PENN-DEL YMCA SWIM LEAGUE

  Logged in as: Guest (Login | Register)
 Navigation


Contact Us

363,216 visitors
Since 7/1/2005 7:20:44 PM

Visitors today: 253



View Dual Meet Results
Printable Results
  Home Team Away Team
Meet Date Saturday, December 2, 2017     Warm-up: 11:20AM
Team Names Jennersville-Adams B Western-Adams B
Coaches Names:
Referee:  
Administrative Official:  
Meet Manager Operator:
Overall Score of Meet:       
8 and Under (Mini) Age Group Score:
9-10 (Cadet) Age Group Score:
11-12 (Prep) Age Group Score:
13-14 (Junior) Age Group Score:
Open (Senior) Age Group Score:






Licensed to Penn-Del Swim League - For Office Use Only License
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 12/8/2017 08:18 PM
JY vs Western Boys Dual Meet 12-2-17
Division - PennDel Swim League
Results

Event 1 Boys 15-21 200 Yard Medley Relay 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Western YMCA Wahoos 'A' 1:49.88 1:48.52 7
1) Byrd, Bryan 17 2) Williamson, Patrick J 16
3) Zwilgmeyer, Matt 18 4) Moore, Sean V 16

Event 2 Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Western YMCA Wahoos 'A' 1:52.36 1:48.15 7
1) Janton, Tommy F 13 2) Petrunich, Kieran 14
3) Byrd, Justin M 14 4) Taylor, Sam F 14
2 Western YMCA Wahoos 'B' 2:23.26 x2:16.30
1) Manley, Lukas 13 2) Reazor, Gavin P 13
3) Ngo, Andrew A 14 4) O'Connor, Garrett W 13

Event 3 Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Western YMCA Wahoos 'A' 2:21.20 2:18.18 7
1) Warriner, Tommy G 12 2) Lynch, Ren W 11
3) Tyler, Timmy 11 4) Petrunich, Reece 12
2 Jennersville YMCA 'A' 2:20.29 2:21.20
1) Topmiller, Noah 11 2) Stapleton, Zach 11
3) Mahoney, Ryan 12 4) Mahoney, Matthew 11
3 Western YMCA Wahoos 'B' NT x2:58.43
1) Zheng, Daniel L 11 2) Plant, Tom J 11
3) Flores, Amilcar 11 4) Abrams, Connor J 11

Event 4 Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Western YMCA Wahoos 'A' NT 2:32.79 7
1) Burnell, Luke D 10 2) Plant, James C 10
3) Lennon, Nicholas F 10 4) Bucksner, Grayson or Gray L 9

Event 5 Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Western YMCA Wahoos 'A' 1:21.06 1:21.82 7
1) Plant, Oliver S 8 2) Burnell, Noah 8
3) Bucksner, Cadyn M 7 4) Serafin, Alex 8
2 Western YMCA Wahoos 'B' 2:15.37 x2:25.98
1) Worrall, Jacob R 5 2) Ha, Tristan 6
3) Webster, Abram S 6 4) Mantilla, Sam 7

Event 6 Boys 15-21 200 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Fazio, Michael A 16 JY 1:40.95 1:42.94 5
2 Wujcik, Erik 17 WEST 2:03.84 2:04.48 3
3 Powell, Ryan P 15 WEST 2:14.48 2:06.76 1
4 Taylor, Jack H 15 WEST 2:37.29 x2:34.63
5 Devlin, Dev 17 JY NT 2:43.21

Event 7 Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Thornton, Steven S 14 WEST 1:56.71 1:56.10 5
2 Janton, Tommy F 13 WEST 1:55.37 1:59.17 3
3 Parente, Aiden 14 JY 2:10.19 2:10.41 1
4 Ngo, Andrew A 14 WEST 2:12.42 x2:14.76
5 Hammond, Alex 14 JY 2:39.85 2:21.51
-- Bowman, Colin A 14 WEST 2:22.10 X2:17.78

Event 8 Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Byrd, Cameron 11 WEST 2:12.13 2:10.96 5
2 Mahoney, Ryan 12 JY 2:30.71 2:21.92 3
3 Lynch, Ren W 11 WEST 2:29.45 2:27.35 1
4 Reazor, Owen M 11 WEST 4:15.86 x2:59.19
5 Ingram, Ben T 12 JY NT 2:59.23

Event 9 Boys 15-21 50 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Zwilgmeyer, Matt 18 WEST 22.10 23.04 5
2 Jones, McKabe M 17 JY 23.56 23.41 3
3 Worden, Smith 15 WEST 27.46 24.87 1
4 Powell, Ryan P 15 WEST 24.66 x26.91
5 Devlin, Dev 17 JY 30.41 31.04

Event 10 Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Burke, Brandon Z 14 JY 25.01 24.51 5
2 Taylor, Sam F 14 WEST 24.07 24.52 3
3 McGrellis, Andrew E 14 WEST 25.11 25.75 1
4 Whitton, Alex J 13 WEST 26.62 x26.26
5 Hammond, Alex 14 JY 27.71 29.03
6 Kreider, Eamon 13 JY 32.28 x31.20
7 Nukuna, Kehbuma 13 WEST 31.70 x31.69
8 Trowbridge, Benjamin 13 JY 36.01 x34.28
9 Moran, Nolan 13 JY 1:09.71 x40.35

Event 11 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Commodore, Niles L 11 WEST 28.96 29.26 5
2 Tyler, Timmy 11 WEST 30.08 29.71 3
3 Mahoney, Matthew 11 JY 31.33 31.39 1
4 McGinley, Brian 11 JY 33.35 32.73
5 Kocher, Christopher M 12 JY 36.03 x33.08
6 Reuter, Jason 12 JY 34.55 x33.37
7 Abbey, Sam 11 JY 36.35 x35.81
8 Shockley, Will T 12 JY 36.46 x35.90

Event 12 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Daisher, Michael 10 JY 32.74 32.93 5
2 Bucksner, Grayson or Gra 9 WEST 32.43 33.76 3
3 Giacometti, Nicholas 10 JY 36.85 36.69 1
4 Matlock, Tito 9 JY 39.06 x38.65
-- Verbanas, Chase E 9 JY 42.45 X43.24
-- Derr, Christopher 9 JY 39.92 X44.78

Event 13 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Burnell, Noah 8 WEST 17.04 16.06 5
2 Fortmann, Evan 8 WEST 20.75 20.69 3
3 Rees, Timmy S 7 JY 24.63 22.89 1
4 Henderson, Nathan 7 JY 22.64 23.98
5 Okenczyc, Julien 7 JY 27.92 x24.33
6 Kuehl, Calvin 7 JY 26.70 x28.26
7 Ciarrocchi, Nate 7 JY 30.11 x28.32
8 Powell, Jason 7 JY 28.84 x32.61
9 Leitgeb, Nolan J 6 JY 37.46 x36.50

Event 14 Boys 15-21 100 Yard Backstroke 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Byrd, Bryan 17 WEST 54.60 57.91 5
2 Urbine, Wyatt V 17 JY 1:01.22 1:00.60 3
3 Moore, Sean V 16 WEST 1:00.41 1:02.47 1
4 Kim, Haemin 15 WEST 1:16.48 x1:14.61

Event 15 Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Janton, Tommy F 13 WEST 59.85 1:00.23 5
2 Parente, Aiden 14 JY 1:02.47 1:03.39 3
3 Suchyj, Tyler 14 WEST 1:04.54 1:04.39 1
4 Bowman, Colin A 14 WEST 1:14.11 x1:11.12
5 Mauk, David J 13 WEST 1:17.46 x1:16.24
6 Kreider, Eamon 13 JY NT 1:22.10
7 Reazor, Gavin P 13 WEST 1:23.61 x1:25.60
8 Nukuna, Kehbuma 13 WEST 1:26.25 x1:26.93
-- Moran, Nolan 13 JY NT DQ
-- Trowbridge, Benjamin 13 JY 1:34.65 DQ

Event 16 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Waldron, Kevin P 12 WEST 32.80 32.28 5
2 Warriner, Tommy G 12 WEST 35.69 36.37 3
3 Topmiller, Noah 11 JY 35.89 36.85 1
4 Petrunich, Reece 12 WEST 37.28 x39.26
5 Zheng, Daniel L 11 WEST NT x43.29
6 Kocher, Christopher M 12 JY NT 45.95
7 Ingram, Ben T 12 JY 45.54 x48.97
8 Shockley, Will T 12 JY NT x49.27
-- Abbey, Sam 11 JY 48.68 DQ

Event 17 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Burnell, Luke D 10 WEST 35.03 34.29 5
2 Lennon, Nicholas F 10 WEST NT 42.14 3
3 Ingram, Joseph A 10 JY 47.40 50.79 1
4 Verbanas, Chase E 9 JY 51.65 52.75
-- Matlock, Tito 9 JY 43.86 DQ

Event 18 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Flanders, Cole 8 JY 21.23 21.50 5
2 Plant, Oliver S 8 WEST 23.46 23.03 3
3 Fortmann, Evan 8 WEST 28.42 23.55
4 Markey, Aaron 7 WEST 23.65 x24.00 1
5 Rees, Timmy S 7 JY 28.07 26.33
6 Okenczyc, Julien 7 JY 31.98 x27.30
7 Webster, Abram S 6 WEST 27.56 x27.98
8 Powell, Jason 7 JY 35.94 x31.63
9 Kuehl, Calvin 7 JY NT x31.68
10 Abbey, Liam 8 JY 35.02 x32.72
11 Leitgeb, Nolan J 6 JY 43.94 x33.23
12 Parikh, Tristan 6 WEST 39.60 x36.62

Event 19 Boys 15-21 100 Yard Breaststroke 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Williamson, Patrick J 16 WEST 1:02.51 1:04.74 5
2 Jones, McKabe M 17 JY 1:10.90 1:11.66 3
3 Ziegler, Noah Z 15 WEST 1:11.26 1:12.60 1
4 Londono, Santiago 16 WEST 1:15.65 x1:17.55
5 Devlin, Dev 17 JY 1:28.83 1:28.14

Event 20 Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Petrunich, Kieran 14 WEST 1:08.10 1:07.10 5
2 Suchyj, Tyler 14 WEST 1:08.33 1:10.42 3
3 Topmiller, Ryan M 13 JY 1:15.56 1:14.56 1
4 O'Connor, Garrett W 13 WEST 1:22.36 x1:24.15
5 Moran, Nolan 13 JY 1:50.07 1:48.36
-- Manley, Lukas 13 WEST 1:32.72 X1:32.17

Event 21 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Stevens, Aaron Z 11 WEST 36.31 35.62 5
2 Lynch, Ren W 11 WEST 40.26 39.64 3
3 Stapleton, Zach 11 JY 41.84 43.33 1
4 Shockley, Will T 12 JY 46.43 47.04
5 Reuter, Jason 12 JY 47.46 x47.93
6 Reazor, Owen M 11 WEST 50.02 x48.31
7 Abrams, Connor J 11 WEST 1:09.29 x58.45

Event 22 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Burnell, Luke D 10 WEST 42.34 42.09 5
2 Plant, James C 10 WEST NT 47.59 3
-- Derr, Christopher 9 JY NT DQ

Event 23 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Burnell, Noah 8 WEST 21.24 20.68 5
2 Serafin, Alex 8 WEST 26.33 27.14 3
3 Abbey, Liam 8 JY 34.01 32.92 1
-- Ciarrocchi, Nate 7 JY NT DQ
-- Leitgeb, Nolan J 6 JY NT DQ

Event 24 Boys 15-21 500 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Tupper, Aaron M 17 JY 5:15.89 5:06.68 5
2 Wujcik, Erik 17 WEST 5:28.50 5:39.50 3
3 Dill, Andy 15 WEST 5:47.57 5:44.50 1
4 Powell, Ryan P 15 WEST 5:34.65 x5:58.67

Event 25 Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Serafin, Alex 8 WEST 38.97 36.65 5
2 Bucksner, Cadyn M 7 WEST 37.57 37.70 3
3 Flanders, Cole 8 JY 54.77 46.78 1
4 Henderson, Nathan 7 JY 1:10.23 52.88
5 Powell, Jason 7 JY NT x1:00.00
6 Mantilla, Sam 7 WEST NT x1:03.03
7 Ha, Tristan 6 WEST NT x1:11.27
8 Parikh, Tristan 6 WEST NT x1:32.55
9 Worrall, Jacob R 5 WEST NT x1:34.01

Event 26 Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Daisher, Matthew 10 JY 1:11.07 1:11.98 5
2 Plant, James C 10 WEST NT 1:20.07 3
3 Ingram, Joseph A 10 JY 1:29.58 1:37.86 1

Event 27 Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Stevens, Aaron Z 11 WEST 1:00.29 1:00.97 5
2 Waldron, Kevin P 12 WEST 1:07.46 1:05.53 3
3 Petrunich, Reece 12 WEST 1:14.36 x1:14.52
4 Topmiller, Noah 11 JY 1:27.11 1:14.98 1
5 McGinley, Brian 11 JY 1:15.37 1:15.44
6 Stapleton, Zach 11 JY 1:18.68 x1:16.72

Event 28 Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Thornton, Steven S 14 WEST 52.31 52.76 5
2 Byrd, Justin M 14 WEST 54.35 54.41 3
3 Whitton, Alex J 13 WEST 58.45 x58.05
4 Mauk, David J 13 WEST 1:10.50 x1:08.47
5 Kreider, Eamon 13 JY 1:15.45 1:11.22 1
6 Reazor, Gavin P 13 WEST 1:18.75 x1:13.03
7 Manley, Lukas 13 WEST 1:14.27 x1:20.27

Event 29 Boys 15-21 100 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Urbine, Wyatt V 17 JY 49.70 51.13 5
2 Worden, Smith 15 WEST 54.59 55.64 3
3 Ziegler, Noah Z 15 WEST 56.01 56.34 1
4 Kim, Haemin 15 WEST 1:02.38 x1:03.34

Event 30 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Bucksner, Cadyn M 7 WEST 19.68 20.84 5
2 Markey, Aaron 7 WEST 25.05 21.60 3
-- Ciarrocchi, Nate 7 JY NT DQ

Event 31 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lennon, Nicholas F 10 WEST 38.80 38.22 5
2 Daisher, Michael 10 JY 42.09 44.12 3
3 Matlock, Tito 9 JY 42.15 44.72 1
-- Derr, Christopher 9 JY NT XDQ
-- Verbanas, Chase E 9 JY NT DQ

Event 32 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Byrd, Cameron 11 WEST 31.41 30.44 5
2 Mahoney, Ryan 12 JY 31.23 31.47 3
3 Warriner, Tommy G 12 WEST 33.58 34.30 1
4 Flores, Amilcar 11 WEST 41.77 x39.30
5 Abbey, Sam 11 JY 54.45 49.37

Event 33 Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Byrd, Justin M 14 WEST 1:00.19 1:00.43 5
2 Topmiller, Ryan M 13 JY 1:04.46 1:04.54 3
3 Ngo, Andrew A 14 WEST 1:09.02 1:09.13 1
4 McGrellis, Andrew E 14 WEST 1:08.30 x1:10.66
-- Nukuna, Kehbuma 13 WEST 1:29.93 X1:32.92

Event 34 Boys 15-21 100 Yard Butterfly 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Byrd, Bryan 17 WEST 53.01 54.67 5
2 Fazio, Michael A 16 JY 55.45 54.72 3
3 Zwilgmeyer, Matt 18 WEST 52.71 57.13 1
4 Dill, Andy 15 WEST 1:20.77 x1:08.69

Event 35 Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Daisher, Matthew 10 JY 1:25.01 1:28.24 5
2 Giacometti, Nicholas 10 JY 1:32.00 1:31.82 3
3 Bucksner, Grayson or Gra 9 WEST NT 1:38.43 1

Event 36 Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Tyler, Timmy 11 WEST 2:43.54 2:42.44 5
2 Commodore, Niles L 11 WEST 2:42.22 2:44.06 3
3 Mahoney, Matthew 11 JY NT 3:11.85 1
4 Plant, Tom J 11 WEST NT x3:35.93

Event 37 Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Burke, Brandon Z 14 JY 2:14.87 2:13.13 5
2 Petrunich, Kieran 14 WEST 2:21.77 2:17.87 3
3 Suchyj, Tyler 14 WEST 2:12.91 2:17.89 1
4 O'Connor, Garrett W 13 WEST 2:35.32 x2:36.95
-- Bowman, Colin A 14 WEST 2:42.93 X2:40.64
-- Mauk, David J 13 WEST NT X2:46.22
-- Trowbridge, Benjamin 13 JY NT DQ

Event 38 Boys 15-21 200 Yard IM 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Tupper, Aaron M 17 JY 2:03.31 2:08.22 5
2 Williamson, Patrick J 16 WEST 2:08.27 2:15.38 3
3 Londono, Santiago 16 WEST 2:31.00 2:30.73 1
4 Taylor, Jack H 15 WEST NT x2:53.61

Event 39 Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Western YMCA Wahoos 'A' 1:27.46 1:31.78 7
1) Plant, Oliver S 8 2) Fortmann, Evan 8
3) Webster, Abram S 6 4) Markey, Aaron 7
2 Jennersville YMCA 'A' 1:29.36 1:40.44
1) Flanders, Cole 8 2) Rees, Timmy S 7
3) Henderson, Nathan 7 4) Abbey, Liam 8
3 Western YMCA Wahoos 'B' 2:16.75 x2:21.97
1) Ha, Tristan 6 2) Parikh, Tristan 6
3) Worrall, Jacob R 5 4) Mantilla, Sam 7

Event 40 Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Jennersville YMCA 'A' 2:17.90 2:23.40 7
1) Daisher, Michael 10 2) Ingram, Joseph A 10
3) Giacometti, Nicholas 10 4) Daisher, Matthew 10

Event 41 Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Western YMCA Wahoos 'A' 1:53.78 1:56.26 7
1) Byrd, Cameron 11 2) Commodore, Niles L 11
3) Waldron, Kevin P 12 4) Stevens, Aaron Z 11
2 Jennersville YMCA 'A' 2:17.36 2:20.97
1) Ingram, Ben T 12 2) Reuter, Jason 12
3) Kocher, Christopher M 12 4) McGinley, Brian 11
3 Western YMCA Wahoos 'B' 2:21.64 x2:25.24
1) Flores, Amilcar 11 2) Abrams, Connor J 11
3) Plant, Tom J 11 4) Zheng, Daniel L 11

Event 42 Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Western YMCA Wahoos 'A' 1:39.91 1:40.11 7
1) Taylor, Sam F 14 2) McGrellis, Andrew E 14
3) Whitton, Alex J 13 4) Thornton, Steven S 14
2 Jennersville YMCA 'A' 1:46.27 1:45.19
1) Parente, Aiden 14 2) Hammond, Alex 14
3) Topmiller, Ryan M 13 4) Burke, Brandon Z 14

Event 43 Boys 15-21 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Jennersville YMCA 'A' 1:30.22 1:31.65 7
1) Fazio, Michael A 16 2) Jones, McKabe M 17
3) Urbine, Wyatt V 17 4) Tupper, Aaron M 17
2 Western YMCA Wahoos 'A' 1:42.10 1:40.55
1) Worden, Smith 15 2) Ziegler, Noah Z 15
3) Wujcik, Erik 17 4) Moore, Sean V 16
3 Western YMCA Wahoos 'B' 1:54.57 x1:55.47
1) Dill, Andy 15 2) Taylor, Jack H 15
3) Kim, Haemin 15 4) Londono, Santiago 16

Men - 15 - 21 Division - Team Rankings - Through Event 51

1. Western YMCA Wahoos 47 2. Jennersville YMCA 39

Men - 13 - 14 Division - Team Rankings - Through Event 51

1. Western YMCA Wahoos 58 2. Jennersville YMCA 19

Men - 11 - 12 Division - Team Rankings - Through Event 51

1. Western YMCA Wahoos 66 2. Jennersville YMCA 11

Men - 09 - 10 Division - Team Rankings - Through Event 51

1. Western YMCA Wahoos 35 2. Jennersville YMCA 32

Men - 08 - U Division - Team Rankings - Through Event 51

1. Western YMCA Wahoos 50 2. Jennersville YMCA 8




This page was generated in 0.0625 seconds.



Copyright© 2001-2018  PennDel Swimming. All rights reserved.
Site is best viewed at 1024x768