PTY 33.49 25.38 3
3 Milone, Colton 7 PTY 34.87 27.88
4 Dang, Adam T 7 Marlins 27.62 28.73 1
5 Hilliard, Ben C 8 Marlins 29.99 x30.84
-- Shaffer, Mason R 8 Marlins 33.08 X40.18
-- Dang, Dylan T 6 Marlins 36.15 XDQ

Event 24 Boys 15-21 500 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Sprenkle, Hunter 14 PTY 5:17.99 5:27.39 5
2 Rankin, Patrick J 15 Marlins 5:26.52 5:32.55 3
3 Campbell, Chase 18 Marlins 5:51.03 5:45.19 1
4 Wounderly, Jesse 13 PTY 5:56.42 5:49.82
5 Procopio, Michael 15 Marlins NT x6:50.84

Event 25 Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Stokes, Kayden S 8 Marlins 37.16 37.51 5
2 Murray, Declan 6 PTY NT 51.44 3
3 Turner, Brady R 8 Marlins 44.30 55.91 1
4 Eichstaedt, Leo M 6 Marlins 1:06.16 x1:01.28
-- Zwilling, Aidan P 8 Marlins 1:09.51 X57.61
-- Eichstaedt, Ian C 8 Marlins 1:19.42 X1:13.47
-- DiBernardo, Jack A 7 Marlins 1:59.34 X1:45.00

Event 26 Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Testa, Dominic 9 PTY 1:20.39 1:13.90 5
2 Cooley, Logan M 10 Marlins 1:29.86 1:22.06 3
3 Vidal, Alejandro 9 PTY NT 1:23.78 1
4 Murray, AJ 9 PTY NT x1:28.34
5 Dang, Justin T 9 Marlins 1:41.39 1:33.29
6 McGovern, Luke 10 Marlins 1:39.15 x1:33.65

Event 27 Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Green, Brock C 11 Marlins 1:07.44 1:06.43 5
2 Kohn, Eddie D 11 Marlins 1:12.44 1:11.16 3
3 Travers, Joshua 11 Marlins 1:13.23 x1:12.01
4 Vidal, Tito 11 PTY 1:21.70 1:15.53 1
5 Mushick, Reese 11 PTY 1:33.88 1:22.76
6 Porter, Patrick 11 PTY 1:25.75 x1:23.58
-- Megow, Reagan 12 Marlins 1:27.59 X1:16.30
-- Fahr, Sevren H 11 Marlins 1:36.42 X1:29.36
-- Samson, Ethan 11 Marlins 1:35.71 X1:30.89

Event 28 Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hunt, Donovan G 14 Marlins 57.48 55.14 5
2 Sprenkle, Hunter 14 PTY 56.36 56.73 3
3 Dombach, Hezekiah A 14 Marlins 58.76 56.82 1
4 Green, Jordan D 14 Marlins 1:00.13 x1:02.63
5 Porter, Gavin 13 PTY 1:31.05 1:08.73
-- Occhiolini, Steven r 13 Marlins 1:05.83 X1:04.68
-- O'Brien, Charlie 13 Marlins 1:34.66 X1:11.76

Event 29 Boys 15-21 100 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Eves, Justin 15 PTY 54.15 53.23 5
2 Lehman, Malachi R 18 Marlins 50.77 53.24 3
3 McConnell, Duncan 16 Marlins 1:01.16 58.78 1
4 Procopio, Michael 15 Marlins 1:02.03 x1:03.56
-- Iatesta, Anthony L 15 Marlins 1:03.06 X1:01.65
-- Rankin, Connor E 15 Marlins 1:20.12 X1:25.21

Event 30 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Vidal, Esteban 8 PTY 20.90 18.64 5
2 Stokes, Kayden S 8 Marlins 21.66 20.02 3
3 Fronheiser, Brody 8 PTY NT 21.43 1
4 Hilliard, Ben C 8 Marlins 25.40 22.18
5 Keiffer, Michael 8 PTY 29.20 x28.03
-- Eichstaedt, Ian C 8 Marlins 37.54 DQ

Event 31 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Schafer, Luke 9 PTY NT 41.50 5
2 Robinson, Jake 10 PTY 39.38 41.62 3
3 Dierkes, Thomas 10 Marlins 42.99 43.05 1
4 Schatzman, Luke 9 PTY 58.70 x48.80
5 McGovern, Luke 10 Marlins 55.05 52.51
-- Balogun, Isaiah A 10 Marlins 1:08.87 X58.09

Event 32 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Green, Gabriel D 12 Marlins 31.66 30.52 5
2 Wilson, Cameron 12 PTY 32.35 31.88 3
3 Murray, Luke 11 PTY 50.12 38.96 1
4 Rivera, Aden 12 PTY 41.17 x41.61
5 Valle, Sebastian E 11 Marlins 45.41 42.31
6 O'Boyle, Jackson Q 12 Marlins 47.33 x48.04

Event 33 Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Phan, Hubert T 13 Marlins 1:10.07 1:08.52 5
2 Steele, Cameren I 13 Marlins 1:17.22 1:18.46 3
-- Hunt, Donovan G 14 Marlins 1:19.66 DQ

Event 34 Boys 15-21 100 Yard Butterfly 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Roach, Jordan 17 PTY 56.35 56.94 5
2 Moore, Nathan 17 Marlins 1:05.82 1:02.97 3
3 Daly, Kevyn V 15 Marlins 1:07.87 1:06.59 1
4 Di Primio, Jack 15 Marlins 1:10.05 x1:11.78

Event 35 Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Vidal, Alejandro 9 PTY 1:53.58 1:34.55 5
2 Kohn, Alex P 9 Marlins 1:35.28 1:36.59 3
3 Murray, AJ 9 PTY NT 1:42.59 1
4 Kolody, Christopher 10 Marlins 2:04.78 1:48.37
-- Balogun, Isaiah A 10 Marlins 2:19.20 DQ
-- Rivera, Cristian 9 PTY 2:22.32 DQ

Event 36 Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Shaffer, Reilly A 11 Marlins 2:38.86 2:35.08 5
2 Green, Brock C 11 Marlins 2:54.43 2:49.74 3
3 McGovern, Max 11 Marlins 4:19.23 x3:45.47

Event 37 Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Dombach, Hezekiah A 14 Marlins 2:27.66 2:26.72 5
2 Wounderly, Jesse 13 PTY 2:35.84 2:27.18 3
3 Olmstead, Luke N 13 Marlins 2:33.16 2:32.05 1
4 Phan, Hubert T 13 Marlins 2:35.30 x2:41.13

Event 38 Boys 15-21 200 Yard IM 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Leitz, JR 17 Marlins 2:12.63 2:07.71 5
2 McConnell, Jack 18 Marlins 2:05.73 2:17.74 3
3 Iatesta, David 16 Marlins 2:30.26 x2:23.93
4 Eves, Justin 15 PTY 2:32.70 2:31.00 1

Event 39 Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Pottstown YMCA Seahawks 'A' 1:19.21 1:25.32 7
1) Keiffer, Michael 8 2) Murray, Declan 6
3) Fronheiser, Brody 8 4) Milone, Colton 7
2 Lansdowne YMCA 'A' 1:16.91 1:44.56
1) Dang, Adam T 7 2) Zwilling, Aidan P 8
3) Turner, Colten B 6 4) Dang, Dylan T 6

Event 40 Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Pottstown YMCA Seahawks 'A' 2:31.52 2:26.19 7
1) Robinson, Jake 10 2) Schafer, Luke 9
3) Schatzman, Luke 9 4) Testa, Dominic 9
2 Pottstown YMCA Seahawks 'B' NT x2:49.90
1) Rivera, Cristian 9 2) Miscavage, Jack 10
3) Faust, Jimmy 9 4) Murray, AJ 9
3 Lansdowne YMCA 'A' 2:08.80 2:52.58
1) Cooley, Logan M 10 2) Purcell, Michael 10
3) Stell, Antonio D 10 4) Dang, Justin T 9

Event 41 Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lansdowne YMCA 'A' 1:50.62 2:05.91 7
1) Dombach, Ian J 12 2) Kohn, Eddie D 11
3) Valle, Sebastian E 11 4) Hunt, Connor K 12
2 Pottstown YMCA Seahawks 'A' 2:11.25 2:10.45
1) Mushick, Reese 11 2) Burry, Owen 12
3) Vidal, Tito 11 4) Vennera, Deven 11
3 Pottstown YMCA Seahawks 'B' NT x2:25.50
1) Rivera, Aden 12 2) Reiter, Zachary 11
3) Porter, Patrick 11 4) Murray, Luke 11
4 Lansdowne YMCA 'B' 2:28.37 x2:26.81
1) Megow, Reagan 12 2) Fahr, Sevren H 11
3) O'Boyle, Jackson Q 12 4) Samson, Ethan 11

Event 42 Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lansdowne YMCA 'A' 0.81 1:48.70 7
1) Dombach, Hezekiah A 14 2) Green, Jordan D 14
3) Olmstead, Luke N 13 4) Steele, Cameren I 13
2 Lansdowne YMCA 'B' 1:55.75 x1:55.98
1) Hunt, Donovan G 14 2) Occhiolini, Steven r 13
3) O'Brien, Charlie 13 4) Frank, Brendan J 13

Event 43 Boys 15-21 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lansdowne YMCA 'A' 1:34.88 1:48.78 7
1) Lehman, Malachi R 18 2) Iatesta, David 16
3) Rankin, Connor E 15 4) McConnell, Jack 18
2 Lansdowne YMCA 'B' 1:51.09 x1:49.43
1) Campbell, Chase 18 2) Iatesta, Anthony L 15
3) Di Primio, Jack 15 4) McConnell, Duncan 16

Men - 15 - 21 Division - Team Rankings - Through Event 51

1. Lansdowne YMCA 47 2. Pottstown YMCA Seahawks 31

Men - 13 - 14 Division - Team Rankings - Through Event 51

1. Lansdowne YMCA 58 2. Pottstown YMCA Seahawks 18

Men - 11 - 12 Division - Team Rankings - Through Event 51

1. Lansdowne YMCA 59 2. Pottstown YMCA Seahawks 17

Men - 09 - 10 Division - Team Rankings - Through Event 51

1. Pottstown YMCA Seahawks 40 2. Lansdowne YMCA 28

Men - 08 - U Division - Team Rankings - Through Event 51

1. Pottstown YMCA Seahawks 29 2. Lansdowne YMCA 23




This page was generated in 0.0313 seconds.



Copyright© 2001-2018  PennDel Swimming. All rights reserved.
Site is best viewed at 1024x768