PENN-DEL YMCA SWIM LEAGUE

  Logged in as: Guest (Login | Register)
 Navigation


Contact Us

363,216 visitors
Since 7/1/2005 7:20:44 PM

Visitors today: 253



View Dual Meet Results
Printable Results
  Home Team Away Team
Meet Date Saturday, December 2, 2017     Warm-up: 2:20PM
Team Names Jennersville-Adams G Western-Adams G
Coaches Names:
Referee:  
Administrative Official:  
Meet Manager Operator:
Overall Score of Meet:       
8 and Under (Mini) Age Group Score:
9-10 (Cadet) Age Group Score:
11-12 (Prep) Age Group Score:
13-14 (Junior) Age Group Score:
Open (Senior) Age Group Score:






Licensed to Penn-Del Swim League - For Office Use Only License
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 12/3/2017 06:24 PM
JY vs Western Girls Dual Meet 12-2-17
Division - PennDel Swim League
Results

Event 1 Girls 15-21 200 Yard Medley Relay 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Jennersville YMCA 'A' 2:02.97 2:02.50 7
1) Franciscus, Kimberly A 16 2) Eason, Olivia P 16
3) Savory, Aley M 17 4) Darragh, Abigail M 16
2 Western YMCA Wahoos 'A' 2:08.91 2:06.65
1) McGrellis, Erin M 17 2) Boettcher, Lexi P 15
3) Thomas, Avery L 15 4) Wujcik, Cassidy 15

Event 2 Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Jennersville YMCA 'A' 2:09.83 2:05.80 7
1) Scott, Addie 13 2) Pfaff, Annika G 13
3) Pagnotto, Julz R 14 4) Burns, Grace M 14
2 Western YMCA Wahoos 'A' 2:06.38 2:07.63
1) Waldron, Meghan E 14 2) O'Dwyer, Hannah N 13
3) Taylor, Ella J 13 4) Price, Payton M 14

Event 3 Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Western YMCA Wahoos 'A' 2:14.47 2:11.85 7
1) Cutrona, Olivia A 12 2) Fischer, Peyton A 12
3) Janton, Sandy M 12 4) Holman, Ainsley E 12
2 Jennersville YMCA 'A' 2:23.52 2:22.65
1) Matlock, Adriana 12 2) Weingarten, Catie 11
3) Pfaff, Ava N 11 4) McGinley, Monica 12
3 Western YMCA Wahoos 'B' 2:36.28 x2:30.44
1) Whitton, Sloane 11 2) Napier, Ava 11
3) Price, Ryann J 11 4) Adams, Lyssa 11
4 Western YMCA Wahoos 'C' NT x3:10.69
1) Huff, Cassie L 11 2) Germack, Monica 12
3) Kessler, Olivia M 11 4) Campbell, Elizabeth S 11

Event 4 Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Western YMCA Wahoos 'A' 2:39.53 2:36.24 7
1) McCullough, Saryn R 10 2) Napier, Alyssa 10
3) Robison, Baylee G 10 4) Serafin, Gabby O 10
2 Jennersville YMCA 'A' 2:41.55 2:42.27
1) Ciarrocchi, Samantha 10 2) Maley, Cailin 9
3) McDermott, Grace 9 4) Santinelli, Sophia 9

Event 5 Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Western YMCA Wahoos 'B' NT 2:53.68 7
1) Reazor, Brynn 6 2) Sparrow, Gillian M 7
3) Jimenez, Elena C 5 4) Zheng, Nicole L 7
-- Western YMCA Wahoos 'A' 1:25.78 X1:27.67
1) Jimenez, Eva 8 2) Bonis, Emma G 7
3) Flores-Caceres, Genesis G 8 4) Holland, Grace 8
-- Jennersville YMCA 'A' 1:35.43 DQ
1) Kropp, Emerson 7 2) McGuire, Haelo 8
3) Trainor, Natalie 8 4) Buening, Molly 7

Event 6 Girls 15-21 200 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Blankenship, Tori L 16 WEST 2:03.22 2:09.35 5
2 Darragh, Abigail M 16 JY NT 2:15.76 3
3 Franciscus, Kimberly A 16 JY 2:03.53 2:17.77 1
4 Wujcik, Cassidy 15 WEST 2:12.20 2:19.34
5 Lunetta, Tess 15 WEST 2:19.73 x2:21.17

Event 7 Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Scott, Addie 13 JY 2:12.14 2:11.81 5
2 O'Dwyer, Hannah N 13 WEST 2:16.77 2:15.27 3
3 Price, Payton M 14 WEST 2:43.31 2:43.34 1
4 Mirage, Natalie 14 JY NT 2:57.28
5 Jones, Madeline A 13 JY NT x3:00.40

Event 8 Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Holman, Ainsley E 12 WEST 2:26.22 2:29.11 5
2 Napier, Ava 11 WEST 2:36.92 2:33.24 3
3 McGinley, Monica 12 JY NT 2:34.63 1
4 Hailu, Yohanna 11 WEST 2:37.11 x2:37.32
5 Patti, Grace 11 JY NT 3:02.34
6 Stephenson, Sophia 11 JY NT x3:14.14

Event 9 Girls 15-21 50 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Tyler, Meagan N 15 WEST 25.31 26.17 5
2 Murray, Emilee L 17 WEST 25.99 27.52 3
3 Bleacher, Jenna 15 JY 29.01 28.60 1
4 Hottenstein, Reagan 16 JY 32.13 33.83

Event 10 Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Burns, Grace M 14 JY 28.13 27.64 5
2 Pfaff, Annika G 13 JY 28.76 28.72 3
3 Eason, Cecily C 13 JY 31.79 x32.18
-- Partridge, Naomi 13 JY 32.42 X31.08
-- Iaquinto, Emma 14 JY 32.88 X32.73

Event 11 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Janton, Sandy M 12 WEST 26.93 26.36 5
2 Remenicky, Isabella V 11 WEST 30.11 30.95 3
3 Weingarten, Catie 11 JY 31.02 30.98 1
4 Giacometti, Keira 12 JY 34.71 31.96
5 Milburn, Emma C 11 JY 32.35 x32.93
6 Whitton, Sloane 11 WEST 33.50 x33.55
7 Verbanas, Zoe E 11 JY 36.02 x33.69
8 Asarta, Kenedi 11 JY 35.96 x37.72
9 Esposito, Molly 11 JY 38.01 x39.13

Event 12 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Napier, Alyssa 10 WEST 30.51 30.25 5
2 McDermott, Grace 9 JY 33.67 33.81 3
3 Santinelli, Sophia 9 JY 36.91 36.67 1
4 Ciarrocchi, Samantha 10 JY 36.38 x37.79
5 Weingarten, Lexi 10 JY 40.18 x38.73
6 Brennecke, Sky M 9 WEST 40.52 40.07
7 Abbey, Severin 9 JY 42.34 x40.93
8 Powell, Becca 10 JY 45.84 x43.97
9 LePore, Audrey 10 WEST 52.70 x46.44
10 Biehn, Charlotte 9 JY 45.47 x48.42
11 Char, Hannah 9 JY 57.24 x1:01.86

Event 13 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 McGuire, Haelo 8 JY 17.42 17.13 5
2 Holland, Grace 8 WEST 18.34 17.90 3
3 Rhodes, Annaleigh K 8 JY NT 18.33
4 Hailu, Meron 7 WEST 23.44 20.79 1
5 Trainor, Natalie 8 JY 20.94 x21.21
6 Zheng, Nicole L 7 WEST NT x21.34
7 Smith, Sophia M 8 JY 22.90 x21.67
8 Buening, Molly 7 JY 21.72 x22.00
9 Stapleton, Lily 6 JY 24.28 x23.03
10 Trainor, Jenna 7 JY 27.77 x26.85
11 Robison, Abby C 6 WEST NT x26.93
12 Curtis, Maeve N 5 JY 52.65 x50.83
-- Simeone, Samantha M 7 JY 23.21 X21.95
-- Price, Fallon 8 WEST 22.02 X22.13
-- Donell, Charlotte G 7 JY NT X26.75
-- Kluge, Riley 7 JY NT X32.13

Event 14 Girls 15-21 100 Yard Backstroke 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Cranker, Emi L 15 WEST 58.57 1:01.51 5
2 McGrellis, Erin M 17 WEST 1:02.45 1:07.79 3
3 Eason, Olivia P 16 JY 1:05.46 1:08.36 1
4 Franciscus, Kimberly A 16 JY 1:01.20 1:09.66
5 Thomas, Avery L 15 WEST 1:07.03 x1:11.10
6 Lunetta, Tess 15 WEST 1:13.98 x1:13.70
7 Ortiz, Isabella 15 WEST 1:21.91 x1:19.14
8 Hottenstein, Reagan 16 JY 1:21.20 x1:25.59

Event 15 Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Waldron, Meghan E 14 WEST 1:04.67 1:04.04 5
2 Pagnotto, Julz R 14 JY 1:11.39 1:10.34 3
3 Eimer, Ainsley W 14 JY 1:19.72 1:16.61 1
4 O'Neill, Emerson 13 JY 1:18.26 x1:20.37
5 Partridge, Naomi 13 JY NT x1:21.63
6 Price, Payton M 14 WEST 1:18.62 1:23.72
7 Jones, Madeline A 13 JY 1:30.18 x1:29.61
8 Mirage, Natalie 14 JY 1:34.24 x1:29.85
-- Kidder, Lauren E 14 JY 1:21.57 DQ

Event 16 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Cutrona, Olivia A 12 WEST 35.28 34.48 5
2 Hailu, Yohanna 11 WEST 36.31 35.86 3
3 O'Connor, Lindsey E 11 WEST 38.28 x36.10
4 Pfaff, Ava N 11 JY 38.34 36.79 1
5 Mangan, Abigail 11 JY NT 37.35
6 Napier, Ava 11 WEST 37.58 x37.41
7 Matlock, Adriana 12 JY 38.66 x37.99
8 Whitton, Sloane 11 WEST 38.49 x38.96
9 Price, Ryann J 11 WEST 39.34 x39.41
10 Verbanas, Zoe E 11 JY 39.15 x39.89
11 Burns, Brooke 11 JY 40.58 x40.92
12 Campbell, Elizabeth S 11 WEST NT x47.31
13 Huff, Cassie L 11 WEST NT x54.66

Event 17 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 McCullough, Saryn R 10 WEST 38.19 39.25 5
2 Ciarrocchi, Samantha 10 JY 41.73 42.53 3
3 Kocher, Taryn 10 JY 45.54 43.01
4 Maley, Cailin 9 JY NT x43.12
5 Asarta, Chloe 9 JY 44.90 x44.59 1
6 McDermott, Hope 9 JY 44.62 x44.65
7 Caldwell, Julia 9 JY 46.74 x44.69
8 Brennecke, Sky M 9 WEST 49.42 47.35
9 Lappin, Lilah 9 JY NT x55.12
10 Rhodes, Penelope J 9 JY NT x1:00.66
-- Char, Hannah 9 JY 1:02.60 DQ

Event 18 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Jimenez, Eva 8 WEST 21.11 20.57 5
2 Rhodes, Annaleigh K 8 JY NT 22.81
3 Edwards, Elise 8 JY 22.39 23.04 3
4 Jurado, Emilee 8 WEST 24.28 23.44 1
5 Hailu, Meron 7 WEST 24.53 x24.07
6 Smith, Sophia M 8 JY 26.84 x25.84
7 Kropp, Emerson 7 JY 26.00 x26.06
8 Reisinger, Lindsay K 8 JY 29.67 x28.44
9 Trainor, Jenna 7 JY 29.46 x29.79
10 Robison, Abby C 6 WEST 28.82 x33.03
11 Curtis, Maeve N 5 JY 52.35 x43.05
-- Simeone, Samantha M 7 JY 29.24 X26.24
-- Donell, Charlotte G 7 JY NT X32.99
-- Kluge, Riley 7 JY NT X35.75

Event 19 Girls 15-21 100 Yard Breaststroke 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Boettcher, Lexi P 15 WEST 1:20.96 1:23.16 5
2 Bauernschmidt, Erica E 16 WEST 1:20.99 1:25.44 3
3 Ortiz, Isabella 15 WEST 1:31.32 x1:29.50

Event 20 Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 O'Dwyer, Hannah N 13 WEST 1:19.05 1:19.78 5
2 Pfaff, Annika G 13 JY 1:19.61 1:24.62 3
3 Iaquinto, Emma 14 JY 1:26.10 1:25.65 1
4 Caron, Cayla A 14 JY 1:39.36 x1:37.68
-- Henderson, Libby 14 JY 1:50.30 X1:51.78

Event 21 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Fischer, Peyton A 12 WEST 38.97 37.47 5
2 Holman, Ainsley E 12 WEST 39.64 38.90 3
3 Weingarten, Catie 11 JY 41.93 42.09 1
4 Jeremiah, Mallorie 11 JY 42.23 42.52
5 Adams, Lyssa 11 WEST 49.84 x44.15
6 Curland, Nica 11 JY 47.57 x44.55
7 Giacometti, Keira 12 JY 48.86 x47.91
8 Esposito, Molly 11 JY 1:10.30 x56.29

Event 22 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Serafin, Gabby O 10 WEST 47.66 46.13 5
2 Germack, Megan M 10 WEST 53.09 49.07 3
3 Santinelli, Sophia 9 JY NT 50.72 1
4 Rhodes, Penelope J 9 JY NT 52.80
5 Robison, Baylee G 10 WEST 59.01 x53.13
6 Lappin, Lilah 9 JY NT x56.34
-- Asarta, Chloe 9 JY NT DQ
-- Biehn, Charlotte 9 JY NT DQ

Event 23 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Jimenez, Eva 8 WEST 23.42 23.06 5
2 Bonis, Emma G 7 WEST 25.09 25.31 3
3 Edwards, Elise 8 JY 25.65 26.27 1
4 Maley, Sophie J 7 JY 32.57 34.02
-- Price, Fallon 8 WEST 39.13 X40.10
-- Sparrow, Gillian M 7 WEST 53.53 DQ
-- Reazor, Brynn 6 WEST 51.37 DQ

Event 24 Girls 15-21 500 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Blankenship, Tori L 16 WEST 5:22.60 5:48.03 5
2 Lunetta, Tess 15 WEST 6:11.51 6:24.78 3
3 Bauernschmidt, Erica E 16 WEST 6:11.26 x6:28.57
4 Bleacher, Jenna 15 JY NT 6:34.00 1
5 Hottenstein, Reagan 16 JY 7:02.99 7:16.16

Event 25 Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Holland, Grace 8 WEST 43.20 42.03 5
2 Jurado, Emilee 8 WEST 45.73 44.52 3
3 Stapleton, Lily 6 JY NT 53.06 1
4 Curtis, Aileen 8 JY NT 55.60
-- Flores-Caceres, Genesis 8 WEST 40.92 X38.94
-- Reisinger, Lindsay K 8 JY NT DQ

Event 26 Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Napier, Alyssa 10 WEST 1:08.53 1:10.29 5
2 Kocher, Taryn 10 JY NT 1:22.14 3
3 Smerkanich, Peyton 9 JY NT 1:32.24 1
4 Abbey, Severin 9 JY NT x1:35.48
5 Buening, Emma 10 JY 1:34.44 x1:38.09
6 Powell, Becca 10 JY NT x1:41.27
7 Mauldin, Laila N 10 WEST 1:56.51 1:42.15
8 LePore, Audrey 10 WEST 2:03.17 x1:49.74

Event 27 Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Fischer, Peyton A 12 WEST 1:07.18 1:05.57 5
2 Cutrona, Olivia A 12 WEST 1:07.68 1:07.41 3
3 Plank, Samantha L 12 WEST 1:08.79 x1:08.27
4 McGinley, Monica 12 JY 1:07.86 1:08.43 1
5 Mangan, Abigail 11 JY 1:13.71 1:11.44
6 Matlock, Adriana 12 JY 1:19.46 x1:13.40
7 Patti, Grace 11 JY 1:36.40 x1:21.67
8 Kessler, Olivia M 11 WEST NT x1:21.77
9 Asarta, Kenedi 11 JY NT x1:23.83
10 Esposito, Molly 11 JY 1:40.85 x1:32.46
11 Germack, Monica 12 WEST 1:48.40 x1:36.62

Event 28 Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Scott, Addie 13 JY 1:02.75 59.07 5
2 Burns, Grace M 14 JY 1:02.37 1:00.54 3
3 Taylor, Ella J 13 WEST NT 1:03.90 1
4 Eimer, Ainsley W 14 JY 1:06.43 x1:06.70
5 Kidder, Lauren E 14 JY 1:08.60 x1:11.49
6 Iaquinto, Emma 14 JY 1:20.05 x1:13.78
7 Henderson, Libby 14 JY 1:26.25 x1:25.37

Event 29 Girls 15-21 100 Yard Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Savory, Aley M 17 JY 53.78 56.08 5
2 Tyler, Meagan N 15 WEST 55.29 57.42 3
3 Darragh, Abigail M 16 JY 1:00.74 1:00.84 1
4 McGrellis, Erin M 17 WEST 59.50 x1:03.10
4 Wujcik, Cassidy 15 WEST 1:00.69 1:03.10

Event 30 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Bonis, Emma G 7 WEST 23.39 22.04 5
2 McGuire, Haelo 8 JY 22.45 23.63 3
3 Trainor, Natalie 8 JY 23.24 25.55 1
4 Edwards, Elise 8 JY 28.62 x27.23
5 Buening, Molly 7 JY 27.78 x30.45
6 Kropp, Emerson 7 JY 29.86 x31.70
7 Maley, Sophie J 7 JY 33.03 x39.61
-- Flores-Caceres, Genesis 8 WEST 21.24 X22.75
-- Jimenez, Elena C 5 WEST 42.47 DQ
-- Curtis, Aileen 8 JY NT DQ

Event 31 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 McCullough, Saryn R 10 WEST 37.87 36.73 5
2 Maley, Cailin 9 JY NT 43.54
3 McDermott, Hope 9 JY 43.44 48.06 3
4 Weingarten, Lexi 10 JY 1:01.37 x50.32 1
5 Germack, Megan M 10 WEST 58.43 51.80
6 Caldwell, Julia 9 JY NT x56.80
-- Rhodes, Penelope J 9 JY NT DQ

Event 32 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Pfaff, Ava N 11 JY 32.76 33.08 5
2 O'Connor, Lindsey E 11 WEST 34.49 35.22 3
3 Remenicky, Isabella V 11 WEST 36.07 35.59 1
4 Verbanas, Zoe E 11 JY 39.74 37.87
5 Milburn, Emma C 11 JY NT x38.17
6 Price, Ryann J 11 WEST 40.01 x39.98
7 Giacometti, Keira 12 JY 47.43 x41.09
8 Jeremiah, Mallorie 11 JY 42.26 x42.01
9 Burns, Brooke 11 JY 39.35 x45.23
10 Curland, Nica 11 JY 43.41 x45.30
11 Stephenson, Sophia 11 JY 46.07 x46.67
12 Huff, Cassie L 11 WEST NT x57.24

Event 33 Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Taylor, Ella J 13 WEST 1:11.16 1:13.57 5
2 O'Neill, Emerson 13 JY NT 1:33.71 3

Event 34 Girls 15-21 100 Yard Butterfly 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Murray, Emilee L 17 WEST 1:01.45 1:04.83 5
2 Eason, Olivia P 16 JY 1:05.81 1:07.27 3
3 Thomas, Avery L 15 WEST 1:06.81 1:09.92 1
4 Bleacher, Jenna 15 JY 1:14.28 1:14.07

Event 35 Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Serafin, Gabby O 10 WEST 1:27.75 1:22.79 5
2 McDermott, Grace 9 JY 1:36.69 1:23.90 3
3 Robison, Baylee G 10 WEST 1:43.01 1:46.72 1
4 Smerkanich, Peyton 9 JY 1:52.65 1:49.64
5 Buening, Emma 10 JY 1:55.13 x1:50.77
6 Mauldin, Laila N 10 WEST NT x2:05.95
-- Char, Hannah 9 JY NT DQ

Event 36 Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Janton, Sandy M 12 WEST 2:33.13 2:32.60 5
2 Plank, Samantha L 12 WEST 2:51.75 2:53.84 3

Event 37 Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Waldron, Meghan E 14 WEST 2:30.08 2:28.93 5
2 Pagnotto, Julz R 14 JY 3:05.97 2:37.78 3
3 Eason, Cecily C 13 JY 2:50.73 2:57.79 1
4 Caron, Cayla A 14 JY 3:14.77 x3:06.08
-- Partridge, Naomi 13 JY NT X2:59.99

Event 38 Girls 15-21 200 Yard IM 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Cranker, Emi L 15 WEST 2:11.89 2:19.78 5
2 Savory, Aley M 17 JY 2:21.20 2:34.47 3
3 Boettcher, Lexi P 15 WEST 2:34.03 2:39.94 1
4 Bauernschmidt, Erica E 16 WEST 2:30.60 x2:41.23
-- Ortiz, Isabella 15 WEST 2:52.15 X2:54.36

Event 39 Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Western YMCA Wahoos 'B' NT 2:33.26 7
1) Jimenez, Elena C 5 2) Zheng, Nicole L 7
3) Reazor, Brynn 6 4) Sparrow, Gillian M 7
-- Jennersville YMCA 'A' 1:32.79 X1:31.73
1) Smith, Sophia M 8 2) Stapleton, Lily 6
3) Simeone, Samantha M 7 4) Rhodes, Annaleigh K 8
-- Western YMCA Wahoos 'A' 1:30.89 X1:45.89
1) Hailu, Meron 7 2) Robison, Abby C 6
3) Price, Fallon 8 4) Jurado, Emilee 8
-- Jennersville YMCA 'B' 2:12.28 X1:54.29
1) Maley, Sophie J 7 2) Donell, Charlotte G 7
3) Trainor, Jenna 7 4) Reisinger, Lindsay K 8

Event 40 Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Jennersville YMCA 'A' 2:32.07 2:41.48 7
1) Kocher, Taryn 10 2) Buening, Emma 10
3) Caldwell, Julia 9 4) McDermott, Hope 9
2 Western YMCA Wahoos 'A' 2:54.14 3:01.62
1) Brennecke, Sky M 9 2) Germack, Megan M 10
3) Mauldin, Laila N 10 4) LePore, Audrey 10
3 Jennersville YMCA 'C' 3:00.83 x3:07.30
1) Biehn, Charlotte 9 2) Lappin, Lilah 9
3) Powell, Becca 10 4) Abbey, Severin 9
-- Jennersville YMCA 'B' 2:44.35 X3:03.16
1) Rhodes, Penelope J 9 2) Smerkanich, Peyton 9
3) Asarta, Chloe 9 4) Weingarten, Lexi 10

Event 41 Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Western YMCA Wahoos 'A' 2:03.25 2:03.00 7
1) Plank, Samantha L 12 2) Remenicky, Isabella V 11
3) Hailu, Yohanna 11 4) O'Connor, Lindsey E 11
2 Jennersville YMCA 'A' 2:11.12 2:11.06
1) Milburn, Emma C 11 2) Jeremiah, Mallorie 11
3) Burns, Brooke 11 4) Mangan, Abigail 11
3 Jennersville YMCA 'B' 2:23.82 x2:34.66
1) Asarta, Kenedi 11 2) Stephenson, Sophia 11
3) Curland, Nica 11 4) Patti, Grace 11
4 Western YMCA Wahoos 'B' 2:38.90 x2:39.41
1) Kessler, Olivia M 11 2) Campbell, Elizabeth S 11
3) Germack, Monica 12 4) Adams, Lyssa 11

Event 42 Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Jennersville YMCA 'A' 2:04.07 2:07.15 7
1) Kidder, Lauren E 14 2) O'Neill, Emerson 13
3) Eason, Cecily C 13 4) Eimer, Ainsley W 14
2 Jennersville YMCA 'B' 2:21.67 x2:23.12
1) Caron, Cayla A 14 2) Mirage, Natalie 14
3) Jones, Madeline A 13 4) Henderson, Libby 14

Event 43 Girls 15-21 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Western YMCA Wahoos 'A' 1:43.27 1:47.83 7
1) Tyler, Meagan N 15 2) Murray, Emilee L 17
3) Blankenship, Tori L 16 4) Cranker, Emi L 15




This page was generated in 0.0781 seconds.



Copyright© 2001-2018  PennDel Swimming. All rights reserved.
Site is best viewed at 1024x768