PENN-DEL YMCA SWIM LEAGUE

  Logged in as: Guest (Login | Register)
 Navigation


Contact Us

363,216 visitors
Since 7/1/2005 7:20:44 PM

Visitors today: 317



View Dual Meet Results
Printable Results
  Home Team Away Team
Meet Date Saturday, December 2, 2017     Warm-up: 3:45PM
Team Names Lansdowne-Jefferson G Pottstown-Jefferson G
Coaches Names:
Referee:  
Administrative Official:  
Meet Manager Operator:
Overall Score of Meet:       
8 and Under (Mini) Age Group Score:
9-10 (Cadet) Age Group Score:
11-12 (Prep) Age Group Score:
13-14 (Junior) Age Group Score:
Open (Senior) Age Group Score:






Licensed to Penn-Del Swim League - For Office Use Only License
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 12/3/2017 07:27 PM
Potts vs LYM Girls Dual Meet
Division - PennDel Swim League
Results

Event 1 Girls 15-21 200 Yard Medley Relay 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Pottstown YMCA Seahawks 'A' 2:09.86 2:02.44 7
1) Griffin, Madison 16 2) Kennedy, Jaelyn 15
3) Sprenkle, NoElle 17 4) Tyson, Madison 15
2 Lansdowne YMCA 'A' NT 2:02.49
1) Lehman, Emily R 16 2) Connelly, Cass 15
3) Iatesta, Risa L 17 4) Hamilton, Margaret 17
3 Lansdowne YMCA 'B' NT x2:33.36
1) Bierling, Hannah I 16 2) Proetto, Mackenzie E 16
3) Moore, Tiffany 15 4) Borrelli, Dana E 16

Event 2 Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lansdowne YMCA 'A' NT 2:09.98 7
1) Locurcio, Madison M 14 2) Coffman, Julia R 14
3) Hunt, Kiera K 14 4) Finn, Sophia N 14
-- Lansdowne YMCA 'B' NT DQ
1) Dierkes, Maria 14 2) Clements, Jessica D 13
3) Cooley, Ava K 14 4) Toussaint, Christa E 13
-- Pottstown YMCA Seahawks 'A' 2:10.27 DQ
1) Goudie, Erin 14 2) Davis, Josie 14
3) Dagg, Kiersten 13 4) Coyle, Riley 13

Event 3 Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lansdowne YMCA 'A' NT 2:26.23 7
1) Johnson, Annie R 11 2) Schwab, Alexandra M 11
3) Clements, Melissa D 11 4) Shelton, Margaret 11

Event 4 Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
-- Lansdowne YMCA 'A' NT XDQ
1) Youngblood, Kailey M 10 2) Kelly, Erin E 10
3) Ward, Kylah 10 4) Bellwoar, Sabrina E 9

Event 5 Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lansdowne YMCA 'A' NT 1:33.20 7
1) McGovern, Emme 8 2) Hilliard, Leona D 8
3) Teti, Hailey K 8 4) Locurcio, Siena J 8

Event 6 Girls 15-21 200 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Yuknek, Kathryn M 15 Marlins NT 2:16.74 5
2 Shirey, Talia 15 PTY 2:25.38 2:26.09 3
3 Bierling, Hannah I 16 Marlins NT 2:41.08 1
4 Lehman, Emily R 16 Marlins NT x2:56.37

Event 7 Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Dagg, Kiersten 13 PTY 2:04.26 2:03.78 5
2 McGeehan, Jules C 14 Marlins NT 2:14.08 3
3 Goudie, Erin 14 PTY 2:13.97 2:15.95 1
4 Timoney, Maura E 14 Marlins NT 2:16.81
5 Davis, Josie 14 PTY 2:14.30 x2:17.77
6 Dierkes, Maria 14 Marlins NT x2:38.44

Event 8 Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 DePasquale, Gianna M 11 Marlins NT 2:33.02 5
2 Clements, Melissa D 11 Marlins NT 2:39.17 3
3 Russo, Aubrey E 12 Marlins NT x2:48.58

Event 9 Girls 15-21 50 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Seavey, Laura E 15 Marlins NT 26.01 5
2 Hamilton, Margaret 17 Marlins NT 27.37 3
3 Iatesta, Risa L 17 Marlins NT x27.77
4 Sprenkle, NoElle 17 PTY 26.10 29.12 1
-- Hamilton, Claire 17 Marlins NT X28.37
-- Wilson, Maggie L 16 Marlins NT X28.50
-- Moore, Tiffany 15 Marlins NT X29.52
-- Lam, Chloe 16 Marlins NT X29.80
-- Bierling, Hannah I 16 Marlins NT X31.07
-- Borrelli, Dana E 16 Marlins NT X44.37

Event 10 Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 McGeehan, Jules C 14 Marlins NT 27.86 5
2 McConnell, Olivia 13 Marlins NT 30.58 3
3 Roach, Olivia 13 PTY 31.77 30.95 1
4 Clements, Jessica D 13 Marlins NT x31.34
5 Wilson, Hannah 14 PTY 33.86 32.67
-- Cooley, Ava K 14 Marlins NT X30.77
-- Dierkes, Maria 14 Marlins NT X32.14
-- Toussaint, Christa E 13 Marlins NT X34.13
-- Chamberlain, Olivia C 13 Marlins NT X41.35
-- Overby, Kaylee L 13 Marlins NT X44.29
-- Hilliard, Fiona K 14 Marlins NT X48.98

Event 11 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Olmstead, Elise K 11 Marlins NT 30.57 5
2 Davis, Elisabeth 11 PTY 32.27 31.22 3
3 Dang, Jasmine L 12 Marlins NT 31.34 1
4 Julien, Ciara E 11 Marlins NT x34.39
5 Davis, Marielle 12 PTY 38.58 36.79
-- Russo, Aubrey E 12 Marlins NT X33.65
-- McDonough, Hayleigh R 11 Marlins NT X35.27
-- Hermansen, Brigid M 12 Marlins NT X35.61
-- Sillah, Faatumah F 12 Marlins NT X35.86
-- Shetzline, Julia 11 Marlins NT X37.19
-- Copeland, Eliza R 12 Marlins NT X37.91
-- Teti, Genevieve R 11 Marlins NT X39.12
-- DeMott, Sophie V 11 Marlins NT X39.73
-- Sheridan, Bridget 11 Marlins NT X40.99

Event 12 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Griffin, Reagan 10 PTY 37.15 35.20 5
2 Ward, Kylah 10 Marlins NT 37.89 3
3 Bellwoar, Sabrina E 9 Marlins NT 39.53 1
4 Fischbach, Emily K 10 Marlins NT x39.55
5 Crist, Jocelynn 9 PTY 46.39 41.68
-- McCaffrey, Keara 10 Marlins NT X40.58
-- Seavey, Alexis L 10 Marlins NT X42.04
-- Venuti, Talia M 9 Marlins NT X43.65
-- Burden, Tara 9 Marlins NT X45.02
-- Campion, Sabrina 10 Marlins NT X45.21
-- Magee, Stella 9 Marlins NT X1:01.69

Event 13 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Reiter, Abby 8 PTY 21.32 17.00 5
2 Teti, Hailey K 8 Marlins NT 17.65 3
3 Locurcio, Siena J 8 Marlins NT 19.60 1
4 Holstein, Kaelyn 8 PTY 23.20 19.66
5 McGovern, Chloe 7 Marlins NT x23.01
6 Sullenberger, Genevieve 8 PTY 26.14 x25.26
-- Smith, Kate 8 Marlins NT X21.52
-- Murphy, Ella 7 Marlins NT X22.21
-- Shelton, Amelia 7 Marlins NT X25.46
-- Youngblood, Skylar M 7 Marlins NT X28.23
-- McCann, Taylor A 5 Marlins NT X38.75

Event 14 Girls 15-21 100 Yard Backstroke 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Seavey, Laura E 15 Marlins NT 1:06.41 5
2 Griffin, Madison 16 PTY 1:05.47 1:07.36 3
3 Tyson, Madison 15 PTY 1:08.52 1:08.62 1
4 Lam, Chloe 16 Marlins NT 1:11.53
5 Pastor, Tori 15 PTY 1:13.28 x1:15.32
6 Fiorani, Olivia 17 PTY 1:13.46 x1:16.55
7 Proetto, Mackenzie E 16 Marlins NT x1:17.09

Event 15 Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Finn, Sophia N 14 Marlins NT 1:10.45 5
2 Locurcio, Madison M 14 Marlins NT 1:11.96 3
3 McConnell, Olivia 13 Marlins NT x1:20.40
4 Wilson, Hannah 14 PTY 1:28.53 1:22.66 1
5 Roach, Olivia 13 PTY NT 1:36.48
-- Hunt, Kiera K 14 Marlins NT X1:16.02
-- Chamberlain, Olivia C 13 Marlins NT X1:41.53
-- Overby, Kaylee L 13 Marlins NT X2:02.50
-- Hilliard, Fiona K 14 Marlins NT X2:09.93

Event 16 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Richard, Bayley 11 PTY 37.87 35.65 5
2 DePasquale, Gianna M 11 Marlins NT 36.47 3
3 Johnson, Annie R 11 Marlins NT 44.23 1
4 Davis, Marielle 12 PTY 51.22 45.47
-- DeMott, Sophie V 11 Marlins NT X42.93
-- Julien, Ciara E 11 Marlins NT X43.36
-- Copeland, Eliza R 12 Marlins NT X49.22
-- Kolody, Grace 12 Marlins NT DQ

Event 17 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Youngblood, Kailey M 10 Marlins NT 42.16 5
2 Murphy, Chloe 9 Marlins NT 45.23 3
3 Richard, Colbie 9 PTY NT 45.98 1
4 Crist, Jocelynn 9 PTY NT 52.45
5 Loux, Lauren 9 PTY NT x53.37
6 Davis, Maya 10 PTY 55.45 x53.95
7 Campion, Sabrina 10 Marlins NT x55.27
8 Daddona, Aubree 9 PTY NT x58.91
-- Seavey, Alexis L 10 Marlins NT X45.71
-- McCaffrey, Keara 10 Marlins NT X51.29
-- Magee, Stella 9 Marlins NT X1:08.66

Event 18 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 McGovern, Emme 8 Marlins NT 22.68 5
2 Holstein, Kaelyn 8 PTY NT 25.40 3
3 McGovern, Chloe 7 Marlins NT 28.20 1
4 Smith, Kate 8 Marlins NT x29.43
-- Youngblood, Skylar M 7 Marlins NT X30.13
-- Shelton, Amelia 7 Marlins NT X32.82
-- McCann, Taylor A 5 Marlins NT X45.90

Event 19 Girls 15-21 100 Yard Breaststroke 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Connelly, Cass 15 Marlins NT 1:15.79 5
2 Kennedy, Jaelyn 15 PTY 1:19.35 1:22.57 3
-- Reed, Catherine 17 Marlins NT DQ

Event 20 Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Loney, McKenna E 14 Marlins NT 1:21.04 5
2 Thompson, Valerie A 14 Marlins NT 1:21.63 3
3 Coffman, Julia R 14 Marlins NT x1:28.14
4 Coyle, Riley 13 PTY 1:25.74 1:31.00 1

Event 21 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Dang, Jasmine L 12 Marlins NT 39.48 5
2 Schwab, Alexandra M 11 Marlins NT 39.54 3
3 Davis, Elisabeth 11 PTY 42.32 42.74 1
4 Coffman, Riley E 11 Marlins NT x47.28
-- Sheridan, Bridget 11 Marlins NT X55.15
-- Teti, Genevieve R 11 Marlins NT X57.04
-- Shetzline, Julia 11 Marlins NT XDQ

Event 22 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Seng, Rachehny N 10 Marlins NT 50.04 5
2 Griffin, Reagan 10 PTY 55.91 50.63 3
3 Kelly, Erin E 10 Marlins NT 50.97 1
4 Venuti, Talia M 9 Marlins NT x1:00.85
5 Daddona, Aubree 9 PTY NT 1:11.79

Event 23 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Holstein, Kaelyn 8 PTY 29.07 25.89 5
2 Hilliard, Leona D 8 Marlins NT 26.10 3
3 Reiter, Abby 8 PTY 31.27 27.45 1
4 Sullenberger, Genevieve 8 PTY 30.14 x30.87
-- Murphy, Ella 7 Marlins NT DQ

Event 24 Girls 15-21 500 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Dagg, Kiersten 13 PTY 5:34.94 5:39.12 5
2 Iatesta, Risa L 17 Marlins NT 6:00.00 3
3 Pistoria, Sydney 15 PTY 6:10.07 6:04.20 1
4 Yuknek, Kathryn M 15 Marlins NT 6:06.13
5 Davis, Josie 14 PTY 6:04.75 x6:18.45
-- Coffman, Julia R 14 Marlins NT DQ

Event 25 Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 McGovern, Emme 8 Marlins NT 43.53 5
2 Locurcio, Siena J 8 Marlins NT 44.03 3
3 Copeland, Mae C 8 Marlins NT x49.67

Event 26 Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Kelly, Erin E 10 Marlins NT 1:26.06 5
2 Loux, Lauren 9 PTY 1:48.23 1:26.29 3
3 Murphy, Chloe 9 Marlins NT 1:30.05 1
4 Fischbach, Emily K 10 Marlins NT x1:35.98
5 Davis, Maya 10 PTY 2:14.39 1:59.11
-- Testa, Annette 10 PTY NT X1:24.85
-- Richard, Colbie 9 PTY NT X1:30.27

Event 27 Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Olmstead, Elise K 11 Marlins NT 1:09.57 5
2 Shelton, Margaret 11 Marlins NT 1:12.48 3
3 Richard, Bayley 11 PTY 1:13.09 1:12.52 1
4 Kolody, Grace 12 Marlins NT x1:14.61
5 Davis, Marielle 12 PTY 1:32.47 1:28.43
-- Hermansen, Brigid M 12 Marlins NT X1:21.07
-- Sillah, Faatumah F 12 Marlins NT X1:30.11

Event 28 Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Thompson, Amanda J 14 Marlins NT 59.38 5
2 Timoney, Maura E 14 Marlins NT 1:04.39 3
3 Locurcio, Madison M 14 Marlins NT x1:08.75
4 Roach, Olivia 13 PTY 1:13.01 1:13.48 1
5 Wilson, Hannah 14 PTY NT 1:14.96
-- Cooley, Ava K 14 Marlins NT X1:11.19
-- Clements, Jessica D 13 Marlins NT X1:12.51
-- Toussaint, Christa E 13 Marlins NT X1:17.93

Event 29 Girls 15-21 100 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Murphy, Rosalia M 17 Marlins NT 1:00.30 5
2 Connelly, Cass 15 Marlins NT 1:03.75 3
3 Wilson, Maggie L 16 Marlins NT x1:05.80
4 Pastor, Tori 15 PTY 1:05.40 1:06.28 1
5 Fiorani, Olivia 17 PTY 1:04.62 1:07.38
6 Kennedy, Jaelyn 15 PTY 1:13.10 x1:10.30
-- Moore, Tiffany 15 Marlins NT X1:05.90
-- Bierling, Hannah I 16 Marlins NT X1:09.61
-- Borrelli, Dana E 16 Marlins NT X1:40.45

Event 30 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Teti, Hailey K 8 Marlins NT 20.11 5
2 Reiter, Abby 8 PTY 30.09 27.30 3
3 Copeland, Mae C 8 Marlins NT 29.94 1
-- Smith, Kate 8 Marlins NT DQ

Event 31 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Youngblood, Kailey M 10 Marlins NT 43.20 5
2 Murphy, Chloe 9 Marlins NT 51.89 3
3 Bellwoar, Sabrina E 9 Marlins NT x53.68
-- Burden, Tara 9 Marlins NT DQ

Event 32 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Clements, Melissa D 11 Marlins NT 34.67 5
2 Schwab, Alexandra M 11 Marlins NT 39.05 3
3 Russo, Aubrey E 12 Marlins NT x40.39
3 Davis, Elisabeth 11 PTY 41.16 40.39 1
-- Julien, Ciara E 11 Marlins NT X44.83
-- Johnson, Annie R 11 Marlins NT X45.62
-- McDonough, Hayleigh R 11 Marlins NT X49.05

Event 33 Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Thompson, Amanda J 14 Marlins NT 1:07.30 5
2 Goudie, Erin 14 PTY 1:11.07 1:07.96 3
3 Hunt, Kiera K 14 Marlins NT 1:14.21 1
4 Dierkes, Maria 14 Marlins NT x1:22.80

Event 34 Girls 15-21 100 Yard Butterfly 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Murphy, Rosalia M 17 Marlins NT 1:10.00 5
2 Hamilton, Margaret 17 Marlins NT 1:18.21 3
3 Moore, Tiffany 15 Marlins NT x1:18.23
4 Shirey, Talia 15 PTY 1:27.72 1:25.94 1

Event 35 Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Ward, Kylah 10 Marlins NT 1:34.34 5
2 Testa, Annette 10 PTY NT 1:34.71 3
3 Bellwoar, Sabrina E 9 Marlins NT 1:49.49 1
4 Crist, Jocelynn 9 PTY NT 2:00.64
5 Seng, Rachehny N 10 Marlins NT x2:01.17
-- Davis, Maya 10 PTY NT DQ

Event 36 Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Olmstead, Elise K 11 Marlins NT 2:49.94 5
2 Richard, Bayley 11 PTY 2:54.11 2:55.78 3
3 Shelton, Margaret 11 Marlins NT 3:07.23 1
4 Coffman, Riley E 11 Marlins NT x3:12.66

Event 37 Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Finn, Sophia N 14 Marlins NT 2:34.54 5
2 Loney, McKenna E 14 Marlins NT 2:44.35 3
3 Thompson, Valerie A 14 Marlins NT x2:45.81
4 Coyle, Riley 13 PTY NT 2:54.27 1
-- Dagg, Kiersten 13 PTY 2:26.65 X2:27.23

Event 38 Girls 15-21 200 Yard IM 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Sprenkle, NoElle 17 PTY 2:20.02 2:25.49 5
2 Griffin, Madison 16 PTY 2:26.14 2:32.17 3
3 Tyson, Madison 15 PTY 2:29.44 x2:32.48
4 Lehman, Emily R 16 Marlins NT 2:36.04 1
5 Reed, Catherine 17 Marlins NT 2:43.32
6 Proetto, Mackenzie E 16 Marlins NT x2:53.15
-- Pistoria, Sydney 15 PTY NT X2:35.15

Event 39 Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lansdowne YMCA 'A' NT 1:33.12 7
1) Smith, Kate 8 2) McGovern, Chloe 7
3) Copeland, Mae C 8 4) Murphy, Ella 7
-- Lansdowne YMCA 'B' NT X2:05.09
1) Shelton, Amelia 7 2) Youngblood, Skylar M 7
3) Hilliard, Leona D 8 4) McCann, Taylor A 5

Event 40 Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Pottstown YMCA Seahawks 'A' 2:23.35 2:44.60 7
1) Richard, Colbie 9 2) Testa, Annette 10
3) Loux, Lauren 9 4) Griffin, Reagan 10
2 Lansdowne YMCA 'A' NT 2:45.49
1) Campion, Sabrina 10 2) McCaffrey, Keara 10
3) Seavey, Alexis L 10 4) Fischbach, Emily K 10
3 Lansdowne YMCA 'B' NT x3:23.15
1) Venuti, Talia M 9 2) Burden, Tara 9
3) Seng, Rachehny N 10 4) Magee, Stella 9

Event 41 Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lansdowne YMCA 'A' NT 2:07.27 7
1) Dang, Jasmine L 12 2) Coffman, Riley E 11
3) Kolody, Grace 12 4) DePasquale, Gianna M 11
2 Lansdowne YMCA 'B' NT x2:26.68
1) Copeland, Eliza R 12 2) Hermansen, Brigid M 12
3) McDonough, Hayleigh R 11 4) Sillah, Faatumah F 12
3 Lansdowne YMCA 'C' NT x2:38.83
1) Shetzline, Julia 11 2) DeMott, Sophie V 11
3) Sheridan, Bridget 11 4) Teti, Genevieve R 11

Event 42 Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lansdowne YMCA 'A' NT 1:51.65 7
1) Timoney, Maura E 14 2) McGeehan, Jules C 14
3) Thompson, Amanda J 14 4) Loney, McKenna E 14
2 Lansdowne YMCA 'B' NT x2:01.09
1) Thompson, Valerie A 14 2) McConnell, Olivia 13
3) Hunt, Kiera K 14 4) Cooley, Ava K 14
3 Lansdowne YMCA 'C' NT x2:46.59
1) Hilliard, Fiona K 14 2) Chamberlain, Olivia C 13
3) Toussaint, Christa E 13 4) Overby, Kaylee L 13

Event 43 Girls 15-21 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lansdowne YMCA 'A' NT 1:48.26 7
1) Hamilton, Claire 17 2) Yuknek, Kathryn M 15
3) Murphy, Rosalia M 17 4) Seavey, Laura E 15
2 Lansdowne YMCA 'B' NT x1:55.18
1) Lam, Chloe 16 2) Reed, Catherine 17
3) Wilson, Maggie L 16 4) Moore, Tiffany 15
3 Pottstown YMCA Seahawks 'A' 1:52.45 1:57.60
1) Pastor, Tori 15 2) Fiorani, Olivia 17
3) Shirey, Talia 15 4) Pistoria, Sydney 15




This page was generated in 0.0313 seconds.



Copyright© 2001-2018  PennDel Swimming. All rights reserved.
Site is best viewed at 1024x768