PENN-DEL YMCA SWIM LEAGUE

  Logged in as: Guest (Login | Register)
 Navigation


Contact Us

363,216 visitors
Since 7/1/2005 7:20:44 PM

Visitors today: 317



View Dual Meet Results
Printable Results
  Home Team Away Team
Meet Date Saturday, December 2, 2017     Warm-up: 1:30PM
Team Names Phoenixville-Washington B Reading-Washington B
Coaches Names:
Referee:  
Administrative Official:  
Meet Manager Operator:
Overall Score of Meet:       
8 and Under (Mini) Age Group Score:
9-10 (Cadet) Age Group Score:
11-12 (Prep) Age Group Score:
13-14 (Junior) Age Group Score:
Open (Senior) Age Group Score:






Licensed to Penn-Del Swim League - For Office Use Only License
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 12/8/2017 08:32 PM
"home" vs "away" Boys Dual Meet
Division - PennDel Swim League
Results

Event 1 Boys 15-21 200 SC Meter Medley Relay 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Reading and Berks County YMCA 'A' 1:54.04 1:54.36 7
1) Scoboria, Christopher M 17 2) Sherk, Zachery 15
3) Heckman, Brody E 15 4) Gwiazdowski, Colin T 17
2 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 'A' NT 1:58.27
1) Noone, Tommy W 16 2) McKenrick, Aidan J 16
3) Laing, Sean P 16 4) Hussin, Jack G 15
3 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 'B' NT x2:04.81
1) Aclan, Ryan P 16 2) Sposato, Dominic D 16
3) Niness, Carter J 17 4) Harth, Ryan M 15
4 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 'C' NT x2:07.37
1) Carnevale, Will P 16 2) Lewis, Kyler C 16
3) Tsumita, Kaito 15 4) Yang, Kenny 15

Event 2 Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Reading and Berks County YMCA 'A' 2:05.26 2:04.96 7
1) Peterson, Jackson 14 2) Gehman, Robert 14
3) Corson, Chadd R 13 4) Cunningham, Joshua L 14
2 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 'A' NT 2:07.03
1) Hamill, Alex M 13 2) Phan, Dylan H 13
3) Zhang, Phillip 14 4) Florio, Paul J 13

Event 4 Boys 9-10 200 SC Meter Medley Relay 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 'A' NT 2:42.77 7
1) Harth, Christopher J 10 2) Woerner, Ryan L 10
3) Filipovski, Luka K 10 4) Padilla, Kyle 9
2 Reading and Berks County YMCA 'A' 2:52.37 2:51.70
1) Eisenhofer, Owen J 9 2) Eisenhofer, Keagan G 10
3) Peterson, Stephen 10 4) Baldwin, Dallas 9
-- Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 'B' NT DQ
1) Roulstone, Flynn H 9 2) Truong, Matthew 9
3) Shui, Howard H 9 4) Deeney, Nathan J 9

Event 5 Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 'A' NT 2:03.92 7
1) Slivinski, Ben M 8 2) Truong, Nicholas 7
3) Filipovski, Teo J 6 4) Wesler, JT W 7
2 Reading and Berks County YMCA 'A' 1:31.42 2:20.87
1) Laboranti, Jace C 7 2) Strieb, Tyler 8
3) Arthur, Zack M 8 4) Way, Parker C 6

Event 6 Boys 15-21 200 SC Meter Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Hopkins, Matthew K 16 PAY 1:58.61 2:02.89 5
2 McCurley, Aiden 15 RY 1:55.44 2:03.39 3
3 Noone, Tommy W 16 PAY 1:59.23 2:09.38 1
4 Hussin, Jack G 15 PAY 2:05.10 x2:11.07
5 Monaghan, Justin T 17 RY NT 2:18.41
6 Dickerson, Josiah 15 RY NT x2:58.29

Event 7 Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Pappas, George D 14 PAY 2:08.89 2:10.63 5
2 Peterson, Jackson 14 RY 2:12.16 2:16.18 3
3 Baganski, Brendan F 14 PAY 2:17.85 2:16.24 1
4 Eisenbrown, Brycen N 14 RY 2:12.42 2:16.89
5 Semisch, Jared C 14 PAY NT x2:22.52
6 Abada, Zayn 13 RY 2:38.51 x2:47.15

Event 8 Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Carroll, Gabe J 11 PAY NT 2:46.36 5
2 Smith, Joel T 12 PAY NT 3:16.60 3

Event 9 Boys 15-21 50 SC Meter Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Gwiazdowski, Colin T 17 RY 23.35 24.82 5
2 Franzone, Louie J 16 PAY 25.14 25.26 3
3 Heckman, Brody E 15 RY 24.92 25.92 1
4 Laing, Sean P 16 PAY 26.97 27.12
5 Harth, Ryan M 15 PAY 26.50 x27.70
6 Haraschak, Nate L 16 RY 34.19 x35.16
-- Lewis, Kyler C 16 PAY 28.55 X27.93
-- Yang, Kenny 15 PAY 28.02 X28.12
-- Niness, Carter J 17 PAY 28.31 X28.12
-- Carnevale, Will P 16 PAY 28.56 X28.24
-- Wolford, Aiden 16 PAY NT X30.88
-- Hadfield, Sean D 15 PAY 33.52 X32.05

Event 10 Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Perez Bonilla, Jan A 14 PAY 26.45 26.75 5
2 Cunningham, Joshua L 14 RY 26.38 27.11 3
3 Corson, Chadd R 13 RY 27.21 27.49 1
4 Ricci, Sam J 14 PAY 27.59 28.69
5 Shaub, Luke A 14 RY 28.27 x28.79
6 Narke, Kellen T 14 PAY 29.26 x29.42
-- Sahaida, Jack T 13 RY 30.79 X30.14
-- Baldwin, Dalton M 13 RY 30.95 X31.21
-- Bahr, Christopher W 14 PAY NT X31.77
-- Kline, Luke N 13 RY 32.29 X32.60
-- Martin, Luke L 13 RY 33.33 X33.63
-- Stratton-brown, James D 13 RY 33.81 X33.70
-- Li, Leon 13 PAY 36.33 X35.47
-- Brennan, Keith 13 PAY 37.46 X37.94

Event 11 Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Marks, Carter R 12 PAY 28.09 29.09 5
2 Drover, Shaun M 11 PAY NT 35.58 3
3 Foight, Matthew 11 RY 38.13 36.61 1
4 Lorditch, Tristan X 11 RY 39.66 40.96
5 Wynne, Jim D 12 PAY NT x41.12
6 Redner, Kerr 11 RY NT x41.48

Event 12 Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Wenstrup, Brudy G 10 PAY 34.99 35.29 5
2 Padilla, Kyle 9 PAY 36.27 35.72 3
3 Wan, Asher 10 PAY 39.52 x38.11
4 Matteo, Jonah T 10 RY 40.26 39.06 1
5 Trupp, Liam H 9 RY NT 44.01
6 Baldwin, Dallas 9 RY 40.26 x45.35
7 Wetzel, Gavin V 9 RY 44.94 x49.69
-- Clemens, Benjamin J 10 PAY 41.21 X40.25
-- Andrews, Zack 10 PAY 46.65 X40.27
-- Guo, Ethan 10 PAY 56.08 X47.94
-- Adiraju, Siddarth D 9 PAY NT X51.64
-- Schwenk, Jackson N 9 PAY 1:01.79 X1:17.89

Event 13 Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Rogers, Charles E 8 RY 19.58 19.44 5
2 Yu, Andy J 8 PAY 22.81 20.81 3
3 Grewal, Yash 8 PAY NT 20.92 1
4 Bausher-Grybosky, Zachar 8 RY 22.56 21.11
5 Arthur, Zack M 8 RY 24.19 x24.79
6 Filipovski, Teo J 6 PAY 27.23 x26.03
-- Wan, Derek 7 PAY 26.98 X25.41
-- Strieb, Tyler 8 RY 26.22 X26.66
-- Wenstrup, Will B 7 PAY NT X27.08
-- Way, Parker C 6 RY 29.05 X31.07
-- Patel, Sahil D 6 PAY NT X33.48

Event 14 Boys 15-21 100 SC Meter Backstroke 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Christian, Jack G 15 PAY 58.94 1:00.97 5
2 Scoboria, Christopher M 17 RY 1:02.06 1:05.09 3
3 McKenna, Luke P 16 PAY 1:10.03 1:07.70 1
4 Aclan, Ryan P 16 PAY 1:08.40 x1:08.01
5 Sherk, Zachery 15 RY 1:06.74 1:09.56
6 Dickerson, Josiah 15 RY 1:38.55 x1:46.12
-- Laing, Cory A 16 PAY 1:12.54 X1:11.77
-- Schwartz, Mitchell R 16 PAY NT X1:16.34
-- Hadfield, Sean D 15 PAY NT X1:22.46

Event 15 Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter Backstroke 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Pappas, George D 14 PAY 1:04.29 1:06.39 5
2 Corson, Chadd R 13 RY 1:04.57 1:09.18 3
3 Hamill, Alex M 13 PAY 1:11.28 1:10.86 1
4 Semisch, Jared C 14 PAY NT x1:13.81
5 Peterson, Jackson 14 RY 1:16.52 1:16.08
6 Baldwin, Dalton M 13 RY 1:16.26 x1:17.64
-- Shaub, Luke A 14 RY 1:19.46 X1:19.69
-- Buchler, Kaden T 14 PAY NT X1:22.08
-- Kline, Luke N 13 RY NT X1:26.44
-- Drover, Adam R 13 PAY 1:28.71 X1:27.12
-- Tufillaro, Michael J 13 PAY NT X1:32.93
-- Sahaida, Jack T 13 RY 1:26.67 XDQ

Event 16 Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Mowry, Jacob H 11 RY 38.42 37.85 5
2 Carroll, Gabe J 11 PAY NT 44.50 3
3 Smith, Joel T 12 PAY NT 49.94 1
-- Ritter, Chase 11 PAY NT DQ

Event 17 Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Harth, Christopher J 10 PAY 40.67 40.66 5
2 Eisenhofer, Owen J 9 RY 42.00 41.16 3
3 Filipovski, Luka K 10 PAY 39.73 41.58 1
4 Roulstone, Flynn H 9 PAY NT x47.75
5 Trupp, Liam H 9 RY 52.08 55.57
-- Shui, Howard H 9 PAY 47.77 X45.49
-- Wan, Asher 10 PAY 49.72 X45.92
-- Wang, Ryan 9 PAY NT X49.14
-- Matteo, Jonah T 10 RY NT X50.39
-- Wetzel, Gavin V 9 RY NT X58.29
-- Schwenk, Jackson N 9 PAY NT X1:07.26
-- Adiraju, Siddarth D 9 PAY NT XDQ

Event 18 Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Yu, Andy J 8 PAY 26.57 22.05 5
2 Lynch, Jackson P 8 RY 24.73 22.23 3
3 Truong, Nicholas 7 PAY 26.69 26.52 1
4 Gao, Kyle 7 RY 25.97 28.30
5 Slivinski, Ben M 8 PAY 29.09 x31.87
6 Way, Parker C 6 RY 32.30 x38.58
-- Laboranti, Jace C 7 RY 35.29 X35.12

Event 19 Boys 15-21 100 SC Meter Breaststroke 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Sherk, Zachery 15 RY 1:07.45 1:11.55 5
2 McKenrick, Aidan J 16 PAY 1:14.10 1:14.72 3
3 Monaghan, Justin T 17 RY 1:15.51 1:15.90 1
4 Sposato, Dominic D 16 PAY 1:09.05 1:17.83
5 Tsumita, Kaito 15 PAY 1:21.24 x1:22.24

Event 20 Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter Breaststroke 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Zhang, Phillip 14 PAY NT 1:17.95 5
2 Gehman, Robert 14 RY 1:17.57 1:20.60 3
3 Seymour, Jayden W 14 RY 1:14.58 1:21.24 1
4 Florio, Paul J 13 PAY 1:17.98 1:21.50
5 Baganski, Brendan F 14 PAY 1:22.52 x1:22.08
6 Kline, Luke N 13 RY 1:40.31 x1:36.13
-- Phan, Dylan H 13 PAY 1:24.09 X1:20.36
-- Bahr, Christopher W 14 PAY NT X1:33.33
-- Martin, Luke L 13 RY 1:49.12 X1:46.05
-- Abada, Zayn 13 RY 1:45.85 X1:49.19
-- Tufillaro, Michael J 13 PAY NT X2:02.58

Event 21 Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Woerner, Davis C 12 PAY 38.14 38.43 5
2 Drover, Shaun M 11 PAY 48.64 50.38 3
3 Foight, Jacob 11 RY 53.48 54.06 1
4 Redner, Kerr 11 RY NT 55.71

Event 22 Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Eisenhofer, Keagan G 10 RY 45.59 46.28 5
2 Woerner, Ryan L 10 PAY 52.28 48.15 3
3 Brucker, Ben R 10 PAY NT 52.36 1
4 Truong, Matthew 9 PAY 52.86 x55.42
5 Matteo, Jonah T 10 RY 55.83 55.63
6 Peterson, Stephen 10 RY 1:08.22 x1:01.26
-- Gjekmarkaj, Luke L 10 PAY 54.82 X54.03
-- Clemens, Benjamin J 10 PAY NT X1:09.48
-- Deeney, Nathan J 9 PAY NT XDQ
-- Adiraju, Siddarth D 9 PAY NT XDQ
-- Schwenk, Jackson N 9 PAY NT XDQ

Event 23 Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Gao, Kyle 7 RY 28.22 27.82 5
2 Patel, Arman M 7 PAY 33.22 29.57 3
3 Truong, Nicholas 7 PAY 32.68 32.04 1
4 Drover, Jason 8 PAY 32.56 x33.57
5 Strieb, Tyler 8 RY 43.91 39.62

Event 24 Boys 15-21 400 SC Meter Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Franzone, Louie J 16 PAY NT 4:20.04 5
2 Scoboria, Luke R 17 RY NT 4:25.63 3
3 Heckman, Brody E 15 RY NT 4:31.58 1
4 Hinz, Ethan A 16 PAY NT 4:33.81
5 Schwartz, Mitchell R 16 PAY NT x4:36.99

Event 25 Boys 8 & Under 50 SC Meter Freestyle 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Patel, Arman M 7 PAY NT 44.97 5
2 Rogers, Charles E 8 RY 46.12 45.30 3
3 Grewal, Yash 8 PAY NT 46.48 1
4 Bausher-Grybosky, Zachar 8 RY 47.97 47.25
5 Wesler, JT W 7 PAY NT x55.67
6 Laboranti, Jace C 7 RY 1:08.49 x1:09.55
-- Wan, Derek 7 PAY NT X57.94
-- Filipovski, Teo J 6 PAY NT X1:00.66
-- Wenstrup, Will B 7 PAY NT X1:05.12

Event 26 Boys 9-10 100 SC Meter Freestyle 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Wenstrup, Brudy G 10 PAY NT 1:19.96 5
2 Woerner, Ryan L 10 PAY 1:27.36 1:26.77 3
3 Berenji, Barsam 10 PAY NT x1:29.92
4 Baldwin, Dallas 9 RY 1:32.41 1:38.68 1
5 Wetzel, Gavin V 9 RY 1:51.68 1:59.36
-- Andrews, Zack 10 PAY 1:37.61 X1:31.95
-- Deeney, Nathan J 9 PAY NT X1:33.41

Event 27 Boys 11-12 100 SC Meter Freestyle 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Mowry, Jacob H 11 RY 1:16.77 1:12.47 5
2 Smith, Joel T 12 PAY NT 1:31.42 3
3 Wynne, Jim D 12 PAY NT 1:37.37 1
4 Ritter, Chase 11 PAY NT x1:44.37

Event 28 Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter Freestyle 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Perez Bonilla, Jan A 14 PAY 57.34 59.17 5
2 Strieb, Sam 14 RY 1:00.16 1:01.81 3
3 Hebel, Evan M 14 RY 1:02.66 1:02.71 1
4 Hamill, Alex M 13 PAY 1:03.13 1:03.61
5 Carroll, Aiden A 14 PAY 1:04.29 x1:04.83
6 Seymour, Jayden W 14 RY 1:01.36 x1:07.18
-- Narke, Kellen T 14 PAY NT X1:06.01
-- Sahaida, Jack T 13 RY 1:10.96 X1:10.85
-- Buchler, Kaden T 14 PAY 1:07.83 X1:11.46
-- Drover, Adam R 13 PAY 1:15.44 X1:16.50
-- Stratton-brown, James D 13 RY 1:24.80 X1:16.67
-- Abada, Zayn 13 RY 1:15.54 X1:18.57
-- Martin, Luke L 13 RY 1:23.86 X1:20.08
-- Li, Leon 13 PAY NT X1:20.93
-- Brennan, Keith 13 PAY 1:24.33 X1:22.59

Event 29 Boys 15-21 100 SC Meter Freestyle 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Gwiazdowski, Colin T 17 RY 51.89 55.12 5
2 Christian, Jack G 15 PAY 54.07 55.50 3
3 Maher, Ryan M 17 PAY 53.64 56.49 1
4 Hopkins, Matthew K 16 PAY 53.24 x57.32
5 Valeriano, Max 16 RY 56.79 58.79
-- Hussin, Jack G 15 PAY NT X59.85
-- Carnevale, Will P 16 PAY NT X59.85
-- Yang, Kenny 15 PAY 58.95 X1:00.91
-- Aclan, Ryan P 16 PAY 1:03.06 X1:00.91
-- Niness, Carter J 17 PAY 1:01.19 X1:03.35
-- Wolford, Aiden 16 PAY NT X1:03.79
-- Sposato, Dominic D 16 PAY 57.56 X1:03.79
-- Haraschak, Nate L 16 RY 1:15.61 X1:18.49
-- Hadfield, Sean D 15 PAY NT X1:18.49
-- Dickerson, Josiah 15 RY 1:19.17 X1:19.94

Event 30 Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lynch, Jackson P 8 RY 20.44 20.85 5
2 Drover, Jason 8 PAY 29.96 26.56 3
3 Arthur, Zack M 8 RY 38.14 33.19 1
4 Wesler, JT W 7 PAY 33.09 37.11
-- Patel, Sahil D 6 PAY NT DQ

Event 31 Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Filipovski, Luka K 10 PAY 37.10 39.37 5
2 Wan, Asher 10 PAY 48.14 43.76 3
3 Eisenhofer, Owen J 9 RY 42.57 45.63 1
4 Peterson, Stephen 10 RY 44.52 47.50
5 Berenji, Barsam 10 PAY NT x52.01
-- Wang, Ryan 9 PAY NT X54.33
-- Gjekmarkaj, Luke L 10 PAY NT X55.06
-- Truong, Matthew 9 PAY NT X1:04.45

Event 32 Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Marks, Carter R 12 PAY 32.40 32.19 5
2 Foight, Jacob 11 RY 56.04 50.41 3
3 Lorditch, Tristan X 11 RY 52.31 51.61 1
4 Wynne, Jim D 12 PAY NT 1:01.23
-- Ritter, Chase 11 PAY NT DQ

Event 33 Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter Butterfly 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Cunningham, Joshua L 14 RY 1:06.23 1:07.35 5
2 Ricci, Sam J 14 PAY 1:11.00 1:11.01 3
3 Florio, Paul J 13 PAY 1:09.06 1:11.45 1
4 Gehman, Robert 14 RY 1:22.43 1:12.78
5 Hebel, Evan M 14 RY 1:12.34 x1:13.30
6 Phan, Dylan H 13 PAY 1:21.88 x1:20.93
-- Baldwin, Dalton M 13 RY NT X1:19.16
-- Stratton-brown, James D 13 RY NT X1:36.70

Event 34 Boys 15-21 100 SC Meter Butterfly 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Maher, Ryan M 17 PAY 58.66 1:02.19 5
2 Scoboria, Luke R 17 RY 1:05.48 1:05.66 3
3 Noone, Tommy W 16 PAY 1:05.37 1:06.38 1
4 McCurley, Aiden 15 RY 1:03.67 1:06.61
5 Hinz, Ethan A 16 PAY 1:04.68 x1:08.87
-- McKenna, Luke P 16 PAY 1:05.25 X1:08.13
-- Laing, Cory A 16 PAY 1:07.50 X1:08.96
-- Tsumita, Kaito 15 PAY 1:08.15 X1:10.45

Event 35 Boys 9-10 100 SC Meter IM 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Harth, Christopher J 10 PAY 1:29.27 1:28.84 5
2 Eisenhofer, Keagan G 10 RY 1:25.97 1:29.00 3
3 Padilla, Kyle 9 PAY 1:35.17 1:34.30 1
4 Roulstone, Flynn H 9 PAY 1:42.80 x1:40.46
5 Trupp, Liam H 9 RY 1:57.83 1:59.19
-- Brucker, Ben R 10 PAY 1:43.01 X1:41.25
-- Shui, Howard H 9 PAY 1:50.25 X1:45.16
-- Guo, Ethan 10 PAY NT XDQ

Event 36 Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter IM 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Woerner, Davis C 12 PAY 2:55.74 2:55.73 5
2 Mowry, Jacob H 11 RY 3:12.68 3:12.73 3
3 Foight, Matthew 11 RY NT 3:28.55 1

Event 37 Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter IM 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Zhang, Phillip 14 PAY NT 2:32.76 5
2 Strieb, Sam 14 RY 2:34.17 2:37.53 3
3 Hebel, Evan M 14 RY 2:39.92 2:40.31 1
4 Eisenbrown, Brycen N 14 RY 2:35.62 x2:45.72
5 Carroll, Aiden A 14 PAY 2:44.36 2:47.21
6 Drover, Adam R 13 PAY NT x3:13.67

Event 38 Boys 15-21 200 SC Meter IM 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Valeriano, Max 16 RY 2:11.78 2:19.69 5
2 McKenrick, Aidan J 16 PAY 2:29.99 2:23.09 3
3 Scoboria, Christopher M 17 RY 2:15.72 2:27.66 1
4 Laing, Sean P 16 PAY 2:35.58 2:40.41
5 Harth, Ryan M 15 PAY 2:44.29 x2:44.23
6 Haraschak, Nate L 16 RY NT x3:15.52
-- Lewis, Kyler C 16 PAY NT X2:44.14
-- Wolford, Aiden 16 PAY NT X3:16.54

Event 39 Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay 08 - U Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 'A' NT 1:25.74 7
1) Grewal, Yash 8 2) Drover, Jason 8
3) Patel, Arman M 7 4) Yu, Andy J 8
2 Reading and Berks County YMCA 'A' 1:09.76 1:26.94
1) Lynch, Jackson P 8 2) Bausher-Grybosky, Zachary L 8
3) Gao, Kyle 7 4) Rogers, Charles E 8
3 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 'B' NT x1:57.35
1) Wan, Derek 7 2) Slivinski, Ben M 8
3) Patel, Sahil D 6 4) Wenstrup, Will B 7

Event 40 Boys 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay 09 - 10 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 'A' NT 2:42.41 7
1) Berenji, Barsam 10 2) Brucker, Ben R 10
3) Clemens, Benjamin J 10 4) Wenstrup, Brudy G 10
2 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 'B' NT x3:04.17
1) Wang, Ryan 9 2) Gjekmarkaj, Luke L 10
3) Guo, Ethan 10 4) Andrews, Zack 10

Event 41 Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay 11 - 12 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 'A' NT 2:10.81 7
1) Woerner, Davis C 12 2) Carroll, Gabe J 11
3) Drover, Shaun M 11 4) Marks, Carter R 12
2 Reading and Berks County YMCA 'A' 1:39.03 2:42.81
1) Foight, Jacob 11 2) Lorditch, Tristan X 11
3) Redner, Kerr 11 4) Foight, Matthew 11

Event 42 Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay 13 - 14 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 'A' NT 1:47.03 7
1) Ricci, Sam J 14 2) Baganski, Brendan F 14
3) Pappas, George D 14 4) Perez Bonilla, Jan A 14
2 Reading and Berks County YMCA 'A' 1:49.99 1:54.37
1) Shaub, Luke A 14 2) Eisenbrown, Brycen N 14
3) Seymour, Jayden W 14 4) Strieb, Sam 14
3 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 'B' NT x1:58.11
1) Buchler, Kaden T 14 2) Carroll, Aiden A 14
3) Narke, Kellen T 14 4) Semisch, Jared C 14
4 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 'C' NT x2:26.51
1) Bahr, Christopher W 14 2) Brennan, Keith 13
3) Li, Leon 13 4) Tufillaro, Michael J 13

Event 43 Boys 15-21 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay 15 - 21 Division
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 'A' NT 1:40.38 7
1) Hopkins, Matthew K 16 2) Franzone, Louie J 16
3) Christian, Jack G 15 4) Maher, Ryan M 17
2 Reading and Berks County YMCA 'A' 1:48.15 1:44.35
1) Scoboria, Luke R 17 2) Valeriano, Max 16
3) Monaghan, Justin T 17 4) McCurley, Aiden 15
3 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 'B' NT x1:50.26
1) Laing, Cory A 16 2) Hinz, Ethan A 16
3) McKenna, Luke P 16 4) Schwartz, Mitchell R 16

Men - 15 - 21 Division - Team Rankings - Through Event 51

1. Reading and Berks County YMCA 43 1. Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 43

Men - 13 - 14 Division - Team Rankings - Through Event 51

1. Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 43 2. Reading and Berks County YMCA 34

Men - 11 - 12 Division - Team Rankings - Through Event 51

1. Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 49 2. Reading and Berks County YMCA 20

Men - 09 - 10 Division - Team Rankings - Through Event 51

1. Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 54 2. Reading and Berks County YMCA 14

Men - 08 - U Division - Team Rankings - Through Event 51

1. Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team 37 2. Reading and Berks County YMCA 22




This page was generated in 0.0313 seconds.



Copyright© 2001-2018  PennDel Swimming. All rights reserved.
Site is best viewed at 1024x768